OWHA :: Western Ontario Girls Schedule By Month
Header Ad Unit
December 2022
Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
U13 Dec 01
7:15P
Dec 01 7:15 PM Central Perth Predators C2 2 - 0 St. Marys Rock C0 St. Marys (Blue)
U13 Dec 02
6:00P
Dec 02 6:00 PM Bluewater Hawks C2 2 - 4 Lambeth Lancers C4 Lambeth
U11 Dec 02
6:00P
Dec 02 6:00 PM Ilderton Jets C0 0 - 2 St. Thomas Panthers C2 Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
U13 Dec 02
6:30P
Dec 02 6:30 PM Mooretown Lady Flags HL3 3 - 2 St. Thomas Panthers HL2 St. Thomas Memorial
U11 Dec 03
1:00P
Dec 03 1:00 PM Kitchener Lady Rangers C0 0 - 5 Huron Heat C5 Blyth
U11 Dec 03
1:35P
Dec 03 1:35 PM Lambeth Lancers C0 0 - 7 Mooretown Lady Flags B7 MSC (Rink 1)
U11 Dec 03
2:00P
Dec 03 2:00 PM Mooretown Lady Flags HL2 2 - 0 Sarnia Lady Sting HL0 Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)
U11 Dec 03
2:00P
Dec 03 2:00 PM St. Thomas Panthers HL3 3 - 1 Huron Heat HL1 Seaforth Arena
U13 Dec 03
2:10P
Dec 03 2:10 PM Bluewater Hawks C2 2 - 0 Wallaceburg Lakers C0 Wallaceburg
U13 Dec 03
3:00P
Dec 03 3:00 PM Kitchener Lady Rangers C1 1 - 2 Woodstock Wildcats C2 Woodstock Civic
U15 Dec 03
3:00P
Dec 03 3:00 PM Lambton Attack C1 1 - 2 St. Thomas Panthers HL2 St. Thomas Memorial
U15 Dec 03
3:20P
Dec 03 3:20 PM Chatham-Kent Crush C3 3 - 1 Wallaceburg Lakers C1 Wallaceburg
U13 Dec 03
5:00P
Dec 03 5:00 PM B.A.D. Blazers C0 0 - 2 Chatham-Kent Crush C2 Memorial
U13 Dec 03
5:00P
Dec 03 5:00 PM Twin Centre Hericanes C4 4 - 0 Stratford Aces C0 Rotary Complex (Rink A)
U18 Dec 03
5:45P
Dec 03 5:45 PM London Devilettes C0 0 - 7 Mitchell Meteors C7 Mitchell Arena
U11 Dec 04
10:00A
Dec 04 10:00 AM Woodstock Wildcats C2 2 - 0 Huron Heat C0 Central Huron CC
U15 Dec 04
12:30P
Dec 04 12:30 PM St. Thomas Panthers HL0 0 - 1 Chatham-Kent Crush C1 Memorial
U18 Dec 04
2:30P
Dec 04 2:30 PM Chatham-Kent Crush C3 3 - 0 London Devilettes C0 Bostwick (B)
U11 Dec 04
3:00P
Dec 04 3:00 PM Sarnia Lady Sting HL0 0 - 3 Lambton Attack C3 Watford
U11 Dec 04
3:00P
Dec 04 3:00 PM Huron Heat HL Woodstock Wildcats HL Black Woodstock Civic
U13 Dec 04
4:00P
Dec 04 4:00 PM Chatham-Kent Crush C0 0 - 0 Lambeth Lancers C0 Lambeth
U18 Dec 04
4:00P
Dec 04 4:00 PM Lucan Irish C0 0 - 2 West Oxford Inferno C2 Embro
U13 Dec 04
4:15P
Dec 04 4:15 PM Stratford Aces C0 0 - 3 Kitchener Lady Rangers C3 Grand River
U13 Dec 04
5:00P
Dec 04 5:00 PM Tillsonburg Lightning C0 0 - 1 St. Marys Rock C1 St. Marys (Rock)
U15 Dec 04
7:30P
Dec 04 7:30 PM Lambton Attack C1 1 - 0 Lambeth Lancers C0 Lambeth
U18 Dec 05
8:45P
Dec 05 8:45 PM Mitchell Meteors C2 2 - 0 St. Thomas Panthers C0 Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
U15 Dec 06
7:30P
Dec 06 7:30 PM Central Perth Predators C1 1 - 1 Huron Heat C1 Seaforth Arena
U15 Dec 06
8:00P
Dec 06 8:00 PM Lambton Attack C0 0 - 3 Wallaceburg Lakers C3 Walpole
U15 Dec 06
8:15P
Dec 06 8:15 PM West Oxford Inferno C1 1 - 1 St. Marys Rock C1 St. Marys (Blue)
U13 Dec 07
6:30P
Dec 07 6:30 PM Lambeth Lancers C2 2 - 1 London Devilettes C1 Kinsmen Arena (B)
U13 Dec 07
7:30P
Dec 07 7:30 PM St. Thomas Panthers HL Lambton Attack HL Watford
U11 Dec 08
6:00P
