OMHA :: Georgian Bay Triangle Local Cancelled Games
Header Ad Unit

Cancellations

248 Games Cancelled
Group Date Date Time Visitor Home Venue
U18 Nov 14
6:40P
Nov 14 6:40 PM Grand Valley Twisters LL 1 Shelburne Wolves LL 1 Shelburne CDRC
U15 Dec 11
4:30P
Dec 11 4:30 PM Penetang Flames LL 1 Coldwater Wildcats LL 2 Coldwater
U18 Dec 14
8:30P
Dec 14 8:30 PM Clearview LL 1 Georgian Shores Lightning LL 1 Meaford
U11 Dec 19
11:50A
Dec 19 11:50 AM Clearview LL 1 Oro Thunder LL 1 Oro
U11 Dec 19
2:30P
Dec 19 2:30 PM Coldwater Wildcats LL 1 Essa Eagles LL 1 Angus Rec
U11 Dec 25
12:30P
Dec 25 12:30 PM Coldwater Wildcats LL 1 Clearview LL 1 Creemore
U15 Dec 29
7:30P
Dec 29 7:30 PM Osprey Hawks LL 2 Osprey Hawks LL 1 Osprey
U13 Jan 04
8:25P
Jan 04 8:25 PM Wasaga Beach Stars LL 1 Elmvale Coyotes LL 1 Elmvale
U13 Jan 05
6:55P
Jan 05 6:55 PM Midland Centennials LL 2 Midland Centennials LL 1 North Simcoe SRC (MMHA)
U11 Jan 05
7:00P
Jan 05 7:00 PM Georgian Shores Lightning LL 2 Honeywood Hurricanes LL 1 North Dufferin CC
U13 Jan 06
8:00P
Jan 06 8:00 PM South Grey Spartans LL 1 Georgian Shores Lightning LL 1 Thornbury
U11 Jan 07
6:00P
Jan 07 6:00 PM Honeywood Hurricanes LL 2 Osprey Hawks LL 2 Osprey
U15 Jan 07
7:00P
Jan 07 7:00 PM Wasaga Beach Stars LL 1 Honeywood Hurricanes LL 1 North Dufferin CC
U15 Jan 07
7:30P
Jan 07 7:30 PM Osprey Hawks LL 1 Osprey Hawks LL 2 Osprey
U11 Jan 07
8:00P
Jan 07 8:00 PM Clearview LL2 Coldwater Wildcats LL 1 Coldwater
U18 Jan 07
8:30P
Jan 07 8:30 PM Coldwater Wildcats LL 1 Clearview LL2 Creemore
U18 Jan 07
8:30P
Jan 07 8:30 PM Shelburne Wolves LL 1 Georgian Shores Lightning LL 1 Meaford
U18 Jan 07
8:30P
Jan 07 8:30 PM Grand Valley Twisters LL 1 Honeywood Hurricanes LL 1 North Dufferin CC
U15 Jan 07
8:50P
Jan 07 8:50 PM Midland Centennials LL 1 Penetang Flames LL 1 Penetang
U18 Jan 07
9:00P
Jan 07 9:00 PM Wasaga Beach Stars LL 2 Coldwater Wildcats LL 2 Coldwater
U11 Jan 08
10:00A
Jan 08 10:00 AM Oro Thunder LL 1 Coldwater Wildcats LL 1 Coldwater
U11 Jan 08
12:00P
Jan 08 12:00 PM South Grey Spartans LL 1 Collingwood Blackhawks LL 1 Central
U11 Jan 08
1:00P
Jan 08 1:00 PM Shelburne Wolves LL 1 Osprey Hawks LL 2 Osprey
U15 Jan 08
1:30P
Jan 08 1:30 PM Osprey Hawks LL 1 Shelburne Wolves LL 1 Shelburne CDRC
U11 Jan 08
2:00P
Jan 08 2:00 PM Midland Centennials LL 1 Clearview LL 1 Creemore
U11 Jan 08
2:20P
Jan 08 2:20 PM Clearview LL2 Essa Eagles LL 1 Angus Rec
U13 Jan 08
2:30P
Jan 08 2:30 PM Collingwood Blackhawks LL 2 Osprey Hawks LL 1 Osprey
U13 Jan 08
3:00P
Jan 08 3:00 PM Midland Centennials LL 1 Coldwater Wildcats LL 2 Coldwater
U15 Jan 08
4:30P
Jan 08 4:30 PM Penetang Flames LL 1 Coldwater Wildcats LL 1 Coldwater
U15 Jan 08
4:40P
Jan 08 4:40 PM South Grey Spartans LL 1 Wasaga Beach Stars LL 1 Wasaga
U13 Jan 08
5:20P
Jan 08 5:20 PM Wasaga Beach Stars LL 1 Midland Centennials LL 2 North Simcoe SRC (MMHA)
