- Home
- Hockey
- HEO
- Upper Ottawa Valley Houseleague
- Schedule By Month
Group |
Date |
Date |
Time |
Visitor |
Score |
Home |
Venue |
U9 |
Mar 01 6:00P |
Mar 01 |
6:00 PM |
Pembroke Tier 4 - 1 |
-- |
Renfrew Tier 4 - 2 |
Pad 2 - BEI
|
U13 |
Mar 01 6:00P |
Mar 01 |
6:00 PM |
Petawawa Patriots 25 |
5 - 2 |
Deep River Knights 12 |
Deep River
|
U9 |
Mar 01 6:10P |
Mar 01 |
6:10 PM |
Arnprior Tier 3 - 2 |
-- |
Pembroke Tier 3 - 1 |
Pembroke PMC
|
U15 |
Mar 01 7:00P |
Mar 01 |
7:00 PM |
Pembroke Kings 13 |
3 - 0 |
Renfrew Timberwolves 20 |
Pad 2 - BEI
|
U9 |
Mar 02 8:00A |
Mar 02 |
8:00 AM |
Muskrat Tier 4 - 1 |
-- |
Eganville Tier 4 - 1 |
Eganville
|
U9 |
Mar 02 9:00A |
Mar 02 |
9:00 AM |
Petawawa Tier 4 - 6 |
-- |
Barry's Bay Tier 4 - 1 |
Barrys Bay PJYCC
|
U9 |
Mar 02 9:00A |
Mar 02 |
9:00 AM |
Barry's Bay Tier 4 - 2 |
-- |
Eganville Tier 4 - 2 |
Eganville
|
U9 |
Mar 02 9:30A |
Mar 02 |
9:30 AM |
Pembroke Tier 4 - 4 |
-- |
Deep River Tier 4 - 1 |
Deep River
|
U9 |
Mar 02 9:40A |
Mar 02 |
9:40 AM |
Muskrat Tier 3 -1 |
-- |
Pembroke Tier 3 - 2 |
Pembroke PMC
|
U9 |
Mar 02 10:00A |
Mar 02 |
10:00 AM |
Petawawa Tier 4 - 3 |
-- |
Renfrew Tier 4 - 2 |
Pad 2 - BEI
|
U9 |
Mar 02 10:30A |
Mar 02 |
10:30 AM |
Petawawa Tier 3 - 1 |
-- |
Renfrew Tier 3 - 1 |
Pad 1 - Deslaurier
|
U9 |
Mar 02 10:40A |
Mar 02 |
10:40 AM |
Pembroke Tier 4 - 1 |
-- |
Deep River Tier 4 - 3 |
Deep River
|
U11 |
Mar 02 11:00A |
Mar 02 |
11:00 AM |
Petawawa Patriots 31 |
1 - 3 |
Petawawa Patriots 23 |
Petawawa Civic
|
U9 |
Mar 02 11:00A |
Mar 02 |
11:00 AM |
Muskrat Tier 4 - 2 |
-- |
Renfrew Tier 4 - 4 |
Pad 2 - BEI
|
U13 |
Mar 02 11:30A |
Mar 02 |
11:30 AM |
Petawawa Patriots 11 |
1 - 5 |
Renfrew Timberwolves5 |
Pad 1 - Deslaurier
|
U11 |
Mar 02 12:00P |
Mar 02 |
12:00 PM |
Pembroke Kings 40 |
0 - 2 |
Petawawa Patriots 12 |
Petawawa Civic
|
U11 |
Mar 02 1:00P |
Mar 02 |
1:00 PM |
Renfrew Timberwolves 10 |
0 - 3 |
Muskrat 23 |
Cobden
|
U9 |
Mar 02 2:00P |
Mar 02 |
2:00 PM |
Arnprior Tier 3 - 1 |
-- |
Petawawa Tier 3 - 2 |
Petawawa Civic
|
U18 |
Mar 02 3:00P |
Mar 02 |
3:00 PM |
Petawawa Patriots 15 |
5 - 1 |
Deep River Knights1 |
Deep River
|
U13 |
Mar 02 3:10P |
Mar 02 |
3:10 PM |
Deep River Knights 11 |
1 - 4 |
Pembroke Kings 34 |
Pembroke PMC
|
U15 |
Mar 02 7:15P |
Mar 02 |
7:15 PM |
Petawawa Patriots 11 |
1 - 7 |
Petawawa Patriots 27 |
Petawawa Civic
|
U9 |
Mar 03 8:30A |
Mar 03 |
8:30 AM |
Arnprior Tier 3 - 1 |
-- |
Renfrew Tier 3 - 1 |
Pad 2 - BEI
|
U9 |
Mar 03 9:30A |
Mar 03 |
9:30 AM |
Arnprior Tier 4 - 2 |
-- |
Renfrew Tier 4 - 4 |
Pad 2 - BEI
|
U13 |
Mar 03 10:35A |
Mar 03 |
10:35 AM |
Muskrat 11 |
1 - 1 |
