11U |
Jun 01 9:30A |
Jun 01 |
9:30 AM |
Dresden Tigers16 |
16 - 6 |
Blenheim Bees Team 26 |
WJ (D2)
|
9U S |
Jun 01 10:00A |
Jun 01 |
10:00 AM |
Dresden Tigers Team 35 |
5 - 3 |
Dresden Tigers Team 23 |
Jackson Park
|
9U S |
Jun 01 12:00P |
Jun 01 |
12:00 PM |
Dresden Tigers Team 12 |
2 - 4 |
Dresden Tigers Team 24 |
Jackson Park
|
9U N |
Jun 01 1:00P |
Jun 01 |
1:00 PM |
Wyoming Wranglers Navy14 |
14 - 7 |
Sarnia Brigade7 |
Clearwater (3)
|
9U S |
Jun 01 1:30P |
Jun 01 |
1:30 PM |
Dresden Tigers Team 112 |
12 - 10 |
Dresden Tigers Team 310 |
Jackson Park
|
9U S |
Jun 03 6:00P |
Jun 03 |
6:00 PM |
Blenheim Bees Team 412 |
12 - 5 |
Dover Centre Diamond Dawgs5 |
Dover Mem Park
|
11U |
Jun 03 6:00P |
Jun 03 |
6:00 PM |
Wallaceburg Warriors Team 210 |
10 - 7 |
Corunna Giants Team 17 |
Cameron Park
|
9U N |
Jun 03 6:00P |
Jun 03 |
6:00 PM |
Alvinston Riverhawks Red14 |
14 - 16 |
Corunna Giants Team 116 |
Athletic Park (3)
|
9U N |
Jun 03 6:00P |
Jun 03 |
6:00 PM |
Sarnia Brigade11 |
11 - 15 |
Corunna Giants Team 215 |
Athletic Park (4)
|
11U |
Jun 03 6:15P |
Jun 03 |
6:15 PM |
Corunna Giants Team 38 |
8 - 9 |
Blenheim Bees Team 19 |
WJ (D2)
|
11U |
Jun 03 6:30P |
Jun 03 |
6:30 PM |
Alvinston Riverhawks7 |
7 - 5 |
Dresden Tigers5 |
DACS
|
13U |
Jun 03 6:30P |
Jun 03 |
6:30 PM |
Blenheim Bees Team 14 |
4 - 12 |
Wyoming Wranglers12 |
Greenwood (2)
|
15U |
Jun 03 6:30P |
Jun 03 |
6:30 PM |
Dutton Royals Grey1 |
1 - 16 |
Corunna Giants Team 316 |
Community Park (Eric MF)
|
9U N |
Jun 03 6:30P |
Jun 03 |
6:30 PM |
Alvinston Riverhawks Navy3 |
3 - 3 |
Port Lambton Pirates3 |
MacDonald Park (2 - North)
|
15U |
Jun 04 6:00P |
Jun 04 |
6:00 PM |
Wallaceburg Warriors7 |
7 - 7 |
Dresden Tigers7 |
Kinsmen Park
|
9U N |
Jun 04 6:00P |
Jun 04 |
6:00 PM |
Alvinston Riverhawks Red6 |
6 - 14 |
Wyoming Wranglers Navy14 |
Bridgeview Park
|
13U |
Jun 04 6:15P |
Jun 04 |
6:15 PM |
Oil Springs Drillers10 |
10 - 11 |
Blenheim Bees Team 211 |
Victoria
|
13U |
Jun 04 6:15P |
Jun 04 |
6:15 PM |
Oil Springs Drillers |
|
Blenheim Bees Team 2 |
Victoria
|
11U |
Jun 04 6:30P |
Jun 04 |
6:30 PM |
Corunna Giants Team 28 |
8 - 8 |
Wallaceburg Warriors Team 18 |
Steinhoff Park
|
15U |
Jun 04 6:30P |
Jun 04 |
6:30 PM |
Dutton Royals Blue10 |
10 - 12 |
Corunna Giants Team 112 |
Community Park (Eric MF)
|
9U S |
Jun 05 6:00P |
Jun 05 |
6:00 PM |
