OMHA :: Simcoe Region Local Schedule By Month
Header Ad Unit
November 2022
Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
U15 Nov 01
6:30P
Nov 01 6:30 PM Oak Ridges Kings 22 2 - 2 Beeton Stingers2 Beeton
U15 Nov 01
7:00P
Nov 01 7:00 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles 21 1 - 1 Thornton Tigers1 Thornton
U13 Nov 01
7:30P
Nov 01 7:30 PM Georgina Blaze 20 0 - 11 Lefroy Ice Breakers11 SSCC (Lefroy)
U18 Nov 01
7:30P
Nov 01 7:30 PM Oak Ridges Kings 11 1 - 6 Beeton Stingers 16 Beeton
U18 Nov 01
8:00P
Nov 01 8:00 PM Georgina Blaze0 0 - 6 Thornton Tigers 26 Thornton
U18 Nov 01
8:45P
Nov 01 8:45 PM Nobleking Knights 26 6 - 2 Beeton Stingers 22 Beeton
U13 Nov 02
7:10P
Nov 02 7:10 PM Thornton Tigers2 2 - 10 East Gwillimbury Eagles 210 EGSC (West)
U16 Nov 02
8:20P
Nov 02 8:20 PM Bradford Bulldogs4 4 - 7 East Gwillimbury Eagles7 EGSC (West)
U15 Nov 02
8:30P
Nov 02 8:30 PM Lefroy Ice Breakers2 2 - 5 Oak Ridges Kings 15 Bond Lake
U18 Nov 02
9:40P
Nov 02 9:40 PM Thornton Tigers 34 4 - 8 East Gwillimbury Eagles 18 EGSC (West)
U13 Nov 03
6:00P
Nov 03 6:00 PM Innisfil Winterhawks 25 5 - 0 Bradford Bulldogs 10 Bradford Leisure (Blue)
U15 Nov 03
7:30P
Nov 03 7:30 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles 111 11 - 1 Innisfil Winterhawks 11 Stroud-Innisfil
U18 Nov 03
8:00P
Nov 03 8:00 PM Schomberg Red Wings6 6 - 5 Thornton Tigers 15 Thornton
U15 Nov 03
8:30P
Nov 03 8:30 PM Bradford Bulldogs 10 0 - 1 Innisfil Winterhawks 21 Stroud-Innisfil
U15 Nov 04
7:00P
Nov 04 7:00 PM TNT Tornados #26 6 - 4 East Gwillimbury Eagles 24 EGSC (West)
U13 Nov 04
7:15P
Nov 04 7:15 PM Beeton Stingers 17 7 - 0 Schomberg Red Wings 0 Trisan Centre
U18 Nov 04
7:15P
Nov 04 7:15 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles 22 2 - 4 TNT Tornados4 New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
U13 Nov 04
8:00P
Nov 04 8:00 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles 26 6 - 4 Nobleking Knights4 King City
U16 Nov 04
8:00P
Nov 04 8:00 PM Oak Ridges Kings 22 2 - 2 Nobleking Knights2 Nobleton Rec
U18 Nov 04
9:15P
Nov 04 9:15 PM Beeton Stingers 22 2 - 7 Nobleking Knights 27 Nobleton Rec
U13 Nov 05
10:00A
Nov 05 10:00 AM East Gwillimbury Eagles 28 8 - 3 Thornton Tigers3 Thornton
U15 Nov 05
11:00A
Nov 05 11:00 AM Oak Ridges Kings 16 6 - 0 Thornton Tigers0 Thornton
U13 Nov 05
1:00P
Nov 05 1:00 PM Innisfil Winterhawks 15 5 - 2 Schomberg Red Wings 2 Trisan Centre
U15 Nov 05
1:00P
Nov 05 1:00 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles 12 2 - 4 Oak Ridges Kings 24 Bond Lake
U13 Nov 05
1:30P
Nov 05 1:30 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles 12 2 - 7 Beeton Stingers 17 Beeton
U15 Nov 05
1:35P
Nov 05 1:35 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles 23 3 - 3 Innisfil Winterhawks 13 Innisfil Rec (Gold)
U15 Nov 05
2:00P
Nov 05 2:00 PM Bradford Bulldogs 23 3 - 4 Schomberg Red Wings 4 Trisan Centre
U15 Nov 05
2:15P
Nov 05 2:15 PM Lefroy Ice Breakers1 1 - 5 Oak Ridges Kings 35 Bond Lake
U16 Nov 05
3:30P
Nov 05 3:30 PM Nobleking Knights4 4 - 5 Oak Ridges Kings 15 Bond Lake
U18 Nov 05
6:00P
Nov 05 6:00 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles 14 4 - 2 Oak Ridges Kings 12 Elvis Stojko
U13 Nov 05
7:15P