Deep River Knights 11 |
Deep River
|
U11 |
Mar 03 11:00A |
Mar 03 |
11:00 AM |
Renfrew Timberwolves 38 |
8 - 1 |
Petawawa Patriots 41 |
Petawawa Civic
|
U11 |
Mar 03 11:00A |
Mar 03 |
11:00 AM |
Deep River Knights 10 |
0 - 6 |
Renfrew Timberwolves 26 |
Pad 1 - Deslaurier
|
U13 |
Mar 03 12:00P |
Mar 03 |
12:00 PM |
Arnprior Packers 10 |
0 - 3 |
Petawawa Patriots 23 |
Petawawa Civic
|
U13 |
Mar 03 12:10P |
Mar 03 |
12:10 PM |
Eganville Eagles3 |
3 - 4 |
Pembroke Kings 14 |
Pembroke PACC
|
U18 |
Mar 03 2:10P |
Mar 03 |
2:10 PM |
Petawawa Patriots 32 |
2 - 3 |
Pembroke Kings 33 |
Pembroke PACC
|
U11 |
Mar 04 6:00P |
Mar 04 |
6:00 PM |
Arnprior Packers 24 |
4 - 6 |
Petawawa Patriots 26 |
Petawawa Civic
|
U9 |
Mar 04 6:00P |
Mar 04 |
6:00 PM |
Muskrat Tier 4 - 2 |
-- |
Barry's Bay Tier 4 - 1 |
Barrys Bay PJYCC
|
U9 |
Mar 04 6:10P |
Mar 04 |
6:10 PM |
Pembroke Tier 4 - 3 |
-- |
Deep River Tier 4 - 2 |
Deep River
|
U9 |
Mar 04 7:00P |
Mar 04 |
7:00 PM |
Arnprior Tier 4 - 1 |
-- |
Petawawa Tier 4 - 4 |
Petawawa Civic
|
U9 |
Mar 04 7:00P |
Mar 04 |
7:00 PM |
Muskrat Tier 3 -1 |
-- |
Petawawa Tier 3 - 1 |
Petawawa Civic
|
U11 |
Mar 04 7:10P |
Mar 04 |
7:10 PM |
Eganville Eagles 12 |
2 - 5 |
Pembroke Kings 35 |
Pembroke PMC
|
U11 |
Mar 04 7:10P |
Mar 04 |
7:10 PM |
Muskrat 12 |
2 - 7 |
Pembroke Kings 27 |
Pembroke PACC
|
U15 |
Mar 04 8:00P |
Mar 04 |
8:00 PM |
Deep River Knights1 |
1 - 0 |
Petawawa Patriots 10 |
Petawawa Civic
|
U13 |
Mar 04 8:10P |
Mar 04 |
8:10 PM |
Muskrat 11 |
1 - 4 |
Pembroke Kings 34 |
Pembroke PACC
|
U18 |
Mar 04 9:00P |
Mar 04 |
9:00 PM |
Muskrat 10 |
0 - 1 |
Petawawa Patriots 21 |
Petawawa Civic
|
U18 |
Mar 04 9:10P |
Mar 04 |
9:10 PM |
Deep River Knights8 |
8 - 0 |
Pembroke Kings 20 |
Pembroke PMC
|
U11 |
Mar 05 6:00P |
Mar 05 |
6:00 PM |
Arnprior Packers 20 |
0 - 3 |
Arnprior Packers 13 |
Arnprior NSC (A)
|
U15 |
Mar 05 6:00P |
Mar 05 |
6:00 PM |
Arnprior Packers 22 |
2 - 2 |
Eganville Eagles2 |
Eganville
|
U9 |
Mar 05 6:10P |
Mar 05 |
6:10 PM |
Deep River Tier 3 - 1 |
-- |
Pembroke Tier 3 - 2 |
Pembroke PACC
|
U11 |
Mar 05 7:00P |
Mar 05 |
7:00 PM |
Pembroke Kings 42 |
2 - 4 |
Barry's Bay Bears 24 |
Barrys Bay PJYCC
|
U18 |
Mar 05 7:00P |
Mar 05 |
7:00 PM |
Muskrat 11 |
1 - 4 |
Eganville Eagles 24 |
Eganville
|
U11 |
Mar 05 7:10P |
Mar 05 |
7:10 PM |
Barry's Bay Bears 15 |
5 - 2 |
Pembroke Kings 12 |
Pembroke PACC
|
U18 |
Mar 05 8:00P |
Mar 05 |
8:00 PM |
Petawawa Patriots 30 |
0 - 4 |
Eganville Eagles 14 |
Eganville
|
U13 |
Mar 05 8:00P |
Mar 05 |
8:00 PM |
Pembroke Kings 25 |
5 - 6 |
Barry's Bay Bears 26 |
Pembroke PACC
|
U18 |
Mar 05 9:00P |
Mar 05 |
9:00 PM |