Blenheim Bees Team 4 |
|
Dresden Tigers Team 3 |
Jackson Park
|
9U S |
Jun 05 6:00P |
Jun 05 |
6:00 PM |
Dover Centre Diamond Dawgs |
|
Wallaceburg Warriors |
Mike Childs Field
|
9U S |
Jun 05 6:15P |
Jun 05 |
6:15 PM |
Dresden Tigers Team 1 |
|
Blenheim Bees Team 1 |
Nichols Park
|
11U |
Jun 06 6:00P |
Jun 06 |
6:00 PM |
Wyoming Wranglers16 |
16 - 2 |
Blenheim Bees Team 22 |
WJ (D2)
|
11U |
Jun 06 6:00P |
Jun 06 |
6:00 PM |
Corunna Giants Team 21 |
1 - 7 |
Corunna Giants Team 37 |
Athletic Park (2)
|
9U N |
Jun 06 6:00P |
Jun 06 |
6:00 PM |
Alvinston Riverhawks Navy6 |
6 - 8 |
Oil Springs Drillers8 |
Oil Springs
|
9U S |
Jun 06 6:15P |
Jun 06 |
6:15 PM |
Blenheim Bees Team 117 |
17 - 9 |
Blenheim Bees Team 29 |
Nichols Park
|
11U |
Jun 06 6:30P |
Jun 06 |
6:30 PM |
Blenheim Bees Team 18 |
8 - 9 |
Dutton Royals9 |
Scotland Park (Diamond 1)
|
13U |
Jun 06 6:30P |
Jun 06 |
6:30 PM |
Dutton Royals11 |
11 - 6 |
Corunna Giants Team 26 |
Community Park (2)
|
13U |
Jun 06 7:00P |
Jun 06 |
7:00 PM |
Corunna Giants Team 1 |
|
Dover Centre Diamond Dawgs |
Dover Mem Park
|
9U S |
Jun 07 6:00P |
Jun 07 |
6:00 PM |
Blenheim Bees Team 33 |
3 - 10 |
Dresden Tigers Team 210 |
Jackson Park
|
11U |
Jun 07 6:30P |
Jun 07 |
6:30 PM |
Wyoming Wranglers |
|
Wallaceburg Warriors Team 2 |
Steinhoff Park
|
13U |
Jun 07 6:30P |
Jun 07 |
6:30 PM |
Dover Centre Diamond Dawgs |
|
Alvinston Riverhawks |
Alvinston CC (South)
|
15U |
Jun 07 6:30P |
Jun 07 |
6:30 PM |
Wallaceburg Warriors11 |
11 - 6 |
Dutton Royals Blue6 |
Scotland Park (Diamond 1)
|
9U N |
Jun 07 6:30P |
Jun 07 |
6:30 PM |
Corunna Giants Team 15 |
5 - 16 |
Dutton Royals16 |
Scotland Park (Diamond 2)
|
9U S |
Jun 08 6:00P |
Jun 08 |
6:00 PM |
Dresden Tigers Team 3 |
|
Wallaceburg Warriors |
Mike Childs Field
|
13U |
Jun 09 1:00P |
Jun 09 |
1:00 PM |
Blenheim Bees Team 15 |
5 - 8 |
Corunna Giants Team 28 |
Athletic Park (1)
|
9U S |
Jun 10 6:00P |
Jun 10 |
6:00 PM |
Blenheim Bees Team 2 |
|
Dover Centre Diamond Dawgs |
Dover Mem Park
|
11U |
Jun 10 6:00P |
Jun 10 |
6:00 PM |
Blenheim Bees Team 115 |
15 - 15 |
Corunna Giants Team 115 |
Cameron Park
|
11U |
Jun 10 6:00P |
Jun 10 |
6:00 PM |
Dresden Tigers7 |
7 - 5 |
Corunna Giants Team 35 |
Athletic Park (1)
|
9U N |
Jun 10 6:00P |
Jun 10 |
6:00 PM |
Sarnia Brigade |
|
Corunna Giants Team 1 |
Athletic Park (4)
|
13U |
