2021-2022
U11 - Atom
Georgian Bay Triangle Local :: U11 - Atom Cancelled Games
Header Ad Unit

Cancellations

75 Games Cancelled
Game Date Date Time Visitor Home Venue
U11E089 Dec 19
11:50A
Dec 19 11:50 AM Clearview LL 1 Oro Thunder LL 1 Oro
U11E058 Dec 19
2:30P
Dec 19 2:30 PM Coldwater Wildcats LL 1 Essa Eagles LL 1 Angus Rec
U11E001 Dec 25
12:30P
Dec 25 12:30 PM Coldwater Wildcats LL 1 Clearview LL 1 Creemore
U11W057 Jan 05
7:00P
Jan 05 7:00 PM Georgian Shores Lightning LL 2 Honeywood Hurricanes LL 1 North Dufferin CC
U11W081 Jan 07
6:00P
Jan 07 6:00 PM Honeywood Hurricanes LL 2 Osprey Hawks LL 2 Osprey
U11E029 Jan 07
8:00P
Jan 07 8:00 PM Clearview LL2 Coldwater Wildcats LL 1 Coldwater
U11E025 Jan 08
10:00A
Jan 08 10:00 AM Oro Thunder LL 1 Coldwater Wildcats LL 1 Coldwater
U11W010 Jan 08
12:00P
Jan 08 12:00 PM South Grey Spartans LL 1 Collingwood Blackhawks LL 1 Central
U11W083 Jan 08
1:00P
Jan 08 1:00 PM Shelburne Wolves LL 1 Osprey Hawks LL 2 Osprey
U11E005 Jan 08
2:00P
Jan 08 2:00 PM Midland Centennials LL 1 Clearview LL 1 Creemore
U11E059 Jan 08
2:20P
Jan 08 2:20 PM Clearview LL2 Essa Eagles LL 1 Angus Rec
U11E085 Jan 09
11:50A
Jan 09 11:50 AM Essa Eagles LL 1 Oro Thunder LL 1 Oro
U11W026 Jan 09
2:00P
Jan 09 2:00 PM Grand Valley Twisters LL 1 Georgian Shores Lightning LL 1 Thornbury
U11W035 Jan 09
3:00P
Jan 09 3:00 PM South Grey Spartans LL 1 Georgian Shores Lightning LL 2 Thornbury
U11E034 Jan 09
5:30P
Jan 09 5:30 PM Midland Centennials LL 1 Coldwater Wildcats LL 2 Coldwater
U11W028 Jan 11
7:00P
Jan 11 7:00 PM Honeywood Hurricanes LL 1 Georgian Shores Lightning LL 1 Meaford
U11E048 Jan 12
6:00P
Jan 12 6:00 PM Clearview LL2 Elmvale Coyotes LL 1 Elmvale
U11W041 Jan 12
6:30P
Jan 12 6:30 PM South Grey Spartans LL 1 Grand Valley Twisters LL 1 Grand Valley
U11E056 Jan 14
6:00P
Jan 14 6:00 PM Elmvale Coyotes LL 1 Essa Eagles LL 1 Angus Rec
U11E016 Jan 14
7:00P
Jan 14 7:00 PM Coldwater Wildcats LL 1 Clearview LL2 Creemore
U11W084 Jan 15
9:00A
Jan 15 9:00 AM Osprey Hawks LL 1 Osprey Hawks LL 2 Osprey
U11W047 Jan 15
12:00P
Jan 15 12:00 PM Georgian Shores Lightning LL 1 Grand Valley Twisters LL 1 Grand Valley
U11W066 Jan 15
1:00P
Jan 15 1:00 PM Georgian Shores Lightning LL 2 Honeywood Hurricanes LL 2 North Dufferin CC
U11E075 Jan 15
1:20P
Jan 15 1:20 PM Essa Eagles LL 1 Midland Centennials LL 2 North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
U11E009 Jan 15
2:00P
Jan 15 2:00 PM Wasaga Beach Stars LL 1 Clearview LL 1 Creemore
