U13WI-282 |
Feb 01 6:00P |
Feb 01 |
6:00 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue8 |
8 - 4 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red4 |
Gemini (Green)
|
U13WI-265 |
Feb 05 10:00A |
Feb 05 |
10:00 AM |
Lambeth Lancers1 |
1 - 3 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red3 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
U13WI-229 |
Feb 05 11:45A |
Feb 05 |
11:45 AM |
St. Marys Rock1 |
1 - 3 |
St. Thomas Jr. Stars Green3 |
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
|
U13WI-255 |
Feb 05 12:45P |
Feb 05 |
12:45 PM |
Lucan Irish4 |
4 - 7 |
St. Thomas Jr. Stars White7 |
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
|
U13WI-257 |
Feb 05 1:20P |
Feb 05 |
1:20 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue1 |
1 - 3 |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black3 |
Port Stanley
|
U13WI-256 |
Feb 05 2:00P |
Feb 05 |
2:00 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators Red5 |
5 - 0 |
Belmont Rangers 10 |
Belmont
|
U13WI-208 |
Feb 05 2:00P |
Feb 05 |
2:00 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue9 |
9 - 6 |
Dorchester Dragons 16 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
U13WI-258 |
Feb 05 3:10P |
Feb 05 |
3:10 PM |
Point Edward Blackhawks3 |
3 - 2 |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars 22 |
North Middlesex
|
U13WI-212 |
Feb 05 3:15P |
Feb 05 |
3:15 PM |
East Lambton Eagles Black |
|
Dorchester Dragons 2 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
U13WI-259 |
Feb 05 3:15P |
Feb 05 |
3:15 PM |
South Huron Sabres3 |
3 - 5 |
Aylmer Flames5 |
East Elgin (EastLink)
|
U13WI-261 |
Feb 05 4:05P |
Feb 05 |
4:05 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red3 |
3 - 6 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold6 |
Tri-Township
|
U13WI-266 |
Feb 06 12:05P |
Feb 06 |
12:05 PM |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White6 |
6 - 4 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold4 |
Tri-Township
|
U13WI-262 |
Feb 06 1:00P |
Feb 06 |
1:00 PM |
Ilderton Jets0 |
0 - 6 |
South Huron Sabres6 |
South Huron
|
U13WI-263 |
Feb 06 4:15P |
Feb 06 |
4:15 PM |
Dorchester Dragons 23 |
3 - 1 |
Lambeth Lancers1 |
Lambeth
|
U13WI-251 |
Feb 06 6:20P |
Feb 06 |
6:20 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red1 |
1 - 5 |
Lucan Irish5 |
Lucan
|
U13WI-213 |
Feb 06 7:30P |
Feb 06 |
7:30 PM |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black3 |
3 - 1 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red1 |
Tri-Township
|
U13WI-245 |
Feb 07 6:30P |
Feb 07 |
6:30 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold4 |
4 - 3 |
Aylmer Flames3 |
East Elgin (EastLink)
|
U13WI-214 |
Feb 08 6:30P |
Feb 08 |
6:30 PM |
Belmont Rangers 21 |
1 - 2 |
Lambeth Lancers2 |
Lambeth
|
U13WI-276 |
Feb 08 8:00P |
Feb 08 |
8:00 PM |
Belmont Rangers 11 |
1 - 9 |
Point Edward Blackhawks9 |
Point Edward
|
U13WI-267 |
Feb 09 8:00P |
Feb 09 |
8:00 PM |
St. Marys Rock2 |
2 - 6 |
East Lambton Eagles Black6 |
Alvinston
|
U13WI-233 |
Feb 10 8:00P |
Feb 10 |
8:00 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold5 |
5 - 0 |
Point Edward Blackhawks0 |
Point Edward
|
U13WI-268 |
Feb 10 8:00P |
Feb 10 |
8:00 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue8 |
8 - 3 |
East Lambton Eagles White3 |
Alvinston
|
U13WI-269 |
Feb 12 11:45A |
Feb 12 |
11:45 AM |
Dorchester Dragons 10 |
0 - 6 |
St. Thomas Jr. Stars Green6 |
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
|
U13WI-274 |
Feb 12 12:00P |
Feb 12 |
12:00 PM |
St. Thomas Jr. Stars White3 |
3 - 1 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red1 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
U13WI-271 |
Feb 12 1:15P |
Feb 12 |
1:15 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold3 |
3 - 6 |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black6 |
Port Stanley
|
U13WI-270 |
Feb 12 2:00P |
Feb 12 |
2:00 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue2 |
2 - 2 |
St. Marys Rock2 |
St. Marys (Rock)
|
U13WI-272 |
Feb 12 3:10P |
Feb 12 |
3:10 PM |
South Huron Sabres4 |
4 - 3 |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars 23 |
North Middlesex
|
U13WI-211 |
Feb 12 3:15P |
Feb 12 |
3:15 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue4 |