Jun 10 6:30P |
Jun 10 |
6:30 PM |
Corunna Giants Team 18 |
8 - 11 |
Dresden Tigers11 |
McVean Park
|
13U |
Jun 10 6:30P |
Jun 10 |
6:30 PM |
Alvinston Riverhawks7 |
7 - 9 |
Wyoming Wranglers9 |
Greenwood (2)
|
9U N |
Jun 10 6:30P |
Jun 10 |
6:30 PM |
Corunna Giants Team 2 |
|
Port Lambton Pirates |
MacDonald Park (2 - North)
|
15U |
Jun 10 7:30P |
Jun 10 |
7:30 PM |
Wallaceburg Warriors |
|
Dutton Royals Grey |
Scotland Park (Diamond 1)
|
13U |
Jun 11 6:15P |
Jun 11 |
6:15 PM |
Oil Springs Drillers11 |
11 - 12 |
Blenheim Bees Team 112 |
Victoria
|
13U |
Jun 11 6:15P |
Jun 11 |
6:15 PM |
Oil Springs Drillers |
|
Blenheim Bees Team 1 |
Victoria
|
11U |
Jun 11 6:30P |
Jun 11 |
6:30 PM |
Blenheim Bees Team 113 |
13 - 10 |
Wallaceburg Warriors Team 110 |
Steinhoff Park
|
15U |
Jun 11 6:30P |
Jun 11 |
6:30 PM |
Corunna Giants Team 112 |
12 - 12 |
Dresden Tigers12 |
Kinsmen Park
|
9U S |
Jun 12 6:00P |
Jun 12 |
6:00 PM |
Dresden Tigers Team 310 |
10 - 10 |
Blenheim Bees Team 410 |
Nichols Park
|
9U S |
Jun 12 6:00P |
Jun 12 |
6:00 PM |
Blenheim Bees Team 1 |
|
Dresden Tigers Team 1 |
McVean Park
|
9U S |
Jun 12 6:00P |
Jun 12 |
6:00 PM |
Dresden Tigers Team 2 |
|
Wallaceburg Warriors |
Mike Childs Field
|
11U |
Jun 12 6:00P |
Jun 12 |
6:00 PM |
Dutton Royals |
|
Corunna Giants Team 2 |
Cameron Park
|
15U |
Jun 12 6:00P |
Jun 12 |
6:00 PM |
Corunna Giants Team 2 |
|
Dover Centre Diamond Dawgs |
Andy Johnston Field
|
9U N |
Jun 12 6:00P |
Jun 12 |
6:00 PM |
Oil Springs Drillers6 |
6 - 6 |
Wyoming Wranglers Red6 |
Bridgeview Park
|
13U |
Jun 12 6:15P |
Jun 12 |
6:15 PM |
Dresden Tigers |
|
Blenheim Bees Team 2 |
Victoria
|
13U |
Jun 12 6:15P |
Jun 12 |
6:15 PM |
Dresden Tigers |
|
Blenheim Bees Team 2 |
Victoria
|
11U |
Jun 12 6:30P |
Jun 12 |
6:30 PM |
Blenheim Bees Team 2 |
|
Alvinston Riverhawks |
Inwood Park
|
13U |
Jun 12 6:30P |
Jun 12 |
6:30 PM |
Alvinston Riverhawks |
|
Corunna Giants Team 2 |
Athletic Park (1)
|
13U |
Jun 12 6:30P |
Jun 12 |
6:30 PM |
Dover Centre Diamond Dawgs9 |
9 - 6 |
Dutton Royals6 |
Scotland Park (Diamond 1)
|
11U |
Jun 13 6:00P |
Jun 13 |
6:00 PM |
Dresden Tigers |
|
Corunna Giants Team 1 |
Athletic Park (4)
|
9U N |
Jun 13 6:00P |
Jun 13 |
6:00 PM |
Port Lambton Pirates |
|
Oil Springs Drillers |
Oil Springs
|
9U S |
Jun 13 6:15P |
Jun 13 |
6:15 PM |
Dover Centre Diamond Dawgs |
