SO :: Georgian Bay Minor Schedule By Month
Header Ad Unit
July 2023
Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
U9 Jul 03
6:45P
Jul 03 6:45 PM Port McNicoll Thunder - 10 0 - 7 Elmvale Expos - 27 Arena Diamond
U9 Jul 03
6:45P
Jul 03 6:45 PM Coldwater Coyotes - 121 21 - 18 Lafontaine - 118 Lafontaine CC (Back)
U9 Jul 03
6:45P
Jul 03 6:45 PM Hillsdale Haymakers - 120 20 - 22 Wyevale Tribe - 122 Wyevale Park (Lower)
U9 Jul 03
6:45P
Jul 03 6:45 PM Elmvale Expos - 126 26 - 7 Victoria Harbour Hornets - 17 Sunset Park
U9 Jul 03
6:45P
Jul 03 6:45 PM Victoria Harbour Hornets - 210 10 - 21 Vasey Giants - 121 Vasey Park
U11 Jul 04
6:30P
Jul 04 6:30 PM Minesing Otters - 216 16 - 2 Elmvale Expos - 12 Arena Diamond
U21 Jul 04
6:30P
Jul 04 6:30 PM Vasey Giants - 23 3 - 10 Wyevale Tribe - 210 Wyevale Park (Main)
U11 Jul 04
6:45P
Jul 04 6:45 PM Elmvale Expos - 211 11 - 4 Coldwater Coyotes - 14 Coldwater
U11 Jul 04
6:45P
Jul 04 6:45 PM Vasey Giants - 116 16 - 1 Victoria Harbour Hornets - 21 Sunset Park
U11 Jul 04
6:45P
Jul 04 6:45 PM Hillsdale Haymakers - 115 15 - 3 Port McNicoll Thunder - 13 Talbot Park (2)
U11 Jul 04
7:00P
Jul 04 7:00 PM Minesing Otters - 112 12 - 3 Wyevale Tribe - 13 Wyevale Park (Lower)
U21 Jul 04
8:30P
Jul 04 8:30 PM Hillsdale Haymakers - 114 14 - 0 Elmvale Expos - 10 Arena Diamond
U21 Jul 04
8:30P
Jul 04 8:30 PM Port McNicoll Thunder - 16 6 - 5 Vasey Giants - 15 Vasey Park
U21 Jul 04
8:30P
Jul 04 8:30 PM Victoria Harbour Hornets - 110 10 - 1 Wyevale Tribe - 11 Wyevale Park (Main)
U11 Jul 05
6:45P
Jul 05 6:45 PM Minesing Otters - 114 14 - 1 Coldwater Coyotes - 11 Coldwater
U13 Jul 05
6:45P
Jul 05 6:45 PM Lafontaine - 14 4 - 17 Elmvale Expos - 117 Huronia Centennial (Southwest)
U13 Jul 05
6:45P
Jul 05 6:45 PM Wyevale Tribe - 29 9 - 11 Victoria Harbour Hornets - 111 Sunset Park
U13 Jul 05
6:45P
Jul 05 6:45 PM Port McNicoll Thunder - 12 2 - 17 Minesing Otters - 117 Tree Nursery (1)
U13 Jul 05
7:30P
Jul 05 7:30 PM Hillsdale Haymakers - 115 15 - 10 Wyevale Tribe - 110 Wyevale Park (Main)
U9 Jul 09
10:00A
Jul 09 10:00 AM Victoria Harbour Hornets - 27 7 - 0 Port McNicoll Thunder - 10 Talbot Park (1)
U9 Jul 09
6:00P
Jul 09 6:00 PM Lafontaine - 121 21 - 19 Victoria Harbour Hornets - 119 Sunset Park
U11 Jul 09
6:30P
Jul 09 6:30 PM Hillsdale Haymakers - 18 8 - 7 Elmvale Expos - 27 Arena Diamond
U9 Jul 09
6:45P
