OMHA :: Southern Counties Cancelled Games
Header Ad Unit

Cancellations

71 Games Cancelled
Group Date Date Time Visitor Home Venue
U13 AE Dec 16
6:00P
Dec 16 6:00 PM Plattsville Rage Caledonia Thunder HCCC (Clark)
U13 AE Dec 17
8:10P
Dec 17 8:10 PM Caledonia Thunder Ayr Flames NDCC
U11 AE Dec 19
1:00P
Dec 19 1:00 PM Caledonia Thunder New Hamburg Huskies Wilmot Complex (Schout)
U13 AE Dec 19
5:15P
Dec 19 5:15 PM Caledonia Thunder Tillsonburg Tornadoes Tillsonburg (Memorial)
U13 AE Dec 19
5:20P
Dec 19 5:20 PM New Hamburg Huskies Cayuga Stars Cayuga
U13 AE Dec 19
7:10P
Dec 19 7:10 PM Ayr Flames Plattsville Rage Plattsville
U13 Dec 20
6:30P
Dec 20 6:30 PM Twin Centre Stars Langton Leafs Langton
U13 AE Dec 21
7:00P
Dec 21 7:00 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes Cayuga Stars Cayuga
U13 AE Dec 23
6:00P
Dec 23 6:00 PM Cayuga Stars Caledonia Thunder HCCC (Clark)
U9 Jan 03
6:00P
Jan 03 6:00 PM Aylmer Flames Paris Wolf Pack Brant Sports (Gurney)
U9 Jan 05
6:00P
Jan 05 6:00 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes Hagersville Hawks Hagersville
U9 Jan 05
6:30P
Jan 05 6:30 PM Ingersoll Express Burford Coyotes Burford
U9 Jan 05
6:30P
Jan 05 6:30 PM Paris Wolf Pack Caledonia Thunder HCCC (Almas)
U11 Jan 05
7:00P
Jan 05 7:00 PM Paris Wolf Pack Caledonia Thunder HCCC (Clark)
U11 Jan 05
7:10P
Jan 05 7:10 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes Hagersville Hawks Hagersville
U11 Jan 06
6:00P
Jan 06 6:00 PM Ayr Flames Paris Wolf Pack Brant Sports (Gurney)
U11 Jan 06
6:00P
Jan 06 6:00 PM Hagersville Hawks Twin Centre Stars Wellesley
U13 Jan 06
6:00P
Jan 06 6:00 PM Twin Centre Stars Ingersoll Express Ingersoll
U9 Jan 06
6:10P
Jan 06 6:10 PM Aylmer Flames Twin Centre Stars St. Clements
U11 Jan 06
7:00P
Jan 06 7:00 PM Aylmer Flames Norwich Knighthawks Norwich
U11 Jan 07
6:00P
Jan 07 6:00 PM Delhi Rockets Tillsonburg Tornadoes Tillsonburg (Memorial)
U11 Jan 07
7:15P
Jan 07 7:15 PM Ayr Flames Aylmer Flames East Elgin (EastLink)
U9 Jan 08
10:45A
Jan 08 10:45 AM St. George Generals Cayuga Stars Cayuga
U9 Jan 08
11:00A
Jan 08 11:00 AM Caledonia Thunder Twin Centre Stars St. Clements
U9 Jan 08
5:00P
Jan 08 5:00 PM Hagersville Hawks Ayr Flames NDCC
U11 Jan 08
6:00P
Jan 08 6:00 PM Hagersville Hawks Ayr Flames NDCC
U9 Jan 09
2:10P
Jan 09 2:10 PM Paris Wolf Pack Cayuga Stars Cayuga
U9 Jan 10
6:00P
Jan 10 6:00 PM Twin Centre Stars Paris Wolf Pack Brant Sports (Gurney)
U9 Jan 10
6:00P
Jan 10 6:00 PM Aylmer Flames Ingersoll Express Ingersoll
U9 Jan 11
6:00P
Jan 11 6:00 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes Delhi Rockets Delhi
U9 Jan 11
7:00P
Jan 11 7:00 PM Hagersville Hawks Cayuga Stars Cayuga
U9 Jan 12
6:00P
Jan 12 6:00 PM Twin Centre Stars Hagersville Hawks Hagersville
U9 Jan 12
6:30P
Jan 12 6:30 PM St. George Generals Caledonia Thunder HCCC (Almas)
U9 Jan 13
6:10P
Jan 13 6:10 PM Burford Coyotes Twin Centre Stars St. Clements
U9 Jan 14
6:00P
Jan 14 6:00 PM Caledonia Thunder Tillsonburg Tornadoes Tillsonburg (Memorial)
U9 Jan 14
6:15P
Jan 14 6:15 PM Ayr Flames Aylmer Flames East Elgin (EastLink)
U9 Jan 15
10:00A