|
Blenheim Bees Team 3 |
Nichols Park
|
11U |
Jun 13 6:30P |
Jun 13 |
6:30 PM |
Corunna Giants Team 3 |
|
Dutton Royals |
Scotland Park (Diamond 1)
|
11U |
Jun 13 6:30P |
Jun 13 |
6:30 PM |
Wallaceburg Warriors Team 2 |
|
Wyoming Wranglers |
Bridgeview Park
|
9U N |
Jun 13 6:30P |
Jun 13 |
6:30 PM |
Wyoming Wranglers Navy |
|
Alvinston Riverhawks Navy |
Inwood Park
|
15U |
Jun 13 7:30P |
Jun 13 |
7:30 PM |
Dover Centre Diamond Dawgs |
|
Wallaceburg Warriors |
Andy Johnston Field
|
13U |
Jun 14 6:00P |
Jun 14 |
6:00 PM |
Wyoming Wranglers |
|
Dover Centre Diamond Dawgs |
Dover Mem Park
|
11U |
Jun 14 6:15P |
Jun 14 |
6:15 PM |
Wyoming Wranglers |
|
Blenheim Bees Team 1 |
Harwich
|
15U |
Jun 14 6:30P |
Jun 14 |
6:30 PM |
Corunna Giants Team 3 |
|
Dutton Royals Blue |
Scotland Park (Diamond 1)
|
9U N |
Jun 14 6:30P |
Jun 14 |
6:30 PM |
Wyoming Wranglers Red |
|
Dutton Royals |
Scotland Park (Diamond 2)
|
11U |
Jun 15 10:00A |
Jun 15 |
10:00 AM |
Dutton Royals |
|
Blenheim Bees Team 2 |
WJ (D2)
|
9U N |
Jun 15 1:00P |
Jun 15 |
1:00 PM |
Corunna Giants Team 1 |
|
Sarnia Brigade |
Clearwater (3)
|
9U S |
Jun 16 4:00P |
Jun 16 |
4:00 PM |
Blenheim Bees Team 3 |
|
Blenheim Bees Team 4 |
Nichols Park
|
11U |
Jun 17 6:00P |
Jun 17 |
6:00 PM |
Wallaceburg Warriors Team 1 |
|
Corunna Giants Team 1 |
Cameron Park
|
9U N |
Jun 17 6:00P |
Jun 17 |
6:00 PM |
Oil Springs Drillers |
|
Corunna Giants Team 2 |
Athletic Park (4)
|
11U |
Jun 17 6:30P |
Jun 17 |
6:30 PM |
Dresden Tigers |
|
Blenheim Bees Team 1 |
WJ (D2)
|
11U |
Jun 17 6:30P |
Jun 17 |
6:30 PM |
Blenheim Bees Team 2 |
|
Wyoming Wranglers |
Bridgeview Park
|
13U |
Jun 17 6:30P |
Jun 17 |
6:30 PM |
Corunna Giants Team 2 |
|
Wyoming Wranglers |
Greenwood (2)
|
15U |
Jun 17 6:30P |
Jun 17 |
6:30 PM |
Dover Centre Diamond Dawgs |
|
Corunna Giants Team 3 |
Community Park (Eric MF)
|
9U N |
Jun 17 6:30P |
Jun 17 |
6:30 PM |
Alvinston Riverhawks Red |
|
Port Lambton Pirates |
MacDonald Park (2 - North)
|
9U N |
Jun 18 6:00P |
Jun 18 |
6:00 PM |
Alvinston Riverhawks Navy |
|
Wyoming Wranglers Navy |
Bridgeview Park
|
13U |
Jun 18 6:15P |
Jun 18 |
6:15 PM |
Dover Centre Diamond Dawgs |
|
Blenheim Bees Team 2 |
Victoria
|
15U |
Jun 18 6:30P |
Jun 18 |
6:30 PM |
Dutton Royals Grey |
|
Corunna Giants Team 1 |
Community Park (Eric MF)
|
15U |
Jun 18 6:30P |
Jun 18 |
6:30 PM |
