2023-2024
U15 BB
York Simcoe Minor :: U15 BB Schedule By Month
Header Ad Unit
February 2024
Game Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
YS23QB-U15BB-20 Feb 01
7:30P
Feb 01 7:30 PM Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers6 6 - 2 Newmarket Renegades2 Magna (Scotiabank)
YS23QB-U15BB-23 Feb 03
3:40P
Feb 03 3:40 PM Markham Waxers team 16 6 - 0 Upper York Admirals0 EGSC (West)
YS23QA-U15BB-20 Feb 03
7:00P
Feb 03 7:00 PM Richmond Hill Jaguars2 2 - 6 Markham Waxers team 26 Milliken Mills
YS23QA-U15BB-02 Feb 03
8:45P
Feb 03 8:45 PM South Simcoe Storm2 2 - 4 Barrie Colts4 Allandale Rec (Red)
YS23QA-U15BB-19 Feb 04
4:30P
Feb 04 4:30 PM Richmond Hill Jaguars3 3 - 8 Markham Waxers team 28 Village
YS23QB-U15BB-08 Feb 05
6:30P
Feb 05 6:30 PM Upper York Admirals1 1 - 7 Aurora Tigers7 Aurora CC (1 - Ford)
YS23QB-U15BB-19 Feb 06
6:45P
Feb 06 6:45 PM Upper York Admirals1 1 - 7 Newmarket Renegades7 Magna (Pfaff)
YS23QA-U15BB-01 Feb 06
7:30P
Feb 06 7:30 PM King Rebellion2 2 - 2 Barrie Colts2 Sadlon Centre
YS23QB-U15BB-09 Feb 06
8:30P
Feb 06 8:30 PM Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers4 4 - 4 Markham Waxers team 14 Centennial
YS23QA-U15BB-23 Feb 06
9:00P
Feb 06 9:00 PM South Simcoe Storm7 7 - 0 Richmond Hill Jaguars0 Elgin Barrow (East)
YS23QB-U15BB-01 Feb 08
7:30P
Feb 08 7:30 PM Markham Waxers team 14 4 - 3 Aurora Tigers3 Aurora CC (1 - Ford)
YS23QB-U15BB-29 Feb 08
8:30P
Feb 08 8:30 PM Upper York Admirals1 1 - 2 Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers2 Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
YS23QA-U15BB-14 Feb 08
8:30P
Feb 08 8:30 PM Markham Waxers team 23 3 - 2 King Rebellion2 Trisan Centre
YS23QA-U15BB-09 Feb 10
2:30P
Feb 10 2:30 PM Barrie Colts0 0 - 1 King Rebellion1 Trisan Centre
YS23QB-U15BB-15 Feb 10
7:00P
Feb 10 7:00 PM Aurora Tigers3 3 - 2 Markham Waxers team 12 Milliken Mills
YS23QA-U15BB-24 Feb 11
12:00P
Feb 11 12:00 PM Markham Waxers team 25 5 - 0 Richmond Hill Jaguars0 Elvis Stojko
YS23QB-U15BB-07 Feb 11
3:45P
Feb 11 3:45 PM Markham Waxers team 11 1 - 3 Aurora Tigers3 Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
YS23QB-U15BB-03 Feb 12
6:30P
Feb 12 6:30 PM Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers2 2 - 6 Aurora Tigers6 Aurora CC (1 - Ford)
YS23QA-U15BB-26 Feb 12
8:30P
Feb 12 8:30 PM Richmond Hill Jaguars2 2 - 8 South Simcoe Storm8 Innisfil Rec (Red)
YS23QB-U15BB-14 Feb 12
8:30P
Feb 12 8:30 PM Newmarket Renegades3 3 - 1 Markham Waxers team 11 Mount Joy
YS23QB-U15BB-16 Feb 13
6:45P
Feb 13 6:45 PM Upper York Admirals1 1 - 7 Newmarket Renegades7 Magna (Pfaff)
YS23QA-U15BB-15 Feb 13
8:00P
Feb 13 8:00 PM South Simcoe Storm3 3 - 0 King Rebellion0 Nobleton Rec
YS23QB-U15BB-28 Feb 15
8:30P
Feb 15 8:30 PM Aurora Tigers4 4 - 1 Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers1 Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
YS23QA-U15BB-06 Feb 16