Dec 08 6:00 PM Huron Heat C1 1 - 0 South Huron Sabres C0 Stephen Township
U11 Dec 09
5:15P
Dec 09 5:15 PM B.A.D. Blazers HL St. Thomas Panthers HL Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
U13 Dec 09
7:30P
Dec 09 7:30 PM Bluewater Hawks C St. Thomas Panthers C St. Thomas Memorial
U11 Dec 10
11:00A
Dec 10 11:00 AM St. Thomas Panthers HL Woodstock Wildcats HL White Woodstock Civic
U13 Dec 10
11:30A
Dec 10 11:30 AM Chatham-Kent Crush C Lucan Irish C Lucan
U13 Dec 10
12:10P
Dec 10 12:10 PM St. Thomas Panthers HL Mooretown Lady Flags HL MSC (Rink 1)
U13 Dec 10
12:30P
Dec 10 12:30 PM Stratford Aces C South Huron Sabres C South Huron
U13 Dec 10
1:00P
Dec 10 1:00 PM Central Perth Predators C Woodstock Wildcats C Woodstock Civic
U11 Dec 10
1:00P
Dec 10 1:00 PM St. Thomas Panthers C Wallaceburg Lakers C Wallaceburg
U11 Dec 10
1:00P
Dec 10 1:00 PM Woodstock Wildcats HL Black Huron Heat HL Blyth
U11 Dec 10
2:00P
Dec 10 2:00 PM Bluewater Hawks HL Sarnia Lady Sting HL Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)
U13 Dec 10
2:10P
Dec 10 2:10 PM B.A.D. Blazers C Wallaceburg Lakers C Wallaceburg
U11 Dec 10
3:00P
Dec 10 3:00 PM Lucan Irish C Ilderton Jets C Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
U13 Dec 10
3:15P
Dec 10 3:15 PM London Devilettes C Bluewater Hawks C Gemini (Green)
U15 Dec 10
3:15P
Dec 10 3:15 PM Huron Heat C Woodstock Wildcats C Southwood (Red)
U15 Dec 10
3:20P
Dec 10 3:20 PM Lambeth Lancers C Wallaceburg Lakers C Wallaceburg
U11 Dec 10
4:15P
Dec 10 4:15 PM Central Perth Predators C Kitchener Lady Rangers C Sportsworld (Prac)
U13 Dec 10
4:30P
Dec 10 4:30 PM Huron Heat C Tillsonburg Lightning C Tillsonburg (Memorial)
U18 Dec 10
4:30P
Dec 10 4:30 PM Ilderton Jets C Sarnia Lady Sting C Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)
U13 Dec 10
5:00P
Dec 10 5:00 PM Lambeth Lancers C Ilderton Jets C Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
U18 Dec 10
6:00P
Dec 10 6:00 PM Lucan Irish C St. Thomas Panthers C St. Thomas Memorial
U18 Dec 10
6:35P
Dec 10 6:35 PM Huron Heat C South Huron Sabres C South Huron
U13 Dec 11
10:00A
Dec 11 10:00 AM Stratford Aces C Huron Heat C Central Huron CC
U13 Dec 11
11:00A
Dec 11 11:00 AM Chatham-Kent Crush C B.A.D. Blazers C Belmont
U11 Dec 11
11:30A
Dec 11 11:30 AM Huron Heat C Stratford Aces C Rotary Complex (Rink A)
U11 Dec 11
12:00P
Dec 11 12:00 PM Woodstock Wildcats HL White B.A.D. Blazers HL Belmont
U11 Dec 11
12:45P
Dec 11 12:45 PM Lambton Attack C Bluewater Hawks HL Gemini (Green)
U13 Dec 11
4:00P
Dec 11 4:00 PM Central Perth Predators C Kitchener Lady Rangers C Grand River
U13 Dec 11
4:00P
Dec 11 4:00 PM St. Marys Rock C Woodstock Wildcats C Woodstock Civic
U11 Dec 11
4:00P
Dec 11 4:00 PM Mooretown Lady Flags B Lucan Irish C Lucan
U11 Dec 11
4:10P
Dec 11 4:10 PM Sarnia Lady Sting HL Mooretown Lady Flags HL MSC (Rink 2)
U11 Dec 11
4:30P
Dec 11 4:30 PM Woodstock Wildcats C Central Perth Predators C PERC
U13 Dec 11
4:45P
Dec 11 4:45 PM Ilderton Jets C London Devilettes C Western Fair (Tony's Pizza)
U18 Dec 11
5:00P
Dec 11 5:00 PM St. Thomas Panthers C Chatham-Kent Crush C Blenheim
U15 Dec 11
5:30P