U18 Jan 08
6:10P
Jan 08 6:10 PM Coldwater Wildcats LL 1 Wasaga Beach Stars LL 1 Wasaga
U15 Jan 08
8:30P
Jan 08 8:30 PM Honeywood Hurricanes LL 1 Clearview LL 1 Stayner
U11 Jan 09
11:50A
Jan 09 11:50 AM Essa Eagles LL 1 Oro Thunder LL 1 Oro
U15 Jan 09
12:00P
Jan 09 12:00 PM Midland Centennials LL 2 Coldwater Wildcats LL 2 Coldwater
U13 Jan 09
1:30P
Jan 09 1:30 PM Midland Centennials LL 2 Essa Eagles LL 1 Angus Rec
U11 Jan 09
2:00P
Jan 09 2:00 PM Grand Valley Twisters LL 1 Georgian Shores Lightning LL 1 Thornbury
U18 Jan 09
2:30P
Jan 09 2:30 PM Midland Centennials LL 1 Coldwater Wildcats LL 1 Coldwater
U15 Jan 09
2:40P
Jan 09 2:40 PM Collingwood Blackhawks LL 1 Wasaga Beach Stars LL 1 Wasaga
U11 Jan 09
3:00P
Jan 09 3:00 PM South Grey Spartans LL 1 Georgian Shores Lightning LL 2 Thornbury
U13 Jan 09
3:30P
Jan 09 3:30 PM Collingwood Blackhawks LL 2 Clearview LL 1 Creemore
U18 Jan 09
4:00P
Jan 09 4:00 PM Elmvale Coyotes LL 1 Coldwater Wildcats LL 2 Coldwater
U18 Jan 09
4:00P
Jan 09 4:00 PM Georgian Shores Lightning LL 1 Grand Valley Twisters LL 1 Grand Valley
U13 Jan 09
5:10P
Jan 09 5:10 PM Georgian Shores Lightning LL 1 Collingwood Blackhawks LL 1 Central
U11 Jan 09
5:30P
Jan 09 5:30 PM Midland Centennials LL 1 Coldwater Wildcats LL 2 Coldwater
U18 Jan 09
6:00P
Jan 09 6:00 PM Collingwood Blackhawks LL 1 Shelburne Wolves LL 1 Shelburne CDRC
U18 Jan 09
8:00P
Jan 09 8:00 PM Honeywood Hurricanes LL 1 Clearview LL 1 Stayner
U15 Jan 10
7:30P
Jan 10 7:30 PM Midland Centennials LL 1 Midland Centennials LL 2 North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
U18 Jan 10
8:00P
Jan 10 8:00 PM Oro Thunder LL 1 Coldwater Wildcats LL 3 Coldwater
U13 Jan 11
7:00P
Jan 11 7:00 PM Penetang Flames LL 1 Coldwater Wildcats LL 1 Coldwater
U11 Jan 11
7:00P
Jan 11 7:00 PM Honeywood Hurricanes LL 1 Georgian Shores Lightning LL 1 Meaford
U13 Jan 11
7:10P
Jan 11 7:10 PM Wasaga Beach Stars LL 2 Elmvale Coyotes LL 1 Elmvale
U15 Jan 11
7:30P
Jan 11 7:30 PM Honeywood Hurricanes LL 1 South Grey Spartans LL 1 Flesherton
U13 Jan 12
6:00P
Jan 12 6:00 PM Wasaga Beach Stars LL 1 Essa Eagles LL 1 Angus Rec
U11 Jan 12
6:00P
Jan 12 6:00 PM Clearview LL2 Elmvale Coyotes LL 1 Elmvale
U11 Jan 12
6:30P
Jan 12 6:30 PM South Grey Spartans LL 1 Grand Valley Twisters LL 1 Grand Valley
U15 Jan 12
7:00P
Jan 12 7:00 PM Shelburne Wolves LL 1 Clearview LL 1 Creemore
U15 Jan 12
7:00P
Jan 12 7:00 PM South Grey Spartans LL 1 Collingwood Blackhawks LL 1 Central
U13 Jan 12
7:30P
Jan 12 7:30 PM Shelburne Wolves LL 1 Grand Valley Twisters LL 1 Grand Valley
U15 Jan 12
7:30P
Jan 12 7:30 PM Wasaga Beach Stars LL 2 Osprey Hawks LL 1 Osprey
U18 Jan 12
8:30P
Jan 12 8:30 PM Shelburne Wolves LL 1 Grand Valley Twisters LL 1 Grand Valley
U18 Jan 13
8:00P
Jan 13 8:00 PM Clearview LL2 Honeywood Hurricanes LL 1 North Dufferin CC
