2022-2023
U13
Western Ontario Girls :: U13 Schedule By Month
Header Ad Unit
February 2023
Game Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
U13DIV1-23 Feb 01
7:00P
Feb 01 7:00 PM Twin Centre Hericanes C1 1 - 5 Mitchell Meteors C5 Mitchell Arena
U13DIV3-13 Feb 01
7:40P
Feb 01 7:40 PM Wallaceburg Lakers C Mooretown Lady Flags HL MSC (Rink 2)
U13DIV1-03 Feb 02
7:00P
Feb 02 7:00 PM Woodstock Wildcats C Central Perth Predators C Elma-Logan Arena
U13DIV1-28 Feb 04
12:30P
Feb 04 12:30 PM Central Perth Predators C South Huron Sabres C South Huron
U13DIV3-01 Feb 04
5:00P
Feb 04 5:00 PM Tillsonburg Lightning C Ilderton Jets C Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
U13DIV1-08 Feb 05
12:30P
Feb 05 12:30 PM South Huron Sabres C Chatham-Kent Crush C Memorial
U13DIV2-13 Feb 05
1:00P
Feb 05 1:00 PM B.A.D. Blazers C North Middlesex Jr. Stars HL North Middlesex
U13DIV1-33 Feb 05
2:00P
Feb 05 2:00 PM Mitchell Meteors C Woodstock Wildcats C Woodstock Civic
U13DIV1-11 Feb 05
4:15P
Feb 05 4:15 PM Twin Centre Hericanes C Kitchener Lady Rangers C Grand River
U13DIV3-09 Feb 05
5:15P
Feb 05 5:15 PM Tillsonburg Lightning C Lucan Irish C Lucan
U13DIV1-04 Feb 09
7:00P
Feb 09 7:00 PM Kitchener Lady Rangers C Central Perth Predators C Elma-Logan Arena
U13DIV3-23 Feb 10
6:30P
Feb 10 6:30 PM Tillsonburg Lightning C St. Thomas Panthers HL St. Thomas Memorial
U13DIV2-18 Feb 10
7:30P
Feb 10 7:30 PM Bluewater Hawks C St. Thomas Panthers C St. Thomas Memorial
U13DIV1-09 Feb 11
11:15A
Feb 11 11:15 AM Lambeth Lancers C Kitchener Lady Rangers C Grand River
U13DIV3-22 Feb 11
1:00P
Feb 11 1:00 PM Lucan Irish C St. Thomas Panthers HL St. Thomas Memorial
U13DIV2-17 Feb 11
2:00P
Feb 11 2:00 PM B.A.D. Blazers C St. Thomas Panthers C St. Thomas Memorial
U13DIV3-36 Feb 11
2:10P
Feb 11 2:10 PM St. Marys Rock C Wallaceburg Lakers C Wallaceburg
U13DIV2-10 Feb 12
10:00A
Feb 12 10:00 AM North Middlesex Jr. Stars HL Huron Heat C Central Huron CC
U13DIV1-32 Feb 12
2:30P
Feb 12 2:30 PM Chatham-Kent Crush C Twin Centre Hericanes C Wellesley
U13DIV1-12 Feb 12
4:00P
Feb 12 4:00 PM Mitchell Meteors C Kitchener Lady Rangers C Grand River
U13DIV3-07 Feb 12
4:00P
Feb 12 4:00 PM Tillsonburg Lightning C Lambton Attack HL Alvinston
U13DIV3-04 Feb 12
4:40P
Feb 12 4:40 PM Stratford Aces C Ilderton Jets C Ilderton
U13DIV1-16 Feb 12
5:00P
Feb 12 5:00 PM Central Perth Predators C Lambeth Lancers C Lambeth
U13DIV1-14 Feb 13
6:30P
Feb 13 6:30 PM London Devilettes C Lambeth Lancers C Lambeth
U13DIV3-05 Feb 13
7:00P
Feb 13 7:00 PM Lucan Irish C Lambton Attack HL Watford
U13DIV2-16 Feb 15
7:00P
Feb 15 7:00 PM St. Thomas Panthers C North Middlesex Jr. Stars HL North Middlesex
U13DIV1-21 Feb 15
7:00P
Feb 15 7:00 PM Central Perth Predators C Mitchell Meteors C Mitchell Arena
U13DIV2-05 Feb 18
12:15P
Feb 18 12:15 PM B.A.D. Blazers C Bluewater Hawks C Gemini (Green)
U13DIV2-20 Feb 18
2:00P
Feb 18 2:00 PM North Middlesex Jr. Stars HL St. Thomas Panthers C St. Thomas Memorial
U13DIV3-02 Feb 18
5:00P
Feb 18 5:00 PM Wallaceburg Lakers C Ilderton Jets C Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
U13DIV2-03 Feb 19
11:00A
Feb 19 11:00 AM North Middlesex Jr. Stars HL B.A.D. Blazers C Belmont
U13DIV2-08 Feb 19
11:45A
Feb 19 11:45 AM St. Thomas Panthers C Bluewater Hawks C Gemini (Green)
U13DIV1-17 Feb 19
12:15P
Feb 19 12:15 PM South Huron Sabres C London Devilettes C London Sports Park
U13DIV1-15 Feb 19
5:00P
Feb 19 5:00 PM Chatham-Kent Crush C Lambeth Lancers C Lambeth
U13DIV3-20 Feb 19
5:00P
Feb 19 5:00 PM Mooretown Lady Flags HL St. Marys Rock C St. Marys (Rock)
U13DIV3-12 Feb 19
6:10P
Feb 19 6:10 PM Ilderton Jets C Lucan Irish C Lucan
U13DIV1-13 Feb 20
6:30P
Feb 20 6:30 PM Mitchell Meteors C Lambeth Lancers C Lambeth
U13DIV1-19 Feb 25
11:15A
Feb 25 11:15 AM Chatham-Kent Crush C London Devilettes C London Sports Park
U13DIV2-06 Feb 25
12:15P
Feb 25 12:15 PM Huron Heat C Bluewater Hawks C Gemini (Green)
U13DIV1-25 Feb 25
12:30P
Feb 25 12:30 PM Twin Centre Hericanes C South Huron Sabres C South Huron
U13DIV3-35 Feb 25
2:10P
Feb 25 2:10 PM Stratford Aces C Wallaceburg Lakers C Wallaceburg
U13DIV1-10 Feb 25
4:30P
Feb 25 4:30 PM Woodstock Wildcats C Kitchener Lady Rangers C Grand River
U13DIV3-30 Feb 25
4:30P
Feb 25 4:30 PM St. Marys Rock C Tillsonburg Lightning C Tillsonburg (Memorial)
U13DIV2-09 Feb 26
10:00A
Feb 26 10:00 AM St. Thomas Panthers C Huron Heat C Central Huron CC
U13DIV3-08 Feb 26
12:00P
Feb 26 12:00 PM Stratford Aces C Lambton Attack HL Alvinston
U13DIV1-30 Feb 26
2:30P
Feb 26 2:30 PM London Devilettes C Twin Centre Hericanes C Wellesley
U13DIV1-34 Feb 26
4:00P
Feb 26 4:00 PM Chatham-Kent Crush C Woodstock Wildcats C Woodstock Civic
U13DIV3-17 Feb 26
5:00P
Feb 26 5:00 PM Ilderton Jets C St. Marys Rock C St. Marys (Rock)
This page is cached and updates about every 10 minutes. Last updated 3:40 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Feb 02, 2023 3:40 AM