Dec 11 5:30 PM Wallaceburg Lakers C Mooretown Lady Flags C MSC (Rink 2)
U11 Dec 11
5:30P
Dec 11 5:30 PM Wallaceburg Lakers C St. Thomas Panthers C Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
U15 Dec 11
6:15P
Dec 11 6:15 PM St. Thomas Panthers HL Lucan Irish C Lucan
U15 Dec 11
6:15P
Dec 11 6:15 PM Woodstock Wildcats C Lambeth Lancers C Lambeth
U15 Dec 11
6:30P
Dec 11 6:30 PM South Huron Sabres C Central Perth Predators C PERC
U18 Dec 11
7:30P
Dec 11 7:30 PM Mitchell Meteors C Lucan Irish C Lucan
U13 Dec 11
7:55P
Dec 11 7:55 PM Huron Heat C Mitchell Meteors C Mitchell Arena
U18 Dec 11
8:00P
Dec 11 8:00 PM London Devilettes C Tillsonburg Lightning C Tillsonburg (Memorial)
U11 Dec 12
6:00P
Dec 12 6:00 PM North Middlesex Jr. Stars HL Lambton Attack C Watford
U13 Dec 12
7:00P
Dec 12 7:00 PM Central Perth Predators C Twin Centre Hericanes C Wellesley
U18 Dec 12
8:45P
Dec 12 8:45 PM Sarnia Lady Sting C St. Thomas Panthers C Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
U18 Dec 12
9:00P
Dec 12 9:00 PM Ilderton Jets C Lucan Irish C Lucan
U18 Dec 12
9:00P
Dec 12 9:00 PM Tillsonburg Lightning C West Oxford Inferno C Embro
U11 Dec 13
6:00P
Dec 13 6:00 PM Mooretown Lady Flags B Wallaceburg Lakers C Walpole
U15 Dec 13
7:30P
Dec 13 7:30 PM West Oxford Inferno C Huron Heat C Seaforth Arena
U15 Dec 13
7:30P
Dec 13 7:30 PM Central Perth Predators C Lambeth Lancers C Lambeth
U18 Dec 13
9:00P
Dec 13 9:00 PM London Devilettes C Sarnia Lady Sting C Clearwater (Red)
U11 Dec 14
6:00P
Dec 14 6:00 PM Sarnia Lady Sting HL North Middlesex Jr. Stars HL North Middlesex
U13 Dec 14
7:00P
Dec 14 7:00 PM Tillsonburg Lightning C Woodstock Wildcats C Woodstock Civic
U15 Dec 14
8:00P
Dec 14 8:00 PM Woodstock Wildcats C West Oxford Inferno C Thamesford
U15 Dec 14
8:00P
Dec 14 8:00 PM Lambton Attack C Ilderton Jets C Ilderton
U13 Dec 15
7:00P
Dec 15 7:00 PM London Devilettes C B.A.D. Blazers C Belmont
U11 Dec 16
6:00P
Dec 16 6:00 PM St. Marys Rock HL Huron Heat HL Blyth
U11 Dec 16
7:00P
Dec 16 7:00 PM Lucan Irish C Mooretown Lady Flags B MSC (Rink 2)
U13 Dec 16
7:30P
Dec 16 7:30 PM Ilderton Jets C St. Thomas Panthers C St. Thomas Memorial
U11 Dec 17
12:15P
Dec 17 12:15 PM St. Thomas Panthers HL St. Marys Rock HL St. Marys (Blue)
U13 Dec 17
12:30P
Dec 17 12:30 PM Mitchell Meteors C South Huron Sabres C South Huron
U13 Dec 17
1:00P
Dec 17 1:00 PM London Devilettes C Lucan Irish C Lucan
U11 Dec 17
1:00P
Dec 17 1:00 PM Stratford Aces C Huron Heat C Blyth
U13 Dec 17
2:00P
Dec 17 2:00 PM B.A.D. Blazers C St. Thomas Panthers C St. Thomas Memorial
U13 Dec 17
2:00P
Dec 17 2:00 PM Woodstock Wildcats C Twin Centre Hericanes C St. Clements
U11 Dec 17
2:00P
Dec 17 2:00 PM Sarnia Lady Sting HL Ilderton Jets HL Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
U11 Dec 17
2:00P
Dec 17 2:00 PM B.A.D. Blazers HL Woodstock Wildcats HL Black Woodstock Civic
U11 Dec 17
3:00P
Dec 17 3:00 PM Lambeth Lancers C Ilderton Jets C Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
U11 Dec 17
4:15P
Dec 17 4:15 PM South Huron Sabres C Kitchener Lady Rangers C Sportsworld (Prac)
U18 Dec 17
4:30P
Dec 17 4:30 PM Chatham-Kent Crush C Sarnia Lady Sting C Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)