U11 Jan 14
6:00P
Jan 14 6:00 PM Elmvale Coyotes LL 1 Essa Eagles LL 1 Angus Rec
U13 Jan 14
7:00P
Jan 14 7:00 PM Coldwater Wildcats LL 1 Coldwater Wildcats LL 2 Coldwater
U11 Jan 14
7:00P
Jan 14 7:00 PM Coldwater Wildcats LL 1 Clearview LL2 Creemore
U15 Jan 14
7:30P
Jan 14 7:30 PM Clearview LL 1 Osprey Hawks LL 2 Osprey
U11 Jan 15
9:00A
Jan 15 9:00 AM Osprey Hawks LL 1 Osprey Hawks LL 2 Osprey
U13 Jan 15
10:00A
Jan 15 10:00 AM Elmvale Coyotes LL 1 Midland Centennials LL 1 North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
U13 Jan 15
11:00A
Jan 15 11:00 AM Collingwood Blackhawks LL 1 Collingwood Blackhawks LL 2 Central
U11 Jan 15
12:00P
Jan 15 12:00 PM Georgian Shores Lightning LL 1 Grand Valley Twisters LL 1 Grand Valley
U13 Jan 15
1:00P
Jan 15 1:00 PM Honeywood Hurricanes LL 1 Grand Valley Twisters LL 1 Grand Valley
U11 Jan 15
1:00P
Jan 15 1:00 PM Georgian Shores Lightning LL 2 Honeywood Hurricanes LL 2 North Dufferin CC
U11 Jan 15
1:20P
Jan 15 1:20 PM Essa Eagles LL 1 Midland Centennials LL 2 North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
U11 Jan 15
2:00P
Jan 15 2:00 PM Wasaga Beach Stars LL 1 Clearview LL 1 Creemore
U13 Jan 15
2:30P
Jan 15 2:30 PM Georgian Shores Lightning LL 1 Osprey Hawks LL 1 Osprey
U11 Jan 15
3:05P
Jan 15 3:05 PM Coldwater Wildcats LL 1 Penetang Flames LL 1 Penetang
U11 Jan 15
3:30P
Jan 15 3:30 PM Coldwater Wildcats LL 2 Clearview LL2 Creemore
U15 Jan 15
4:20P
Jan 15 4:20 PM Essa Eagles LL 1 Oro Thunder LL 1 Oro
U13 Jan 15
5:35P
Jan 15 5:35 PM Wasaga Beach Stars LL 2 Penetang Flames LL 1 Penetang
U18 Jan 15
7:00P
Jan 15 7:00 PM Oro Thunder LL 2 Clearview LL 1 Stayner
U18 Jan 15
7:10P
Jan 15 7:10 PM Coldwater Wildcats LL 2 Oro Thunder LL 1 Oro
U15 Jan 16
12:00P
Jan 16 12:00 PM Coldwater Wildcats LL 2 Coldwater Wildcats LL 1 Coldwater
U11 Jan 16
2:00P
Jan 16 2:00 PM Honeywood Hurricanes LL 2 Georgian Shores Lightning LL 1 Thornbury
U18 Jan 16
2:30P
Jan 16 2:30 PM Georgian Shores Lightning LL 1 Coldwater Wildcats LL 2 Coldwater
U11 Jan 16
2:30P
Jan 16 2:30 PM Osprey Hawks LL 1 Collingwood Blackhawks LL 1 Central
U15 Jan 16
3:00P
Jan 16 3:00 PM Collingwood Blackhawks LL 1 Shelburne Wolves LL 1 Shelburne CDRC
U11 Jan 16
3:00P
Jan 16 3:00 PM Shelburne Wolves LL 1 Georgian Shores Lightning LL 2 Thornbury
U11 Jan 16
3:30P
Jan 16 3:30 PM Midland Centennials LL 1 Clearview LL2 Creemore
U11 Jan 16
3:40P
Jan 16 3:40 PM Oro Thunder LL 1 Essa Eagles LL 1 Angus Rec
U11 Jan 16
4:00P
Jan 16 4:00 PM Wasaga Beach Stars LL 1 Coldwater Wildcats LL 1 Coldwater
U18 Jan 16
4:30P
Jan 16 4:30 PM Clearview LL 1 Shelburne Wolves LL 1 Shelburne CDRC
U13 Jan 16
4:50P
Jan 16 4:50 PM Wasaga Beach Stars LL 1 Essa Eagles LL 1 Angus Rec
U11 Jan 16
5:00P
Jan 16 5:00 PM Penetang Flames LL 1 Coldwater Wildcats LL 2 Coldwater
U18 Jan 16
5:30P
