16U |
May 04 9:00A |
May 04 |
9:00 AM |
Midwestern Ontario Bearcats |
|
Oshawa Legionaires |
Kinsmen Stadium
|
15U |
May 04 10:00A |
May 04 |
10:00 AM |
Oshawa Legionaires |
|
Ontario Rockies-Purple |
Chris Gibson (Red)
|
16U |
May 04 10:00A |
May 04 |
10:00 AM |
Tecumseh Thunder |
|
London Badgers |
Stronach (Aldridge)
|
18U |
May 04 10:00A |
May 04 |
10:00 AM |
Kingston Jr. Ponies |
|
Ottawa Nepean Canadians |
Hamilton Yards (Hardball)
|
14U |
May 04 10:00A |
May 04 |
10:00 AM |
Ontario Yankees |
|
Sudbury Voyageurs |
Terry Fox Complex (Main)
|
16U |
May 04 10:30A |
May 04 |
10:30 AM |
Ottawa Nepean Canadians |
|
Kingston Jr. Ponies |
Megaffin Park
|
18U |
May 04 12:00P |
May 04 |
12:00 PM |
Midwestern Ontario 17U |
|
Oshawa Legionaires |
Kinsmen Stadium
|
16U |
May 04 12:30P |
May 04 |
12:30 PM |
Tecumseh Thunder |
|
London Badgers |
Stronach (Aldridge)
|
18U |
May 04 12:30P |
May 04 |
12:30 PM |
Kingston Jr. Ponies |
|
Ottawa Nepean Canadians |
Hamilton Yards (Hardball)
|
14U |
May 04 12:30P |
May 04 |
12:30 PM |
Ontario Yankees |
|
Sudbury Voyageurs |
Terry Fox Complex (Main)
|
15U |
May 04 1:00P |
May 04 |
1:00 PM |
Oshawa Legionaires |
|
Ontario Rockies-Purple |
Chris Gibson (Red)
|
16U |
May 04 1:00P |
May 04 |
1:00 PM |
Ottawa Nepean Canadians |
|
Kingston Jr. Ponies |
Megaffin Park
|
14U |
May 04 2:00P |
May 04 |
2:00 PM |
Midwestern Ontario Bearcats |
|
Ottawa Nepean Canadians |
Heritage Diamond
|
18U |
May 04 2:30P |
May 04 |
2:30 PM |
Midwestern Ontario 17U |
|
Oshawa Legionaires |
Kinsmen Stadium
|
18U |
May 04 3:30P |
May 04 |
3:30 PM |
Tecumseh Thunder |
|
London Badgers |
Stronach (Aldridge)
|
15U |
May 04 4:30P |
May 04 |
4:30 PM |
Ontario Yankees |
|
Kingston Jr. Ponies |
Megaffin Park
|
18U |
May 04 4:30P |
May 04 |
4:30 PM |
Ontario Yankees |
|
Sudbury Voyageurs |
Terry Fox Complex (Main)
|
14U |
May 04 4:30P |
May 04 |
4:30 PM |
Midwestern Ontario Bearcats |
|
Ottawa Nepean Canadians |
Heritage Diamond
|
16U |
May 04 5:00P |
May 04 |
5:00 PM |
Midwestern Ontario Bearcats |
|
Sudbury Voyageurs |
Kinsmen Stadium
|
18U |
May 04 6:00P |
May 04 |
6:00 PM |
Tecumseh Thunder |
|
London Badgers |
Stronach (Aldridge)
|
15U |
May 04 7:00P |
May 04 |
7:00 PM |
Ontario Yankees |
|
Kingston Jr. Ponies |
Megaffin Park
|
18U |
May 04 7:00P |
May 04 |
7:00 PM |
Ontario Yankees |
|
Sudbury Voyageurs |
Terry Fox Complex (Main)
|
16U |
May 04 8:00P |
May 04 |
8:00 PM |
Sudbury Voyageurs |
|
Oshawa Legionaires |
Kinsmen Stadium
|
16U |
May 05 9:00A |
May 05 |
9:00 AM |
Sudbury Voyageurs |
|
Oshawa Legionaires |
Kinsmen Stadium
|
14U |
May 05 9:00A |
May 05 |
9:00 AM |
Ontario Yankees |
|
Sudbury Voyageurs |
Terry Fox Complex (Main)