Dresden Tigers |
|
Corunna Giants Team 2 |
Duggan Field
|
9U S |
Jun 19 6:00P |
Jun 19 |
6:00 PM |
Blenheim Bees Team 4 |
|
Dresden Tigers Team 1 |
McVean Park
|
9U S |
Jun 19 6:00P |
Jun 19 |
6:00 PM |
Dover Centre Diamond Dawgs |
|
Dresden Tigers Team 3 |
Jackson Park
|
11U |
Jun 19 6:00P |
Jun 19 |
6:00 PM |
Corunna Giants Team 1 |
|
Corunna Giants Team 2 |
Athletic Park (1)
|
15U |
Jun 19 6:00P |
Jun 19 |
6:00 PM |
Corunna Giants Team 3 |
|
Dover Centre Diamond Dawgs |
Andy Johnston Field
|
9U N |
Jun 19 6:00P |
Jun 19 |
6:00 PM |
Wyoming Wranglers Navy |
|
Corunna Giants Team 1 |
Athletic Park (3)
|
9U S |
Jun 19 6:15P |
Jun 19 |
6:15 PM |
Wallaceburg Warriors |
|
Blenheim Bees Team 1 |
Nichols Park
|
11U |
Jun 19 6:30P |
Jun 19 |
6:30 PM |
Wallaceburg Warriors Team 1 |
|
Alvinston Riverhawks |
Inwood Park
|
13U |
Jun 19 6:30P |
Jun 19 |
6:30 PM |
Blenheim Bees Team 2 |
|
Alvinston Riverhawks |
Alvinston CC (South)
|
11U |
Jun 20 6:00P |
Jun 20 |
6:00 PM |
Wyoming Wranglers |
|
Corunna Giants Team 3 |
Athletic Park (3)
|
9U N |
Jun 20 6:00P |
Jun 20 |
6:00 PM |
Corunna Giants Team 2 |
|
Oil Springs Drillers |
Oil Springs
|
9U S |
Jun 20 6:15P |
Jun 20 |
6:15 PM |
Wallaceburg Warriors |
|
Blenheim Bees Team 2 |
Nichols Park
|
11U |
Jun 20 6:30P |
Jun 20 |
6:30 PM |
Corunna Giants Team 2 |
|
Dutton Royals |
Scotland Park (Diamond 1)
|
13U |
Jun 20 6:30P |
Jun 20 |
6:30 PM |
Wyoming Wranglers |
|
Corunna Giants Team 1 |
Athletic Park (1)
|
13U |
Jun 20 6:30P |
Jun 20 |
6:30 PM |
Dover Centre Diamond Dawgs |
|
Dresden Tigers |
McVean Park
|
9U S |
Jun 21 6:00P |
Jun 21 |
6:00 PM |
Blenheim Bees Team 1 |
|
Dresden Tigers Team 2 |
Jackson Park
|
9U S |
Jun 21 6:00P |
Jun 21 |
6:00 PM |
Blenheim Bees Team 3 |
|
Dresden Tigers Team 3 |
DACS
|
11U |
Jun 21 6:15P |
Jun 21 |
6:15 PM |
Blenheim Bees Team 1 |
|
Alvinston Riverhawks |
Harwich
|
11U |
Jun 21 6:30P |
Jun 21 |
6:30 PM |
Corunna Giants Team 1 |
|
Wallaceburg Warriors Team 2 |
Steinhoff Park
|
13U |
Jun 21 6:30P |
Jun 21 |
6:30 PM |
Corunna Giants Team 2 |
|
Oil Springs Drillers |
Oil Springs
|
15U |
Jun 21 6:30P |
Jun 21 |
6:30 PM |
Dutton Royals Blue |
|
Dutton Royals Grey |
Scotland Park (Diamond 1)
|
9U Ex |
Jun 21 6:30P |
Jun 21 |
6:30 PM |
Sarnia Brigade |
|
Dutton Royals |
Scotland Park (Diamond 2)
|
9U N |
Jun 21 7:00P |
Jun 21 |
7:00 PM |