Nov 05 7:15 PM Oak Ridges Kings6 6 - 2 Bradford Bulldogs 22 Bradford Leisure (Green)
U18 Nov 05
7:15P
Nov 05 7:15 PM Schomberg Red Wings8 8 - 4 Oak Ridges Kings 24 Elvis Stojko
U13 Nov 05
8:15P
Nov 05 8:15 PM Bradford Bulldogs 15 5 - 6 Bradford Bulldogs 36 Bradford Leisure (Green)
U15 Nov 06
11:00A
Nov 06 11:00 AM Oak Ridges Kings 36 6 - 2 Oak Ridges Kings 22 Bond Lake
U16 Nov 06
12:15P
Nov 06 12:15 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles6 6 - 5 Oak Ridges Kings 25 Bond Lake
U13 Nov 06
3:45P
Nov 06 3:45 PM Georgina Blaze 10 0 - 5 Innisfil Winterhawks 15 Innisfil Rec (Gold)
U18 Nov 06
4:15P
Nov 06 4:15 PM Georgina Blaze3 3 - 4 Nobleking Knights 24 Nobleton Rec
U15 Nov 06
4:30P
Nov 06 4:30 PM TNT Tornados #27 7 - 8 East Gwillimbury Eagles 18 EGSC (West)
U13 Nov 06
4:45P
Nov 06 4:45 PM Bradford Bulldogs 20 0 - 10 Innisfil Winterhawks 210 Innisfil Rec (Gold)
U15 Nov 06
5:00P
Nov 06 5:00 PM Georgina Blaze 26 6 - 6 Lefroy Ice Breakers6 SSCC (Lefroy)
U15 Nov 06
5:45P
Nov 06 5:45 PM Schomberg Red Wings 3 3 - 4 East Gwillimbury Eagles 24 EGSC (West)
U18 Nov 06
6:00P
Nov 06 6:00 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles 23 3 - 1 Lefroy Ice Breakers 21 SSCC (Lefroy)
U13 Nov 06
7:00P
Nov 06 7:00 PM Nobleking Knights2 2 - 0 Thornton Tigers0 Thornton
U18 Nov 06
7:00P
Nov 06 7:00 PM TNT Tornados0 0 - 3 East Gwillimbury Eagles 13 EGSC (West)
U18 Nov 06
7:30P
Nov 06 7:30 PM Oak Ridges Kings 26 6 - 1 Lefroy Ice Breakers 11 SSCC (Lefroy)
U18 Nov 06
8:00P
Nov 06 8:00 PM Thornton Tigers 22 2 - 2 Bradford Bulldogs2 Bradford Leisure (Green)
U18 Nov 06
8:00P
Nov 06 8:00 PM Oak Ridges Kings 15 5 - 2 Thornton Tigers 32 Thornton
U13 Nov 07
7:00P
Nov 07 7:00 PM Bradford Bulldogs 22 2 - 5 Schomberg Red Wings 5 Trisan Centre
U15 Nov 08
6:30P
Nov 08 6:30 PM Oak Ridges Kings 35 5 - 2 Beeton Stingers2 Beeton
U15 Nov 08
7:00P
Nov 08 7:00 PM Bradford Bulldogs 21 1 - 4 Thornton Tigers4 Thornton
U13 Nov 08
7:30P
Nov 08 7:30 PM Beeton Stingers 20 0 - 6 Lefroy Ice Breakers6 SSCC (Lefroy)
U18 Nov 08
7:30P
Nov 08 7:30 PM Schomberg Red Wings7 7 - 1 Beeton Stingers 21 Beeton
U18 Nov 08
8:00P
Nov 08 8:00 PM Nobleking Knights 25 5 - 1 Thornton Tigers 21 Thornton
U18 Nov 08
8:45P
Nov 08 8:45 PM Thornton Tigers 12 2 - 4 Beeton Stingers 14 Beeton
U13 Nov 09
7:00P
Nov 09 7:00 PM Bradford Bulldogs 11 1 - 2 Oak Ridges Kings2 Bond Lake
U13 Nov 09
7:10P
Nov 09 7:10 PM Georgina Blaze 14 4 - 7 East Gwillimbury Eagles 17 EGSC (West)
U18 Nov 09
8:00P
Nov 09 8:00 PM Lefroy Ice Breakers 20 0 - 5 Oak Ridges Kings 15 Bond Lake
U16 Nov 09
8:20P
Nov 09 8:20 PM Nobleking Knights6 6 - 3 East Gwillimbury Eagles3 EGSC (West)
U18 Nov 09
9:00P
Nov 09 9:00 PM Lefroy Ice Breakers 11 1 - 11 Georgina Blaze11 Ice Palace (Blue)
U18 Nov 09
9:40P
Nov 09 9:40 PM Thornton Tigers 20 0 - 3 East Gwillimbury Eagles 23 EGSC (West)
U15 Nov 10
6:30P
Nov 10 6:30 PM Georgina Blaze 16 6 - 9 Lefroy Ice Breakers9 SSCC (Lefroy)
U15 Nov 10
7:30P
Nov 10 7:30 PM Schomberg Red Wings 0 0 - 2 Innisfil Winterhawks 22 Stroud-Innisfil
U18 Nov 10
8:00P
Nov 10 8:00 PM Oak Ridges Kings 20 0 - 6 Thornton Tigers 16 Thornton
U13 Nov 11
6:00P
Nov 11 6:00 PM Bradford Bulldogs 36 6 - 5 Georgina Blaze 25 Georgina Sutton
U15 Nov 11
6:15P