Jul 09 6:45 PM Wyevale Tribe - 116 16 - 21 Elmvale Expos - 221 Huronia Centennial (Southwest)
U9 Jul 09
6:45P
Jul 09 6:45 PM Hillsdale Haymakers - 110 10 - 24 Elmvale Expos - 124 Huronia Centennial (Southeast)
U9 Jul 10
6:45P
Jul 10 6:45 PM Wyevale Tribe - 118 18 - 19 Elmvale Expos - 119 Arena Diamond
U9 Jul 10
6:45P
Jul 10 6:45 PM Hillsdale Haymakers - 123 23 - 12 Port McNicoll Thunder - 112 Talbot Park (1)
U9 Jul 10
6:45P
Jul 10 6:45 PM Elmvale Expos - 222 22 - 14 Vasey Giants - 114 Vasey Park
U9 Jul 10
6:45P
Jul 10 6:45 PM Victoria Harbour Hornets - 110 10 - 22 Coldwater Coyotes - 122 Coldwater
U9 Jul 10
6:45P
Jul 10 6:45 PM Lafontaine - 124 24 - 15 Victoria Harbour Hornets - 215 Sunset Park
U17 Jul 10
6:45P
Jul 10 6:45 PM Wyevale Tribe - 113 13 - 5 Wyevale Tribe - 25 Wyevale Park (Main)
U11 Jul 11
6:30P
Jul 11 6:30 PM Elmvale Expos - 17 7 - 9 Vasey Giants - 19 Vasey Park
U21 Jul 11
6:30P
Jul 11 6:30 PM Oro Wolves - 16 6 - 2 Victoria Harbour Hornets - 12 Oakwood Park
U11 Jul 11
6:45P
Jul 11 6:45 PM Wyevale Tribe - 14 4 - 6 Elmvale Expos - 26 Arena Diamond
U11 Jul 11
6:45P
Jul 11 6:45 PM Victoria Harbour Hornets - 19 9 - 8 Minesing Otters - 18 Central School (1)
U11 Jul 11
6:45P
Jul 11 6:45 PM Hillsdale Haymakers - 115 15 - 0 Victoria Harbour Hornets - 20 Sunset Park
U11 Jul 11
6:45P
Jul 11 6:45 PM Coldwater Coyotes - 18 8 - 3 Port McNicoll Thunder - 13 Talbot Park (2)
U21 Jul 11
8:30P
Jul 11 8:30 PM Elmvale Expos - 17 7 - 15 Vasey Giants - 215 Vasey Park
U9 Jul 12
6:45P
Jul 12 6:45 PM Vasey Giants - 117 17 - 21 Coldwater Coyotes - 121 Coldwater
U13 Jul 12
6:45P
Jul 12 6:45 PM Wyevale Tribe - 16 6 - 17 Wyevale Tribe - 217 Wyevale Park (Main)
U13 Jul 12
6:45P
Jul 12 6:45 PM Minesing Otters - 15 5 - 8 Elmvale Expos - 18 Huronia Centennial (Southwest)
U13 Jul 12
6:45P
Jul 12 6:45 PM Victoria Harbour Hornets - 116 16 - 5 Lafontaine - 15 Lafontaine CC (Back)
U13 Jul 12
6:45P
Jul 12 6:45 PM Hillsdale Haymakers - 117 17 - 2 Port McNicoll Thunder - 12 Talbot Park (1)
U11 Jul 13
6:45P
Jul 13 6:45 PM Minesing Otters - 210 10 - 6 Minesing Otters - 16 Central School (1)
U17 Jul 13
6:45P
Jul 13 6:45 PM Wyevale Tribe - 17 7 - 0 Lafontaine - 20 Lafontaine CC (Back)
U17 Jul 13
6:45P
Jul 13 6:45 PM Port McNicoll Thunder - 112 12 - 19 Victoria Harbour Hornets - 119 Talbot Park (1)
U17 Jul 13
8:30P
Jul 13 8:30 PM Wyevale Tribe - 29 9 - 10 Lafontaine - 210 Lafontaine CC (Back)