Jan 16 5:30 PM Grand Valley Twisters LL 1 Clearview LL2 Stayner
U15 Jan 16
6:00P
Jan 16 6:00 PM Oro Thunder LL 1 Essa Eagles LL 1 Angus Rec
U18 Jan 16
6:00P
Jan 16 6:00 PM Oro Thunder LL 1 Coldwater Wildcats LL 1 Coldwater
U18 Jan 17
7:30P
Jan 17 7:30 PM Collingwood Blackhawks LL 1 Grand Valley Twisters LL 1 Grand Valley
U13 Jan 17
8:00P
Jan 17 8:00 PM Shelburne Wolves LL 1 Osprey Hawks LL 1 Osprey
U18 Jan 17
8:00P
Jan 17 8:00 PM Midland Centennials LL 1 Coldwater Wildcats LL 3 Coldwater
U11 Jan 18
6:00P
Jan 18 6:00 PM Osprey Hawks LL 1 South Grey Spartans LL 1 Flesherton
U13 Jan 19
6:30P
Jan 19 6:30 PM Clearview LL 1 South Grey Spartans LL 1 Flesherton
U13 Jan 19
6:45P
Jan 19 6:45 PM Penetang Flames LL 1 Midland Centennials LL 2 North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
U13 Jan 19
8:30P
Jan 19 8:30 PM Oro Thunder LL 1 Coldwater Wildcats LL 1 Coldwater
U18 Jan 19
8:30P
Jan 19 8:30 PM Georgian Shores Lightning LL 1 Collingwood Blackhawks LL 1 Central
U13 Jan 20
7:10P
Jan 20 7:10 PM Georgian Shores Lightning LL 1 Collingwood Blackhawks LL 2 Eddie Bush
U13 Jan 21
7:00P
Jan 21 7:00 PM Midland Centennials LL 2 Coldwater Wildcats LL 2 Coldwater
U15 Jan 21
7:10P
Jan 21 7:10 PM Midland Centennials LL 2 Essa Eagles LL 1 Angus Rec
U15 Jan 21
7:30P
Jan 21 7:30 PM Penetang Flames LL 1 Elmvale Coyotes LL 1 Elmvale
U18 Jan 21
8:30P
Jan 21 8:30 PM Coldwater Wildcats LL 1 Shelburne Wolves LL 1 Shelburne CDRC
U11 Jan 22
9:00A
Jan 22 9:00 AM Shelburne Wolves LL 1 Osprey Hawks LL 1 Osprey
U11 Jan 22
12:00P
Jan 22 12:00 PM Coldwater Wildcats LL 1 Wasaga Beach Stars LL 1 Wasaga
U11 Jan 22
1:00P
Jan 22 1:00 PM Grand Valley Twisters LL 1 Honeywood Hurricanes LL 2 North Dufferin CC
U13 Jan 22
1:30P
Jan 22 1:30 PM Clearview LL 1 Shelburne Wolves LL 1 Shelburne CDRC
U11 Jan 22
1:55P
Jan 22 1:55 PM Midland Centennials LL 1 Penetang Flames LL 1 Penetang
U11 Jan 22
2:00P
Jan 22 2:00 PM Essa Eagles LL 1 Clearview LL 1 Creemore
U13 Jan 22
2:40P
Jan 22 2:40 PM Elmvale Coyotes LL 1 Wasaga Beach Stars LL 2 Wasaga
U15 Jan 22
2:40P
Jan 22 2:40 PM Clearview LL 1 Shelburne Wolves LL 1 Shelburne CDRC
U13 Jan 22
3:05P
Jan 22 3:05 PM Coldwater Wildcats LL 1 Penetang Flames LL 1 Penetang
U11 Jan 22
3:30P
Jan 22 3:30 PM Elmvale Coyotes LL 1 Clearview LL2 Creemore
U11 Jan 22
3:40P
Jan 22 3:40 PM Georgian Shores Lightning LL 2 Collingwood Blackhawks LL 1 Central
U15 Jan 22
4:10P
Jan 22 4:10 PM Honeywood Hurricanes LL 1 Wasaga Beach Stars LL 2 Wasaga
U15 Jan 22
4:15P
Jan 22 4:15 PM Midland Centennials LL 1 Penetang Flames LL 1 Penetang
U18 Jan 22
5:40P
Jan 22 5:40 PM Oro Thunder LL 2 Wasaga Beach Stars LL 1 Wasaga
U18 Jan 22
7:10P
Jan 22 7:10 PM Midland Centennials LL 1 Wasaga Beach Stars LL 2 Wasaga
U11 Jan 23
12:00P
Jan 23 12:00 PM Midland Centennials LL 1 Wasaga Beach Stars LL 1 Wasaga
U13 Jan 23
2:00P
Jan 23 2:00 PM Grand Valley Twisters LL 1 Clearview LL 1 Creemore
