OBA :: Inter-County Association
Header Ad Unit
Full Calendar Today's Scoreboard
  • 9UT1-035 Jun 13, 2024 6:00 PM
    9U-1
    Kitchener
    11
    Waterloo
    1
    Regency
  • 9UT1-080 Jun 13, 2024 6:00 PM
    9U-1
    Guelph
    -
    Brantford
    -
    Cockshutt Park (Baker Yellow)
  • 9UT2-027 Jun 13, 2024 6:00 PM
    9U
    Cambridge
    -
    Kitchener AA
    -
    Upper Canada (D2)
  • 10UT1-108 Jun 13, 2024 6:00 PM
    10U-1
    London
    -
    Hamilton
    -
    Meadowlands Park
  • 10UT2-052 Jun 13, 2024 6:00 PM
    10U-2
    Kitchener AA
    -
    Hamilton
    -
    TB
  • 10UT2-079 Jun 13, 2024 6:00 PM
    10U-2
    Stratford
    -
    Waterloo
    -
    Auburn Park
  • 11UT1-055 Jun 13, 2024 6:00 PM
    11U-1
    Guelph
    -
    Woodstock
    -
    Southside (West)
  • 11UT1-076 Jun 13, 2024 6:00 PM
    11U-1
    Kitchener
    -
    Cambridge
    -
    Waterworks Park (1)
  • 11UT2-011 Jun 13, 2024 6:00 PM
    11U-2
    Hamilton
    -
    Guelph
    -
    Howitt Park
  • 11UT2-030 Jun 13, 2024 6:00 PM
    11U-2
    Listowel
    -
    Kitchener
    -
    Rosenburg (D1)
  • 12UT1-062 Jun 13, 2024 6:00 PM
    12U-1
    Kitchener
    -
    London
    -
    Stronach (3)
  • 12UT1-103 Jun 13, 2024 6:00 PM
    12U-1
    Guelph
    -
    Woodstock
    -
    Southside (East)
  • 12UT2-016 Jun 13, 2024 6:00 PM
    12U-2
    Guelph
    -
    Kitchener A
    -
    Breithaupt Park (3)
  • 12UT2-076 Jun 13, 2024 6:00 PM
    12U-2
    Ancaster
    -
    Waterloo
    -
    St. Clements (D3)
  • 13UT1-075 Jun 13, 2024 6:00 PM
    13U-1
    Stratford
    -
    Waterloo
    -
    RIM (6)
  • 13UT2-011 Jun 13, 2024 6:00 PM
    13U-2
    Guelph
    -
    Kitchener AA
    -
    Breithaupt Park (1)
  • 13UT2-069 Jun 13, 2024 6:00 PM
    13U-2
    Brantford
    -
    Cambridge
    -
    Corbett Field
  • 14UT1-016 Jun 13, 2024 6:00 PM
    14U-1
    Hamilton
    -
    Ancaster
    -
    Ancaster CC (4)
  • 15U-078 Jun 13, 2024 6:00 PM
    15U-1
    Woodstock
    -
    Kitchener AA
    -
    Breithaupt Park (2)
  • 8U-096 Jun 13, 2024 6:00 PM
    8U
    Cambridge AAA
    -
    Kitchener AAA
    -
    Rosenburg (D2)
  • 14UT2-011 Jun 13, 2024 7:00 PM
    14U-2
    Waterloo
    -
    Guelph
    -
    Larry Pearson (1)
  • 14UT2-028 Jun 13, 2024 7:00 PM
    14U-2
    Hamilton
    -
    Brantford
    -
    Cockshutt Park (George Henry)
  • 14UT2-0104 Jun 13, 2024 7:00 PM
    14U-2
    Ancaster
    -
    Stratford
    -
    SERC (Hardball)
  • 15U-043 Jun 13, 2024 7:00 PM
    15U-1
    Ancaster
    -
    Guelph A
    -
    Larry Pearson (2)
  • 16U-0125 Jun 13, 2024 7:00 PM
    16U
    Grimsby
    -
    Woodstock
    -
    Southside (Tip O'Neil)
  • 18UT1-030 Jun 13, 2024 7:00 PM
    18U-1
    Waterloo
    -
    Simcoe
    -
    Memorial
  • 18UT2-059 Jun 13, 2024 7:00 PM
    18U-2
    Hamilton
    -
    Waterloo
    -
    Bechtel Park
  • 18UT2-062 Jun 13, 2024 7:00 PM
    18U-2
    Kitchener AA
    -
    Guelph
    -
    Larry Pearson (3)
  • 22U-055 Jun 13, 2024 7:00 PM
    22U
    Guelph Silvercreeks
    -
    Cambridge
    -
    Dickson Park (1)
  • 16U-074 Jun 13, 2024 7:30 PM
    16U
    Guelph
    -
    Hamilton
    -
    Mohawk (Bernie Arbour)
  • 22U-072 Jun 13, 2024 7:30 PM
    22U
    Kitchener
    2
    Stratford
    3
    National Stadium
  • 22U-073 Jun 13, 2024 8:00 PM
    22U
    Welland
    14
    Brantford
    2
    Cockshutt Park (Arnold Anderson)
This page is cached and updates about every 30 minutes. Last updated 10:35 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Jun 13, 2024 10:35 PM