2022
13U
South Simcoe Minor Association :: 13U Schedule By Month
Header Ad Unit
July 2022
Game Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
13U045 Jul 04
6:00P
Jul 04 6:00 PM Stayner White Sox13 13 - 10 Collingwood Blue Jays #210 Old Village (Legion)
13U110 Jul 04
6:30P
Jul 04 6:30 PM Midland Twins Red15 15 - 5 Wasaga Beach Whitecaps #15 Klondike Park (Diamond 1)
13U058 Jul 04
6:30P
Jul 04 6:30 PM Angus Avengers #128 28 - 9 Ivy Leafs9 Ivy Ball Diamond
13U018 Jul 05
8:30P
Jul 05 8:30 PM Mansfield Cubs26 26 - 9 Bradford Storm #19 Joe Magani (Diamond 4)
13U103 Jul 06
6:00P
Jul 06 6:00 PM Bradford Storm #20 0 - 16 TNT Thunder16 Tottenham Diamond
13U014 Jul 06
6:30P
Jul 06 6:30 PM Wasaga Beach Whitecaps #11 1 - 15 Angus Avengers #215 Geddes Park
13U033 Jul 06
8:00P
Jul 06 8:00 PM Wasaga Beach Whitecaps #211 11 - 7 Collingwood Blue Jays #17 Old Village (Legion)
13U063 Jul 07
6:30P
Jul 07 6:30 PM Wasaga Beach Whitecaps #118 18 - 12 Ivy Leafs12 Baxter Diamond
13U006 Jul 07
6:30P
Jul 07 6:30 PM Collingwood Blue Jays #29 9 - 13 Angus Avengers #113 Geddes Park
13U017 Jul 07
8:30P
Jul 07 8:30 PM Stayner White Sox16 16 - 2 Bradford Storm #12 Bradford Community (East)
13U074 Jul 08
6:30P
Jul 08 6:30 PM Collingwood Blue Jays #18 8 - 4 Midland Twins Blue4 Little Lake Park
13U069 Jul 08
6:30P
Jul 08 6:30 PM Bradford Storm #211 11 - 12 Mansfield Cubs12 Mansfield Diamond
13U070 Jul 10
10:00A
Jul 10 10:00 AM Collingwood Blue Jays #114 14 - 13 Mansfield Cubs13 Mansfield Diamond
13U093 Jul 11
6:30P
Jul 11 6:30 PM Ivy Leafs1 1 - 16 Stayner White Sox16 Ives Park
13U009 Jul 11
6:30P
Jul 11 6:30 PM Collingwood Blue Jays #34 4 - 13 Angus Avengers #213 Geddes Park
13U046 Jul 12
6:30P
Jul 12 6:30 PM TNT Thunder21 21 - 14 Collingwood Blue Jays #214 Heritage Park
13U077 Jul 12
6:30P
Jul 12 6:30 PM Midland Twins Red10 10 - 3 Midland Twins Blue3 Little Lake Park
13U008 Jul 12
6:30P
Jul 12 6:30 PM Bradford Storm #20 0 - 10 Angus Avengers #110 Geddes Park
13U020 Jul 12
7:30P
Jul 12 7:30 PM Collingwood Blue Jays #118 18 - 11 Bradford Storm #111 Bradford Community (East)
13U040 Jul 13
6:00P
Jul 13 6:00 PM Angus Avengers #27 7 - 8 Collingwood Blue Jays #18 Old Village (Legion)
13U099 Jul 13
6:00P
Jul 13 6:00 PM Wasaga Beach Whitecaps #11 1 - 16 TNT Thunder16 Tottenham Diamond
13U118 Jul 14
6:30P
Jul 14 6:30 PM Stayner White Sox21 21 - 4 Wasaga Beach Whitecaps #24 Klondike Park (Diamond 1)
13U001 Jul 14
6:30P
Jul 14 6:30 PM Angus Avengers #214 14 - 8 Angus Avengers #18 Geddes Park
13U057 Jul 14
8:00P
Jul 14 8:00 PM Bradford Storm #118 18 - 16 Ivy Leafs16 Baxter Diamond
13U027 Jul 14
8:30P
Jul 14 8:30 PM Midland Twins Blue12 12 - 5 Bradford Storm #25 Bradford Community (East)