|
15U |
May 05 10:00A |
May 05 |
10:00 AM |
Midwestern Ontario Bearcats-Blue |
|
London Badgers |
Stronach (Aldridge)
|
15U |
May 05 10:00A |
May 05 |
10:00 AM |
Ontario Yankees |
|
Kingston Jr. Ponies |
Megaffin Park
|
15U |
May 05 10:00A |
May 05 |
10:00 AM |
Oshawa Legionaires |
|
Ontario Rockies-Black |
Morris Kerbel
|
16U |
May 05 10:00A |
May 05 |
10:00 AM |
Kingston Jr. Ponies |
|
Ottawa Nepean Canadians |
Heritage Diamond
|
14U |
May 05 10:00A |
May 05 |
10:00 AM |
Midwestern Ontario Bearcats |
|
Ottawa Nepean Canadians |
Hamilton Yards (Hardball)
|
14U |
May 05 11:30A |
May 05 |
11:30 AM |
Ontario Yankees |
|
Sudbury Voyageurs |
Terry Fox Complex (Main)
|
16U |
May 05 12:00P |
May 05 |
12:00 PM |
Sudbury Voyageurs |
|
Midwestern Ontario Bearcats |
Kinsmen Stadium
|
15U |
May 05 12:30P |
May 05 |
12:30 PM |
Midwestern Ontario Bearcats-Blue |
|
London Badgers |
Stronach (Aldridge)
|
15U |
May 05 12:30P |
May 05 |
12:30 PM |
Ontario Yankees |
|
Kingston Jr. Ponies |
Megaffin Park
|
16U |
May 05 12:30P |
May 05 |
12:30 PM |
Kingston Jr. Ponies |
|
Ottawa Nepean Canadians |
Heritage Diamond
|
14U |
May 05 12:30P |
May 05 |
12:30 PM |
Midwestern Ontario Bearcats |
|
Ottawa Nepean Canadians |
Hamilton Yards (Hardball)
|
15U |
May 05 1:00P |
May 05 |
1:00 PM |
Oshawa Legionaires |
|
Ontario Rockies-Black |
Morris Kerbel
|
18U |
May 05 2:00P |
May 05 |
2:00 PM |
Ontario Yankees |
|
Sudbury Voyageurs |
Terry Fox Complex (Main)
|
18U |
May 05 3:00P |
May 05 |
3:00 PM |
Midwestern Ontario 17U |
|
Oshawa Legionaires |
Kinsmen Stadium
|
18U |
May 05 3:30P |
May 05 |
3:30 PM |
Midwestern Ontario Bearcats |
|
London Badgers |
Stronach (Aldridge)
|
18U |
May 05 4:00P |
May 05 |
4:00 PM |
Ottawa Nepean Canadians |
|
Kingston Jr. Ponies |
Megaffin Park
|
18U |
May 05 4:30P |
May 05 |
4:30 PM |
Ontario Yankees |
|
Sudbury Voyageurs |
Terry Fox Complex (Main)
|
18U |
May 05 5:30P |
May 05 |
5:30 PM |
Midwestern Ontario 17U |
|
Oshawa Legionaires |
Kinsmen Stadium
|
18U |
May 05 6:00P |
May 05 |
6:00 PM |
Midwestern Ontario Bearcats |
|
London Badgers |
Stronach (Aldridge)
|
18U |
May 05 6:30P |
May 05 |
6:30 PM |
Ottawa Nepean Canadians |
|
Kingston Jr. Ponies |
Megaffin Park
|
16U |
May 05 8:00P |
May 05 |
8:00 PM |
Midwestern Ontario Bearcats |
|
Oshawa Legionaires |
Kinsmen Stadium
|
16U |
May 07 7:00P |
May 07 |
7:00 PM |
Ontario Rockies |
|
London Badgers |
Labatt
|
15U |
May 11 10:00A |
May 11 |
10:00 AM |
Ontario Rockies-Purple |
|
London Badgers |
Stronach (Aldridge)
|
16U |
May 11 10:00A |
May 11 |
10:00 AM |
Kingston Jr. Ponies |
|
Oshawa Legionaires |
Kinsmen Stadium
|
18U |
May 11 10:00A |
May 11 |
10:00 AM |
