2023-2024
U11
Georgian Bay Triangle Local :: U11 Schedule By Month
Header Ad Unit
February 2024
Game Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
U11LLB03 Feb 01
7:00P
Feb 01 7:00 PM Shelburne Wolves 22 2 - 4 Coldwater Wildcats 14 Coldwater
U11LLC03 Feb 01
7:00P
Feb 01 7:00 PM Oro Thunder 15 5 - 5 Collingwood Junior Blues 15 Eddie Bush
U11LLD06 Feb 03
12:00P
Feb 03 12:00 PM Essa Eagles 23 3 - 5 Clearview Canucks 25 Stayner
U11LLA13 Feb 03
1:30P
Feb 03 1:30 PM Essa Eagles 14 4 - 1 Oro Thunder 21 Oro
U11LLC24 Feb 03
2:50P
Feb 03 2:50 PM Osprey Hawks 13 3 - 7 Oro Thunder 17 Oro
U11LLA24 Feb 03
4:55P
Feb 03 4:55 PM Shelburne Wolves 13 3 - 0 Penetang Flames 10 Penetang
U11LLB20 Feb 03
6:05P
Feb 03 6:05 PM Shelburne Wolves 29 9 - 3 Penetang Flames 23 Penetang
U11LLC26 Feb 04
12:00P
Feb 04 12:00 PM Honeywood Hurricanes 14 4 - 12 Osprey Hawks 112 Osprey
U11LLD14 Feb 04
2:30P
Feb 04 2:30 PM Honeywood Hurricanes 28 8 - 0 Essa Eagles 20 Angus Rec
U11LLA02 Feb 04
3:30P
Feb 04 3:30 PM Georgian Shores Lightning 12 2 - 3 Essa Eagles 13 Angus Rec
U11LLB11 Feb 04
4:00P
Feb 04 4:00 PM Penetang Flames 25 5 - 6 Grand Valley Twisters 16 Grand Valley
U11LLB15 Feb 04
5:00P
Feb 04 5:00 PM Georgian Shores Lightning 35 5 - 4 Grand Valley Twisters 24 Grand Valley
U11LLD09 Feb 04
5:00P
Feb 04 5:00 PM South Grey Spartans 16 6 - 2 Coldwater Wildcats 22 Coldwater
U11LLA07 Feb 05
7:00P
Feb 05 7:00 PM Oro Thunder 24 4 - 4 Georgian Shores Lightning 14 Meaford
U11LLC06 Feb 06
7:00P
Feb 06 7:00 PM Oro Thunder 12 2 - 2 Elmvale Coyotes 12 Elmvale
U11LLD26 Feb 07
6:30P
Feb 07 6:30 PM Essa Eagles 23 3 - 4 South Grey Spartans 14 Flesherton
U11LLB08 Feb 07
7:00P
Feb 07 7:00 PM Wasaga Beach Stars 18 8 - 5 Georgian Shores Lightning 35 Thornbury
U11LLC02 Feb 07
7:00P
Feb 07 7:00 PM Honeywood Hurricanes 12 2 - 3 Collingwood Junior Blues 13 Central
U11LLB19 Feb 08
6:10P
Feb 08 6:10 PM Coldwater Wildcats 17 7 - 1 Penetang Flames 21 Penetang
U11LLD03 Feb 08
6:50P
Feb 08 6:50 PM Honeywood Hurricanes 29 9 - 2 Clearview Canucks 12 Creemore
U11LLC19 Feb 08
7:00P
Feb 08 7:00 PM Elmvale Coyotes 23 3 - 3 Honeywood Hurricanes 13 North Dufferin CC
U11LLA23 Feb 08
7:20P
Feb 08 7:20 PM Essa Eagles 10 0 - 2 Penetang Flames 12 Penetang
U11LLA04 Feb 10
9:30A
Feb 10 9:30 AM Oro Thunder 23 3 - 6 Essa Eagles 16 Angus Rec
U11LLD15 Feb 10
10:30A
Feb 10 10:30 AM Clearview Canucks 23 3 - 5 Essa Eagles 25 Angus Rec
U11LLA20 Feb 10
11:00A
Feb 10 11:00 AM Shelburne Wolves 16 6 - 10 Osprey Hawks 210 Osprey
U11LLB05 Feb 10
1:00P
Feb 10 1:00 PM Grand Valley Twisters 11 1 - 3 Georgian Shores Lightning 33 Meaford
U11LLC12 Feb 10
2:00P
Feb 10 2:00 PM Oro Thunder 11 1 - 4 Elmvale Coyotes 24 Elmvale
U11LLD22 Feb 10
2:30P
Feb 10 2:30 PM Coldwater Wildcats 26 6 - 3 Midland Centennials 13 North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
U11LLC05 Feb 10
3:10P
Feb 10 3:10 PM Osprey Hawks 14 4 - 2 Elmvale Coyotes 12 Elmvale
U11LLA21 Feb 10
3:55P
Feb 10 3:55 PM Midland Centennials 23 3 - 2 Penetang Flames 12 Penetang