13U094 Jul 16
9:30A
Jul 16 9:30 AM Collingwood Blue Jays #30 0 - 14 Stayner White Sox14 Ives Park
13U066 Jul 17
11:00A
Jul 17 11:00 AM Midland Twins Blue17 17 - 10 Mansfield Cubs10 Mansfield Diamond
13U064 Jul 18
6:30P
Jul 18 6:30 PM Wasaga Beach Whitecaps #220 20 - 2 Ivy Leafs2 Baxter Diamond
13U041 Jul 18
8:00P
Jul 18 8:00 PM Angus Avengers #212 12 - 9 Collingwood Blue Jays #29 Old Village (Legion)
13U081 Jul 19
6:30P
Jul 19 6:30 PM Angus Avengers #13 3 - 13 Midland Twins Red13 Little Lake Park
13U024 Jul 19
8:30P
Jul 19 8:30 PM Midland Twins Blue11 11 - 10 Bradford Storm #110 Bradford Community (East)
13U011 Jul 20
6:30P
Jul 20 6:30 PM Mansfield Cubs0 0 - 7 Angus Avengers #27 Geddes Park
13U054 Jul 21
6:30P
Jul 21 6:30 PM Midland Twins Blue7 7 - 0 Collingwood Blue Jays #30 Thornton Diamond
13U117 Jul 21
6:30P
Jul 21 6:30 PM Midland Twins Red18 18 - 5 Wasaga Beach Whitecaps #25 Klondike Park (Diamond 1)
13U002 Jul 21
6:30P
Jul 21 6:30 PM TNT Thunder15 15 - 0 Angus Avengers #10 Geddes Park
13U028 Jul 21
8:30P
Jul 21 8:30 PM Ivy Leafs2 2 - 15 Bradford Storm #215 Bradford Community (East)
13U087 Jul 22
6:30P
Jul 22 6:30 PM Mansfield Cubs7 7 - 4 Midland Twins Red4 Little Lake Park
13U022 Jul 22
7:00P
Jul 22 7:00 PM Angus Avengers #214 14 - 2 Bradford Storm #12 Joe Magani (Diamond 2)
13U089 Jul 23
9:30A
Jul 23 9:30 AM Wasaga Beach Whitecaps #13 3 - 18 Stayner White Sox18 Ives Park
13U051 Jul 25
6:00P
Jul 25 6:00 PM Bradford Storm #19 9 - 13 Collingwood Blue Jays #313 Old Village (Legion)
13U111 Jul 25
6:30P
Jul 25 6:30 PM Wasaga Beach Whitecaps #26 6 - 13 Wasaga Beach Whitecaps #113 Klondike Park (Diamond 1)
13U101 Jul 26
6:00P
Jul 26 6:00 PM Collingwood Blue Jays #36 6 - 15 TNT Thunder15 Tottenham Diamond
13U076 Jul 26
6:30P
Jul 26 6:30 PM Ivy Leafs6 6 - 7 Midland Twins Blue7 Little Lake Park
13U071 Jul 26
6:30P
Jul 26 6:30 PM Collingwood Blue Jays #216 16 - 4 Mansfield Cubs4 Irwin Park
13U098 Jul 27
6:00P
Jul 27 6:00 PM Midland Twins Red7 7 - 8 TNT Thunder8 Tottenham Diamond
13U016 Jul 27
6:30P
Jul 27 6:30 PM Angus Avengers #110 10 - 11 Angus Avengers #211 Geddes Park
13U034 Jul 27
8:00P
Jul 27 8:00 PM Wasaga Beach Whitecaps #19 9 - 13 Collingwood Blue Jays #113 Old Village (Legion)
13U021 Jul 27
8:30P
Jul 27 8:30 PM Bradford Storm #210 10 - 11 Bradford Storm #111 Bradford Community (East)
13U079 Jul 28
6:30P
Jul 28 6:30 PM Wasaga Beach Whitecaps #27 7 - 12 Midland Twins Blue12 Klondike Park (Diamond 1)
13U030 Jul 28
8:30P
Jul 28 8:30 PM Collingwood Blue Jays #19 9 - 5 Bradford Storm #25 Bradford Community (East)
This page is cached and updates about every 10 minutes. Last updated 12:54 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Oct 04, 2022 12:54 PM