Ontario Yankees |
|
Ottawa Nepean Canadians |
Heritage Diamond
|
14U |
May 11 10:00A |
May 11 |
10:00 AM |
London Badgers |
|
Sudbury Voyageurs |
Terry Fox Complex (Main)
|
14U |
May 11 10:00A |
May 11 |
10:00 AM |
Ontario Yankees |
|
Ottawa Nepean Canadians |
Hamilton Yards (Hardball)
|
18U |
May 11 11:00A |
May 11 |
11:00 AM |
Midwestern Ontario 17U |
|
London Badgers |
Labatt
|
18U |
May 11 11:00A |
May 11 |
11:00 AM |
Oshawa Legionaires |
|
Tecumseh Thunder |
Lacasse
|
15U |
May 11 12:30P |
May 11 |
12:30 PM |
Ontario Rockies-Purple |
|
London Badgers |
Stronach (Aldridge)
|
18U |
May 11 12:30P |
May 11 |
12:30 PM |
Ontario Yankees |
|
Sudbury Voyageurs |
Heritage Diamond
|
14U |
May 11 12:30P |
May 11 |
12:30 PM |
London Badgers |
|
Sudbury Voyageurs |
Terry Fox Complex (2)
|
14U |
May 11 12:30P |
May 11 |
12:30 PM |
Ontario Yankees |
|
Ottawa Nepean Canadians |
Hamilton Yards (Hardball)
|
15U |
May 11 1:00P |
May 11 |
1:00 PM |
Ontario Rockies-Black |
|
Kingston Jr. Ponies |
Tyendinaga Fields (Melrose)
|
16U |
May 11 1:00P |
May 11 |
1:00 PM |
Kingston Jr. Ponies |
|
Oshawa Legionaires |
Kinsmen Stadium
|
18U |
May 11 1:30P |
May 11 |
1:30 PM |
Midwestern Ontario 17U |
|
London Badgers |
Labatt
|
18U |
May 11 1:30P |
May 11 |
1:30 PM |
Oshawa Legionaires |
|
Tecumseh Thunder |
Lacasse
|
16U |
May 11 3:00P |
May 11 |
3:00 PM |
Sudbury Voyageurs |
|
Ottawa Nepean Canadians |
Hamilton Yards (Hardball)
|
18U |
May 11 3:00P |
May 11 |
3:00 PM |
Sudbury Voyageurs |
|
Ottawa Nepean Canadians |
Heritage Diamond
|
15U |
May 11 3:30P |
May 11 |
3:30 PM |
Ontario Rockies-Black |
|
Kingston Jr. Ponies |
Tyendinaga Fields (Melrose)
|
16U |
May 11 3:30P |
May 11 |
3:30 PM |
Ontario Rockies |
|
London Badgers |
Stronach (Aldridge)
|
15U |
May 11 4:00P |
May 11 |
4:00 PM |
Midwestern Ontario Bearcats-Green |
|
Oshawa Legionaires |
Kinsmen Stadium
|
16U |
May 11 5:00P |
May 11 |
5:00 PM |
Midwestern Ontario Bearcats |
|
Tecumseh Thunder |
Lacasse
|
18U |
May 11 5:00P |
May 11 |
5:00 PM |
Midwestern Ontario Bearcats |
|
Kingston Jr. Ponies |
Megaffin Park
|
16U |
May 11 5:30P |
May 11 |
5:30 PM |
Sudbury Voyageurs |
|
Ottawa Nepean Canadians |
Hamilton Yards (Hardball)
|
16U |
May 11 6:00P |
May 11 |
6:00 PM |
Ontario Rockies |
|
London Badgers |
Stronach (Aldridge)
|
15U |
May 11 7:00P |
May 11 |
7:00 PM |
Midwestern Ontario Bearcats-Green |
|
Oshawa Legionaires |
Kinsmen Stadium
|
16U |
May 11 7:30P |
May 11 |
7:30 PM |
Midwestern Ontario Bearcats |
|
Tecumseh Thunder |
Lacasse
|
18U |
May 11 7:30P |
May 11 |
7:30 PM |
Midwestern Ontario Bearcats |
|
Kingston Jr. Ponies |
Megaffin Park
|
15U |
May 12 9:00A |
May 12 |
9:00 AM |