U11LLB17 Feb 10
5:05P
Feb 10 5:05 PM Grand Valley Twisters 26 6 - 1 Penetang Flames 21 Penetang
U11LLA15 Feb 11
10:00A
Feb 11 10:00 AM Penetang Flames 13 3 - 1 Oro Thunder 21 Oro
U11LLC21 Feb 11
11:20A
Feb 11 11:20 AM Elmvale Coyotes 22 2 - 2 Oro Thunder 12 Oro
U11LLD16 Feb 11
2:30P
Feb 11 2:30 PM Midland Centennials 13 3 - 1 Essa Eagles 21 Angus Rec
U11LLD12 Feb 11
3:00P
Feb 11 3:00 PM Clearview Canucks 15 5 - 2 Coldwater Wildcats 22 Coldwater
U11LLB01 Feb 11
4:00P
Feb 11 4:00 PM Grand Valley Twisters 15 5 - 2 Coldwater Wildcats 12 Coldwater
U11LLC16 Feb 11
4:20P
Feb 11 4:20 PM Collingwood Junior Blues 13 3 - 5 Georgian Shores Lightning 25 Thornbury
U11LLB22 Feb 11
5:00P
Feb 11 5:00 PM Georgian Shores Lightning 35 5 - 2 Shelburne Wolves 22 Shelburne CDRC
U11LLA05 Feb 12
7:00P
Feb 12 7:00 PM Shelburne Wolves 14 4 - 0 Georgian Shores Lightning 10 Meaford
U11LLA10 Feb 13
6:00P
Feb 13 6:00 PM Oro Thunder 23 3 - 2 Midland Centennials 22 North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
U11LLD28 Feb 14
6:30P
Feb 14 6:30 PM Coldwater Wildcats 24 4 - 3 South Grey Spartans 13 Flesherton
U11LLC13 Feb 14
7:00P
Feb 14 7:00 PM Osprey Hawks 15 5 - 3 Georgian Shores Lightning 23 Meaford
U11LLB13 Feb 15
6:30P
Feb 15 6:30 PM Wasaga Beach Stars 10 0 - 4 Grand Valley Twisters 24 Grand Valley
U11LLA25 Feb 15
7:00P
Feb 15 7:00 PM Essa Eagles 14 4 - 1 Shelburne Wolves 11 Shelburne CDRC
U11LLC18 Feb 15
7:00P
Feb 15 7:00 PM Georgian Shores Lightning 21 1 - 6 Honeywood Hurricanes 16 North Dufferin CC
U11LLD01 Feb 16
6:00P
Feb 16 6:00 PM Clearview Canucks 20 0 - 5 Clearview Canucks 15 Creemore
U11LLD24 Feb 17
11:00A
Feb 17 11:00 AM Clearview Canucks 14 4 - 3 Midland Centennials 13 North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
U11LLA17 Feb 17
11:00A
Feb 17 11:00 AM Midland Centennials 24 4 - 11 Osprey Hawks 211 Osprey
U11LLB10 Feb 17
12:00P
Feb 17 12:00 PM Coldwater Wildcats 14 4 - 8 Grand Valley Twisters 18 Grand Valley
U11LLD18 Feb 17
1:00P
Feb 17 1:00 PM South Grey Spartans 13 3 - 2 Honeywood Hurricanes 22 North Dufferin CC
U11LLB26 Feb 17
1:10P
Feb 17 1:10 PM Grand Valley Twisters 26 6 - 1 Wasaga Beach Stars 11 Wasaga
U11LLD05 Feb 18
4:00P
Feb 18 4:00 PM Coldwater Wildcats 24 4 - 5 Clearview Canucks 25 Creemore
U11LLC10 Feb 18
5:00P
Feb 18 5:00 PM Collingwood Junior Blues 12 2 - 7 Elmvale Coyotes 27 Elmvale
U11LLA11 Feb 20
6:00P
Feb 20 6:00 PM Georgian Shores Lightning 17 7 - 2 Midland Centennials 22 North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
U11LLB12 Feb 20
6:00P
Feb 20 6:00 PM Wasaga Beach Stars 15 5 - 7 Grand Valley Twisters 17 Grand Valley
U11LLD25 Feb 21
6:30P
Feb 21 6:30 PM Midland Centennials 12 2 - 8 South Grey Spartans 18 Flesherton
U11LLB07 Feb 21
7:00P
Feb 21 7:00 PM Penetang Flames 24 4 - 3 Georgian Shores Lightning 33 Thornbury
U11LLC20 Feb 21
7:00P
Feb 21 7:00 PM Elmvale Coyotes 10 0 - 6 Honeywood Hurricanes 16 North Dufferin CC
U11LLC01 Feb 21
7:00P
Feb 21 7:00 PM Georgian Shores Lightning 27 7 - 5 Collingwood Junior Blues 15 Central
