OMHA :: Georgian Bay Minor Cancelled Games
Header Ad Unit

Cancellations

183 Games Cancelled
Group Date Date Time Visitor Home Venue
U18 Dec 17
8:20P
Dec 17 8:20 PM South Grey Spartans Essa Eagles Angus Rec
U15 Dec 18
5:30P
Dec 18 5:30 PM South Muskoka Bears Oro Thunder Oro
U11 Dec 19
1:30P
Dec 19 1:30 PM South Grey Spartans Essa Eagles Angus Rec
U13 Dec 22
7:40P
Dec 22 7:40 PM Oro Thunder AE Essa Eagles Angus Rec
U13 Jan 02
1:10P
Jan 02 1:10 PM Muskoka Rock Oro Thunder AE Oro
U11 Jan 04
7:10P
Jan 04 7:10 PM Oro Thunder AE Elmvale Coyotes AE Elmvale
U13 Jan 05
6:00P
Jan 05 6:00 PM South Grey Spartans Essa Eagles Angus Rec
U15 Jan 05
7:20P
Jan 05 7:20 PM Orillia Terriers AE Essa Eagles Angus Rec
U18 Jan 05
8:00P
Jan 05 8:00 PM Shelburne Wolves South Grey Spartans Flesherton
U11 Jan 07
7:00P
Jan 07 7:00 PM Penetang Flames Clearview Canucks Creemore
U13 Jan 07
7:00P
Jan 07 7:00 PM Penetang Flames AE Essa Eagles Angus Rec
U15 Jan 07
7:00P
Jan 07 7:00 PM Oro Thunder Collingwood Jr. Blues Central
U15 Jan 07
7:00P
Jan 07 7:00 PM Wasaga Beach Stars Clearview Canucks Stayner
U13 Jan 07
7:30P
Jan 07 7:30 PM Oro Thunder Penetang Flames Penetang
U18 Jan 07
8:30P
Jan 07 8:30 PM Penetang Flames AE Clearview Canucks Stayner
U18 Jan 07
8:30P
Jan 07 8:30 PM Collingwood Jr. Blues Shelburne Wolves Shelburne CDRC
U18 Jan 07
8:30P
Jan 07 8:30 PM Elmvale Coyotes Wasaga Beach Stars Wasaga
U18 Jan 07
8:30P
Jan 07 8:30 PM Essa Eagles Collingwood Jr. Blues AE Central
U13 Jan 08
12:15P
Jan 08 12:15 PM Wasaga Beach Stars Shelburne Wolves Shelburne CDRC
U11 Jan 08
12:40P
Jan 08 12:40 PM Wasaga Beach Stars Midland Centennials North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
U13 Jan 08
1:00P
Jan 08 1:00 PM Penetang Flames Collingwood Jr. Blues Eddie Bush
U15 Jan 08
1:00P
Jan 08 1:00 PM South Muskoka Bears AE Collingwood Jr. Blues AE Central
U15 Jan 08
2:15P
Jan 08 2:15 PM Elmvale Coyotes Penetang Flames Penetang
U13 Jan 08
2:20P
Jan 08 2:20 PM Essa Eagles Midland Centennials AE North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
U11 Jan 08
2:30P
Jan 08 2:30 PM Parry Sound Shamrocks Collingwood Jr. Blues Central
U11 Jan 08
2:30P
Jan 08 2:30 PM South Muskoka Bears Oro Thunder Oro
U18 Jan 08
3:55P
Jan 08 3:55 PM Clearview Canucks Penetang Flames Penetang
U13 Jan 08
4:00P
Jan 08 4:00 PM South Muskoka Bears Oro Thunder Oro
U18 Jan 08
5:30P
Jan 08 5:30 PM Elmvale Coyotes Oro Thunder Oro
U13 Jan 08
7:00P
Jan 08 7:00 PM Midland Centennials Clearview Canucks Stayner
U11 Jan 09