U13 Dec 17
5:00P
Dec 17 5:00 PM Lambeth Lancers C Chatham-Kent Crush C Memorial
U18 Dec 17
6:35P
Dec 17 6:35 PM West Oxford Inferno C South Huron Sabres C South Huron
U15 Dec 17
7:00P
Dec 17 7:00 PM Mooretown Lady Flags C Ilderton Jets C Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
U13 Dec 18
10:00A
Dec 18 10:00 AM South Huron Sabres C Huron Heat C Central Huron CC
U13 Dec 18
11:00A
Dec 18 11:00 AM St. Thomas Panthers C B.A.D. Blazers C Belmont
U13 Dec 18
11:00A
Dec 18 11:00 AM Chatham-Kent Crush C London Devilettes C Bostwick (A)
U11 Dec 18
12:00P
Dec 18 12:00 PM B.A.D. Blazers HL St. Marys Rock HL St. Marys (Rock)
U15 Dec 18
12:30P
Dec 18 12:30 PM Ilderton Jets C Chatham-Kent Crush C Memorial
U11 Dec 18
12:45P
Dec 18 12:45 PM North Middlesex Jr. Stars HL Bluewater Hawks HL Gemini (Green)
U13 Dec 18
1:00P
Dec 18 1:00 PM St. Thomas Panthers HL North Middlesex Jr. Stars HL North Middlesex
U15 Dec 18
1:30P
Dec 18 1:30 PM Woodstock Wildcats C Huron Heat C Central Huron CC
U13 Dec 18
4:00P
Dec 18 4:00 PM Mooretown Lady Flags HL Lambton Attack HL Alvinston
U11 Dec 18
4:00P
Dec 18 4:00 PM Lambeth Lancers C Lucan Irish C Lucan
U11 Dec 18
4:10P
Dec 18 4:10 PM Ilderton Jets HL Mooretown Lady Flags HL MSC (Rink 2)
U13 Dec 18
4:30P
Dec 18 4:30 PM Twin Centre Hericanes C Kitchener Lady Rangers C Grand River
U11 Dec 18
4:30P
Dec 18 4:30 PM Stratford Aces C Central Perth Predators C PERC
U13 Dec 18
5:00P
Dec 18 5:00 PM Woodstock Wildcats C St. Marys Rock C St. Marys (Rock)
U15 Dec 18
5:30P
Dec 18 5:30 PM Lambton Attack C Mooretown Lady Flags C MSC (Rink 2)
U13 Dec 18
6:15P
Dec 18 6:15 PM Lucan Irish C Lambeth Lancers C Lambeth
U18 Dec 18
6:35P
Dec 18 6:35 PM Sarnia Lady Sting C Lucan Irish C Lucan
U15 Dec 18
7:00P
Dec 18 7:00 PM Central Perth Predators C St. Marys Rock C St. Marys (Rock)
U18 Dec 18
8:55P
Dec 18 8:55 PM South Huron Sabres C Mitchell Meteors C Mitchell Arena
U18 Dec 19
8:45P
Dec 19 8:45 PM Ilderton Jets C St. Thomas Panthers C Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
U15 Dec 20
7:30P
Dec 20 7:30 PM St. Marys Rock C Huron Heat C Seaforth Arena
U13 Dec 20
8:00P
Dec 20 8:00 PM Woodstock Wildcats C South Huron Sabres C Stephen Township
U18 Dec 21
6:00P
Dec 21 6:00 PM London Devilettes C Chatham-Kent Crush C Erickson
U11 Dec 21
6:00P
Dec 21 6:00 PM Woodstock Wildcats HL Black Woodstock Wildcats HL White Woodstock Civic
U11 Dec 21
7:00P
Dec 21 7:00 PM Central Perth Predators C Woodstock Wildcats C Woodstock Civic
U18 Dec 22
9:00P
Dec 22 9:00 PM Ilderton Jets C South Huron Sabres C Stephen Township
U11 Dec 23
6:00P
Dec 23 6:00 PM Lambeth Lancers C St. Thomas Panthers C Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
U18 Dec 23
7:30P
Dec 23 7:30 PM Lucan Irish C Huron Heat C Seaforth Arena
U13 Dec 28
5:30P
Dec 28 5:30 PM Lambeth Lancers C Bluewater Hawks C Gemini (Blue)
U11 Dec 28
7:00P
Dec 28 7:00 PM Huron Heat C Woodstock Wildcats C Southwood (Green)
U11 Dec 30
6:00P
Dec 30 6:00 PM Woodstock Wildcats HL White Huron Heat HL Blyth
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 5:11 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Dec 09, 2022 5:11 AM