Nov 11 6:15 PM Innisfil Winterhawks 16 6 - 4 Bradford Bulldogs 24 Bradford Leisure (Blue)
U15 Nov 11
7:00P
Nov 11 7:00 PM Oak Ridges Kings 16 6 - 1 TNT Tornados #11 Tottenham Rec
U18 Nov 11
7:00P
Nov 11 7:00 PM Lefroy Ice Breakers 20 0 - 8 Schomberg Red Wings8 Trisan Centre
U15 Nov 11
7:30P
Nov 11 7:30 PM Innisfil Winterhawks 210 10 - 2 Bradford Bulldogs 12 Bradford Leisure (Blue)
U13 Nov 11
8:00P
Nov 11 8:00 PM Lefroy Ice Breakers5 5 - 1 Nobleking Knights1 King City
U16 Nov 11
8:00P
Nov 11 8:00 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles4 4 - 6 Nobleking Knights6 Nobleton Rec
U18 Nov 11
8:45P
Nov 11 8:45 PM Thornton Tigers 33 3 - 1 Bradford Bulldogs1 Bradford Leisure (Blue)
U18 Nov 11
9:15P
Nov 11 9:15 PM Thornton Tigers 22 2 - 3 Nobleking Knights 23 Nobleton Rec
U15 Nov 12
11:00A
Nov 12 11:00 AM Oak Ridges Kings 35 5 - 0 Thornton Tigers0 Thornton
U13 Nov 12
11:30A
Nov 12 11:30 AM Nobleking Knights1 1 - 4 Schomberg Red Wings 4 Trisan Centre
U15 Nov 12
12:30P
Nov 12 12:30 PM Oak Ridges Kings 24 4 - 0 Schomberg Red Wings 0 Trisan Centre
U13 Nov 12
1:00P
Nov 12 1:00 PM Innisfil Winterhawks 11 1 - 3 Beeton Stingers 13 Beeton
U18 Nov 12
1:00P
Nov 12 1:00 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles 21 1 - 2 Oak Ridges Kings 22 Bond Lake
U18 Nov 12
1:45P
Nov 12 1:45 PM Nobleking Knights 26 6 - 1 Schomberg Red Wings1 Trisan Centre
U15 Nov 12
2:00P
Nov 12 2:00 PM Innisfil Winterhawks 11 1 - 5 Beeton Stingers5 Beeton
U13 Nov 12
2:10P
Nov 12 2:10 PM Innisfil Winterhawks 25 5 - 5 East Gwillimbury Eagles 25 EGSC (West)
U15 Nov 12
2:15P
Nov 12 2:15 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles 10 0 - 5 Oak Ridges Kings 15 Bond Lake
U15 Nov 12
2:35P
Nov 12 2:35 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles 20 0 - 1 Innisfil Winterhawks 21 Innisfil Rec (Gold)
U18 Nov 12
3:00P
Nov 12 3:00 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles 15 5 - 3 Beeton Stingers 13 Beeton
U16 Nov 12
3:30P
Nov 12 3:30 PM Bradford Bulldogs1 1 - 2 Oak Ridges Kings 22 Bond Lake
U18 Nov 12
4:00P
Nov 12 4:00 PM Thornton Tigers 33 3 - 6 Beeton Stingers 26 Beeton
U18 Nov 12
4:15P
Nov 12 4:15 PM Oak Ridges Kings 13 3 - 4 TNT Tornados4 New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
U13 Nov 12
5:00P
Nov 12 5:00 PM Oak Ridges Kings9 9 - 2 Bradford Bulldogs 32 Bradford Leisure (Blue)
U13 Nov 12
6:00P
Nov 12 6:00 PM Georgina Blaze 22 2 - 7 Bradford Bulldogs 27 Bradford Leisure (Blue)
U15 Nov 13
10:00A
Nov 13 10:00 AM TNT Tornados #25 5 - 8 Oak Ridges Kings 28 Bond Lake
U13 Nov 13
11:00A
Nov 13 11:00 AM Beeton Stingers 210 10 - 2 Bradford Bulldogs 32 Bradford Leisure (Blue)
U13 Nov 13
11:00A
Nov 13 11:00 AM Lefroy Ice Breakers4 4 - 2 Georgina Blaze 12 Georgina Sutton
U15 Nov 13
11:15A
Nov 13 11:15 AM Innisfil Winterhawks 11 1 - 7 Oak Ridges Kings 37 Bond Lake
U13 Nov 13
12:00P
Nov 13 12:00 PM Schomberg Red Wings 1 1 - 1 Georgina Blaze 21 Georgina Sutton
U16 Nov 13
12:30P
Nov 13 12:30 PM Oak Ridges Kings 24 4 - 3 Oak Ridges Kings 13 Bond Lake
U15 Nov 13
3:00P
Nov 13 3:00 PM Bradford Bulldogs 12 2 - 4 Georgina Blaze 14 Ice Palace (Blue)
U13 Nov 13
3:45P
Nov 13 3:45 PM Oak Ridges Kings6 6 - 3 Innisfil Winterhawks 13 Innisfil Rec (Gold)
U15 Nov 13
4:15P