1:10P
Jan 09 1:10 PM South Grey Spartans Oro Thunder AE Oro
U11 Jan 09
1:20P
Jan 09 1:20 PM Shelburne Wolves Wasaga Beach Stars Wasaga
U11 Jan 09
2:00P
Jan 09 2:00 PM Elmvale Coyotes Clearview Canucks Creemore
U13 Jan 09
2:40P
Jan 09 2:40 PM Muskoka Rock Essa Eagles Angus Rec
U15 Jan 09
3:00P
Jan 09 3:00 PM Clearview Canucks Shelburne Wolves Shelburne CDRC
U18 Jan 09
3:50P
Jan 09 3:50 PM Huntsville Otters AE Essa Eagles Angus Rec
U13 Jan 09
4:10P
Jan 09 4:10 PM Elmvale Coyotes AE Penetang Flames AE Penetang
U15 Jan 09
4:10P
Jan 09 4:10 PM South Grey Spartans Wasaga Beach Stars Wasaga
U15 Jan 09
5:30P
Jan 09 5:30 PM Oro Thunder Penetang Flames Penetang
U13 Jan 09
5:50P
Jan 09 5:50 PM Midland Centennials AE Oro Thunder AE Oro
U13 Jan 09
6:20P
Jan 09 6:20 PM Collingwood Jr. Blues Midland Centennials North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
U13 Jan 09
6:30P
Jan 09 6:30 PM Shelburne Wolves Clearview Canucks Stayner
U18 Jan 09
7:10P
Jan 09 7:10 PM Penetang Flames Oro Thunder Oro
U18 Jan 09
7:10P
Jan 09 7:10 PM Collingwood Jr. Blues AE Penetang Flames AE Penetang
U18 Jan 09
7:30P
Jan 09 7:30 PM Clearview Canucks Wasaga Beach Stars Wasaga
U18 Jan 09
8:40P
Jan 09 8:40 PM Midland Centennials Elmvale Coyotes Elmvale
U11 Jan 10
7:00P
Jan 10 7:00 PM Elmvale Coyotes AE Essa Eagles Angus Rec
U18 Jan 10
8:00P
Jan 10 8:00 PM South Grey Spartans Shelburne Wolves Shelburne CDRC
U15 Jan 11
7:00P
Jan 11 7:00 PM Collingwood Jr. Blues Midland Centennials North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
U15 Jan 11
7:00P
Jan 11 7:00 PM Shelburne Wolves Collingwood Jr. Blues AE Central
U13 Jan 11
8:00P
Jan 11 8:00 PM South Grey Spartans Georgian Shores Lightning Meaford
U13 Jan 11
8:25P
Jan 11 8:25 PM Midland Centennials Elmvale Coyotes Elmvale
U18 Jan 11
8:30P
Jan 11 8:30 PM Oro Thunder Collingwood Jr. Blues Central
U13 Jan 12
7:20P
Jan 12 7:20 PM Collingwood Jr. Blues AE4 Essa Eagles Angus Rec
U11 Jan 13
6:30P
Jan 13 6:30 PM Shelburne Wolves South Grey Spartans Flesherton
U15 Jan 13
8:00P
Jan 13 8:00 PM Shelburne Wolves South Grey Spartans Flesherton
U13 Jan 14
7:00P
Jan 14 7:00 PM Oro Thunder Shelburne Wolves Shelburne CDRC
U15 Jan 14
7:00P
Jan 14 7:00 PM Shelburne Wolves Clearview Canucks Stayner
U13 Jan 14
7:30P
Jan 14 7:30 PM Oro Thunder AE Elmvale Coyotes AE Elmvale
U18 Jan 14
8:15P
Jan 14 8:15 PM Oro Thunder Shelburne Wolves Shelburne CDRC
U18 Jan 14
8:30P
Jan 14 8:30 PM Elmvale Coyotes Clearview Canucks Stayner
U18 Jan 14
8:30P