U11 Jan 23
2:00P
Jan 23 2:00 PM Collingwood Blackhawks LL 1 Georgian Shores Lightning LL 1 Thornbury
U11 Jan 23
2:00P
Jan 23 2:00 PM Osprey Hawks LL 2 Shelburne Wolves LL 1 Shelburne CDRC
U11 Jan 23
2:30P
Jan 23 2:30 PM Penetang Flames LL 1 Coldwater Wildcats LL 1 Coldwater
U11 Jan 23
3:00P
Jan 23 3:00 PM Collingwood Blackhawks LL 2 Georgian Shores Lightning LL 2 Thornbury
U13 Jan 23
3:10P
Jan 23 3:10 PM Honeywood Hurricanes LL 1 Shelburne Wolves LL 1 Shelburne CDRC
U11 Jan 23
3:30P
Jan 23 3:30 PM Essa Eagles LL 1 Elmvale Coyotes LL 1 Elmvale
U15 Jan 23
4:20P
Jan 23 4:20 PM Osprey Hawks LL 2 Shelburne Wolves LL 1 Shelburne CDRC
U15 Jan 23
4:30P
Jan 23 4:30 PM Collingwood Blackhawks LL 1 South Grey Spartans LL 1 Dundalk
U18 Jan 23
4:30P
Jan 23 4:30 PM Clearview LL2 Coldwater Wildcats LL 1 Coldwater
U11 Jan 23
4:30P
Jan 23 4:30 PM Clearview LL 1 Midland Centennials LL 2 North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
U15 Jan 23
4:50P
Jan 23 4:50 PM Coldwater Wildcats LL 1 Essa Eagles LL 1 Angus Rec
U13 Jan 23
5:10P
Jan 23 5:10 PM South Grey Spartans LL 1 Collingwood Blackhawks LL 1 Central
U15 Jan 23
5:30P
Jan 23 5:30 PM Oro Thunder LL 1 Penetang Flames LL 1 Penetang
U13 Jan 23
6:10P
Jan 23 6:10 PM Midland Centennials LL 2 Midland Centennials LL 1 North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
U18 Jan 23
6:30P
Jan 23 6:30 PM Oro Thunder LL 2 Coldwater Wildcats LL 2 Coldwater
U18 Jan 23
7:00P
Jan 23 7:00 PM Coldwater Wildcats LL 3 Clearview LL 1 Stayner
U18 Jan 23
8:30P
Jan 23 8:30 PM Midland Centennials LL 1 Elmvale Coyotes LL 1 Elmvale
U13 Jan 24
6:40P
Jan 24 6:40 PM Collingwood Blackhawks LL 2 Collingwood Blackhawks LL 1 Eddie Bush
U18 Jan 24
7:30P
Jan 24 7:30 PM Clearview LL 1 Grand Valley Twisters LL 1 Grand Valley
U15 Jan 24
7:50P
Jan 24 7:50 PM Essa Eagles LL 1 Midland Centennials LL 1 North Simcoe SRC (MMHA)
U11 Jan 25
6:00P
Jan 25 6:00 PM Shelburne Wolves LL 1 South Grey Spartans LL 1 Flesherton
U11 Jan 25
7:10P
Jan 25 7:10 PM Penetang Flames LL 1 Elmvale Coyotes LL 1 Elmvale
U15 Jan 25
7:30P
Jan 25 7:30 PM Wasaga Beach Stars LL 1 South Grey Spartans LL 1 Flesherton
U15 Jan 25
8:20P
Jan 25 8:20 PM Coldwater Wildcats LL 2 Elmvale Coyotes LL 1 Elmvale
U15 Jan 26
7:00P
Jan 26 7:00 PM Clearview LL 1 Collingwood Blackhawks LL 1 Central
U15 Jan 26
7:30P
Jan 26 7:30 PM South Grey Spartans LL 1 Osprey Hawks LL 1 Osprey
U18 Jan 26
8:30P
Jan 26 8:30 PM Clearview LL2 Collingwood Blackhawks LL 1 Central
U15 Jan 27
7:00P
Jan 27 7:00 PM Coldwater Wildcats LL 1 Coldwater Wildcats LL 2 Coldwater
U11 Jan 28
7:00P
Jan 28 7:00 PM Grand Valley Twisters LL 1 Shelburne Wolves LL 1 Shelburne CDRC
U15 Jan 28
7:30P
Jan 28 7:30 PM Essa Eagles LL 1 Elmvale Coyotes LL 1 Elmvale
U15 Jan 28
8:00P
Jan 28 8:00 PM Midland Centennials LL 1 Coldwater Wildcats LL 2 Coldwater
