NPSL :: North Perth Schedule By Month
Header Ad Unit
May 2024
Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
U10 May 20
6:30P
May 20 6:30 PM Drayton Team #4 Drayton Team #3 Corral (A)
U10 May 20
6:30P
May 20 6:30 PM Listowel Twisters #2 Howick Hustle #1 Howick Arena (A)
U10 May 20
7:00P
May 20 7:00 PM Minto United #3 Minto United #2 Palmerston Arena (U10/12 - 2)
U10 May 20
7:00P
May 20 7:00 PM Drayton Team #2 Newton Tigers #2 Newton
U10 May 20
7:00P
May 20 7:00 PM Minto United #15 5 - 3 Wallace Team #13 Optimist (C)
U10 May 20
7:00P
May 20 7:00 PM Listowel Twisters #4 Brussels Football Club Brussels Arena (A)
U10 May 20
7:30P
May 20 7:30 PM Newton Tigers #1 Drayton Team #1 Corral (A)
U10 May 20
7:30P
May 20 7:30 PM Listowel Twisters #3 Howick Hustle #2 Howick Arena (A)
U12 May 21
6:15P
May 21 6:15 PM Howick Hustle5 5 - 8 Listowel Twisters #38 St. Mary's (C)
U8 May 21
6:30P
May 21 6:30 PM Drayton Team #1 Listowel Elma St. Mary's (A)
U8 May 21
6:30P
May 21 6:30 PM Minto United #2 Minto United #1 Palmerston Arena (U6/8 - 1)
U8 May 21
6:30P
May 21 6:30 PM Listowel Maroon Listowel Grey Missionary Church (B)
U8 May 21
7:00P
May 21 7:00 PM Drayton Team #3 Drayton Team #2 Fairgrounds (B)
U8 May 21
7:00P
May 21 7:00 PM Drayton Team #5 Drayton Team #4 Fairgrounds (A)
U8 May 21
7:00P
May 21 7:00 PM Wallace Team #210 10 - 0 Wallace Team #10 Optimist (B)
U8 May 21
7:00P
May 21 7:00 PM Newton Tigers #1 Howick Hustle #2 Howick School (C)
U8 May 21
7:00P
May 21 7:00 PM Brussels Football Club Newton Tigers #2 Milverton Arena
U12 May 21
7:00P
May 21 7:00 PM Drayton Team #110 10 - 5 Drayton Team #25 Riverside (B)
U12 May 21
7:00P
May 21 7:00 PM Minto United #2 Minto United #1 Palmerston Arena (U10/12 - 1)
U12 May 21
7:00P
May 21 7:00 PM Wallace Team #1 Newton Tigers #1 Newton
U8 May 21
7:30P
May 21 7:30 PM Minto United #4 Minto United #3 Palmerston Arena (U6/8 - 1)
U8 May 21
7:30P
May 21 7:30 PM Listowel Red Listowel Purple Missionary Church (B)
U8 May 21
7:30P
May 21 7:30 PM Howick Hustle #1 Listowel Teal Missionary Church (A)
U12 May 21
7:30P
May 21 7:30 PM Drayton Team #3 Listowel Twisters #2 St. Mary's (C)
U12 May 21
7:30P
May 21 7:30 PM Listowel Twisters #12 2 - 2 Listowel Elma2 St. Mary's (D)
U6 May 22
6:00P
May 22 6:00 PM Minto United #3 Minto United #2 Palmerston Arena (U6/8 - 1)
U6 May 22
7:00P
May 22 7:00 PM Minto United #1 Howick Hustle Howick School (C)
U6 May 22
7:00P
May 22 7:00 PM Newton Tigers #3 Newton Tigers #2 Milverton Arena
U6 May 22
7:00P
May 22 7:00 PM Wallace Team #1 Wallace Team #2 Optimist (B)
U15 May 22
7:00P
May 22 7:00 PM Listowel Elma2 2 - 2 Minto United #22 Palmerston Arena (U10/12 - 1)
U15 May 22
7:00P
May 22 7:00 PM Minto United #15 5 - 1 Drayton Team #11 Riverside (A)
U15 May 22
7:00P
May 22 7:00 PM Listowel Twisters #17 7 - 1 Newton Tigers #11 Newton
U15 May 22
7:00P
May 22 7:00 PM Wallace Team #16 6 - 2 Listowel Twisters #22 LDSS
U6 May 22
7:30P
May 22 7:30 PM Newton Tigers #1 Minto United #4 Palmerston Arena (U6/8 - 1)
U10 May 23
6:00P
May 23 6:00 PM Listowel Twisters #5 Listowel Twisters #1 St. Mary's (A)
U15 May 23
7:00P
May 23 7:00 PM Listowel Twisters #17 7 - 1 Listowel Elma1 Elma PS (A)
U18 May 23
7:00P
May 23 7:00 PM Listowel Twisters #12 2 - 7 Drayton Team #17 Riverside (A)
U15 May 23