U17 Jul 16
6:30P
Jul 16 6:30 PM Elmvale Expos - 111 11 - 15 Victoria Harbour Hornets - 115 Sunset Park
U17 Jul 16
7:00P
Jul 16 7:00 PM Hillsdale Haymakers - 24 4 - 8 Hillsdale Haymakers - 18 Community Park
U21 Jul 16
8:30P
Jul 16 8:30 PM Wyevale Tribe - 23 3 - 18 Hillsdale Haymakers - 118 Community Park
U9 Jul 17
6:45P
Jul 17 6:45 PM Elmvale Expos - 124 24 - 12 Coldwater Coyotes - 112 Coldwater
U9 Jul 17
6:45P
Jul 17 6:45 PM Vasey Giants - 123 23 - 18 Hillsdale Haymakers - 118 Huronia Centennial (Southwest)
U9 Jul 17
6:45P
Jul 17 6:45 PM Elmvale Expos - 225 25 - 15 Lafontaine - 115 Lafontaine CC (Back)
U9 Jul 17
6:45P
Jul 17 6:45 PM Port McNicoll Thunder - 113 13 - 33 Wyevale Tribe - 133 Wyevale Park (Lower)
U9 Jul 17
6:45P
Jul 17 6:45 PM Victoria Harbour Hornets - 218 18 - 13 Victoria Harbour Hornets - 113 Sunset Park
U21 Jul 17
7:00P
Jul 17 7:00 PM Wyevale Tribe - 112 12 - 5 Oro Wolves - 15 Guthrie Lions (1)
U17 Jul 17
8:00P
Jul 17 8:00 PM Hillsdale Haymakers - 118 18 - 6 Elmvale Expos - 16 Arena Diamond
U21 Jul 18
6:30P
Jul 18 6:30 PM Elmvale Expos - 11 1 - 6 Victoria Harbour Hornets - 16 Oakwood Park
U21 Jul 18
6:30P
Jul 18 6:30 PM Wyevale Tribe - 210 10 - 2 Port McNicoll Thunder - 12 Talbot Park (1)
U21 Jul 18
6:30P
Jul 18 6:30 PM Wyevale Tribe - 15 5 - 6 Vasey Giants - 26 Vasey Park
U11 Jul 18
6:45P
Jul 18 6:45 PM Victoria Harbour Hornets - 214 14 - 1 Coldwater Coyotes - 11 Coldwater
U11 Jul 18
6:45P
Jul 18 6:45 PM Hillsdale Haymakers - 116 16 - 4 Elmvale Expos - 14 Arena Diamond
U11 Jul 18
6:45P
Jul 18 6:45 PM Vasey Giants - 114 14 - 1 Minesing Otters - 21 Central School (1)
U11 Jul 18
6:45P
Jul 18 6:45 PM Elmvale Expos - 23 3 - 12 Victoria Harbour Hornets - 112 Sunset Park
U11 Jul 18
6:45P
Jul 18 6:45 PM Port McNicoll Thunder - 13 3 - 12 Wyevale Tribe - 112 Wyevale Park (Main)
U17 Jul 18
6:45P
Jul 18 6:45 PM Port McNicoll Thunder - 113 13 - 15 Lafontaine - 115 Lafontaine CC (Back)
U21 Jul 18
8:30P
Jul 18 8:30 PM Elmvale Expos - 111 11 - 8 Vasey Giants - 18 Oakwood Park
U21 Jul 18
8:45P
Jul 18 8:45 PM Hillsdale Haymakers - 114 14 - 5 Oro Wolves - 15 Guthrie Lions (1)
U13 Jul 19
6:45P
Jul 19 6:45 PM Port McNicoll Thunder - 113 13 - 15 Lafontaine - 115 Lafontaine CC (Back)
U13 Jul 19
6:45P
Jul 19 6:45 PM Hillsdale Haymakers - 111 11 - 9 Victoria Harbour Hornets - 19 Sunset Park
U13 Jul 19
6:45P