U15 Jan 28
8:30P
Jan 28 8:30 PM Osprey Hawks LL 1 Wasaga Beach Stars LL 1 Wasaga
U18 Jan 28
8:30P
Jan 28 8:30 PM Honeywood Hurricanes LL 1 Georgian Shores Lightning LL 1 Meaford
U13 Jan 29
12:15P
Jan 29 12:15 PM Grand Valley Twisters LL 1 Shelburne Wolves LL 1 Shelburne CDRC
U11 Jan 29
1:10P
Jan 29 1:10 PM Penetang Flames LL 1 Midland Centennials LL 2 North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
U15 Jan 29
1:30P
Jan 29 1:30 PM Honeywood Hurricanes LL 1 Shelburne Wolves LL 1 Shelburne CDRC
U11 Jan 29
2:00P
Jan 29 2:00 PM Oro Thunder LL 1 Clearview LL 1 Creemore
U15 Jan 29
3:10P
Jan 29 3:10 PM Clearview LL 1 Wasaga Beach Stars LL 1 Wasaga
U13 Jan 29
3:30P
Jan 29 3:30 PM Collingwood Blackhawks LL 1 Clearview LL 1 Creemore
U11 Jan 29
4:00P
Jan 29 4:00 PM Coldwater Wildcats LL 2 Elmvale Coyotes LL 1 Elmvale
U15 Jan 29
4:40P
Jan 29 4:40 PM Osprey Hawks LL 2 Wasaga Beach Stars LL 2 Wasaga
U18 Jan 29
6:10P
Jan 29 6:10 PM Coldwater Wildcats LL 2 Wasaga Beach Stars LL 2 Wasaga
U18 Jan 29
6:30P
Jan 29 6:30 PM Coldwater Wildcats LL 3 Elmvale Coyotes LL 1 Elmvale
U18 Jan 29
7:00P
Jan 29 7:00 PM Clearview LL2 Clearview LL 1 Stayner
U18 Jan 29
7:10P
Jan 29 7:10 PM Wasaga Beach Stars LL 1 Oro Thunder LL 2 Oro
U15 Jan 29
7:50P
Jan 29 7:50 PM Midland Centennials LL 2 Midland Centennials LL 1 North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
U15 Jan 30
12:00P
Jan 30 12:00 PM Essa Eagles LL 1 Coldwater Wildcats LL 1 Coldwater
U11 Jan 30
1:10P
Jan 30 1:10 PM Clearview LL2 Oro Thunder LL 1 Oro
U13 Jan 30
2:00P
Jan 30 2:00 PM Shelburne Wolves LL 1 Clearview LL 1 Creemore
U11 Jan 30
2:00P
Jan 30 2:00 PM South Grey Spartans LL 1 Georgian Shores Lightning LL 1 Thornbury
U18 Jan 30
2:30P
Jan 30 2:30 PM Collingwood Blackhawks LL 1 Coldwater Wildcats LL 1 Coldwater
U15 Jan 30
2:50P
Jan 30 2:50 PM Osprey Hawks LL 2 Wasaga Beach Stars LL 1 Wasaga
U13 Jan 30
3:00P
Jan 30 3:00 PM Penetang Flames LL 1 Midland Centennials LL 2 North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
U11 Jan 30
3:00P
Jan 30 3:00 PM Osprey Hawks LL 1 Georgian Shores Lightning LL 2 Thornbury
U13 Jan 30
3:30P
Jan 30 3:30 PM Oro Thunder LL 1 Essa Eagles LL 1 Angus Rec
U13 Jan 30
4:00P
Jan 30 4:00 PM Honeywood Hurricanes LL 1 Georgian Shores Lightning LL 1 Thornbury
U11 Jan 30
4:00P
Jan 30 4:00 PM Midland Centennials LL 2 Coldwater Wildcats LL 2 Coldwater
U11 Jan 30
4:10P
Jan 30 4:10 PM Clearview LL 1 Penetang Flames LL 1 Penetang
U13 Jan 30
5:10P
Jan 30 5:10 PM Grand Valley Twisters LL 1 Collingwood Blackhawks LL 1 Central
U18 Jan 30
5:30P
Jan 30 5:30 PM Coldwater Wildcats LL 2 Clearview LL2 Stayner
U15 Jan 30
6:20P
Jan 30 6:20 PM Oro Thunder LL 1 Midland Centennials LL 2 North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
U18 Jan 30
7:00P
Jan 30 7:00 PM Georgian Shores Lightning LL 1 Clearview LL 1 Stayner