Sarnia Brigade |
|
Dutton Royals |
Scotland Park (Diamond 2)
|
11U |
Jun 22 10:00A |
Jun 22 |
10:00 AM |
Alvinston Riverhawks |
|
Blenheim Bees Team 2 |
WJ (D2)
|
9U N |
Jun 22 1:00P |
Jun 22 |
1:00 PM |
Dutton Royals |
|
Sarnia Brigade |
Clearwater (3)
|
9U N |
Jun 22 1:00P |
Jun 22 |
1:00 PM |
Wyoming Wranglers Red |
|
Wyoming Wranglers Navy |
Centennial
|
9U Ex |
Jun 22 1:00P |
Jun 22 |
1:00 PM |
Dutton Royals |
|
Sarnia Brigade |
Clearwater (4)
|
9U S |
Jun 23 4:00P |
Jun 23 |
4:00 PM |
Blenheim Bees Team 2 |
|
Blenheim Bees Team 1 |
Nichols Park
|
13U |
Jun 23 4:00P |
Jun 23 |
4:00 PM |
Alvinston Riverhawks |
|
Blenheim Bees Team 1 |
Victoria
|
13U |
Jun 23 4:00P |
Jun 23 |
4:00 PM |
Alvinston Riverhawks |
|
Blenheim Bees Team 1 |
Victoria
|
9U S |
Jun 24 6:00P |
Jun 24 |
6:00 PM |
Blenheim Bees Team 1 |
|
Dover Centre Diamond Dawgs |
Dover Mem Park
|
11U |
Jun 24 6:00P |
Jun 24 |
6:00 PM |
Alvinston Riverhawks |
|
Corunna Giants Team 1 |
Cameron Park
|
9U N |
Jun 24 6:00P |
Jun 24 |
6:00 PM |
Alvinston Riverhawks Red |
|
Corunna Giants Team 2 |
Athletic Park (4)
|
11U |
Jun 24 6:15P |
Jun 24 |
6:15 PM |
Corunna Giants Team 2 |
|
Blenheim Bees Team 1 |
WJ (D2)
|
11U |
Jun 24 6:30P |
Jun 24 |
6:30 PM |
Wyoming Wranglers |
|
Dresden Tigers |
DACS
|
13U |
Jun 24 6:30P |
Jun 24 |
6:30 PM |
Alvinston Riverhawks |
|
Dresden Tigers |
McVean Park
|
13U |
Jun 24 6:30P |
Jun 24 |
6:30 PM |
Dover Centre Diamond Dawgs |
|
Wyoming Wranglers |
Greenwood (2)
|
9U N |
Jun 24 6:30P |
Jun 24 |
6:30 PM |
Corunna Giants Team 1 |
|
Port Lambton Pirates |
MacDonald Park (2 - North)
|
15U |
Jun 24 7:30P |
Jun 24 |
7:30 PM |
Dover Centre Diamond Dawgs |
|
Dutton Royals Grey |
Scotland Park (Diamond 1)
|
15U |
Jun 25 6:00P |
Jun 25 |
6:00 PM |
Corunna Giants Team 3 |
|
Dresden Tigers |
Kinsmen Park
|
13U |
Jun 25 6:15P |
Jun 25 |
6:15 PM |
Corunna Giants Team 1 |
|
Blenheim Bees Team 1 |
Victoria
|
13U |
Jun 25 6:15P |
Jun 25 |
6:15 PM |
Corunna Giants Team 1 |
|
Blenheim Bees Team 1 |
Victoria
|
15U |
Jun 25 6:30P |
Jun 25 |
6:30 PM |
Wallaceburg Warriors |
|
Corunna Giants Team 1 |
Community Park (Eric MF)
|
9U N |
Jun 25 6:30P |
Jun 25 |
6:30 PM |
Oil Springs Drillers |
|
Alvinston Riverhawks Red |
Inwood Park
|
9U S |
Jun 26 6:00P |
Jun 26 |
6:00 PM |
Dresden Tigers Team 1 |
|
Blenheim Bees Team 4 |
Nichols Park
|