Nov 13 4:15 PM TNT Tornados #15 5 - 4 Georgina Blaze 24 Ice Palace (Blue)
U18 Nov 13
4:15P
Nov 13 4:15 PM Thornton Tigers 32 2 - 2 Nobleking Knights 12 Nobleton Rec
U13 Nov 13
4:45P
Nov 13 4:45 PM Beeton Stingers 11 1 - 4 Innisfil Winterhawks 24 Innisfil Rec (Gold)
U15 Nov 13
5:00P
Nov 13 5:00 PM Oak Ridges Kings 12 2 - 2 Lefroy Ice Breakers2 SSCC (Lefroy)
U15 Nov 13
5:20P
Nov 13 5:20 PM Schomberg Red Wings 1 1 - 3 East Gwillimbury Eagles 13 EGSC (West)
U18 Nov 13
5:30P
Nov 13 5:30 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles 18 8 - 2 Georgina Blaze2 Ice Palace (Blue)
U18 Nov 13
5:45P
Nov 13 5:45 PM Lefroy Ice Breakers 13 3 - 3 Oak Ridges Kings 23 Elvis Stojko
U18 Nov 13
6:00P
Nov 13 6:00 PM TNT Tornados5 5 - 1 Lefroy Ice Breakers 21 SSCC (Lefroy)
U15 Nov 13
6:30P
Nov 13 6:30 PM Beeton Stingers4 4 - 2 East Gwillimbury Eagles 22 EGSC (West)
U13 Nov 13
7:00P
Nov 13 7:00 PM Georgina Blaze 22 2 - 6 Thornton Tigers6 Thornton
U18 Nov 13
7:40P
Nov 13 7:40 PM Beeton Stingers 12 2 - 2 East Gwillimbury Eagles 22 EGSC (West)
U18 Nov 13
8:00P
Nov 13 8:00 PM Nobleking Knights 21 1 - 2 Bradford Bulldogs2 Bradford Leisure (Green)
U15 Nov 15
6:30P
Nov 15 6:30 PM Schomberg Red Wings 0 0 - 5 Beeton Stingers5 Beeton
U15 Nov 15
7:00P
Nov 15 7:00 PM Georgina Blaze 11 1 - 6 Thornton Tigers6 Thornton
U13 Nov 15
7:30P
Nov 15 7:30 PM Innisfil Winterhawks 23 3 - 3 Lefroy Ice Breakers3 SSCC (Lefroy)
U18 Nov 15
7:30P
Nov 15 7:30 PM Thornton Tigers 33 3 - 2 Beeton Stingers 12 Beeton
U18 Nov 15
8:00P
Nov 15 8:00 PM Oak Ridges Kings 23 3 - 2 Thornton Tigers 22 Thornton
U18 Nov 15
8:45P
Nov 15 8:45 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles 23 3 - 0 Beeton Stingers 20 Beeton
U13 Nov 16
7:00P
Nov 16 7:00 PM Georgina Blaze 12 2 - 9 Beeton Stingers 19 Beeton
U15 Nov 16
7:00P
Nov 16 7:00 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles 22 2 - 2 Oak Ridges Kings 22 Bond Lake
U13 Nov 16
7:10P
Nov 16 7:10 PM Schomberg Red Wings 1 1 - 6 East Gwillimbury Eagles 26 EGSC (West)
U13 Nov 16
8:00P
Nov 16 8:00 PM Bradford Bulldogs 20 0 - 4 Beeton Stingers 24 Beeton
U15 Nov 16
8:00P
Nov 16 8:00 PM Innisfil Winterhawks 21 1 - 8 Oak Ridges Kings 38 Bond Lake
U16 Nov 16
8:20P
Nov 16 8:20 PM Oak Ridges Kings 24 4 - 3 East Gwillimbury Eagles3 EGSC (West)
U16 Nov 16
9:15P
Nov 16 9:15 PM Bradford Bulldogs1 1 - 4 Oak Ridges Kings 14 Bond Lake
U18 Nov 16
9:40P
Nov 16 9:40 PM Thornton Tigers 23 3 - 1 East Gwillimbury Eagles 11 EGSC (West)
U13 Nov 17
6:00P
Nov 17 6:00 PM Bradford Bulldogs 17 7 - 1 Georgina Blaze 21 Georgina Sutton
U18 Nov 17
6:30P
Nov 17 6:30 PM Bradford Bulldogs4 4 - 5 Lefroy Ice Breakers 15 SSCC (Lefroy)
U13 Nov 17
7:00P
Nov 17 7:00 PM Innisfil Winterhawks 15 5 - 0 Georgina Blaze 10 Georgina Sutton
U15 Nov 17
7:30P
Nov 17 7:30 PM TNT Tornados #16 6 - 8 Bradford Bulldogs 18 Bradford Leisure (Blue)
U18 Nov 17
7:45P
Nov 17 7:45 PM Thornton Tigers 26 6 - 3 Lefroy Ice Breakers 23 SSCC (Lefroy)
U15 Nov 17
8:00P
Nov 17 8:00 PM Thornton Tigers3 3 - 8 East Gwillimbury Eagles 18 EGSC (West)
U15 Nov 17
8:00P
Nov 17 8:00 PM Bradford Bulldogs 22 2 - 8 Georgina Blaze 18 Georgina Sutton
U18 Nov 17
8:00P
Nov 17 8:00 PM Nobleking Knights 23 3 - 2 Thornton Tigers 12 Thornton
U18 Nov 18
7:00P