Jan 14 8:30 PM South Grey Spartans Collingwood Jr. Blues AE Central
U11 Jan 15
11:00A
Jan 15 11:00 AM Wasaga Beach Stars Shelburne Wolves Shelburne CDRC
U13 Jan 15
12:10P
Jan 15 12:10 PM Collingwood Jr. Blues AE3 Shelburne Wolves Shelburne CDRC
U11 Jan 15
12:50P
Jan 15 12:50 PM Elmvale Coyotes AE Essa Eagles Angus Rec
U15 Jan 15
1:30P
Jan 15 1:30 PM Orillia Terriers AE Shelburne Wolves Shelburne CDRC
U11 Jan 15
1:40P
Jan 15 1:40 PM Midland Centennials Oro Thunder Oro
U13 Jan 15
3:00P
Jan 15 3:00 PM Penetang Flames Oro Thunder Oro
U18 Jan 15
3:00P
Jan 15 3:00 PM Clearview Canucks Shelburne Wolves Shelburne CDRC
U13 Jan 15
4:15P
Jan 15 4:15 PM Oro Thunder AE Penetang Flames AE Penetang
U18 Jan 15
4:30P
Jan 15 4:30 PM Collingwood Jr. Blues Midland Centennials North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
U11 Jan 15
5:20P
Jan 15 5:20 PM Penetang Flames Elmvale Coyotes Elmvale
U15 Jan 15
5:40P
Jan 15 5:40 PM Clearview Canucks Oro Thunder Oro
U18 Jan 15
6:45P
Jan 15 6:45 PM Wasaga Beach Stars Penetang Flames AE Penetang
U11 Jan 16
11:50A
Jan 16 11:50 AM Elmvale Coyotes Oro Thunder Oro
U11 Jan 16
1:10P
Jan 16 1:10 PM Elmvale Coyotes AE Oro Thunder AE Oro
U11 Jan 16
2:30P
Jan 16 2:30 PM Clearview Canucks Essa Eagles Angus Rec
U15 Jan 16
3:00P
Jan 16 3:00 PM Essa Eagles South Grey Spartans Dundalk
U15 Jan 16
3:50P
Jan 16 3:50 PM Penetang Flames Collingwood Jr. Blues Central
U11 Jan 16
4:10P
Jan 16 4:10 PM Midland Centennials Penetang Flames Penetang
U13 Jan 16
4:30P
Jan 16 4:30 PM Essa Eagles Oro Thunder AE Oro
U13 Jan 16
5:50P
Jan 16 5:50 PM Collingwood Jr. Blues Oro Thunder Oro
U13 Jan 16
5:50P
Jan 16 5:50 PM Penetang Flames AE Elmvale Coyotes AE Elmvale
U15 Jan 16
7:00P
Jan 16 7:00 PM Oro Thunder Elmvale Coyotes Elmvale
U18 Jan 16
7:00P
Jan 16 7:00 PM Oro Thunder Penetang Flames Penetang
U18 Jan 16
8:30P
Jan 16 8:30 PM Wasaga Beach Stars Elmvale Coyotes Elmvale
U13 Jan 17
8:00P
Jan 17 8:00 PM Georgian Shores Lightning South Grey Spartans Dundalk
U18 Jan 18
7:00P
Jan 18 7:00 PM Elmvale Coyotes Midland Centennials North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
U13 Jan 18
8:25P
Jan 18 8:25 PM Penetang Flames Elmvale Coyotes Elmvale
U18 Jan 18
8:30P
Jan 18 8:30 PM Clearview Canucks Collingwood Jr. Blues Central
U11 Jan 19
6:00P
Jan 19 6:00 PM Collingwood Jr. Blues AE Essa Eagles Angus Rec
U13 Jan 19
7:00P
Jan 19 7:00 PM Collingwood Jr. Blues AE3 Wasaga Beach Stars Wasaga
U15 Jan 19
7:20P
Jan 19 7:20 PM Penetang Flames Essa Eagles Angus Rec
U13 Jan 20