Ontario Rockies-Purple |
|
London Badgers |
Stronach (Aldridge)
|
18U |
May 12 9:00A |
May 12 |
9:00 AM |
Sudbury Voyageurs |
|
Ottawa Nepean Canadians |
Hamilton Yards (Hardball)
|
14U |
May 12 9:00A |
May 12 |
9:00 AM |
London Badgers |
|
Sudbury Voyageurs |
Terry Fox Complex (Main)
|
15U |
May 12 10:00A |
May 12 |
10:00 AM |
Ontario Rockies-Black |
|
Kingston Jr. Ponies |
Tyendinaga Fields (Melrose)
|
16U |
May 12 10:00A |
May 12 |
10:00 AM |
Sudbury Voyageurs |
|
Ottawa Nepean Canadians |
Heritage Diamond
|
18U |
May 12 10:00A |
May 12 |
10:00 AM |
Oshawa Legionaires |
|
Tecumseh Thunder |
Lacasse
|
18U |
May 12 10:00A |
May 12 |
10:00 AM |
Midwestern Ontario Bearcats |
|
Kingston Jr. Ponies |
Megaffin Park
|
14U |
May 12 11:30A |
May 12 |
11:30 AM |
London Badgers |
|
Sudbury Voyageurs |
Terry Fox Complex (Main)
|
15U |
May 12 12:00P |
May 12 |
12:00 PM |
Midwestern Ontario Bearcats-Blue |
|
Oshawa Legionaires |
Kinsmen Stadium
|
18U |
May 12 12:00P |
May 12 |
12:00 PM |
Ontario Yankees |
|
Ottawa Nepean Canadians |
Hamilton Yards (Hardball)
|
15U |
May 12 12:30P |
May 12 |
12:30 PM |
Ontario Rockies-Black |
|
Kingston Jr. Ponies |
Tyendinaga Fields (Melrose)
|
16U |
May 12 12:30P |
May 12 |
12:30 PM |
Ontario Rockies |
|
London Badgers |
Stronach (Aldridge)
|
16U |
May 12 12:30P |
May 12 |
12:30 PM |
Sudbury Voyageurs |
|
Ottawa Nepean Canadians |
Heritage Diamond
|
18U |
May 12 12:30P |
May 12 |
12:30 PM |
Midwestern Ontario Bearcats |
|
Kingston Jr. Ponies |
Megaffin Park
|
16U |
May 12 1:00P |
May 12 |
1:00 PM |
Midwestern Ontario Bearcats |
|
Tecumseh Thunder |
Lacasse
|
14U |
May 12 1:00P |
May 12 |
1:00 PM |
Ontario Yankees |
|
Ottawa Nepean Canadians |
Hamilton Yards (Hardball)
|
15U |
May 12 3:00P |
May 12 |
3:00 PM |
Midwestern Ontario Bearcats-Blue |
|
Oshawa Legionaires |
Kinsmen Stadium
|
16U |
May 12 3:30P |
May 12 |
3:30 PM |
Midwestern Ontario Bearcats |
|
Tecumseh Thunder |
Lacasse
|
16U |
May 12 3:30P |
May 12 |
3:30 PM |
Oshawa Legionaires |
|
Kingston Jr. Ponies |
Megaffin Park
|
18U |
May 12 3:30P |
May 12 |
3:30 PM |
Midwestern Ontario 17U |
|
London Badgers |
Stronach (Aldridge)
|
14U |
May 12 3:30P |
May 12 |
3:30 PM |
Ontario Yankees |
|
Ottawa Nepean Canadians |
Hamilton Yards (Hardball)
|
16U |
May 12 6:00P |
May 12 |
6:00 PM |
Oshawa Legionaires |
|
Kingston Jr. Ponies |
Megaffin Park
|
18U |
May 12 6:00P |
May 12 |
6:00 PM |
Midwestern Ontario 17U |
|
London Badgers |
Stronach (Aldridge)
|
18U |
May 18 9:00A |
May 18 |
9:00 AM |
Midwestern Ontario Bearcats |
|
Oshawa Legionaires |
Kinsmen Stadium
|
16U |
May 18 10:00A |
May 18 |
10:00 AM |
London Badgers |
|
Sudbury Voyageurs |
Terry Fox Complex (Main)