Nov 18 7:00 PM Thornton Tigers 33 3 - 7 Schomberg Red Wings7 Trisan Centre
U15 Nov 18
7:15P
Nov 18 7:15 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles 16 6 - 1 TNT Tornados #11 New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
U15 Nov 18
7:30P
Nov 18 7:30 PM Bradford Bulldogs 14 4 - 3 Georgina Blaze 23 Georgina Sutton
U13 Nov 18
8:00P
Nov 18 8:00 PM Innisfil Winterhawks 14 4 - 3 Nobleking Knights3 King City
U16 Nov 18
8:00P
Nov 18 8:00 PM Bradford Bulldogs3 3 - 4 Nobleking Knights4 Nobleton Rec
U15 Nov 18
8:15P
Nov 18 8:15 PM Oak Ridges Kings 110 10 - 1 TNT Tornados #21 New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
U18 Nov 18
9:15P
Nov 18 9:15 PM Beeton Stingers 20 0 - 3 Nobleking Knights 13 Nobleton Rec
U7 Nov 19
9:30A
Nov 19 9:30 AM Beeton Stingers 2 Beeton Stingers 1 Beeton
U13 Nov 19
10:00A
Nov 19 10:00 AM Innisfil Winterhawks 23 3 - 4 Thornton Tigers4 Thornton
U9 Nov 19
10:30A
Nov 19 10:30 AM Nobleking Knights 10 0 - 0 Innisfil Winterhawks 10 Innisfil Rec (Red)
U15 Nov 19
11:00A
Nov 19 11:00 AM TNT Tornados #25 5 - 2 Thornton Tigers2 Thornton
U13 Nov 19
11:30A
Nov 19 11:30 AM East Gwillimbury Eagles 23 3 - 4 Beeton Stingers 14 Beeton
U9 Nov 19
12:00P
Nov 19 12:00 PM Thornton Tigers0 0 - 0 Schomberg Red Wings0 Trisan Centre
U11 Nov 19
12:00P
Nov 19 12:00 PM Innisfil Winterhawks 10 0 - 6 East Gwillimbury Eagles 36 EGSC (West)
U11 Nov 19
12:00P
Nov 19 12:00 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles 23 3 - 4 Thornton Tigers4 Thornton
U13 Nov 19
12:30P
Nov 19 12:30 PM Oak Ridges Kings3 3 - 3 Beeton Stingers 23 Beeton
U9 Nov 19
1:00P
Nov 19 1:00 PM Innisfil Winterhawks 20 0 - 0 Nobleking Knights 20 King City
U13 Nov 19
1:00P
Nov 19 1:00 PM Bradford Bulldogs 13 3 - 2 Schomberg Red Wings 2 Trisan Centre
U15 Nov 19
1:00P
Nov 19 1:00 PM Georgina Blaze 13 3 - 6 Oak Ridges Kings 26 Bond Lake
U15 Nov 19
2:00P
Nov 19 2:00 PM Innisfil Winterhawks 27 7 - 0 Schomberg Red Wings 0 Trisan Centre
U13 Nov 19
2:10P
Nov 19 2:10 PM Innisfil Winterhawks 16 6 - 1 East Gwillimbury Eagles 11 EGSC (West)
U18 Nov 19
2:15P
Nov 19 2:15 PM Nobleking Knights 16 6 - 2 Oak Ridges Kings 12 Bond Lake
U18 Nov 19
3:30P
Nov 19 3:30 PM TNT Tornados3 3 - 1 Oak Ridges Kings 21 Bond Lake
U15 Nov 19
4:30P
Nov 19 4:30 PM Bradford Bulldogs 22 2 - 8 East Gwillimbury Eagles 18 EGSC (West)
U13 Nov 20
11:00A
Nov 20 11:00 AM Nobleking Knights1 1 - 1 Georgina Blaze 11 Georgina Sutton
U13 Nov 20
12:00P
Nov 20 12:00 PM Thornton Tigers2 2 - 2 Georgina Blaze 22 Georgina Sutton
U13 Nov 20
12:00P
Nov 20 12:00 PM Bradford Bulldogs 31 1 - 5 Oak Ridges Kings5 Bond Lake
U7 Nov 20
12:30P
Nov 20 12:30 PM Lefroy Ice Breakers0 0 - 0 Nobleking Knights 20 King City
U7 Nov 20
12:30P
Nov 20 12:30 PM Schomberg Red Wings0 0 - 0 Nobleking Knights 10 King City
U11 Nov 20
1:00P
Nov 20 1:00 PM Beeton Stingers 4 4 - 0 East Gwillimbury Eagles 20 EGSC (West)
U11 Nov 20
1:30P
Nov 20 1:30 PM Schomberg Red Wings3 3 - 0 Nobleking Knights0 King City
U16 Nov 20
1:30P
Nov 20 1:30 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles2 2 - 3 Nobleking Knights3 Nobleton Rec
U11 Nov 20
2:00P
Nov 20 2:00 PM Thornton Tigers1 1 - 7 East Gwillimbury Eagles 37 EGSC (West)
U11 Nov 20
2:00P