6:30P
Feb 16 6:30 PM Markham Waxers team 21 1 - 2 Barrie Colts2 Sadlon Centre
YS23QA-U15BB-21 Feb 17
1:30P
Feb 17 1:30 PM Barrie Colts15 15 - 1 Richmond Hill Jaguars1 Elgin Barrow (East)
YS23QB-U15BB-24 Feb 17
5:40P
Feb 17 5:40 PM Newmarket Renegades5 5 - 2 Upper York Admirals2 EGSC (West)
YS23QA-U15BB-16 Feb 18
5:00P
Feb 18 5:00 PM South Simcoe Storm2 2 - 2 Markham Waxers team 22 Angus Glen (1 - West)
YS23QB-U15BB-21 Feb 20
6:45P
Feb 20 6:45 PM Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers4 4 - 1 Newmarket Renegades1 Magna (Pfaff)
YS23QA-U15BB-05 Feb 20
7:00P
Feb 20 7:00 PM Richmond Hill Jaguars0 0 - 5 Barrie Colts5 Allandale Rec (Blue)
YS23QA-U15BB-10 Feb 21
6:30P
Feb 21 6:30 PM South Simcoe Storm1 1 - 1 King Rebellion1 Trisan Centre
YS23QB-U15BB-04 Feb 21
8:45P
Feb 21 8:45 PM Upper York Admirals1 1 - 11 Aurora Tigers11 Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
YS23QB-U15BB-26 Feb 22
7:30P
Feb 22 7:30 PM Newmarket Renegades4 4 - 2 Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers2 Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
YS23QA-U15BB-07 Feb 23
8:45P
Feb 23 8:45 PM South Simcoe Storm0 0 - 2 Barrie Colts2 East Bayfield (Purple)
YS23QA-U15BB-12 Feb 24
3:25P
Feb 24 3:25 PM Richmond Hill Jaguars1 1 - 8 King Rebellion8 Nobleton Rec
YS23QB-U15BB-22 Feb 24
3:40P
Feb 24 3:40 PM Aurora Tigers11 11 - 0 Upper York Admirals0 EGSC (West)
YS23QB-U15BB-13 Feb 24
6:30P
Feb 24 6:30 PM Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers0 0 - 5 Markham Waxers team 15 Milliken Mills
YS23QA-U15BB-27 Feb 24
8:15P
Feb 24 8:15 PM Markham Waxers team 22 2 - 2 South Simcoe Storm2 Bradford Leisure (Green)
YS23QA-U15BB-22 Feb 25
12:30P
Feb 25 12:30 PM King Rebellion7 7 - 0 Richmond Hill Jaguars0 Elgin Barrow (East)
YS23QB-U15BB-10 Feb 25
4:00P
Feb 25 4:00 PM Upper York Admirals2 2 - 9 Markham Waxers team 19 Milliken Mills
YS23QA-U15BB-18 Feb 25
5:30P
Feb 25 5:30 PM Barrie Colts6 6 - 1 Markham Waxers team 21 Milliken Mills
YS23QA-U15BB-08 Feb 26
7:25P
Feb 26 7:25 PM King Rebellion1 1 - 3 Barrie Colts3 Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
YS23QA-U15BB-30 Feb 26
8:30P
Feb 26 8:30 PM Markham Waxers team 24 4 - 1 South Simcoe Storm1 Innisfil Rec (Red)
YS23QB-U15BB-18 Feb 27
7:45P
Feb 27 7:45 PM Aurora Tigers5 5 - 4 Newmarket Renegades4 Magna (Pfaff)
YS23QB-U15BB-12 Feb 28
7:15P
Feb 28 7:15 PM Upper York Admirals Markham Waxers team 1 Angus Glen (2 - East)
YS23QB-U15BB-27 Feb 29
6:00P
Feb 29 6:00 PM Markham Waxers team 1 Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
YS23QA-U15BB-17 Feb 29
6:30P
Feb 29 6:30 PM King Rebellion Markham Waxers team 2 Centennial
YS23QA-U15BB-04 Feb 29
8:30P
Feb 29 8:30 PM Richmond Hill Jaguars Barrie Colts Eastview
This page is cached and updates about every 10 minutes. Last updated 8:09 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Feb 28, 2024 8:09 AM