11U |
Jun 26 6:00P |
Jun 26 |
6:00 PM |
Wallaceburg Warriors Team 2 |
|
Corunna Giants Team 2 |
Cameron Park
|
9U N |
Jun 26 6:00P |
Jun 26 |
6:00 PM |
Alvinston Riverhawks Navy |
|
Corunna Giants Team 2 |
Athletic Park (4)
|
9U N |
Jun 26 6:00P |
Jun 26 |
6:00 PM |
Corunna Giants Team 1 |
|
Wyoming Wranglers Red |
Bridgeview Park
|
11U |
Jun 26 6:30P |
Jun 26 |
6:30 PM |
Dresden Tigers |
|
Alvinston Riverhawks |
Inwood Park
|
13U |
Jun 26 6:30P |
Jun 26 |
6:30 PM |
Dresden Tigers |
|
Corunna Giants Team 2 |
Athletic Park (1)
|
13U |
Jun 26 6:30P |
Jun 26 |
6:30 PM |
Alvinston Riverhawks |
|
Dutton Royals |
Scotland Park (Diamond 1)
|
9U Ex |
Jun 26 6:30P |
Jun 26 |
6:30 PM |
Sarnia Brigade |
|
Dresden Tigers Team 3 |
Jackson Park
|
11U |
Jun 27 6:00P |
Jun 27 |
6:00 PM |
Wallaceburg Warriors Team 1 |
|
Blenheim Bees Team 2 |
WJ (D2)
|
9U N |
Jun 27 6:00P |
Jun 27 |
6:00 PM |
Alvinston Riverhawks Red |
|
Oil Springs Drillers |
Oil Springs
|
9U S |
Jun 27 6:15P |
Jun 27 |
6:15 PM |
Wallaceburg Warriors |
|
Blenheim Bees Team 3 |
Nichols Park
|
11U |
Jun 27 6:30P |
Jun 27 |
6:30 PM |
Corunna Giants Team 1 |
|
Dutton Royals |
Scotland Park (Diamond 1)
|
11U |
Jun 27 6:30P |
Jun 27 |
6:30 PM |
Corunna Giants Team 3 |
|
Wyoming Wranglers |
Bridgeview Park
|
13U |
Jun 27 6:30P |
Jun 27 |
6:30 PM |
Blenheim Bees Team 1 |
|
Dover Centre Diamond Dawgs |
Dover Mem Park
|
9U N |
Jun 27 6:30P |
Jun 27 |
6:30 PM |
Corunna Giants Team 2 |
|
Wyoming Wranglers Red |
Kerr Park
|
9U S |
Jun 28 6:00P |
Jun 28 |
6:00 PM |
Blenheim Bees Team 2 |
|
Dresden Tigers Team 2 |
Jackson Park
|
11U |
Jun 28 6:30P |
Jun 28 |
6:30 PM |
Alvinston Riverhawks |
|
Wallaceburg Warriors Team 2 |
Steinhoff Park
|
13U |
Jun 28 6:30P |
Jun 28 |
6:30 PM |
Corunna Giants Team 1 |
|
Oil Springs Drillers |
Oil Springs
|
15U |
Jun 28 6:30P |
Jun 28 |
6:30 PM |
Dresden Tigers |
|
Dutton Royals Blue |
Scotland Park (Diamond 1)
|
9U N |
Jun 28 6:30P |
Jun 28 |
6:30 PM |
Wyoming Wranglers Navy |
|
Dutton Royals |
Scotland Park (Diamond 2)
|
15U |
Jun 28 7:00P |
Jun 28 |
7:00 PM |
Dutton Royals Grey |
|
Corunna Giants Team 2 |
Community Park (Eric MF)
|
9U Ex |
Jun 29 1:00P |
Jun 29 |
1:00 PM |
Dresden Tigers Team 3 |
|
Sarnia Brigade |
Clearwater (3)
|
9U Ex |
Jun 29 5:00P |
Jun 29 |
5:00 PM |
Dresden Tigers Team 3 |
|
Sarnia Brigade |
Clearwater (3)
|