SO :: Georgian Bay Minor Schedule By Month
Header Ad Unit
August 2022
Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
U17 Aug 01
6:30P
Aug 01 6:30 PM Wyevale Tribe - 20 0 - 15 Hillsdale Haymakers - 115 Arena Diamond
U9 Aug 01
6:45P
Aug 01 6:45 PM Hillsdale Haymakers - 128 28 - 18 Vasey Giants - 118 Vasey Park
U9 Aug 01
6:45P
Aug 01 6:45 PM Elmvale Expos - 127 27 - 16 Elmvale Expos - 216 Huronia Centennial (Southwest)
U17 Aug 01
6:45P
Aug 01 6:45 PM Oro Wolves - 128 28 - 11 Lafontaine - 111 Lafontaine CC (Back)
U9 Aug 01
6:45P
Aug 01 6:45 PM Port McNicoll Thunder - 112 12 - 14 Victoria Harbour Hornets - 114 Sunset Park
U9 Aug 01
6:45P
Aug 01 6:45 PM Victoria Harbour Hornets - 216 16 - 18 Wyevale Tribe - 118 Wyevale Park (Main)
U17 Aug 01
6:45P
Aug 01 6:45 PM Toanche Eagles - 116 16 - 18 Victoria Harbour Hornets - 118 Oakwood Park
U17 Aug 01
8:30P
Aug 01 8:30 PM Wyevale Tribe - 17 7 - 6 Elmvale Expos - 16 Arena Diamond
U17 Aug 01
8:30P
Aug 01 8:30 PM Minesing Otters - 113 13 - 10 Vasey Giants - 110 Vasey Park
U21 Aug 02
6:30P
Aug 02 6:30 PM Wyevale Tribe - 125 25 - 9 Port McNicoll Thunder - 19 Talbot Park (1)
U11 Aug 02
6:45P
Aug 02 6:45 PM Elmvale Expos - 217 17 - 9 Wyevale Tribe - 19 Wyevale Park (Main)
U11 Aug 02
6:45P
Aug 02 6:45 PM Minesing Otters - 19 9 - 14 Victoria Harbour Hornets - 114 Sunset Park
U11 Aug 02
6:45P
Aug 02 6:45 PM Hillsdale Haymakers - 215 15 - 17 Minesing Otters - 217 Central School (2)
U11 Aug 02
6:45P
Aug 02 6:45 PM Port McNicoll Thunder - 17 7 - 0 Lafontaine - 10 Lafontaine CC (Back)
U21 Aug 02
8:30P
Aug 02 8:30 PM Oro Wolves - 11 1 - 16 Wyevale Tribe - 116 Talbot Park (1)
U13 Aug 04
6:45P
Aug 04 6:45 PM Hillsdale Haymakers - 117 17 - 0 Wyevale Tribe - 20 Wyevale Park (Lower)
U13 Aug 04
6:45P
Aug 04 6:45 PM Hillsdale Haymakers - 221 21 - 10 Wyevale Tribe - 110 Wyevale Park (Main)
U13 Aug 04
6:45P
Aug 04 6:45 PM Victoria Harbour Hornets - 213 13 - 4 Elmvale Expos - 14 Huronia Centennial (Southwest)
U11 Aug 07
2:00P
Aug 07 2:00 PM Wyevale Tribe - 15 5 - 7 Elmvale Expos - 27 Arena Diamond
U13 Aug 07
6:45P
Aug 07 6:45 PM Toanche Eagles - 17 7 - 11 Lafontaine - 111 Lafontaine CC (Front)
U17 Aug 08
6:30P
Aug 08 6:30 PM Wyevale Tribe - 17 7 - 17 Hillsdale Haymakers - 117 Arena Diamond
U13 Aug 08
6:45P
Aug 08 6:45 PM Lafontaine - 116 16 - 5 Toanche Eagles - 15 Toanche Park (1)
U17 Aug 08
8:30P
Aug 08 8:30 PM Wyevale Tribe - 20 0 - 0 Elmvale Expos - 10 Arena Diamond
U11 Aug 09
6:15P
Aug 09 6:15 PM Victoria Harbour Hornets - 114 14 - 25 Minesing Otters - 125 Central School (3)
U21 Aug 09
6:30P
Aug 09 6:30 PM Oro Wolves - 17 7 - 3 Victoria Harbour Hornets - 13 Oakwood Park
U11 Aug 09
6:45P
Aug 09 6:45 PM Elmvale Expos - 13 3 - 4 Elmvale Expos - 24 Arena Diamond
U21 Aug 09