4 - 6 |
Aylmer Flames6 |
East Elgin (EastLink)
|
U13WI-273 |
Feb 12 3:15P |
Feb 12 |
3:15 PM |
Lucan Irish3 |
3 - 5 |
Dorchester Dragons 25 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
U13WI-277 |
Feb 12 4:10P |
Feb 12 |
4:10 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators Black4 |
4 - 1 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red1 |
Tri-Township
|
U13WI-275 |
Feb 12 4:20P |
Feb 12 |
4:20 PM |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White3 |
3 - 2 |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars 12 |
North Middlesex
|
U13WI-278 |
Feb 12 7:00P |
Feb 12 |
7:00 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators Red10 |
10 - 1 |
Ilderton Jets1 |
Ilderton
|
U13WI-241 |
Feb 13 1:00P |
Feb 13 |
1:00 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red2 |
2 - 1 |
St. Marys Rock1 |
St. Marys (Rock)
|
U13WI-226 |
Feb 13 3:45P |
Feb 13 |
3:45 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators Black1 |
1 - 1 |
Lambton Shores Predators Red1 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
U13WI-239 |
Feb 13 4:00P |
Feb 13 |
4:00 PM |
Lambeth Lancers3 |
3 - 3 |
Dorchester Dragons 13 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
U13WI-205 |
Feb 13 7:05P |
Feb 13 |
7:05 PM |
Ilderton Jets4 |
4 - 7 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue7 |
Tri-Township
|
U13WI-210 |
Feb 14 7:00P |
Feb 14 |
7:00 PM |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars 21 |
1 - 7 |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White7 |
Port Stanley
|
U13WI-253 |
Feb 14 7:05P |
Feb 14 |
7:05 PM |
Aylmer Flames5 |
5 - 5 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red5 |
Tri-Township
|
U13WI-217 |
Feb 15 6:30P |
Feb 15 |
6:30 PM |
Belmont Rangers 20 |
0 - 0 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue0 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
U13WI-225 |
Feb 16 8:00P |
Feb 16 |
8:00 PM |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars 17 |
7 - 5 |
South Huron Sabres5 |
Stephen Township
|
U13WI-221 |
Feb 17 6:00P |
Feb 17 |
6:00 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red |
|
Dorchester Dragons 1 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
U13WI-216 |
Feb 17 8:00P |
Feb 17 |
8:00 PM |
St. Thomas Jr. Stars White |
|
East Lambton Eagles White |
Alvinston
|
U13WI-209 |
Feb 18 7:00P |
Feb 18 |
7:00 PM |
Lucan Irish2 |
2 - 2 |
Belmont Rangers 22 |
Belmont
|
U13WI-254 |
Feb 19 11:45A |
Feb 19 |
11:45 AM |
East Lambton Eagles Black4 |
4 - 4 |
St. Thomas Jr. Stars Green4 |
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
|
U13WI-280 |
Feb 19 12:00P |
Feb 19 |
12:00 PM |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black5 |
5 - 5 |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White5 |
Port Stanley
|
U13WI-279 |
Feb 19 2:00P |
Feb 19 |
2:00 PM |
East Lambton Eagles White1 |
1 - 1 |
Dorchester Dragons 11 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
U13WI-281 |
Feb 19 3:10P |
Feb 19 |
3:10 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators Black4 |
4 - 3 |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars 23 |
North Middlesex
|
U13WI-285 |
Feb 19 4:05P |
Feb 19 |
4:05 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold6 |
6 - 1 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue1 |
Tri-Township
|
U13WI-283 |
Feb 19 4:20P |
Feb 19 |
4:20 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators Red5 |
5 - 7 |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars 17 |
North Middlesex
|
U13WI-284 |
Feb 19 4:30P |
Feb 19 |
4:30 PM |
St. Marys Rock |
|
Lucan Irish |
Lucan
|
U13WI-218 |
Feb 20 11:30A |
Feb 20 |
11:30 AM |
Lucan Irish4 |
4 - 0 |
St. Thomas Jr. Stars Green0 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
U13WI-287 |
Feb 20 12:05P |
Feb 20 |
12:05 PM |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars 19 |
9 - 2 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold2 |
Tri-Township
|
U13WI-248 |
Feb 20 3:30P |
Feb 20 |
3:30 PM |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black2 |
2 - 2 |
Lambton Shores Predators Red2 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
U13WI-224 |
Feb 20 4:45P |
Feb 20 |
4:45 PM |
Point Edward Blackhawks0 |
0 - 3 |