U18 Jan 30
9:10P
Jan 30 9:10 PM Shelburne Wolves LL 1 Wasaga Beach Stars LL 2 Wasaga
U11 Feb 02
7:00P
Feb 02 7:00 PM Osprey Hawks LL 1 Honeywood Hurricanes LL 1 North Dufferin CC
U15 Feb 02
7:30P
Feb 02 7:30 PM Collingwood Blackhawks LL 1 Osprey Hawks LL 1 Osprey
U13 Feb 02
8:00P
Feb 02 8:00 PM Osprey Hawks LL 1 Honeywood Hurricanes LL 1 North Dufferin CC
U11 Feb 04
7:20P
Feb 04 7:20 PM Coldwater Wildcats LL 2 Coldwater Wildcats LL 1 Coldwater
U18 Feb 06
5:30P
Feb 06 5:30 PM Oro Thunder LL 1 Midland Centennials LL 1 North Simcoe SRC (MMHA)
U11 Feb 06
6:00P
Feb 06 6:00 PM Oro Thunder LL 1 Coldwater Wildcats LL 2 Coldwater
U18 Feb 11
9:00P
Feb 11 9:00 PM Grand Valley Twisters LL 1 Elmvale Coyotes LL 1 Elmvale
U13 Feb 12
1:10P
Feb 12 1:10 PM Coldwater Wildcats LL 2 Oro Thunder LL 1 Oro
U18 Feb 12
5:40P
Feb 12 5:40 PM Coldwater Wildcats LL 1 Midland Centennials LL 1 North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
U18 Feb 13
4:00P
Feb 13 4:00 PM Honeywood Hurricanes LL 1 Grand Valley Twisters LL 1 Grand Valley
U11 Mar 26
1:00P
Mar 26 1:00 PM Clearview LL2 Osprey Hawks LL 2 Osprey
U15 Mar 26
7:30P
Mar 26 7:30 PM Osprey Hawks LL 2 Coldwater Wildcats LL 2 Coldwater
U11 Mar 27
2:30P
Mar 27 2:30 PM Oro Thunder LL 1 Collingwood Blackhawks LL 1 Central
U13 Mar 27
5:10P
Mar 27 5:10 PM Oro Thunder LL 1 Collingwood Blackhawks LL 1 Central
U18 Mar 27
6:30P
Mar 27 6:30 PM Coldwater Wildcats LL 3 Coldwater Wildcats LL 1 Coldwater
U13 Mar 27
7:00P
Mar 27 7:00 PM Honeywood Hurricanes LL 1 Clearview LL 1 Stayner
U15 Mar 27
7:30P
Mar 27 7:30 PM Coldwater Wildcats LL 2 Osprey Hawks LL 2 Osprey
U11 Mar 28
6:00P
Mar 28 6:00 PM Penetang Flames LL 1 Clearview LL 1 Stayner
U15 Mar 28
7:00P
Mar 28 7:00 PM Shelburne Wolves LL 1 Oro Thunder LL 1 Oro
U18 Mar 28
8:00P
Mar 28 8:00 PM Georgian Shores Lightning LL 1 Coldwater Wildcats LL 2 Coldwater
U13 Mar 29
6:00P
Mar 29 6:00 PM Shelburne Wolves LL 1 Wasaga Beach Stars LL 2 Wasaga
U13 Mar 29
6:00P
Mar 29 6:00 PM Essa Eagles LL 1 Elmvale Coyotes LL 1 Elmvale
U13 Mar 29
7:00P
Mar 29 7:00 PM Collingwood Blackhawks LL 1 Oro Thunder LL 1 Oro
U11 Mar 29
7:00P
Mar 29 7:00 PM Georgian Shores Lightning LL 2 Coldwater Wildcats LL 1 Coldwater
U15 Mar 29
7:10P
Mar 29 7:10 PM Coldwater Wildcats LL 1 Elmvale Coyotes LL 1 Elmvale
U18 Mar 29
8:25P
Mar 29 8:25 PM Midland Centennials LL 1 Elmvale Coyotes LL 1 Elmvale
U15 Mar 29
8:40P
Mar 29 8:40 PM Penetang Flames LL 1 Wasaga Beach Stars LL 2 Wasaga
U13 Mar 30
5:40P
Mar 30 5:40 PM Coldwater Wildcats LL 2 Wasaga Beach Stars LL 1 Wasaga
U13 Mar 30
6:00P
Mar 30 6:00 PM Elmvale Coyotes LL 1 Essa Eagles LL 1 Angus Rec
U11 Mar 30
6:00P
Mar 30 6:00 PM South Grey Spartans LL 1 Essa Eagles LL 1 Angus Rec
U13 Mar 30
7:00P
Mar 30 7:00 PM Midland Centennials LL 1 Osprey Hawks LL 1 Osprey
U13 Mar 30
7:00P