U11E097 Jan 15
3:05P
Jan 15 3:05 PM Coldwater Wildcats LL 1 Penetang Flames LL 1 Penetang
U11E018 Jan 15
3:30P
Jan 15 3:30 PM Coldwater Wildcats LL 2 Clearview LL2 Creemore
U11W024 Jan 16
2:00P
Jan 16 2:00 PM Honeywood Hurricanes LL 2 Georgian Shores Lightning LL 1 Thornbury
U11W007 Jan 16
2:30P
Jan 16 2:30 PM Osprey Hawks LL 1 Collingwood Blackhawks LL 1 Central
U11W031 Jan 16
3:00P
Jan 16 3:00 PM Shelburne Wolves LL 1 Georgian Shores Lightning LL 2 Thornbury
U11E015 Jan 16
3:30P
Jan 16 3:30 PM Midland Centennials LL 1 Clearview LL2 Creemore
U11E054 Jan 16
3:40P
Jan 16 3:40 PM Oro Thunder LL 1 Essa Eagles LL 1 Angus Rec
U11E022 Jan 16
4:00P
Jan 16 4:00 PM Wasaga Beach Stars LL 1 Coldwater Wildcats LL 1 Coldwater
U11E031 Jan 16
5:00P
Jan 16 5:00 PM Penetang Flames LL 1 Coldwater Wildcats LL 2 Coldwater
U11W109 Jan 18
6:00P
Jan 18 6:00 PM Osprey Hawks LL 1 South Grey Spartans LL 1 Flesherton
U11W073 Jan 22
9:00A
Jan 22 9:00 AM Shelburne Wolves LL 1 Osprey Hawks LL 1 Osprey
U11E104 Jan 22
12:00P
Jan 22 12:00 PM Coldwater Wildcats LL 1 Wasaga Beach Stars LL 1 Wasaga
U11W070 Jan 22
1:00P
Jan 22 1:00 PM Grand Valley Twisters LL 1 Honeywood Hurricanes LL 2 North Dufferin CC
U11E093 Jan 22
1:55P
Jan 22 1:55 PM Midland Centennials LL 1 Penetang Flames LL 1 Penetang
U11E004 Jan 22
2:00P
Jan 22 2:00 PM Essa Eagles LL 1 Clearview LL 1 Creemore
U11E017 Jan 22
3:30P
Jan 22 3:30 PM Elmvale Coyotes LL 1 Clearview LL2 Creemore
U11W003 Jan 22
3:40P
Jan 22 3:40 PM Georgian Shores Lightning LL 2 Collingwood Blackhawks LL 1 Central
U11E108 Jan 23
12:00P
Jan 23 12:00 PM Midland Centennials LL 1 Wasaga Beach Stars LL 1 Wasaga
U11W030 Jan 23
2:00P
Jan 23 2:00 PM Collingwood Blackhawks LL 1 Georgian Shores Lightning LL 1 Thornbury
U11W092 Jan 23
2:00P
Jan 23 2:00 PM Osprey Hawks LL 2 Shelburne Wolves LL 1 Shelburne CDRC
U11E023 Jan 23
2:30P
Jan 23 2:30 PM Penetang Flames LL 1 Coldwater Wildcats LL 1 Coldwater
U11W038 Jan 23
3:00P
Jan 23 3:00 PM Collingwood Blackhawks LL 2 Georgian Shores Lightning LL 2 Thornbury
U11E046 Jan 23
3:30P
Jan 23 3:30 PM Essa Eagles LL 1 Elmvale Coyotes LL 1 Elmvale
U11E076 Jan 23
4:30P
Jan 23 4:30 PM Clearview LL 1 Midland Centennials LL 2 North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
U11W110 Jan 25
6:00P
Jan 25 6:00 PM Shelburne Wolves LL 1 South Grey Spartans LL 1 Flesherton
U11E042 Jan 25
7:10P
Jan 25 7:10 PM Penetang Flames LL 1 Elmvale Coyotes LL 1 Elmvale
U11W100 Jan 28
7:00P