|
15U |
May 18 11:00A |
May 18 |
11:00 AM |
Oshawa Legionaires |
|
London Badgers |
Labatt
|
18U |
May 18 12:00P |
May 18 |
12:00 PM |
Midwestern Ontario Bearcats |
|
Oshawa Legionaires |
Kinsmen Stadium
|
16U |
May 18 12:30P |
May 18 |
12:30 PM |
London Badgers |
|
Sudbury Voyageurs |
Terry Fox Complex (Main)
|
15U |
May 18 1:00P |
May 18 |
1:00 PM |
Ontario Rockies-Purple |
|
Midwestern Ontario Bearcats-Blue |
Breithaupt Park (1)
|
15U |
May 18 1:30P |
May 18 |
1:30 PM |
Oshawa Legionaires |
|
London Badgers |
Labatt
|
15U |
May 18 2:00P |
May 18 |
2:00 PM |
Midwestern Ontario Bearcats-Green |
|
Kingston Jr. Ponies |
Megaffin Park
|
16U |
May 18 2:00P |
May 18 |
2:00 PM |
Ontario Rockies |
|
Ottawa Nepean Canadians |
Hamilton Yards (Hardball)
|
15U |
May 18 3:00P |
May 18 |
3:00 PM |
Ontario Yankees |
|
Ontario Rockies-Black |
Glanbrook Complex (Main)
|
16U |
May 18 3:00P |
May 18 |
3:00 PM |
Kingston Jr. Ponies |
|
Midwestern Ontario Bearcats |
Lion's Park (2)
|
18U |
May 18 3:00P |
May 18 |
3:00 PM |
Ontario Yankees |
|
Midwestern Ontario 17U |
Jack Couch
|
15U |
May 18 3:30P |
May 18 |
3:30 PM |
Ontario Rockies-Purple |
|
Midwestern Ontario Bearcats-Blue |
Breithaupt Park (1)
|
14U |
May 18 3:30P |
May 18 |
3:30 PM |
Ottawa Nepean Canadians |
|
London Badgers |
Stronach (Aldridge)
|
16U |
May 18 4:00P |
May 18 |
4:00 PM |
Tecumseh Thunder |
|
Oshawa Legionaires |
Kinsmen Stadium
|
18U |
May 18 4:00P |
May 18 |
4:00 PM |
Kingston Jr. Ponies |
|
Tecumseh Thunder |
Lacasse
|
15U |
May 18 4:30P |
May 18 |
4:30 PM |
Midwestern Ontario Bearcats-Green |
|
Kingston Jr. Ponies |
Megaffin Park
|
16U |
May 18 4:30P |
May 18 |
4:30 PM |
Ontario Rockies |
|
Ottawa Nepean Canadians |
Hamilton Yards (Hardball)
|
18U |
May 18 4:30P |
May 18 |
4:30 PM |
London Badgers |
|
Sudbury Voyageurs |
Terry Fox Complex (Main)
|
16U |
May 18 5:30P |
May 18 |
5:30 PM |
Kingston Jr. Ponies |
|
Midwestern Ontario Bearcats |
Lion's Park (2)
|
18U |
May 18 5:30P |
May 18 |
5:30 PM |
Ontario Yankees |
|
Midwestern Ontario 17U |
Jack Couch
|
15U |
May 18 6:00P |
May 18 |
6:00 PM |
Ontario Yankees |
|
Ontario Rockies-Black |
Glanbrook Complex (Main)
|
14U |
May 18 6:00P |
May 18 |
6:00 PM |
Ottawa Nepean Canadians |
|
London Badgers |
Stronach (Aldridge)
|
18U |
May 18 6:30P |
May 18 |
6:30 PM |
Kingston Jr. Ponies |
|
Tecumseh Thunder |
Lacasse
|
16U |
May 18 7:00P |
May 18 |
7:00 PM |
Tecumseh Thunder |
|
Oshawa Legionaires |
Kinsmen Stadium
|
18U |
May 18 7:00P |
May 18 |
7:00 PM |
London Badgers |
|
Sudbury Voyageurs |
Terry Fox Complex (Main)
|
16U |
May 19 9:00A |
May 19 |
9:00 AM |
London Badgers |
|
Sudbury Voyageurs |
Terry Fox Complex (Main)