U11LLA01 Feb 21
7:00P
Feb 21 7:00 PM Osprey Hawks 26 6 - 9 Essa Eagles 19 Angus Rec
U11LLB04 Feb 22
7:00P
Feb 22 7:00 PM Georgian Shores Lightning 33 3 - 8 Coldwater Wildcats 18 Coldwater
U11LLD20 Feb 22
7:00P
Feb 22 7:00 PM Coldwater Wildcats 23 3 - 3 OT Honeywood Hurricanes 23 North Dufferin CC
U11LLD02 Feb 22
7:00P
Feb 22 7:00 PM Essa Eagles 22 2 - 2 OT Clearview Canucks 12 Creemore
U11LLA28 Feb 22
7:00P
Feb 22 7:00 PM Osprey Hawks 23 3 - 5 Shelburne Wolves 15 Shelburne CDRC
U11LLB27 Feb 23
6:10P
Feb 23 6:10 PM Penetang Flames 2 Wasaga Beach Stars 1 Wasaga
U11LLD08 Feb 23
7:00P
Feb 23 7:00 PM South Grey Spartans 1 Clearview Canucks 2 Stayner
U11LLA19 Feb 23
7:00P
Feb 23 7:00 PM Penetang Flames 1 Osprey Hawks 2 Osprey
U11LLD04 Feb 24
12:00P
Feb 24 12:00 PM Midland Centennials 1 Clearview Canucks 1 Stayner
U11LLB16 Feb 24
1:00P
Feb 24 1:00 PM Coldwater Wildcats 1 Grand Valley Twisters 2 Grand Valley
U11LLD07 Feb 24
1:15P
Feb 24 1:15 PM Honeywood Hurricanes 2 Clearview Canucks 2 Stayner
U11LLC22 Feb 24
1:40P
Feb 24 1:40 PM Georgian Shores Lightning 2 Oro Thunder 1 Oro
U11LLB28 Feb 24
2:20P
Feb 24 2:20 PM Shelburne Wolves 2 Wasaga Beach Stars 1 Wasaga
U11LLC08 Feb 24
3:00P
Feb 24 3:00 PM Collingwood Junior Blues 1 Elmvale Coyotes 1 Elmvale
U11LLA22 Feb 24
3:25P
Feb 24 3:25 PM Georgian Shores Lightning 1 Penetang Flames 1 Penetang
U11LLB18 Feb 24
4:35P
Feb 24 4:35 PM Grand Valley Twisters 1 Penetang Flames 2 Penetang
U11LLC25 Feb 25
12:00P
Feb 25 12:00 PM Oro Thunder 1 Osprey Hawks 1 Osprey
U11LLA16 Feb 25
12:40P
Feb 25 12:40 PM Georgian Shores Lightning 1 Oro Thunder 2 Oro
U11LLB23 Feb 25
4:00P
Feb 25 4:00 PM Grand Valley Twisters 1 Shelburne Wolves 2 Shelburne CDRC
U11LLA03 Feb 25
4:30P
Feb 25 4:30 PM Midland Centennials 2 Essa Eagles 1 Angus Rec
U11LLC07 Feb 25
5:00P
Feb 25 5:00 PM Elmvale Coyotes 2 Elmvale Coyotes 1 Elmvale
U11LLA08 Feb 26
7:00P
Feb 26 7:00 PM Essa Eagles 1 Georgian Shores Lightning 1 Meaford
U11LLA09 Feb 27
6:00P
Feb 27 6:00 PM Penetang Flames 1 Midland Centennials 2 North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
U11LLC09 Feb 27
7:00P
Feb 27 7:00 PM Elmvale Coyotes 1 Elmvale Coyotes 2 Elmvale
U11LLC14 Feb 27
7:00P
Feb 27 7:00 PM Honeywood Hurricanes 1 Georgian Shores Lightning 2 Meaford
U11LLD10 Feb 27
7:00P
Feb 27 7:00 PM Essa Eagles 2 Coldwater Wildcats 2 Coldwater
U11LLD27 Feb 28
6:30P
Feb 28 6:30 PM Clearview Canucks 1 South Grey Spartans 1 Flesherton
U11LLB06 Feb 28
7:00P
Feb 28 7:00 PM Grand Valley Twisters 2 Georgian Shores Lightning 3 Thornbury
U11LLD19 Feb 28
7:00P
Feb 28 7:00 PM Midland Centennials 1 Honeywood Hurricanes 2 North Dufferin CC
U11LLB14 Feb 29
6:30P
Feb 29 6:30 PM Shelburne Wolves 2 Grand Valley Twisters 2 Grand Valley
U11LLC17 Feb 29
7:00P
Feb 29 7:00 PM Collingwood Junior Blues 1 Honeywood Hurricanes 1 North Dufferin CC
This page is cached and updates about every 10 minutes. Last updated 11:01 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Feb 23, 2024 11:01 AM