Petawawa Patriots 26 |
6 - 5 |
Renfrew Timberwolves 15 |
Pad 2 - BEI
|
U11 |
Mar 06 6:00P |
Mar 06 |
6:00 PM |
Pembroke Kings 33 |
3 - 4 |
Renfrew Timberwolves 34 |
Pad 2 - BEI
|
U11 |
Mar 06 6:00P |
Mar 06 |
6:00 PM |
Renfrew Timberwolves 211 |
11 - 1 |
Muskrat 11 |
Beachburg
|
U9 |
Mar 06 6:00P |
Mar 06 |
6:00 PM |
Arnprior Tier 4 - 1 |
-- |
Muskrat Tier 4 - 1 |
Cobden
|
U9 |
Mar 06 6:10P |
Mar 06 |
6:10 PM |
Pembroke Tier 4 - 3 |
-- |
Deep River Tier 4 - 3 |
Deep River
|
U9 |
Mar 06 6:10P |
Mar 06 |
6:10 PM |
Petawawa Tier 4 - 6 |
-- |
Pembroke Tier 4 - 1 |
Pembroke PMC
|
U11 |
Mar 06 7:00P |
Mar 06 |
7:00 PM |
Barry's Bay Bears 36 |
6 - 2 |
Muskrat 22 |
Beachburg
|
U18 |
Mar 06 7:20P |
Mar 06 |
7:20 PM |
Barry's Bay Bears1 |
1 - 3 |
Deep River Knights3 |
Deep River
|
U15 |
Mar 06 8:00P |
Mar 06 |
8:00 PM |
Deep River Knights0 |
0 - 3 |
Muskrat 13 |
Beachburg
|
U13 |
Mar 06 8:00P |
Mar 06 |
8:00 PM |
Renfrew Timberwolves7 |
7 - 0 |
Muskrat 10 |
Cobden
|
U18 |
Mar 06 9:00P |
Mar 06 |
9:00 PM |
Eganville Eagles 13 |
3 - 4 |
Petawawa Patriots 14 |
Petawawa Civic
|
U11 |
Mar 07 7:00P |
Mar 07 |
7:00 PM |
Barry's Bay Bears 36 |
6 - 1 |
Petawawa Patriots 41 |
Barrys Bay PJYCC
|
U18 |
Mar 07 8:00P |
Mar 07 |
8:00 PM |
Eganville Eagles 11 |
1 - 4 |
Barry's Bay Bears4 |
Barrys Bay PJYCC
|
U9 |
Mar 08 6:00P |
Mar 08 |
6:00 PM |
Pembroke Tier 4 - 2 |
-- |
Petawawa Tier 4 - 4 |
Petawawa Civic
|
U15 |
Mar 08 7:00P |
Mar 08 |
7:00 PM |
Pembroke Kings 21 |
1 - 9 |
Renfrew Timberwolves 19 |
Pad 2 - BEI
|
U18 |
Mar 08 9:00P |
Mar 08 |
9:00 PM |
Pembroke Kings 20 |
0 - 0 |
Petawawa Patriots 30 |
Pembroke PACC
|
U18 |
Mar 08 9:00P |
Mar 08 |
9:00 PM |
Eganville Eagles 22 |
2 - 2 |
Renfrew Timberwolves 22 |
Pad 1 - Deslaurier
|
U9 |
Mar 09 9:00A |
Mar 09 |
9:00 AM |
Petawawa Tier 4 - 4 |
-- |
Eganville Tier 4 - 1 |
Eganville
|
U9 |
Mar 09 9:30A |
Mar 09 |
9:30 AM |
Petawawa Tier 3 - 2 |
-- |
Deep River Tier 3 - 1 |
Deep River
|
U9 |
Mar 09 10:00A |
Mar 09 |
10:00 AM |
Muskrat Tier 4 - 2 |
-- |
Eganville Tier 4 - 2 |
Barrys Bay PJYCC
|
U9 |
Mar 09 11:00A |
Mar 09 |
11:00 AM |
Arnprior Tier 3 - 2 |
-- |
Muskrat Tier 3 -1 |
Cobden
|
U9 |
Mar 13 7:00P |
Mar 13 |
7:00 PM |
Deep River Tier 4 - 2 |
-- |
Muskrat Tier 4 - 3 |
Cobden
|
U9 |
Mar 16 11:00A |
Mar 16 |
11:00 AM |
Muskrat Tier 4 - 3 |
-- |
Muskrat Tier 4 - 1 |
Cobden
|
U9 |
Mar 17 9:00A |
Mar 17 |
9:00 AM |
Barry's Bay Tier 4 - 1 |
-- |
Renfrew Tier 4 - 2 |
Pad 2 - BEI
|
U9 |
Mar 17 10:00A |
Mar 17 |
10:00 AM |
Muskrat Tier 4 - 1 |
-- |
Renfrew Tier 4 - 3 |
Pad 2 - BEI
|
U9 |
Mar 17 12:00P |
Mar 17 |
12:00 PM |
Muskrat Tier 4 - 3 |
-- |