|
15U |
May 19 10:00A |
May 19 |
10:00 AM |
Ontario Rockies-Black |
|
Ontario Yankees |
Pan-Am Sportsplex (6)
|
15U |
May 19 10:00A |
May 19 |
10:00 AM |
Midwestern Ontario Bearcats-Green |
|
Kingston Jr. Ponies |
Megaffin Park
|
15U |
May 19 10:00A |
May 19 |
10:00 AM |
Ontario Rockies-Purple |
|
Midwestern Ontario Bearcats-Blue |
Breithaupt Park (1)
|
16U |
May 19 10:00A |
May 19 |
10:00 AM |
Ontario Rockies |
|
Ottawa Nepean Canadians |
Hamilton Yards (Hardball)
|
16U |
May 19 10:00A |
May 19 |
10:00 AM |
Kingston Jr. Ponies |
|
Midwestern Ontario Bearcats |
Lion's Park (2)
|
16U |
May 19 10:00A |
May 19 |
10:00 AM |
Tecumseh Thunder |
|
Oshawa Legionaires |
Kinsmen Stadium
|
18U |
May 19 10:00A |
May 19 |
10:00 AM |
Kingston Jr. Ponies |
|
Tecumseh Thunder |
Lacasse
|
14U |
May 19 10:00A |
May 19 |
10:00 AM |
Ottawa Nepean Canadians |
|
London Badgers |
Stronach (Aldridge)
|
18U |
May 19 10:30A |
May 19 |
10:30 AM |
Midwestern Ontario 17U |
|
Ontario Yankees |
Pan-Am Sportsplex (5)
|
15U |
May 19 12:30P |
May 19 |
12:30 PM |
Ontario Rockies-Black |
|
Ontario Yankees |
Pan-Am Sportsplex (6)
|
15U |
May 19 12:30P |
May 19 |
12:30 PM |
Midwestern Ontario Bearcats-Green |
|
Kingston Jr. Ponies |
Megaffin Park
|
15U |
May 19 12:30P |
May 19 |
12:30 PM |
Ontario Rockies-Purple |
|
Midwestern Ontario Bearcats-Blue |
Breithaupt Park (1)
|
16U |
May 19 12:30P |
May 19 |
12:30 PM |
Ontario Rockies |
|
Ottawa Nepean Canadians |
Hamilton Yards (Hardball)
|
16U |
May 19 12:30P |
May 19 |
12:30 PM |
Kingston Jr. Ponies |
|
Midwestern Ontario Bearcats |
Lion's Park (2)
|
14U |
May 19 12:30P |
May 19 |
12:30 PM |
Ottawa Nepean Canadians |
|
London Badgers |
Stronach (Aldridge)
|
18U |
May 19 1:00P |
May 19 |
1:00 PM |
Midwestern Ontario 17U |
|
Ontario Yankees |
Pan-Am Sportsplex (5)
|
18U |
May 19 1:00P |
May 19 |
1:00 PM |
Oshawa Legionaires |
|
Midwestern Ontario Bearcats |
Bechtel Park
|
15U |
May 19 2:00P |
May 19 |
2:00 PM |
London Badgers |
|
Oshawa Legionaires |
Kinsmen Stadium
|
18U |
May 19 2:00P |
May 19 |
2:00 PM |
London Badgers |
|
Sudbury Voyageurs |
Terry Fox Complex (Main)
|
18U |
May 19 3:30P |
May 19 |
3:30 PM |
Oshawa Legionaires |
|
Midwestern Ontario Bearcats |
Bechtel Park
|
15U |
May 19 5:00P |
May 19 |
5:00 PM |
London Badgers |
|
Oshawa Legionaires |
Kinsmen Stadium
|
15U |
May 25 10:00A |
May 25 |
10:00 AM |
Kingston Jr. Ponies |
|
London Badgers |
Stronach (Aldridge)
|
15U |
May 25 10:00A |
May 25 |
10:00 AM |
Midwestern Ontario Bearcats-Green |
|
Ontario Yankees |
Pan-Am Sportsplex (6)
|
18U |
May 25 10:30A |
May 25 |
10:30 AM |
Tecumseh Thunder |
|
Ontario Yankees |
Pan-Am Sportsplex (5)
|
18U |
May 25 11:00A |