Lambton Shores Predators Black3 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
U13WI-215 |
Feb 20 6:00P |
Feb 20 |
6:00 PM |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White2 |
2 - 4 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue4 |
Tri-Township
|
U13WI-252 |
Feb 20 6:15P |
Feb 20 |
6:15 PM |
East Lambton Eagles Black6 |
6 - 1 |
Belmont Rangers 21 |
Belmont
|
U13WI-286 |
Feb 20 6:15P |
Feb 20 |
6:15 PM |
St. Thomas Jr. Stars White1 |
1 - 6 |
Lambeth Lancers6 |
Lambeth
|
U13WI-227 |
Feb 23 6:00P |
Feb 23 |
6:00 PM |
St. Thomas Jr. Stars Green4 |
4 - 3 |
Belmont Rangers 23 |
Belmont
|
U13WI-228 |
Feb 23 8:00P |
Feb 23 |
8:00 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red4 |
4 - 4 |
East Lambton Eagles Black4 |
Alvinston
|
U13WI-243 |
Feb 24 7:00P |
Feb 24 |
7:00 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue3 |
3 - 1 |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars 21 |
North Middlesex
|
U13WI-201 |
Feb 24 8:00P |
Feb 24 |
8:00 PM |
South Huron Sabres1 |
1 - 2 |
Point Edward Blackhawks2 |
Point Edward
|
U13WI-288 |
Feb 24 8:00P |
Feb 24 |
8:00 PM |
Belmont Rangers 21 |
1 - 2 |
East Lambton Eagles White2 |
Alvinston
|
U13WI-246 |
Feb 25 6:00P |
Feb 25 |
6:00 PM |
St. Thomas Jr. Stars White1 |
1 - 1 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue1 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
U13WI-240 |
Feb 25 7:00P |
Feb 25 |
7:00 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators Black5 |
5 - 1 |
Belmont Rangers 11 |
Belmont
|
U13WI-290 |
Feb 26 11:00A |
Feb 26 |
11:00 AM |
Dorchester Dragons 23 |
3 - 4 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red4 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
U13WI-293 |
Feb 26 12:10P |
Feb 26 |
12:10 PM |
St. Thomas Jr. Stars Green4 |
4 - 2 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue2 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
U13WI-291 |
Feb 26 1:15P |
Feb 26 |
1:15 PM |
Point Edward Blackhawks0 |
0 - 3 |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black3 |
Port Stanley
|
U13WI-289 |
Feb 26 2:00P |
Feb 26 |
2:00 PM |
St. Thomas Jr. Stars White7 |
7 - 2 |
St. Marys Rock2 |
St. Marys (Rock)
|
U13WI-305 |
Feb 26 2:00P |
Feb 26 |
2:00 PM |
Dorchester Dragons 11 |
1 - 5 |
Belmont Rangers 25 |
Belmont
|
U13WI-292 |
Feb 26 3:10P |
Feb 26 |
3:10 PM |
Aylmer Flames5 |
5 - 2 |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars 22 |
North Middlesex
|
U13WI-294 |
Feb 26 4:20P |
Feb 26 |
4:20 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red3 |
3 - 6 |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars 16 |
North Middlesex
|
U13WI-232 |
Feb 26 4:45P |
Feb 26 |
4:45 PM |
East Lambton Eagles Black5 |
5 - 1 |
Lucan Irish1 |
Lucan
|
U13WI-295 |
Feb 26 7:00P |
Feb 26 |
7:00 PM |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White2 |
2 - 3 |
Ilderton Jets3 |
Ilderton
|
U13WI-296 |
Feb 26 7:15P |
Feb 26 |
7:15 PM |
South Huron Sabres0 |
0 - 5 |
Lambton Shores Predators Black5 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
U13WI-297 |
Feb 27 1:00P |
Feb 27 |
1:00 PM |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White2 |
2 - 7 |
South Huron Sabres7 |
South Huron
|
U13WI-298 |
Feb 27 3:30P |
Feb 27 |
3:30 PM |
Aylmer Flames1 |
1 - 3 |
Lambton Shores Predators Red3 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
U13WI-203 |
Feb 27 4:45P |
Feb 27 |
4:45 PM |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars 14 |
4 - 7 |
Lambton Shores Predators Black7 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
U13WI-260 |
Feb 27 4:50P |
Feb 27 |
4:50 PM |
Dorchester Dragons 18 |
8 - 7 |
Dorchester Dragons 27 |
FlightExec Centre (CANUSA)
|
U13WI-300 |
Feb 27 6:00P |
Feb 27 |
6:00 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue5 |
5 - 1 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red1 |
Tri-Township
|
U13WI-299 |
Feb 27 6:15P |
Feb 27 |
6:15 PM |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black4 |
4 - 1 |
Belmont Rangers 11 |
Belmont
|
U13WI-222 |
Feb 28 6:00P |
Feb 28 |
6:00 PM |
Ilderton Jets3 |
3 - 3 |
Aylmer Flames3 |
East Elgin (EastLink)
|
U13WI-244 |
Feb 28 7:00P |
Feb 28 |
7:00 PM |
Dorchester Dragons 25 |
5 - 5 |
St. Thomas Jr. Stars Green5 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|