Petawawa Tier 4 - 3 |
Petawawa Civic
|
U11 |
Mar 18 6:00P |
Mar 18 |
6:00 PM |
Eganville Eagles 13 |
3 - 2 |
Petawawa Patriots 42 |
Petawawa Civic
|
U11 |
Mar 18 6:00P |
Mar 18 |
6:00 PM |
Deep River Knights 10 |
0 - 6 |
Muskrat 16 |
Cobden
|
U9 |
Mar 18 6:10P |
Mar 18 |
6:10 PM |
Arnprior Tier 4 - 2 |
-- |
Deep River Tier 4 - 1 |
Deep River
|
U13 |
Mar 18 7:20P |
Mar 18 |
7:20 PM |
Petawawa Patriots 11 |
1 - 3 |
Deep River Knights 13 |
Deep River
|
U11 |
Mar 18 7:30P |
Mar 18 |
7:30 PM |
Eganville Eagles 23 |
3 - 6 |
Arnprior Packers 26 |
Arnprior NSC (B)
|
U13 |
Mar 18 7:30P |
Mar 18 |
7:30 PM |
Pembroke Kings 30 |
0 - 4 |
Renfrew Timberwolves4 |
Pad 1 - Deslaurier
|
U18 |
Mar 18 8:00P |
Mar 18 |
8:00 PM |
Renfrew Timberwolves 11 |
1 - 2 |
Muskrat 12 |
Cobden
|
U13 |
Mar 18 8:00P |
Mar 18 |
8:00 PM |
Barry's Bay Bears 10 |
0 - 5 |
Barry's Bay Bears 25 |
Barrys Bay PJYCC
|
U15 |
Mar 18 8:30P |
Mar 18 |
8:30 PM |
Renfrew Timberwolves 20 |
0 - 3 |
Renfrew Timberwolves 13 |
Pad 1 - Deslaurier
|
U18 |
Mar 18 9:00P |
Mar 18 |
9:00 PM |
Petawawa Patriots 32 |
2 - 1 |
Pembroke Kings 21 |
Pembroke PACC
|
U15 |
Mar 19 6:00P |
Mar 19 |
6:00 PM |
Pembroke Kings 21 |
1 - 0 |
Eganville Eagles0 |
Eganville
|
U9 |
Mar 19 6:00P |
Mar 19 |
6:00 PM |
Deep River Tier 4 - 2 |
-- |
Barry's Bay Tier 4 - 2 |
Barrys Bay PJYCC
|
U9 |
Mar 19 6:10P |
Mar 19 |
6:10 PM |
Petawawa Tier 4 - 5 |
-- |
Pembroke Tier 4 - 2 |
Pembroke PACC
|
U11 |
Mar 19 7:00P |
Mar 19 |
7:00 PM |
Petawawa Patriots 36 |
6 - 2 |
Pembroke Kings 12 |
Pembroke PACC
|
U11 |
Mar 19 7:00P |
Mar 19 |
7:00 PM |
Petawawa Patriots 13 |
3 - 3 |
Barry's Bay Bears 23 |
Barrys Bay PJYCC
|
U18 |
Mar 19 7:00P |
Mar 19 |
7:00 PM |
Pembroke Kings 12 |
2 - 2 |
Eganville Eagles 22 |
Eganville
|
U15 |
Mar 19 7:00P |
Mar 19 |
7:00 PM |
Pembroke Kings 11 |
1 - 3 |
Arnprior Packers 23 |
Arnprior NSC (A)
|
U18 |
Mar 19 8:00P |
Mar 19 |
8:00 PM |
Petawawa Patriots 32 |
2 - 4 |
Eganville Eagles 14 |
Eganville
|
U18 |
Mar 19 9:00P |
Mar 19 |
9:00 PM |
Muskrat 10 |
0 - 3 |
Renfrew Timberwolves 23 |
Pad 2 - BEI
|
U11 |
Mar 20 6:00P |
Mar 20 |
6:00 PM |
Pembroke Kings 33 |
3 - 2 |
Muskrat 22 |
Beachburg
|
U11 |
Mar 20 6:00P |
Mar 20 |
6:00 PM |
Eganville Eagles 10 |
0 - 4 |
Renfrew Timberwolves 14 |
Pad 2 - BEI
|
U9 |
Mar 20 6:10P |
Mar 20 |
6:10 PM |
Arnprior Tier 3 - 2 |
-- |
Deep River Tier 3 - 1 |
Deep River
|
U11 |
Mar 20 7:00P |
Mar 20 |
7:00 PM |
Pembroke Kings 44 |
4 - 2 |
Pembroke Kings 22 |
Pembroke PACC
|
U9 |
Mar 20 7:00P |
Mar 20 |
7:00 PM |
Pembroke Tier 3 - 1 |
-- |
Muskrat Tier 3 -1 |
Cobden
|
U18 |
Mar 20 7:20P |
Mar 20 |
7:20 PM |
Petawawa Patriots 11 |