Nov 20 2:00 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles 110 10 - 3 Innisfil Winterhawks 23 Innisfil Rec (Red)
U7 Nov 20
3:00P
Nov 20 3:00 PM Innisfil Winterhawks 1 Beeton Stingers 2 Beeton
U15 Nov 20
3:00P
Nov 20 3:00 PM Oak Ridges Kings 16 6 - 0 Georgina Blaze 10 Ice Palace (Blue)
U15 Nov 20
3:30P
Nov 20 3:30 PM Thornton Tigers2 2 - 1 Schomberg Red Wings 1 Trisan Centre
U13 Nov 20
3:45P
Nov 20 3:45 PM Schomberg Red Wings 0 0 - 2 Innisfil Winterhawks 12 Innisfil Rec (Gold)
U7 Nov 20
4:00P
Nov 20 4:00 PM Innisfil Winterhawks 2 Beeton Stingers 1 Beeton
U13 Nov 20
4:00P
Nov 20 4:00 PM Beeton Stingers 22 2 - 2 East Gwillimbury Eagles 22 EGSC (West)
U18 Nov 20
4:15P
Nov 20 4:15 PM Oak Ridges Kings 11 1 - 1 Nobleking Knights 21 Nobleton Rec
U13 Nov 20
4:45P
Nov 20 4:45 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles 10 0 - 3 Innisfil Winterhawks 23 Innisfil Rec (Gold)
U9 Nov 20
5:00P
Nov 20 5:00 PM Innisfil Winterhawks 2 Beeton Stingers Beeton
U15 Nov 20
5:00P
Nov 20 5:00 PM TNT Tornados #13 3 - 6 East Gwillimbury Eagles 16 EGSC (West)
U15 Nov 20
5:30P
Nov 20 5:30 PM Beeton Stingers6 6 - 1 Bradford Bulldogs 11 Bradford Leisure (Green)
U15 Nov 20
6:15P
Nov 20 6:15 PM Innisfil Winterhawks 12 2 - 6 East Gwillimbury Eagles 26 EGSC (West)
U15 Nov 20
6:30P
Nov 20 6:30 PM Innisfil Winterhawks 22 2 - 4 Lefroy Ice Breakers4 SSCC (Lefroy)
U15 Nov 20
6:45P
Nov 20 6:45 PM Oak Ridges Kings 29 9 - 2 Bradford Bulldogs 22 Bradford Leisure (Green)
U18 Nov 20
7:45P
Nov 20 7:45 PM TNT Tornados7 7 - 0 Lefroy Ice Breakers 10 SSCC (Lefroy)
U18 Nov 20
8:00P
Nov 20 8:00 PM Georgina Blaze6 6 - 5 Bradford Bulldogs5 Bradford Leisure (Green)
U18 Nov 20
8:00P
Nov 20 8:00 PM Beeton Stingers 23 3 - 2 Thornton Tigers 32 Thornton
U9 Nov 21
6:00P
Nov 21 6:00 PM Nobleking Knights 20 0 - 0 Thornton Tigers0 Thornton
U13 Nov 21
7:00P
Nov 21 7:00 PM Thornton Tigers1 1 - 6 Bradford Bulldogs 36 Bradford Leisure (Blue)
U13 Nov 21
8:00P
Nov 21 8:00 PM Bradford Bulldogs 15 5 - 1 Bradford Bulldogs 21 Bradford Leisure (Blue)
U7 Nov 22
6:00P
Nov 22 6:00 PM Innisfil Winterhawks 1 Lefroy Ice Breakers SSCC (Lefroy)
U13 Nov 22
6:00P
Nov 22 6:00 PM Bradford Bulldogs 22 2 - 2 Bradford Bulldogs 32 Bradford Leisure (Blue)
U11 Nov 22
7:00P
Nov 22 7:00 PM Innisfil Winterhawks 20 0 - 7 Lefroy Ice Breakers7 SSCC (Lefroy)
U9 Nov 22
7:15P
Nov 22 7:15 PM Beeton Stingers Innisfil Winterhawks 1 Innisfil Rec (Gold)
U18 Nov 22
7:30P
Nov 22 7:30 PM Oak Ridges Kings 11 1 - 6 Beeton Stingers 26 Beeton
U13 Nov 22
8:00P
Nov 22 8:00 PM Beeton Stingers 13 3 - 1 Lefroy Ice Breakers1 SSCC (Lefroy)
U18 Nov 22
8:00P
Nov 22 8:00 PM Schomberg Red Wings3 3 - 1 Thornton Tigers 21 Thornton
U18 Nov 22
8:15P
Nov 22 8:15 PM Oak Ridges Kings 22 2 - 2 TNT Tornados2 New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
U18 Nov 22
8:45P
Nov 22 8:45 PM Nobleking Knights 12 2 - 1 Beeton Stingers 11 Beeton
U13 Nov 23
7:00P
Nov 23 7:00 PM Lefroy Ice Breakers2 2 - 6 Oak Ridges Kings6 Bond Lake
U13 Nov 23
7:10P
Nov 23 7:10 PM Nobleking Knights2 2 - 2 East Gwillimbury Eagles 12 EGSC (West)
U15 Nov 23
8:00P
Nov 23 8:00 PM Oak Ridges Kings 11 1 - 2 Oak Ridges Kings 32 Bond Lake
U16 Nov 23
8:20P
Nov 23 8:20 PM Oak Ridges Kings 16 6 - 2 East Gwillimbury Eagles2 EGSC (West)