7:30P
May 23 7:30 PM Minto United #20 0 - 1 Listowel Twisters #21 LDSS
U10 May 27
6:30P
May 27 6:30 PM Drayton Team #3 Drayton Team #2 Corral (A)
U10 May 27
6:30P
May 27 6:30 PM Minto United #2 Minto United #1 Palmerston Arena (U10/12 - 2)
U10 May 27
6:30P
May 27 6:30 PM Listowel Twisters #1 Listowel Twisters #2 St. Mary's (B)
U10 May 27
6:30P
May 27 6:30 PM Howick Hustle #1 Listowel Twisters #5 St. Mary's (A)
U10 May 27
7:00P
May 27 7:00 PM Newton Tigers #2 Newton Tigers #1 Newton
U10 May 27
7:30P
May 27 7:30 PM Wallace Team #1 Drayton Team #4 Corral (A)
U10 May 27
7:30P
May 27 7:30 PM Drayton Team #1 Minto United #3 Palmerston Arena (U10/12 - 2)
U10 May 27
7:30P
May 27 7:30 PM Brussels Football Club Listowel Twisters #3 St. Mary's (B)
U10 May 27
7:30P
May 27 7:30 PM Howick Hustle #2 Listowel Twisters #4 St. Mary's (A)
U12 May 28
6:15P
May 28 6:15 PM Drayton Team #3 Listowel Elma St. Mary's (C)
U12 May 28
6:15P
May 28 6:15 PM Wallace Team #1 Minto United #1 Palmerston Arena (U10/12 - 1)
U8 May 28
6:30P
May 28 6:30 PM Drayton Team #1 Drayton Team #3 Fairgrounds (A)
U8 May 28
6:30P
May 28 6:30 PM Wallace Team #2 Drayton Team #4 Fairgrounds (B)
U8 May 28
6:30P
May 28 6:30 PM Minto United #4 Minto United #1 Palmerston Arena (U6/8 - 1)
U8 May 28
6:30P
May 28 6:30 PM Listowel Teal Listowel Red Missionary Church (B)
U8 May 28
7:00P
May 28 7:00 PM Listowel Grey Brussels Football Club Brussels Arena (A)
U8 May 28
7:00P
May 28 7:00 PM Newton Tigers #2 Newton Tigers #1 Milverton Arena
U8 May 28
7:00P
May 28 7:00 PM Howick Hustle #2 Howick Hustle #1 Howick School (C)
U12 May 28
7:00P
May 28 7:00 PM Listowel Twisters #3 Drayton Team #2 Kinsmen (A)
U12 May 28
7:00P
May 28 7:00 PM Howick Hustle Drayton Team #1 Riverside (B)
U8 May 28
7:30P
May 28 7:30 PM Listowel Elma Drayton Team #2 Fairgrounds (A)
U8 May 28
7:30P
May 28 7:30 PM Wallace Team #1 Drayton Team #5 Fairgrounds (B)
U8 May 28
7:30P
May 28 7:30 PM Minto United #3 Minto United #2 Palmerston Arena (U6/8 - 1)
U8 May 28
7:30P
May 28 7:30 PM Listowel Purple Listowel Maroon Missionary Church (B)
U12 May 28
7:30P
May 28 7:30 PM Newton Tigers #1 Minto United #2 Palmerston Arena (U10/12 - 1)
U12 May 28
7:30P
May 28 7:30 PM Listowel Twisters #1 Listowel Twisters #2 St. Mary's (C)
U6 May 29
6:00P
May 29 6:00 PM Minto United #3 Minto United #4 Palmerston Arena (U6/8 - 1)
U6 May 29
6:30P
May 29 6:30 PM Newton Tigers #2 Newton Tigers #1 Milverton Arena
U6 May 29
6:45P
May 29 6:45 PM Minto United #2 Minto United #1 Palmerston Arena (U6/8 - 1)
U6 May 29
7:00P
May 29 7:00 PM Howick Hustle Wallace Team #2 Optimist (B)
U15 May 29
7:00P
May 29 7:00 PM Minto United #1 Listowel Twisters #2 LDSS
U15 May 29
7:00P
May 29 7:00 PM Listowel Elma Newton Tigers #1 Newton
U15 May 29
7:00P
May 29 7:00 PM Listowel Twisters #1 Minto United #2 Palmerston Arena (U15)
U15 May 29
7:00P
May 29 7:00 PM Drayton Team #1 Wallace Team #1 Optimist (A)
U6 May 29
7:30P
May 29 7:30 PM Wallace Team #1 Newton Tigers #3 Milverton Arena
U15 May 30
7:00P
May 30 7:00 PM Minto United #1 Wallace Team #1 Optimist (A)
U18 May 30
7:00P
May 30 7:00 PM Wallace Team #1 Listowel Twisters #1 LDSS
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 4:54 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com May 25, 2024 4:54 AM