2021-2022
U13
Lambton-Middlesex Local :: U13 Schedule By Month
Header Ad Unit
January 2022
Game Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
U13WI-202 Jan 02
1:00P
Jan 02 1:00 PM Lambton Shores Predators Red5 5 - 2 South Huron Sabres2 South Huron
U13WI-206 Jan 05
8:00P
Jan 05 8:00 PM East Lambton Eagles White East Lambton Eagles Black Alvinston
U13WI-210 Jan 08
1:20P
Jan 08 1:20 PM North Middlesex Jr. Stars 2 Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White Port Stanley
U13WI-211 Jan 08
3:15P
Jan 08 3:15 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue Aylmer Flames East Elgin (EastLink)
U13WI-212 Jan 08
3:15P
Jan 08 3:15 PM East Lambton Eagles Black Dorchester Dragons 2 FlightExec Centre (APC)
U13WI-213 Jan 08
4:05P
Jan 08 4:05 PM Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black Mt. Brydges Cougars Red Tri-Township
U13WI-203 Jan 09
1:30P
Jan 09 1:30 PM North Middlesex Jr. Stars 1 Lambton Shores Predators Black Forest (Amtelecom)
U13WI-214 Jan 09
3:00P
Jan 09 3:00 PM Belmont Rangers 2 Lambeth Lancers Lambeth
U13WI-204 Jan 09
5:00P
Jan 09 5:00 PM North Middlesex Jr. Stars 2 Belmont Rangers 1 Belmont
U13WI-215 Jan 09
6:00P
Jan 09 6:00 PM Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue Tri-Township
U13WI-218 Jan 15
11:45A
Jan 15 11:45 AM Lucan Irish St. Thomas Jr. Stars Green Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
U13WI-219 Jan 15
12:45P
Jan 15 12:45 PM Dorchester Dragons 2 St. Thomas Jr. Stars White Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
U13WI-217 Jan 15
2:00P
Jan 15 2:00 PM Belmont Rangers 2 Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue Gemini (Blue)
U13WI-220 Jan 15
2:00P
Jan 15 2:00 PM East Lambton Eagles White St. Marys Rock St. Marys (Rock)
U13WI-221 Jan 15
2:00P
Jan 15 2:00 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red Dorchester Dragons 1 FlightExec Centre (APC)
U13WI-222 Jan 15
3:15P
Jan 15 3:15 PM Ilderton Jets Aylmer Flames East Elgin (EastLink)
U13WI-223 Jan 15
4:20P
Jan 15 4:20 PM Belmont Rangers 1 North Middlesex Jr. Stars 1 North Middlesex
U13WI-224 Jan 15
7:15P
Jan 15 7:15 PM Point Edward Blackhawks Lambton Shores Predators Black Forest (Amtelecom)
U13WI-225 Jan 16
1:00P
Jan 16 1:00 PM North Middlesex Jr. Stars 1 South Huron Sabres South Huron
U13WI-226 Jan 16
3:30P
Jan 16 3:30 PM Lambton Shores Predators Black Lambton Shores Predators Red Forest (Amtelecom)
U13WI-227 Jan 16
5:00P
Jan 16 5:00 PM St. Thomas Jr. Stars Green Belmont Rangers 2 Belmont
U13WI-229 Jan 22
11:45A
Jan 22 11:45 AM St. Marys Rock St. Thomas Jr. Stars Green Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
U13WI-230 Jan 22
12:45P
Jan 22 12:45 PM Belmont Rangers 2 St. Thomas Jr. Stars White Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
U13WI-265 Jan 22
1:05P
Jan 22 1:05 PM Lambeth Lancers Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red Gemini (Blue)
U13WI-231 Jan 22
2:40P
Jan 22 2:40 PM Aylmer Flames Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White Port Stanley
U13WI-233 Jan 22
5:00P
Jan 22 5:00 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold Point Edward Blackhawks Point Edward
U13WI-234 Jan 22
5:10P
Jan 22 5:10 PM North Middlesex Jr. Stars 2 Mt. Brydges Cougars Red Tri-Township
U13WI-235 Jan 22
7:00P
Jan 22 7:00 PM Belmont Rangers 1 Ilderton Jets Ilderton
U13WI-200 Jan 23
11:45A
Jan 23 11:45 AM Lambton Shores Predators Black Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black Port Stanley
U13WI-236 Jan 23
3:00P
Jan 23 3:00 PM St. Thomas Jr. Stars Green Lambeth Lancers Lambeth
U13WI-209 Jan 23
5:00P
Jan 23 5:00 PM Lucan Irish Belmont Rangers 2 Belmont
U13WI-237 Jan 23
6:00P
Jan 23 6:00 PM North Middlesex Jr. Stars 1 Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue Tri-Township
U13WI-238 Jan 27
8:00P
Jan 27 8:00 PM Dorchester Dragons 2 East Lambton Eagles White Alvinston
U13WI-207 Jan 28
7:00P
Jan 28 7:00 PM Dorchester Dragons 1 Lucan Irish Lucan
U13WI-246 Jan 29
1:05P
Jan 29 1:05 PM St. Thomas Jr. Stars White Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue Gemini (Blue)
U13WI-242 Jan 29
1:10P
Jan 29 1:10 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Red Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White Port Stanley
U13WI-239 Jan 29
2:00P
Jan 29 2:00 PM Lambeth Lancers Dorchester Dragons 1 FlightExec Centre (APC)
U13WI-240 Jan 29
2:00P
Jan 29 2:00 PM Lambton Shores Predators Black Belmont Rangers 1 Belmont
U13WI-241 Jan 29
2:00P
Jan 29 2:00 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red St. Marys Rock St. Marys (Rock)
U13WI-243 Jan 29
3:10P
Jan 29 3:10 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue North Middlesex Jr. Stars 2 North Middlesex
U13WI-244 Jan 29
3:15P
Jan 29 3:15 PM St. Thomas Jr. Stars Green Dorchester Dragons 2 FlightExec Centre (APC)
U13WI-245 Jan 29
3:15P
Jan 29 3:15 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold Aylmer Flames East Elgin (EastLink)
U13WI-247 Jan 29
5:00P
Jan 29 5:00 PM Ilderton Jets Point Edward Blackhawks Point Edward
U13WI-248 Jan 29
7:15P
Jan 29 7:15 PM Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black Lambton Shores Predators Red Forest (Amtelecom)
U13WI-249 Jan 30
1:00P
Jan 30 1:00 PM Belmont Rangers 1 South Huron Sabres South Huron
U13WI-250 Jan 30
3:30P
Jan 30 3:30 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue Lambton Shores Predators Black Forest (Amtelecom)
U13WI-251 Jan 30
5:00P
Jan 30 5:00 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red Lucan Irish Lucan
U13WI-252 Jan 30
5:00P
Jan 30 5:00 PM East Lambton Eagles Black Belmont Rangers 2 Belmont
U13WI-253 Jan 30
6:00P
Jan 30 6:00 PM Aylmer Flames Mt. Brydges Cougars Red Tri-Township
This page is cached and updates about every 10 minutes. Last updated 2:50 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Jan 21, 2022 2:50 AM