1 - 1 |
Deep River Knights1 |
Deep River
|
U11 |
Mar 20 7:30P |
Mar 20 |
7:30 PM |
Renfrew Timberwolves 31 |
1 - 1 |
Barry's Bay Bears 31 |
Barrys Bay PJYCC
|
U13 |
Mar 20 8:00P |
Mar 20 |
8:00 PM |
Eganville Eagles7 |
7 - 3 |
Pembroke Kings 23 |
Pembroke PACC
|
U13 |
Mar 20 8:00P |
Mar 20 |
8:00 PM |
Arnprior Packers 22 |
2 - 5 |
Pembroke Kings 15 |
Pembroke PMC
|
U18 |
Mar 20 9:00P |
Mar 20 |
9:00 PM |
Arnprior Packers1 |
1 - 2 |
Petawawa Patriots 22 |
Petawawa Civic
|
U11 |
Mar 21 6:00P |
Mar 21 |
6:00 PM |
Renfrew Timberwolves 13 |
3 - 0 |
Eganville Eagles 10 |
Eganville
|
U11 |
Mar 21 6:00P |
Mar 21 |
6:00 PM |
Arnprior Packers 22 |
2 - 2 |
Arnprior Packers 12 |
Arnprior NSC (A)
|
U11 |
Mar 21 6:00P |
Mar 21 |
6:00 PM |
Muskrat 10 |
0 - 2 |
Renfrew Timberwolves 22 |
Pad 2 - BEI
|
U9 |
Mar 21 6:10P |
Mar 21 |
6:10 PM |
Renfrew Tier 4 - 4 |
-- |
Pembroke Tier 4 - 4 |
Pembroke PMC
|
U9 |
Mar 21 6:10P |
Mar 21 |
6:10 PM |
Eganville Tier 4 - 2 |
-- |
Pembroke Tier 4 - 3 |
Pembroke PACC
|
U15 |
Mar 21 6:30P |
Mar 21 |
6:30 PM |
Petawawa Patriots 13 |
3 - 3 |
Deep River Knights3 |
Deep River
|
U13 |
Mar 21 7:00P |
Mar 21 |
7:00 PM |
Barry's Bay Bears 23 |
3 - 3 |
Barry's Bay Bears 13 |
Barrys Bay PJYCC
|
U18 |
Mar 21 8:00P |
Mar 21 |
8:00 PM |
Pembroke Kings 30 |
0 - 2 |
Barry's Bay Bears2 |
Barrys Bay PJYCC
|
U18 |
Mar 21 8:30P |
Mar 21 |
8:30 PM |
Eganville Eagles 22 |
2 - 5 |
Pembroke Kings 15 |
Pembroke PACC
|
U9 |
Mar 22 6:00P |
Mar 22 |
6:00 PM |
Petawawa Tier 4 - 5 |
-- |
Petawawa Tier 4 - 6 |
Petawawa Civic
|
U9 |
Mar 22 6:10P |
Mar 22 |
6:10 PM |
Arnprior Tier 4 - 3 |
-- |
Pembroke Tier 4 - 1 |
Pembroke PACC
|
U11 |
Mar 22 7:00P |
Mar 22 |
7:00 PM |
Barry's Bay Bears 13 |
3 - 2 |
Petawawa Patriots 22 |
Petawawa Civic
|
U11 |
Mar 22 7:00P |
Mar 22 |
7:00 PM |
Pembroke Kings 24 |
4 - 5 |
Pembroke Kings 45 |
Pembroke PACC
|
U15 |
Mar 22 8:00P |
Mar 22 |
8:00 PM |
Arnprior Packers 22 |
2 - 0 |
Pembroke Kings 10 |
Pembroke PACC
|
U15 |
Mar 22 8:00P |
Mar 22 |
8:00 PM |
Barry's Bay Bears2 |
2 - 5 |
Petawawa Patriots 25 |
Petawawa Civic
|
U15 |
Mar 22 9:00P |
Mar 22 |
9:00 PM |
Eganville Eagles3 |
3 - 2 |
Pembroke Kings 22 |
Pembroke PACC
|
U9 |
Mar 23 9:10A |
Mar 23 |
9:10 AM |
Arnprior Tier 3 - 1 |
-- |
Pembroke Tier 3 - 1 |
Pembroke PACC
|
U9 |
Mar 23 9:30A |
Mar 23 |
9:30 AM |
Petawawa Tier 3 - 1 |
-- |
Deep River Tier 3 - 1 |
Deep River
|
U9 |
Mar 23 10:00A |
Mar 23 |
10:00 AM |
Barry's Bay Tier 4 - 1 |
-- |
Renfrew Tier 4 - 4 |
Pad 2 - BEI
|
U9 |
Mar 23 10:30A |
Mar 23 |
10:30 AM |
Barry's Bay Tier 4 - 2 |
-- |
Eganville Tier 4 - 1 |
Pad 1 - Deslaurier
|
U9 |