May 25 |
11:00 AM |
Oshawa Legionaires |
|
London Badgers |
Labatt
|
15U |
May 25 12:00P |
May 25 |
12:00 PM |
Ontario Rockies-Black |
|
Ontario Rockies-Purple |
Glanbrook Complex (Main)
|
16U |
May 25 12:00P |
May 25 |
12:00 PM |
Midwestern Ontario Bearcats |
|
Sudbury Voyageurs |
Terry Fox Complex (Main)
|
15U |
May 25 12:30P |
May 25 |
12:30 PM |
Kingston Jr. Ponies |
|
London Badgers |
Stronach (Aldridge)
|
15U |
May 25 12:30P |
May 25 |
12:30 PM |
Midwestern Ontario Bearcats-Green |
|
Ontario Yankees |
Pan-Am Sportsplex (6)
|
15U |
May 25 1:00P |
May 25 |
1:00 PM |
Oshawa Legionaires |
|
Midwestern Ontario Bearcats-Blue |
Breithaupt Park (1)
|
16U |
May 25 1:00P |
May 25 |
1:00 PM |
Ontario Rockies |
|
Tecumseh Thunder |
Lacasse
|
18U |
May 25 1:00P |
May 25 |
1:00 PM |
Tecumseh Thunder |
|
Ontario Yankees |
Pan-Am Sportsplex (5)
|
18U |
May 25 1:30P |
May 25 |
1:30 PM |
Oshawa Legionaires |
|
London Badgers |
Labatt
|
16U |
May 25 2:00P |
May 25 |
2:00 PM |
Oshawa Legionaires |
|
Ottawa Nepean Canadians |
Hamilton Yards (Hardball)
|
18U |
May 25 2:00P |
May 25 |
2:00 PM |
Midwestern Ontario Bearcats |
|
Ottawa Nepean Canadians |
Heritage Diamond
|
16U |
May 25 2:30P |
May 25 |
2:30 PM |
Midwestern Ontario Bearcats |
|
Sudbury Voyageurs |
Terry Fox Complex (Main)
|
15U |
May 25 3:00P |
May 25 |
3:00 PM |
Ontario Rockies-Black |
|
Ontario Rockies-Purple |
Glanbrook Complex (Main)
|
18U |
May 25 3:00P |
May 25 |
3:00 PM |
Sudbury Voyageurs |
|
Midwestern Ontario 17U |
Jack Couch
|
14U |
May 25 3:00P |
May 25 |
3:00 PM |
Sudbury Voyageurs |
|
Midwestern Ontario Bearcats |
Breithaupt Park (2)
|
15U |
May 25 3:30P |
May 25 |
3:30 PM |
Oshawa Legionaires |
|
Midwestern Ontario Bearcats-Blue |
Breithaupt Park (1)
|
16U |
May 25 3:30P |
May 25 |
3:30 PM |
Ontario Rockies |
|
Tecumseh Thunder |
Lacasse
|
14U |
May 25 3:30P |
May 25 |
3:30 PM |
Ontario Yankees |
|
London Badgers |
Stronach (Aldridge)
|
16U |
May 25 4:30P |
May 25 |
4:30 PM |
Oshawa Legionaires |
|
Ottawa Nepean Canadians |
Hamilton Yards (Hardball)
|
18U |
May 25 4:30P |
May 25 |
4:30 PM |
Midwestern Ontario Bearcats |
|
Ottawa Nepean Canadians |
Heritage Diamond
|
18U |
May 25 5:30P |
May 25 |
5:30 PM |
Sudbury Voyageurs |
|
Midwestern Ontario 17U |
Jack Couch
|
14U |
May 25 5:30P |
May 25 |
5:30 PM |
Sudbury Voyageurs |
|
Midwestern Ontario Bearcats |
Breithaupt Park (2)
|
14U |
May 25 6:00P |
May 25 |
6:00 PM |
Ontario Yankees |
|
London Badgers |
Stronach (Aldridge)
|
18U |
May 26 9:00A |
May 26 |
9:00 AM |
London Badgers |
|
Oshawa Legionaires |
Kinsmen Stadium
|
15U |
May 26 10:00A |
May 26 |
10:00 AM |
Kingston Jr. Ponies |
|
London Badgers |