Mar 30 7:00 PM Oro Thunder LL 1 Collingwood Blackhawks LL 1 Central
U11 Mar 30
7:00P
Mar 30 7:00 PM Shelburne Wolves LL 1 Georgian Shores Lightning LL 1 Meaford
U15 Mar 30
7:20P
Mar 30 7:20 PM Midland Centennials LL 2 Essa Eagles LL 1 Angus Rec
U13 Mar 30
7:30P
Mar 30 7:30 PM Penetang Flames LL 1 South Grey Spartans LL 1 Flesherton
U15 Mar 30
8:00P
Mar 30 8:00 PM Coldwater Wildcats LL 2 Osprey Hawks LL 2 Osprey
U18 Mar 30
8:00P
Mar 30 8:00 PM Coldwater Wildcats LL 1 Coldwater Wildcats LL 3 Coldwater
U18 Mar 30
8:05P
Mar 30 8:05 PM Oro Thunder LL 1 Honeywood Hurricanes LL 1 North Dufferin CC
U13 Mar 31
6:00P
Mar 31 6:00 PM Midland Centennials LL 2 Coldwater Wildcats LL 1 Coldwater
U13 Mar 31
6:50P
Mar 31 6:50 PM South Grey Spartans LL 1 Penetang Flames LL 1 Penetang
U11 Mar 31
6:50P
Mar 31 6:50 PM Clearview LL 1 Penetang Flames LL 1 Penetang
U13 Mar 31
7:00P
Mar 31 7:00 PM Wasaga Beach Stars LL 1 Coldwater Wildcats LL 2 Coldwater
U13 Mar 31
7:00P
Mar 31 7:00 PM Wasaga Beach Stars LL 2 Shelburne Wolves LL 1 Shelburne CDRC
U18 Mar 31
7:00P
Mar 31 7:00 PM Honeywood Hurricanes LL 1 Oro Thunder LL 1 Oro
U11 Mar 31
7:00P
Mar 31 7:00 PM Midland Centennials LL 2 Honeywood Hurricanes LL 2 North Dufferin CC
U11 Mar 31
7:00P
Mar 31 7:00 PM Georgian Shores Lightning LL 1 Shelburne Wolves LL 1 Shelburne CDRC
U18 Mar 31
7:30P
Mar 31 7:30 PM Coldwater Wildcats LL 2 Georgian Shores Lightning LL 1 Thornbury
U18 Mar 31
7:40P
Mar 31 7:40 PM Elmvale Coyotes LL 1 Midland Centennials LL 1 North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
U15 Mar 31
8:10P
Mar 31 8:10 PM Wasaga Beach Stars LL 2 Penetang Flames LL 1 Penetang
U15 Mar 31
8:15P
Mar 31 8:15 PM Oro Thunder LL 1 Shelburne Wolves LL 1 Shelburne CDRC
U18 Mar 31
9:30P
Mar 31 9:30 PM Wasaga Beach Stars LL 2 Grand Valley Twisters LL 1 Grand Valley
U13 Apr 02
12:00P
Apr 02 12:00 PM Osprey Hawks LL 1 Midland Centennials LL 1 North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
U11 Apr 02
12:00P
Apr 02 12:00 PM Collingwood Blackhawks LL 2 Wasaga Beach Stars LL 1 Wasaga
U18 Apr 02
1:10P
Apr 02 1:10 PM Oro Thunder LL 2 Wasaga Beach Stars LL 1 Wasaga
U11 Apr 02
1:20P
Apr 02 1:20 PM Honeywood Hurricanes LL 2 Midland Centennials LL 2 North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
U18 Apr 02
2:30P
Apr 02 2:30 PM Grand Valley Twisters LL 1 Wasaga Beach Stars LL 2 Wasaga
U11 Apr 02
2:40P
Apr 02 2:40 PM Honeywood Hurricanes LL 1 Midland Centennials LL 1 North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
U15 Apr 02
5:30P
Apr 02 5:30 PM Essa Eagles LL 1 Midland Centennials LL 2 North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
U15 Apr 03
5:00P
Apr 03 5:00 PM Wasaga Beach Stars LL 1 Midland Centennials LL 1 North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 1:04 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Aug 10, 2022 1:04 AM