Mar 23 11:00A |
Mar 23 |
11:00 AM |
Petawawa Tier 4 - 5 |
-- |
Eganville Tier 4 - 2 |
Pad 2 - BEI
|
U9 |
Mar 23 12:00P |
Mar 23 |
12:00 PM |
Renfrew Tier 3 - 1 |
-- |
Petawawa Tier 3 - 2 |
Petawawa Civic
|
U13 |
Mar 23 1:00P |
Mar 23 |
1:00 PM |
Pembroke Kings 21 |
1 - 10 |
Eganville Eagles10 |
Eganville
|
U13 |
Mar 23 1:00P |
Mar 23 |
1:00 PM |
Pembroke Kings 14 |
4 - 1 |
Arnprior Packers 21 |
Arnprior NSC (A)
|
U15 |
Mar 23 2:00P |
Mar 23 |
2:00 PM |
Muskrat 10 |
0 - 3 |
Arnprior Packers 13 |
Arnprior NSC (A)
|
U13 |
Mar 23 2:00P |
Mar 23 |
2:00 PM |
Deep River Knights 13 |
3 - 3 |
Muskrat 13 |
Cobden
|
U9 |
Mar 23 2:30P |
Mar 23 |
2:30 PM |
Arnprior Tier 4 - 1 |
-- |
Renfrew Tier 4 - 4 |
Pad 1 - Deslaurier
|
U13 |
Mar 23 3:00P |
Mar 23 |
3:00 PM |
Renfrew Timberwolves3 |
3 - 2 |
Pembroke Kings 32 |
Pembroke PACC
|
U15 |
Mar 23 3:30P |
Mar 23 |
3:30 PM |
Deep River Knights2 |
2 - 0 |
Petawawa Patriots 10 |
Petawawa Civic
|
U9 |
Mar 23 3:30P |
Mar 23 |
3:30 PM |
Deep River Tier 4 - 3 |
-- |
Renfrew Tier 4 - 3 |
Pad 1 - Deslaurier
|
U11 |
Mar 23 4:00P |
Mar 23 |
4:00 PM |
Muskrat 23 |
3 - 6 |
Pembroke Kings 36 |
Pembroke PMC
|
U18 |
Mar 23 7:15P |
Mar 23 |
7:15 PM |
Eganville Eagles 15 |
5 - 3 |
Petawawa Patriots 33 |
Petawawa Civic
|
U9 |
Mar 24 9:10A |
Mar 24 |
9:10 AM |
Deep River Tier 3 - 1 |
-- |
Pembroke Tier 3 - 1 |
Pembroke PMC
|
U9 |
Mar 24 9:10A |
Mar 24 |
9:10 AM |
Arnprior Tier 4 - 3 |
-- |
Pembroke Tier 4 - 4 |
Pembroke PACC
|
U13 |
Mar 24 10:35A |
Mar 24 |
10:35 AM |
Muskrat 12 |
2 - 1 |
Deep River Knights 11 |
Deep River
|
U9 |
Mar 24 11:10A |
Mar 24 |
11:10 AM |
Muskrat Tier 4 - 3 |
-- |
Pembroke Tier 4 - 2 |
Pembroke PACC
|
U9 |
Mar 24 11:30A |
Mar 24 |
11:30 AM |
Arnprior Tier 3 - 1 |
-- |
Renfrew Tier 3 - 1 |
Pad 2 - BEI
|
U11 |
Mar 24 12:00P |
Mar 24 |
12:00 PM |
Pembroke Kings 13 |
3 - 3 |
Petawawa Patriots 33 |
Petawawa Civic
|
U11 |
Mar 24 12:00P |
Mar 24 |
12:00 PM |
Arnprior Packers 11 |
1 - 3 |
Arnprior Packers 23 |
Arnprior NSC (A)
|
U9 |
Mar 24 1:00P |
Mar 24 |
1:00 PM |
Arnprior Tier 4 - 2 |
-- |
Eganville Tier 4 - 1 |
Eganville
|
U9 |
Mar 24 2:00P |
Mar 24 |
2:00 PM |
Pembroke Tier 3 - 2 |
-- |
Petawawa Tier 3 - 1 |
Petawawa Civic
|
U11 |
Mar 24 3:00P |
Mar 24 |
3:00 PM |
Barry's Bay Bears 23 |
3 - 3 |
Petawawa Patriots 13 |
Petawawa Civic
|
U9 |
Mar 24 6:00P |
Mar 24 |
6:00 PM |
Arnprior Tier 4 - 1 |
-- |
Eganville Tier 4 - 2 |
Eganville
|
U18 |
Mar 24 7:00P |
Mar 24 |
7:00 PM |
Renfrew Timberwolves 20 |
0 - 0 |
Muskrat 10 |
Cobden
|
U13 |
Mar 25 6:00P |
Mar 25 |
6:00 PM |
Deep River Knights 11 |
1 - 2 |
Muskrat 12 |
Cobden
|
U9 |
Mar 25 6:10P |
Mar 25 |