U15 Nov 23
9:00P
Nov 23 9:00 PM Schomberg Red Wings 4 4 - 7 Georgina Blaze 27 Ice Palace (Blue)
U16 Nov 23
9:15P
Nov 23 9:15 PM Nobleking Knights4 4 - 6 Oak Ridges Kings 26 Bond Lake
U18 Nov 23
9:40P
Nov 23 9:40 PM Bradford Bulldogs4 4 - 3 East Gwillimbury Eagles 23 EGSC (West)
U13 Nov 24
7:30P
Nov 24 7:30 PM Thornton Tigers0 0 - 1 Innisfil Winterhawks 21 Stroud-Innisfil
U15 Nov 24
8:00P
Nov 24 8:00 PM Georgina Blaze 23 3 - 9 Bradford Bulldogs 19 Bradford Leisure (Blue)
U18 Nov 24
8:00P
Nov 24 8:00 PM Lefroy Ice Breakers 26 6 - 5 Thornton Tigers 35 Thornton
U15 Nov 24
8:30P
Nov 24 8:30 PM Innisfil Winterhawks 23 3 - 2 Innisfil Winterhawks 12 Stroud-Innisfil
U16 Nov 24
9:15P
Nov 24 9:15 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles3 3 - 2 Bradford Bulldogs2 Bradford Leisure (Blue)
U9 Nov 25
7:00P
Nov 25 7:00 PM Schomberg Red Wings Nobleking Knights 1 King City
U15 Nov 25
7:00P
Nov 25 7:00 PM Oak Ridges Kings 39 9 - 1 East Gwillimbury Eagles 21 EGSC (West)
U15 Nov 25
7:00P
Nov 25 7:00 PM Innisfil Winterhawks 10 0 - 2 TNT Tornados #12 Tottenham Rec
U18 Nov 25
7:00P
Nov 25 7:00 PM Oak Ridges Kings 11 1 - 3 Schomberg Red Wings3 Trisan Centre
U15 Nov 25
7:30P
Nov 25 7:30 PM Beeton Stingers10 10 - 0 Bradford Bulldogs 20 Bradford Leisure (Blue)
U13 Nov 25
8:00P
Nov 25 8:00 PM Bradford Bulldogs 22 2 - 4 Nobleking Knights4 King City
U15 Nov 25
8:00P
Nov 25 8:00 PM Lefroy Ice Breakers8 8 - 6 TNT Tornados #26 Tottenham Rec
U16 Nov 25
8:45P
Nov 25 8:45 PM Oak Ridges Kings 17 7 - 1 Bradford Bulldogs1 Bradford Leisure (Blue)
U18 Nov 25
9:15P
Nov 25 9:15 PM Beeton Stingers 14 4 - 2 Nobleking Knights 22 Nobleton Rec
U7 Nov 26
12:00P
Nov 26 12:00 PM Innisfil Winterhawks 1 Schomberg Red Wings Trisan Centre
U9 Nov 26
12:00P
Nov 26 12:00 PM Beeton Stingers Nobleking Knights 1 King City
U9 Nov 26
1:00P
Nov 26 1:00 PM Thornton Tigers Nobleking Knights 2 King City
U11 Nov 26
1:00P
Nov 26 1:00 PM Innisfil Winterhawks 1 Schomberg Red Wings Trisan Centre
U13 Nov 26
1:00P
Nov 26 1:00 PM Innisfil Winterhawks 13 3 - 4 Oak Ridges Kings4 Bond Lake
U15 Nov 26
1:00P
Nov 26 1:00 PM Bradford Bulldogs 14 4 - 11 East Gwillimbury Eagles 111 EGSC (West)
U11 Nov 26
2:00P
Nov 26 2:00 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles 1 Nobleking Knights King City
U15 Nov 26
2:00P
Nov 26 2:00 PM Georgina Blaze 22 2 - 13 Oak Ridges Kings 113 Bond Lake
U16 Nov 26
3:15P
Nov 26 3:15 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles1 1 - 3 Oak Ridges Kings 23 Bond Lake
U13 Nov 26
4:15P
Nov 26 4:15 PM Nobleking Knights2 2 - 7 Bradford Bulldogs 37 Bradford Leisure (Green)
U18 Nov 26
5:00P
Nov 26 5:00 PM Nobleking Knights 24 4 - 0 East Gwillimbury Eagles 20 EGSC (West)
U13 Nov 26
5:15P
Nov 26 5:15 PM Georgina Blaze 22 2 - 3 Bradford Bulldogs 13 Bradford Leisure (Green)
U18 Nov 26
6:20P
Nov 26 6:20 PM Nobleking Knights 15 5 - 1 East Gwillimbury Eagles 11 EGSC (West)
U7 Nov 27
9:00A
Nov 27 9:00 AM Lefroy Ice Breakers Thornton Tigers Thornton
U15 Nov 27
10:30A
Nov 27 10:30 AM Beeton Stingers Oak Ridges Kings 3 Bond Lake
U16 Nov 27
11:45A
Nov 27 11:45 AM East Gwillimbury Eagles Oak Ridges Kings 1 Bond Lake
U7 Nov 27
12:30P
Nov 27 12:30 PM Innisfil Winterhawks 2 Nobleking Knights 1 King City