Jul 19 6:45 PM Wyevale Tribe - 27 7 - 5 Minesing Otters - 15 Tree Nursery (1)
U13 Jul 19
6:45P
Jul 19 6:45 PM Elmvale Expos - 119 19 - 5 Wyevale Tribe - 15 Wyevale Park (Main)
U21 Jul 19
8:45P
Jul 19 8:45 PM Hillsdale Haymakers - 18 8 - 2 Wyevale Tribe - 12 Wyevale Park (Main)
U17 Jul 20
6:45P
Jul 20 6:45 PM Lafontaine - 20 0 - 7 Port McNicoll Thunder - 17 Talbot Park (1)
U21 Jul 20
6:45P
Jul 20 6:45 PM Vasey Giants - 10 0 - 0 Wyevale Tribe - 20 Wyevale Park (Main)
U11 Jul 21
6:45P
Jul 21 6:45 PM Port McNicoll Thunder - 11 1 - 13 Vasey Giants - 113 Vasey Park
U21 Jul 21
7:00P
Jul 21 7:00 PM Port McNicoll Thunder - 12 2 - 10 Vasey Giants - 210 Talbot Park (1)
U17 Jul 23
9:00A
Jul 23 9:00 AM Wyevale Tribe - 17 7 - 0 Hillsdale Haymakers - 20 Community Park
U21 Jul 23
6:30P
Jul 23 6:30 PM Vasey Giants - 16 6 - 11 Port McNicoll Thunder - 111 Talbot Park (1)
U13 Jul 23
6:45P
Jul 23 6:45 PM Hillsdale Haymakers - 120 20 - 15 Lafontaine - 115 Lafontaine CC (Back)
U17 Jul 23
7:00P
Jul 23 7:00 PM Lafontaine - 114 14 - 9 Elmvale Expos - 19 Arena Diamond
U9 Jul 24
6:45P
Jul 24 6:45 PM Coldwater Coyotes - 113 13 - 23 Elmvale Expos - 123 Arena Diamond
U9 Jul 24
6:45P
Jul 24 6:45 PM Wyevale Tribe - 118 18 - 19 Elmvale Expos - 219 Huronia Centennial (Southwest)
U17 Jul 24
6:45P
Jul 24 6:45 PM Hillsdale Haymakers - 217 17 - 11 Lafontaine - 111 Lafontaine CC (Back)
U17 Jul 24
6:45P
Jul 24 6:45 PM Elmvale Expos - 115 15 - 11 Port McNicoll Thunder - 111 Talbot Park (1)
U21 Jul 25
6:30P
Jul 25 6:30 PM Wyevale Tribe - 15 5 - 6 Victoria Harbour Hornets - 16 Oakwood Park
U11 Jul 25
6:45P
Jul 25 6:45 PM Minesing Otters - 29 9 - 10 Hillsdale Haymakers - 110 Huronia Centennial (Southwest)
U11 Jul 25
6:45P
Jul 25 6:45 PM Wyevale Tribe - 110 10 - 1 Elmvale Expos - 21 Arena Diamond
U11 Jul 25
6:45P
Jul 25 6:45 PM Minesing Otters - 13 3 - 4 Victoria Harbour Hornets - 14 Sunset Park
U11 Jul 25
6:45P
Jul 25 6:45 PM Elmvale Expos - 12 2 - 12 Vasey Giants - 112 Vasey Park
U11 Jul 25
6:45P
Jul 25 6:45 PM Victoria Harbour Hornets - 23 3 - 4 Port McNicoll Thunder - 14 Talbot Park (1)
U21 Jul 25
8:30P
Jul 25 8:30 PM Wyevale Tribe - 211 11 - 7 Hillsdale Haymakers - 17 Oakwood Park
U21 Jul 25
8:30P
Jul 25 8:30 PM Oro Wolves - 18 8 - 5 Elmvale Expos - 15 Arena Diamond
U21 Jul 25
8:30P
Jul 25 8:30 PM Port McNicoll Thunder - 17 7 - 8 Vasey Giants - 28 Vasey Park
U13 Jul 26
6:45P