6:30P
Jan 20 6:30 PM Muskoka Rock Midland Centennials AE North Simcoe SRC (MMHA)
U11 Jan 21
7:00P
Jan 21 7:00 PM Oro Thunder AE Clearview Canucks Creemore
U13 Jan 21
7:00P
Jan 21 7:00 PM Shelburne Wolves Georgian Shores Lightning Meaford
U15 Jan 21
7:00P
Jan 21 7:00 PM Elmvale Coyotes Clearview Canucks Stayner
U15 Jan 21
7:00P
Jan 21 7:00 PM South Grey Spartans Shelburne Wolves Shelburne CDRC
U13 Jan 21
7:20P
Jan 21 7:20 PM Collingwood Jr. Blues Wasaga Beach Stars Wasaga
U15 Jan 21
8:10P
Jan 21 8:10 PM Collingwood Jr. Blues AE Orillia Terriers AE West Orillia (Blue)
U18 Jan 21
8:20P
Jan 21 8:20 PM Wasaga Beach Stars Essa Eagles Angus Rec
U18 Jan 21
8:30P
Jan 21 8:30 PM South Grey Spartans Clearview Canucks Stayner
U18 Jan 21
8:30P
Jan 21 8:30 PM Penetang Flames AE Collingwood Jr. Blues AE Central
U18 Jan 21
9:00P
Jan 21 9:00 PM Penetang Flames Elmvale Coyotes Elmvale
U11 Jan 22
11:00A
Jan 22 11:00 AM South Grey Spartans Shelburne Wolves Shelburne CDRC
U13 Jan 22
12:15P
Jan 22 12:15 PM Georgian Shores Lightning Shelburne Wolves Shelburne CDRC
U13 Jan 22
1:00P
Jan 22 1:00 PM Clearview Canucks Collingwood Jr. Blues Eddie Bush
U11 Jan 22
1:20P
Jan 22 1:20 PM Essa Eagles Wasaga Beach Stars Wasaga
U11 Jan 22
2:00P
Jan 22 2:00 PM Penetang Flames Oro Thunder Oro
U11 Jan 22
2:20P
Jan 22 2:20 PM Oro Thunder AE Collingwood Jr. Blues AE Central
U13 Jan 22
2:20P
Jan 22 2:20 PM South Grey Spartans Collingwood Jr. Blues AE3 Eddie Bush
U13 Jan 22
3:20P
Jan 22 3:20 PM Midland Centennials Oro Thunder Oro
U13 Jan 22
3:45P
Jan 22 3:45 PM Elmvale Coyotes AE Collingwood Jr. Blues AE4 Eddie Bush
U15 Jan 22
5:35P
Jan 22 5:35 PM Midland Centennials Penetang Flames Penetang
U15 Jan 22
5:40P
Jan 22 5:40 PM Essa Eagles Oro Thunder Oro
U15 Jan 22
6:40P
Jan 22 6:40 PM Collingwood Jr. Blues Elmvale Coyotes Elmvale
U18 Jan 22
7:10P
Jan 22 7:10 PM Collingwood Jr. Blues Oro Thunder Oro
U18 Jan 22
7:15P
Jan 22 7:15 PM Midland Centennials Penetang Flames Penetang
U11 Jan 23
1:10P
Jan 23 1:10 PM Essa Eagles Oro Thunder AE Oro
U13 Jan 23
1:20P
Jan 23 1:20 PM Shelburne Wolves Wasaga Beach Stars Wasaga
U11 Jan 23
2:30P
Jan 23 2:30 PM South Grey Spartans Collingwood Jr. Blues AE Central
U11 Jan 23
3:00P
Jan 23 3:00 PM Clearview Canucks Penetang Flames Penetang
U15 Jan 23
3:30P
Jan 23 3:30 PM Midland Centennials Clearview Canucks Creemore
U15 Jan 23
3:40P
Jan 23 3:40 PM Elmvale Coyotes Essa Eagles Angus Rec
U11 Jan 23
3:50P
Jan 23 3:50 PM Oro Thunder Collingwood Jr. Blues Central
U15 Jan 23