Jan 28 7:00 PM Grand Valley Twisters LL 1 Shelburne Wolves LL 1 Shelburne CDRC
U11E073 Jan 29
1:10P
Jan 29 1:10 PM Penetang Flames LL 1 Midland Centennials LL 2 North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
U11E007 Jan 29
2:00P
Jan 29 2:00 PM Oro Thunder LL 1 Clearview LL 1 Creemore
U11E050 Jan 29
4:00P
Jan 29 4:00 PM Coldwater Wildcats LL 2 Elmvale Coyotes LL 1 Elmvale
U11E088 Jan 30
1:10P
Jan 30 1:10 PM Clearview LL2 Oro Thunder LL 1 Oro
U11W022 Jan 30
2:00P
Jan 30 2:00 PM South Grey Spartans LL 1 Georgian Shores Lightning LL 1 Thornbury
U11W033 Jan 30
3:00P
Jan 30 3:00 PM Osprey Hawks LL 1 Georgian Shores Lightning LL 2 Thornbury
U11E033 Jan 30
4:00P
Jan 30 4:00 PM Midland Centennials LL 2 Coldwater Wildcats LL 2 Coldwater
U11E099 Jan 30
4:10P
Jan 30 4:10 PM Clearview LL 1 Penetang Flames LL 1 Penetang
U11W051 Feb 02
7:00P
Feb 02 7:00 PM Osprey Hawks LL 1 Honeywood Hurricanes LL 1 North Dufferin CC
U11E027 Feb 04
7:20P
Feb 04 7:20 PM Coldwater Wildcats LL 2 Coldwater Wildcats LL 1 Coldwater
U11E032 Feb 06
6:00P
Feb 06 6:00 PM Oro Thunder LL 1 Coldwater Wildcats LL 2 Coldwater
U11BCON3 Mar 26
1:00P
Mar 26 1:00 PM Clearview LL2 Osprey Hawks LL 2 Osprey
U11CCH3 Mar 27
2:30P
Mar 27 2:30 PM Oro Thunder LL 1 Collingwood Blackhawks LL 1 Central
U11ECON3 Mar 28
6:00P
Mar 28 6:00 PM Penetang Flames LL 1 Clearview LL 1 Stayner
U11BCH4 Mar 29
7:00P
Mar 29 7:00 PM Georgian Shores Lightning LL 2 Coldwater Wildcats LL 1 Coldwater
U11CCON4 Mar 30
6:00P
Mar 30 6:00 PM South Grey Spartans LL 1 Essa Eagles LL 1 Angus Rec
U11ECH3 Mar 30
7:00P
Mar 30 7:00 PM Shelburne Wolves LL 1 Georgian Shores Lightning LL 1 Meaford
U11ECON4 Mar 31
6:50P
Mar 31 6:50 PM Clearview LL 1 Penetang Flames LL 1 Penetang
U11ACH3 Mar 31
7:00P
Mar 31 7:00 PM Midland Centennials LL 2 Honeywood Hurricanes LL 2 North Dufferin CC
U11ECH4 Mar 31
7:00P
Mar 31 7:00 PM Georgian Shores Lightning LL 1 Shelburne Wolves LL 1 Shelburne CDRC
U11DCH4 Apr 02
12:00P
Apr 02 12:00 PM Collingwood Blackhawks LL 2 Wasaga Beach Stars LL 1 Wasaga
U11ACH4 Apr 02
1:20P
Apr 02 1:20 PM Honeywood Hurricanes LL 2 Midland Centennials LL 2 North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
U11DCON4 Apr 02
2:40P
Apr 02 2:40 PM Honeywood Hurricanes LL 1 Midland Centennials LL 1 North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
This page is cached and updates about every 10 minutes. Last updated 5:08 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Dec 01, 2022 5:08 AM