Jul 26 6:45 PM Wyevale Tribe - 221 21 - 14 Victoria Harbour Hornets - 114 Sunset Park
U13 Jul 26
6:45P
Jul 26 6:45 PM Hillsdale Haymakers - 11 1 - 0 Elmvale Expos - 10 Huronia Centennial (Southwest)
U13 Jul 26
6:45P
Jul 26 6:45 PM Port McNicoll Thunder - 13 3 - 18 Wyevale Tribe - 118 Wyevale Park (Main)
U13 Jul 26
6:45P
Jul 26 6:45 PM Minesing Otters - 17 7 - 8 Lafontaine - 18 Lafontaine CC (Back)
U21 Jul 26
8:30P
Jul 26 8:30 PM Victoria Harbour Hornets - 112 12 - 2 Wyevale Tribe - 12 Wyevale Park (Main)
U17 Jul 27
6:45P
Jul 27 6:45 PM Hillsdale Haymakers - 20 0 - 10 Wyevale Tribe - 110 Wyevale Park (Main)
U17 Jul 27
6:45P
Jul 27 6:45 PM Wyevale Tribe - 214 14 - 3 Hillsdale Haymakers - 13 Wyebridge
U17 Jul 27
6:45P
Jul 27 6:45 PM Victoria Harbour Hornets - 16 6 - 13 Lafontaine - 213 Lafontaine CC (Front)
U17 Jul 27
6:45P
Jul 27 6:45 PM Elmvale Expos - 110 10 - 20 Lafontaine - 120 Lafontaine CC (Back)
U9 Jul 29
8:30A
Jul 29 8:30 AM Elmvale Expos - 215 15 - 18 Elmvale Expos - 118 Talbot Park (1)
U9 Jul 29
9:00A
Jul 29 9:00 AM Lafontaine - 19 9 - 11 Victoria Harbour Hornets - 111 Oakwood Park
U9 Jul 29
9:00A
Jul 29 9:00 AM Vasey Giants - 116 16 - 13 Port McNicoll Thunder - 113 Talbot Park (2)
U9 Jul 29
10:15A
Jul 29 10:15 AM Wyevale Tribe - 120 20 - 19 Coldwater Coyotes - 119 Talbot Park (1)
U9 Jul 29
11:00A
Jul 29 11:00 AM Victoria Harbour Hornets - 118 18 - 16 Hillsdale Haymakers - 116 Oakwood Park
U9 Jul 29
11:00A
Jul 29 11:00 AM Port McNicoll Thunder - 118 18 - 19 Victoria Harbour Hornets - 219 Talbot Park (2)
U9 Jul 29
12:00P
Jul 29 12:00 PM Elmvale Expos - 124 24 - 12 Wyevale Tribe - 112 Talbot Park (1)
U9 Jul 29
1:00P
Jul 29 1:00 PM Hillsdale Haymakers - 120 20 - 26 Lafontaine - 126 Oakwood Park
U9 Jul 29
1:00P
Jul 29 1:00 PM Victoria Harbour Hornets - 218 18 - 17 Vasey Giants - 117 Talbot Park (2)
U9 Jul 29
1:45P
Jul 29 1:45 PM Coldwater Coyotes - 120 20 - 21 Elmvale Expos - 221 Talbot Park (1)
U9 Jul 29
3:30P
Jul 29 3:30 PM Victoria Harbour Hornets - 218 18 - 21 Victoria Harbour Hornets - 121 Talbot Park (2)
U9 Jul 29
4:00P
Jul 29 4:00 PM Elmvale Expos - 223 23 - 22 Elmvale Expos - 122 Talbot Park (1)
U13 Jul 30
7:00P
Jul 30 7:00 PM Elmvale Expos - 17 7 - 14 Hillsdale Haymakers - 114 Community Park
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 7:35 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Mar 03, 2024 7:35 AM