4:20P
Jan 23 4:20 PM South Muskoka Bears AE Wasaga Beach Stars Wasaga
U13 Jan 23
4:30P
Jan 23 4:30 PM Penetang Flames AE Oro Thunder AE Oro
U11 Jan 23
4:40P
Jan 23 4:40 PM Shelburne Wolves Elmvale Coyotes Elmvale
U13 Jan 23
5:30P
Jan 23 5:30 PM Collingwood Jr. Blues AE3 Clearview Canucks Stayner
U13 Jan 23
5:50P
Jan 23 5:50 PM Oro Thunder Elmvale Coyotes Elmvale
U18 Jan 23
6:50P
Jan 23 6:50 PM Collingwood Jr. Blues AE Penetang Flames AE Penetang
U18 Jan 23
7:00P
Jan 23 7:00 PM South Muskoka Bears Elmvale Coyotes Elmvale
U18 Jan 23
7:15P
Jan 23 7:15 PM Midland Centennials Oro Thunder Oro
U18 Jan 23
7:30P
Jan 23 7:30 PM Penetang Flames Wasaga Beach Stars Wasaga
U11 Jan 24
6:30P
Jan 24 6:30 PM Collingwood Jr. Blues Midland Centennials North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
U13 Jan 24
7:00P
Jan 24 7:00 PM Muskoka Rock Penetang Flames AE Penetang
U13 Jan 24
8:00P
Jan 24 8:00 PM Collingwood Jr. Blues AE3 South Grey Spartans Dundalk
U11 Jan 25
7:00P
Jan 25 7:00 PM Wasaga Beach Stars Collingwood Jr. Blues AE Central
U15 Jan 25
7:00P
Jan 25 7:00 PM Collingwood Jr. Blues Midland Centennials North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
U13 Jan 26
6:45P
Jan 26 6:45 PM Wasaga Beach Stars Midland Centennials North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
U18 Jan 26
8:00P
Jan 26 8:00 PM Clearview Canucks South Grey Spartans Flesherton
U13 Jan 27
6:40P
Jan 27 6:40 PM Oro Thunder AE Midland Centennials AE North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
U13 Jan 27
6:50P
Jan 27 6:50 PM Collingwood Jr. Blues Penetang Flames Penetang
U15 Jan 27
6:50P
Jan 27 6:50 PM Wasaga Beach Stars Collingwood Jr. Blues AE Eddie Bush
U13 Jan 28
7:00P
Jan 28 7:00 PM Wasaga Beach Stars Georgian Shores Lightning Meaford
U13 Jan 28
7:00P
Jan 28 7:00 PM Elmvale Coyotes AE Essa Eagles Angus Rec
U15 Jan 28
7:00P
Jan 28 7:00 PM Elmvale Coyotes Collingwood Jr. Blues Central
U13 Jan 28
8:00P
Jan 28 8:00 PM Clearview Canucks South Grey Spartans Flesherton
U15 Jan 28
8:10P
Jan 28 8:10 PM Essa Eagles Orillia Terriers AE West Orillia (Blue)
U18 Jan 28
8:30P
Jan 28 8:30 PM Midland Centennials Clearview Canucks Stayner
U18 Jan 28
9:00P
Jan 28 9:00 PM Shelburne Wolves Elmvale Coyotes Elmvale
U11 Jan 29
11:20A
Jan 29 11:20 AM Collingwood Jr. Blues AE Oro Thunder AE Oro
U11 Jan 29
1:00P
Jan 29 1:00 PM Penetang Flames Collingwood Jr. Blues Eddie Bush
U13 Jan 29
1:00P
Jan 29 1:00 PM Midland Centennials Collingwood Jr. Blues Central
U11 Jan 29
2:00P