8:30P
Aug 09 8:30 PM Port McNicoll Thunder - 12 2 - 17 Victoria Harbour Hornets - 117 Oakwood Park
U9 Aug 10
6:15P
Aug 10 6:15 PM Elmvale Expos - 118 18 - 19 Hillsdale Haymakers - 119 Huronia Centennial (Southeast)
U13 Aug 10
6:45P
Aug 10 6:45 PM Hillsdale Haymakers - 15 5 - 8 Hillsdale Haymakers - 28 Community Park
U13 Aug 10
6:45P
Aug 10 6:45 PM Lafontaine - 19 9 - 11 Victoria Harbour Hornets - 211 Oakwood Park
U13 Aug 10
6:45P
Aug 10 6:45 PM Victoria Harbour Hornets - 111 11 - 12 Minesing Otters - 112 Tree Nursery (2)
U9 Aug 11
6:45P
Aug 11 6:45 PM Victoria Harbour Hornets - 116 16 - 21 Wyevale Tribe - 121 Wyevale Park (Main)
U17 Aug 11
6:45P
Aug 11 6:45 PM Victoria Harbour Hornets - 113 13 - 12 Toanche Eagles - 112 Toanche Park (1)
U11 Aug 14
6:45P
Aug 14 6:45 PM Minesing Otters - 224 24 - 25 Hillsdale Haymakers - 225 Community Park
U13 Aug 14
6:45P
Aug 14 6:45 PM Lafontaine - 1 Victoria Harbour Hornets - 2 Community Park
U9 Aug 15
6:15P
Aug 15 6:15 PM Wyevale Tribe - 125 25 - 16 Victoria Harbour Hornets - 116 Sunset Park
U17 Aug 15
6:30P
Aug 15 6:30 PM Elmvale Expos - 10 0 - 0 Wyevale Tribe - 20 Wyevale Park (Main)
U17 Aug 15
6:30P
Aug 15 6:30 PM Minesing Otters - 122 22 - 18 Oro Wolves - 118 Tree Nursery (2)
U9 Aug 15
6:45P
Aug 15 6:45 PM Hillsdale Haymakers - 125 25 - 13 Elmvale Expos - 113 Arena Diamond
U17 Aug 15
8:30P
Aug 15 8:30 PM Hillsdale Haymakers - 118 18 - 3 Wyevale Tribe - 13 Wyevale Park (Main)
U17 Aug 15
8:30P
Aug 15 8:30 PM Oro Wolves - 18 8 - 19 Minesing Otters - 119 Tree Nursery (2)
U11 Aug 16
6:15P
Aug 16 6:15 PM Hillsdale Haymakers - 226 26 - 23 Minesing Otters - 123 Central School (2)
U21 Aug 16
6:30P
Aug 16 6:30 PM Wyevale Tribe - 114 14 - 12 Victoria Harbour Hornets - 112 Oakwood Park
U11 Aug 16
6:45P
Aug 16 6:45 PM Elmvale Expos - 29 9 - 4 Elmvale Expos - 14 Arena Diamond
U11 Aug 16
6:45P
Aug 16 6:45 PM Port McNicoll Thunder - 16 6 - 21 Lafontaine - 121 Lafontaine CC (Back)
U21 Aug 16
8:30P
Aug 16 8:30 PM Port McNicoll Thunder - 1 Oro Wolves - 1 Oakwood Park
U13 Aug 17
6:30P
Aug 17 6:30 PM Hillsdale Haymakers - 213 13 - 5 Hillsdale Haymakers - 15 Community Park
U13 Aug 17
6:45P
Aug 17 6:45 PM Victoria Harbour Hornets - 2 Lafontaine - 1 Lafontaine CC (Back)
U13 Aug 17
8:30P
Aug 17 8:30 PM Hillsdale Haymakers - 1 Hillsdale Haymakers - 2 Community Park
U11 Aug 18
6:15P
Aug 18 6:15 PM Minesing Otters - 1 Hillsdale Haymakers - 2 Huronia Centennial (Southwest)
U11 Aug 23
6:15P
Aug 23 6:15 PM Hillsdale Haymakers - 2 Minesing Otters - 1 Central School (2)
U11 Aug 23
6:45P
Aug 23 6:45 PM Elmvale Expos - 1 Elmvale Expos - 2 Arena Diamond
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 3:35 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Aug 18, 2022 3:35 PM