6:10 PM |
Petawawa Tier 4 - 4 |
-- |
Deep River Tier 4 - 3 |
Deep River
|
U11 |
Mar 25 6:30P |
Mar 25 |
6:30 PM |
Barry's Bay Bears 31 |
1 - 2 |
Renfrew Timberwolves 32 |
Pad 1 - Deslaurier
|
U13 |
Mar 25 6:30P |
Mar 25 |
6:30 PM |
Arnprior Packers 11 |
1 - 5 |
Petawawa Patriots 25 |
Petawawa Civic
|
U11 |
Mar 25 7:00P |
Mar 25 |
7:00 PM |
Petawawa Patriots 21 |
1 - 0 |
Barry's Bay Bears 10 |
Barrys Bay PJYCC
|
U11 |
Mar 25 7:00P |
Mar 25 |
7:00 PM |
Petawawa Patriots 34 |
4 - 1 |
Pembroke Kings 11 |
Pembroke PMC
|
U15 |
Mar 25 8:00P |
Mar 25 |
8:00 PM |
Petawawa Patriots 21 |
1 - 1 |
Barry's Bay Bears1 |
Barrys Bay PJYCC
|
U15 |
Mar 25 8:30P |
Mar 25 |
8:30 PM |
Renfrew Timberwolves 12 |
2 - 1 |
Renfrew Timberwolves 21 |
Pad 1 - Deslaurier
|
U18 |
Mar 25 9:00P |
Mar 25 |
9:00 PM |
Deep River Knights4 |
4 - 0 |
Petawawa Patriots 10 |
Petawawa Civic
|
U11 |
Mar 26 6:00P |
Mar 26 |
6:00 PM |
Arnprior Packers 23 |
3 - 5 |
Arnprior Packers 15 |
Arnprior NSC (A)
|
U15 |
Mar 26 6:00P |
Mar 26 |
6:00 PM |
Pembroke Kings 21 |
1 - 4 |
Eganville Eagles4 |
Eganville
|
U9 |
Mar 26 6:10P |
Mar 26 |
6:10 PM |
Deep River Tier 4 - 3 |
-- |
Pembroke Tier 4 - 3 |
Pembroke PACC
|
U11 |
Mar 26 7:00P |
Mar 26 |
7:00 PM |
Petawawa Patriots 13 |
3 - 2 |
Barry's Bay Bears 22 |
Barrys Bay PJYCC
|
U18 |
Mar 26 7:00P |
Mar 26 |
7:00 PM |
Pembroke Kings 11 |
1 - 5 |
Eganville Eagles 25 |
Eganville
|
U13 |
Mar 26 7:00P |
Mar 26 |
7:00 PM |
Petawawa Patriots 25 |
5 - 4 |
Arnprior Packers 14 |
Arnprior NSC (A)
|
U18 |
Mar 26 8:00P |
Mar 26 |
8:00 PM |
Petawawa Patriots 21 |
1 - 2 |
Arnprior Packers2 |
Arnprior NSC (A)
|
U13 |
Mar 26 8:00P |
Mar 26 |
8:00 PM |
Barry's Bay Bears 10 |
0 - 3 |
Barry's Bay Bears 23 |
Barrys Bay PJYCC
|
U18 |
Mar 26 9:00P |
Mar 26 |
9:00 PM |
Muskrat 11 |
1 - 4 |
Renfrew Timberwolves 24 |
Pad 1 - Deslaurier
|
U11 |
Mar 27 6:00P |
Mar 27 |
6:00 PM |
Renfrew Timberwolves 22 |
2 - 3 |
Muskrat 13 |
Beachburg
|
U9 |
Mar 27 6:00P |
Mar 27 |
6:00 PM |
Deep River Tier 4 - 3 |
-- |
Muskrat Tier 4 - 2 |
Cobden
|
U9 |
Mar 27 6:00P |
Mar 27 |
6:00 PM |
Renfrew Tier 4 - 2 |
-- |
Petawawa Tier 4 - 4 |
Petawawa Civic
|
U9 |
Mar 27 7:00P |
Mar 27 |
7:00 PM |
Deep River Tier 3 - 1 |
-- |
Muskrat Tier 3 -1 |
Cobden
|
U11 |
Mar 27 7:00P |
Mar 27 |
7:00 PM |
Barry's Bay Bears 13 |
3 - 2 |
Petawawa Patriots 22 |
Petawawa Civic
|
U15 |
Mar 27 7:00P |
Mar 27 |
7:00 PM |
Eganville Eagles |
|
Pembroke Kings 2 |
Pembroke PACC
|
U18 |
Mar 27 7:20P |
Mar 27 |
7:20 PM |
Petawawa Patriots 16 |
6 - 1 |
Deep River Knights1 |
Deep River
|
U18 |
Mar 27 8:00P |
Mar 27 |
8:00 PM |
Eganville Eagles 24 |
4 - 3 |