Jan 29 2:00 PM Wasaga Beach Stars Oro Thunder Oro
U13 Jan 29
2:20P
Jan 29 2:20 PM Midland Centennials AE Collingwood Jr. Blues AE3 Central
U15 Jan 29
2:50P
Jan 29 2:50 PM Wasaga Beach Stars Shelburne Wolves Shelburne CDRC
U15 Jan 29
3:05P
Jan 29 3:05 PM Elmvale Coyotes Penetang Flames Penetang
U13 Jan 29
3:45P
Jan 29 3:45 PM Elmvale Coyotes AE Collingwood Jr. Blues AE4 Central
U11 Jan 29
4:20P
Jan 29 4:20 PM Shelburne Wolves Midland Centennials North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
U18 Jan 29
4:45P
Jan 29 4:45 PM Collingwood Jr. Blues Penetang Flames Penetang
U11 Jan 29
5:15P
Jan 29 5:15 PM Essa Eagles Elmvale Coyotes AE Elmvale
U18 Jan 29
6:00P
Jan 29 6:00 PM Parry Sound Shamrocks Midland Centennials North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
U18 Jan 29
7:40P
Jan 29 7:40 PM Penetang Flames AE Wasaga Beach Stars Wasaga
U11 Jan 30
12:00P
Jan 30 12:00 PM Shelburne Wolves Wasaga Beach Stars Wasaga
U13 Jan 30
12:50P
Jan 30 12:50 PM Essa Eagles Collingwood Jr. Blues AE3 Eddie Bush
U13 Jan 30
1:20P
Jan 30 1:20 PM Georgian Shores Lightning Wasaga Beach Stars Wasaga
U13 Jan 30
2:15P
Jan 30 2:15 PM South Grey Spartans Collingwood Jr. Blues AE4 Eddie Bush
U11 Jan 30
2:30P
Jan 30 2:30 PM Essa Eagles Collingwood Jr. Blues AE Central
U13 Jan 30
3:30P
Jan 30 3:30 PM Penetang Flames Clearview Canucks Creemore
U15 Jan 30
4:20P
Jan 30 4:20 PM Penetang Flames Wasaga Beach Stars Wasaga
U13 Jan 30
4:30P
Jan 30 4:30 PM Elmvale Coyotes AE Oro Thunder AE Oro
U11 Jan 30
4:40P
Jan 30 4:40 PM Elmvale Coyotes Midland Centennials North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
U11 Jan 30
5:20P
Jan 30 5:20 PM Oro Thunder Penetang Flames Penetang
U15 Jan 30
5:50P
Jan 30 5:50 PM Essa Eagles Oro Thunder Oro
U11 Jan 30
6:00P
Jan 30 6:00 PM Oro Thunder AE Elmvale Coyotes AE Elmvale
U13 Jan 30
6:20P
Jan 30 6:20 PM Penetang Flames AE Midland Centennials AE North Simcoe SRC (MMHA)
U18 Jan 30
6:30P
Jan 30 6:30 PM Essa Eagles Penetang Flames AE Penetang
U13 Jan 30
7:10P
Jan 30 7:10 PM Oro Thunder Elmvale Coyotes Elmvale
U18 Jan 30
7:15P
Jan 30 7:15 PM Penetang Flames Oro Thunder Oro
U18 Jan 30
7:30P
Jan 30 7:30 PM Midland Centennials Wasaga Beach Stars Wasaga
U18 Jan 30
8:30P
Jan 30 8:30 PM Collingwood Jr. Blues Elmvale Coyotes Elmvale
U11 Feb 04
7:00P
Feb 04 7:00 PM Elmvale Coyotes AE Collingwood Jr. Blues AE Central
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 6:44 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Nov 27, 2022 6:44 AM