Stronach (Aldridge)
|
15U |
May 26 10:00A |
May 26 |
10:00 AM |
Ontario Rockies-Black |
|
Ontario Rockies-Purple |
Glanbrook Complex (Main)
|
16U |
May 26 10:00A |
May 26 |
10:00 AM |
Oshawa Legionaires |
|
Ottawa Nepean Canadians |
Heritage Diamond
|
16U |
May 26 10:00A |
May 26 |
10:00 AM |
Ontario Rockies |
|
Tecumseh Thunder |
Lacasse
|
16U |
May 26 10:00A |
May 26 |
10:00 AM |
Midwestern Ontario Bearcats |
|
Sudbury Voyageurs |
Terry Fox Complex (Main)
|
18U |
May 26 10:00A |
May 26 |
10:00 AM |
Sudbury Voyageurs |
|
Midwestern Ontario 17U |
Bechtel Park
|
18U |
May 26 10:00A |
May 26 |
10:00 AM |
Midwestern Ontario Bearcats |
|
Ottawa Nepean Canadians |
Hamilton Yards (Hardball)
|
14U |
May 26 10:00A |
May 26 |
10:00 AM |
London Badgers |
|
Ontario Yankees |
Pan-Am Sportsplex (6)
|
14U |
May 26 10:00A |
May 26 |
10:00 AM |
Sudbury Voyageurs |
|
Midwestern Ontario Bearcats |
Breithaupt Park (2)
|
18U |
May 26 10:30A |
May 26 |
10:30 AM |
Tecumseh Thunder |
|
Ontario Yankees |
Pan-Am Sportsplex (5)
|
18U |
May 26 12:00P |
May 26 |
12:00 PM |
London Badgers |
|
Oshawa Legionaires |
Kinsmen Stadium
|
15U |
May 26 12:30P |
May 26 |
12:30 PM |
Kingston Jr. Ponies |
|
London Badgers |
Stronach (Aldridge)
|
16U |
May 26 12:30P |
May 26 |
12:30 PM |
Oshawa Legionaires |
|
Ottawa Nepean Canadians |
Heritage Diamond
|
16U |
May 26 12:30P |
May 26 |
12:30 PM |
Ontario Rockies |
|
Tecumseh Thunder |
Lacasse
|
16U |
May 26 12:30P |
May 26 |
12:30 PM |
Midwestern Ontario Bearcats |
|
Sudbury Voyageurs |
Terry Fox Complex (Main)
|
18U |
May 26 12:30P |
May 26 |
12:30 PM |
Sudbury Voyageurs |
|
Midwestern Ontario 17U |
Bechtel Park
|
18U |
May 26 12:30P |
May 26 |
12:30 PM |
Midwestern Ontario Bearcats |
|
Ottawa Nepean Canadians |
Hamilton Yards (Hardball)
|
14U |
May 26 12:30P |
May 26 |
12:30 PM |
London Badgers |
|
Ontario Yankees |
Pan-Am Sportsplex (6)
|
14U |
May 26 12:30P |
May 26 |
12:30 PM |
Sudbury Voyageurs |
|
Midwestern Ontario Bearcats |
Breithaupt Park (2)
|
15U |
May 26 1:00P |
May 26 |
1:00 PM |
Ontario Yankees |
|
Midwestern Ontario Bearcats-Green |
Lion's Park (2)
|
15U |
May 26 1:00P |
May 26 |
1:00 PM |
Ontario Rockies-Black |
|
Ontario Rockies-Purple |
Glanbrook Complex (Main)
|
18U |
May 26 1:00P |
May 26 |
1:00 PM |
Tecumseh Thunder |
|
Ontario Yankees |
Pan-Am Sportsplex (5)
|
15U |
May 26 3:30P |
May 26 |
3:30 PM |
Ontario Yankees |
|
Midwestern Ontario Bearcats-Green |
Lion's Park (2)
|
15U |
May 26 4:00P |
May 26 |
4:00 PM |
Midwestern Ontario Bearcats-Blue |
|
Oshawa Legionaires |
Kinsmen Stadium
|
15U |
May 26 7:00P |
May 26 |
7:00 PM |
Midwestern Ontario Bearcats-Blue |
|
Oshawa Legionaires |
Kinsmen Stadium
|