Jan 15 10:00 AM Ayr Flames Paris Wolf Pack Brant Sports (Gurney)
U9 Jan 15
11:00A
Jan 15 11:00 AM Delhi Rockets Twin Centre Stars St. Clements
U9 Jan 15
1:30P
Jan 15 1:30 PM Burford Coyotes St. George Generals SDCC
U15 Mar 23
8:00P
Mar 23 8:00 PM Aylmer Flames Delhi Rockets Delhi
U15 Mar 24
7:00P
Mar 24 7:00 PM Ingersoll Express AE New Hamburg Huskies AE Wilmot Complex (Schout)
U11 Mar 25
6:00P
Mar 25 6:00 PM Ingersoll Express Ayr Flames NDCC
U11 Mar 25
7:15P
Mar 25 7:15 PM Ingersoll Express Aylmer Flames East Elgin (EastLink)
U13 Mar 26
2:15P
Mar 26 2:15 PM Ingersoll Express Tillsonburg Tornadoes Tillsonburg (Memorial)
U15 Mar 26
4:15P
Mar 26 4:15 PM Delhi Rockets Aylmer Flames East Elgin (EastLink)
U15 Mar 26
4:30P
Mar 26 4:30 PM Ayr Flames Ingersoll Express Thamesford
U11 Mar 26
5:00P
Mar 26 5:00 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes Hagersville Hawks Hagersville
U13 Mar 26
5:00P
Mar 26 5:00 PM Cayuga Stars Caledonia Thunder HCCC (Clark)
U18 Mar 26
5:00P
Mar 26 5:00 PM Ayr Flames Tillsonburg Tornadoes Tillsonburg (Memorial)
U18 Mar 26
6:15P
Mar 26 6:15 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes AE Caledonia Thunder AE HCCC (Clark)
U13 Mar 26
6:30P
Mar 26 6:30 PM Twin Centre Stars Delhi Rockets Port Dover
U13 Mar 26
6:30P
Mar 26 6:30 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes New Hamburg Huskies Wilmot Complex (Schout)
U15 Mar 27
10:00A
Mar 27 10:00 AM Ingersoll Express Ayr Flames NDCC
U11 Mar 27
12:00P
Mar 27 12:00 PM Aylmer Flames Ingersoll Express Ingersoll
U11 Mar 27
12:30P
Mar 27 12:30 PM St. George Generals Tavistock Titans Tavistock
U13 Mar 27
1:15P
Mar 27 1:15 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes Ingersoll Express Ingersoll
U18 Mar 27
1:30P
Mar 27 1:30 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes Ayr Flames NDCC
U11 Mar 27
2:00P
Mar 27 2:00 PM New Hamburg Huskies Tillsonburg Tornadoes Tillsonburg (Memorial)
U11 Mar 27
2:25P
Mar 27 2:25 PM Ayr Flames Ingersoll Express Ingersoll
U13 Mar 27
2:40P
Mar 27 2:40 PM Delhi Rockets Twin Centre Stars St. Clements
U11 Mar 27
3:00P
Mar 27 3:00 PM Ayr Flames Cayuga Stars Cayuga
U11 Mar 27
3:00P
Mar 27 3:00 PM Twin Centre Stars Delhi Rockets Delhi
U13 Mar 27
3:30P
Mar 27 3:30 PM New Hamburg Huskies Tillsonburg Tornadoes Tillsonburg (Memorial)
U15 Mar 27
3:30P
Mar 27 3:30 PM Plattsville Rage Norwich Knighthawks Norwich
U13 Mar 27
4:30P
Mar 27 4:30 PM Caledonia Thunder Cayuga Stars Cayuga
U11 Mar 27
4:45P
Mar 27 4:45 PM Hagersville Hawks Tillsonburg Tornadoes Tillsonburg (Memorial)
U15 Mar 27
5:00P
Mar 27 5:00 PM New Hamburg Huskies AE Ingersoll Express AE Ingersoll
U18 Mar 27
6:00P
Mar 27 6:00 PM Ingersoll Express Caledonia Thunder HCCC (Clark)
U18 Mar 27
6:15P
Mar 27 6:15 PM Caledonia Thunder AE Tillsonburg Tornadoes AE Tillsonburg (Memorial)
U15 Mar 27
7:30P
Mar 27 7:30 PM St. George Generals Caledonia Thunder HCCC (Clark)
U15 Mar 27
9:00P
Mar 27 9:00 PM Tavistock Titans Twin Centre Stars Wellesley
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 10:44 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Jun 26, 2022 10:44 AM