U7 Nov 27
12:30P
Nov 27 12:30 PM Innisfil Winterhawks 1 Nobleking Knights 2 King City
U15 Nov 27
12:30P
Nov 27 12:30 PM Oak Ridges Kings 1 Bradford Bulldogs 1 Bradford Leisure (Blue)
U11 Nov 27
1:00P
Nov 27 1:00 PM Schomberg Red Wings East Gwillimbury Eagles 2 EGSC (West)
U15 Nov 27
1:15P
Nov 27 1:15 PM Innisfil Winterhawks 2 TNT Tornados #1 New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
U11 Nov 27
1:30P
Nov 27 1:30 PM Innisfil Winterhawks 1 Nobleking Knights King City
U15 Nov 27
2:15P
Nov 27 2:15 PM Georgina Blaze 2 TNT Tornados #2 New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
U13 Nov 27
3:00P
Nov 27 3:00 PM Innisfil Winterhawks 1 Bradford Bulldogs 2 Bob Fallis
U13 Nov 27
4:00P
Nov 27 4:00 PM Oak Ridges Kings Bradford Bulldogs 1 Bob Fallis
U13 Nov 27
4:00P
Nov 27 4:00 PM Georgina Blaze 2 Innisfil Winterhawks 2 SSCC (Lefroy)
U18 Nov 27
4:15P
Nov 27 4:15 PM TNT Tornados Nobleking Knights 1 Nobleton Rec
U15 Nov 27
5:00P
Nov 27 5:00 PM Innisfil Winterhawks 1 Lefroy Ice Breakers SSCC (Lefroy)
U15 Nov 27
5:30P
Nov 27 5:30 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles 2 East Gwillimbury Eagles 1 EGSC (West)
U18 Nov 27
6:30P
Nov 27 6:30 PM Beeton Stingers 1 Georgina Blaze Georgina Sutton
U16 Nov 27
7:30P
Nov 27 7:30 PM Bradford Bulldogs Oak Ridges Kings 2 Elgin Barrow (East)
U18 Nov 27
8:00P
Nov 27 8:00 PM Schomberg Red Wings Bradford Bulldogs Bradford Leisure (Green)
U18 Nov 27
8:00P
Nov 27 8:00 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles 1 Thornton Tigers 1 Thornton
U9 Nov 28
6:00P
Nov 28 6:00 PM Innisfil Winterhawks 1 Thornton Tigers Thornton
U13 Nov 28
6:30P
Nov 28 6:30 PM Bradford Bulldogs 3 Georgina Blaze 1 Georgina Sutton
U7 Nov 29
6:00P
Nov 29 6:00 PM Nobleking Knights 2 Lefroy Ice Breakers SSCC (Lefroy)
U13 Nov 29
6:30P
Nov 29 6:30 PM Beeton Stingers 1 Beeton Stingers 2 Beeton
U11 Nov 29
7:00P
Nov 29 7:00 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles 3 Lefroy Ice Breakers SSCC (Lefroy)
U15 Nov 29
7:30P
Nov 29 7:30 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles 1 Beeton Stingers Beeton
U13 Nov 29
8:00P
Nov 29 8:00 PM Bradford Bulldogs 2 Lefroy Ice Breakers SSCC (Lefroy)
U18 Nov 29
8:00P
Nov 29 8:00 PM Beeton Stingers 1 Thornton Tigers 2 Thornton
U18 Nov 29
8:45P
Nov 29 8:45 PM Oak Ridges Kings 2 Beeton Stingers 2 Beeton
U11 Nov 30
6:00P
Nov 30 6:00 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles 1 Beeton Stingers Beeton
U13 Nov 30
7:00P
Nov 30 7:00 PM Lefroy Ice Breakers Beeton Stingers 2 Beeton
U16 Nov 30
7:00P
Nov 30 7:00 PM Oak Ridges Kings 1 Oak Ridges Kings 2 Bond Lake
U13 Nov 30
7:10P
Nov 30 7:10 PM Georgina Blaze 2 East Gwillimbury Eagles 2 EGSC (West)
U13 Nov 30
8:00P
Nov 30 8:00 PM Bradford Bulldogs 3 Beeton Stingers 1 Beeton
U18 Nov 30
8:00P
Nov 30 8:00 PM Bradford Bulldogs Oak Ridges Kings 1 Bond Lake
U18 Nov 30
8:15P
Nov 30 8:15 PM Beeton Stingers 2 East Gwillimbury Eagles 1 EGSC (West)
U18 Nov 30
8:45P
Nov 30 8:45 PM Nobleking Knights 2 Nobleking Knights 1 Nobleton Rec
U18 Nov 30
9:15P
Nov 30 9:15 PM Georgina Blaze Oak Ridges Kings 2 Bond Lake
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 6:31 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Nov 27, 2022 6:31 AM