Pembroke Kings 13 |
Pembroke PACC
|
U15 |
Mar 27 8:00P |
Mar 27 |
8:00 PM |
Barry's Bay Bears3 |
3 - 2 |
Petawawa Patriots 22 |
Petawawa Civic
|
U15 |
Mar 27 8:00P |
Mar 27 |
8:00 PM |
Arnprior Packers 16 |
6 - 1 |
Muskrat 11 |
Beachburg
|
U18 |
Mar 27 9:00P |
Mar 27 |
9:00 PM |
Barry's Bay Bears1 |
1 - 2 |
Pembroke Kings 32 |
Pembroke PACC
|
U11 |
Mar 28 6:00P |
Mar 28 |
6:00 PM |
Renfrew Timberwolves 3 |
|
Barry's Bay Bears 3 |
Barrys Bay PJYCC
|
U11 |
Mar 28 6:00P |
Mar 28 |
6:00 PM |
Arnprior Packers 1 |
|
Arnprior Packers 2 |
Arnprior NSC (A)
|
U11 |
Mar 28 6:00P |
Mar 28 |
6:00 PM |
Muskrat 1 |
|
Renfrew Timberwolves 2 |
Pad 2 - BEI
|
U9 |
Mar 28 6:10P |
Mar 28 |
6:10 PM |
Arnprior Tier 3 - 2 |
-- |
Pembroke Tier 3 - 2 |
Pembroke PACC
|
U15 |
Mar 28 6:30P |
Mar 28 |
6:30 PM |
Petawawa Patriots 1 |
|
Deep River Knights |
Deep River
|
U15 |
Mar 28 7:00P |
Mar 28 |
7:00 PM |
Petawawa Patriots 2 |
|
Barry's Bay Bears |
Barrys Bay PJYCC
|
U15 |
Mar 28 7:00P |
Mar 28 |
7:00 PM |
Muskrat 1 |
|
Arnprior Packers 1 |
Arnprior NSC (A)
|
U18 |
Mar 28 8:00P |
Mar 28 |
8:00 PM |
Pembroke Kings 3 |
|
Barry's Bay Bears |
Barrys Bay PJYCC
|
U18 |
Mar 28 9:00P |
Mar 28 |
9:00 PM |
Renfrew Timberwolves 2 |
|
Muskrat 1 |
Cobden
|
U9 |
Mar 29 6:00P |
Mar 29 |
6:00 PM |
Deep River Tier 4 - 1 |
-- |
Petawawa Tier 4 - 5 |
Petawawa Civic
|
U9 |
Mar 29 7:00P |
Mar 29 |
7:00 PM |
Arnprior Tier 3 - 2 |
-- |
Petawawa Tier 3 - 2 |
Petawawa Civic
|
U18 |
Mar 29 8:00P |
Mar 29 |
8:00 PM |
Arnprior Packers |
|
Petawawa Patriots 2 |
Petawawa Civic
|
U13 |
Mar 29 8:00P |
Mar 29 |
8:00 PM |
Arnprior Packers 1 |
|
Petawawa Patriots 2 |
Petawawa Civic
|
U9 |
Mar 30 9:00A |
Mar 30 |
9:00 AM |
Arnprior Tier 3 - 1 |
-- |
Petawawa Tier 3 - 2 |
Petawawa Civic
|
U9 |
Mar 30 9:00A |
Mar 30 |
9:00 AM |
Arnprior Tier 4 - 3 |
-- |
Petawawa Tier 4 - 3 |
Petawawa Civic
|
U9 |
Mar 30 9:00A |
Mar 30 |
9:00 AM |
Renfrew Tier 4 - 3 |
-- |
Barry's Bay Tier 4 - 2 |
Barrys Bay PJYCC
|
U13 |
Mar 30 11:00A |
Mar 30 |
11:00 AM |
Barry's Bay Bears 2 |
|
Barry's Bay Bears 1 |
Barrys Bay PJYCC
|
U11 |
Mar 30 12:00P |
Mar 30 |
12:00 PM |
Renfrew Timberwolves 2 |
|
Muskrat 1 |
Cobden
|
U11 |
Mar 30 1:00P |
Mar 30 |
1:00 PM |
Barry's Bay Bears 2 |
|
Petawawa Patriots 1 |
Petawawa Civic
|
U15 |
Mar 30 3:00P |
Mar 30 |
3:00 PM |
Arnprior Packers 1 |
|
Muskrat 1 |
Cobden
|
U11 |
Mar 30 4:30P |
Mar 30 |
4:30 PM |
Barry's Bay Bears 3 |
|
Renfrew Timberwolves 3 |
Pad 1 - Deslaurier
|
U18 |
Mar 30 7:15P |
Mar 30 |
7:15 PM |
Deep River Knights |
|
Petawawa Patriots 1 |
Petawawa Civic
|
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 9:53 AM.