Alliance :: Representative Schedule By Month
Header Ad Unit
April 2024
Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
U16 AA-A Apr 01
6:45P
Apr 01 6:45 PM Stratford Warriors3 3 - 1 Sarnia Jr. Sting1 Pat Stapleton Arena
U12 AAA Apr 02
6:45P
Apr 02 6:45 PM Chatham-Kent Cyclones2 2 - 1 Elgin-Middlesex Canucks1 Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
U18 S Apr 02
8:00P
Apr 02 8:00 PM Woodstock Jr Navy Vets2 2 - 3 St. Thomas Jr Stars3 Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
U12 AAA Apr 03
6:00P
Apr 03 6:00 PM Elgin-Middlesex Canucks4 4 - 3 Chatham-Kent Cyclones3 Tilbury
U18 S Apr 03
7:15P
Apr 03 7:15 PM St. Thomas Jr Stars1 1 - 3 Woodstock Jr Navy Vets3 Reeves CC (Red)
U14 AA-A Apr 03
8:30P
Apr 03 8:30 PM Woodstock Jr Navy Vets4 4 - 5 Waterloo Wolves5 Rec Complex
U12 AA-A Apr 04
7:30P
Apr 04 7:30 PM London Jr Knights White1 1 - 4 Burlington Jr. Raiders Black4 SRIC (Red)
U14 AA-A Apr 05
6:30P
Apr 05 6:30 PM Stratford Warriors2 2 - 9 Kitchener Jr Rangers9 Sportsworld (Gay Lea)
U14 AA-A Apr 05
8:00P
Apr 05 8:00 PM Woodstock Jr Navy Vets1 1 - 2 Waterloo Wolves2 Rec Complex
U12 AA-A Apr 06
10:30A
Apr 06 10:30 AM Burlington Jr. Raiders Black1 1 - 1 OT London Jr Knights White1 Kinsmen Arena (B)
U14 AA-A Apr 06
1:15P
Apr 06 1:15 PM Waterloo Wolves2 2 - 1 OT Woodstock Jr Navy Vets1 Reeves CC (Red)
U14 AA-A Apr 06
3:00P
Apr 06 3:00 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers6 6 - 3 Stratford Warriors3 Allman
U16 AA-A Apr 06
4:30P
Apr 06 4:30 PM Sarnia Jr. Sting6 6 - 3 Stratford Warriors3 Allman
U18 S Apr 06
4:45P
Apr 06 4:45 PM St. Thomas Jr Stars3 3 - 0 Woodstock Jr Navy Vets0 Reeves CC (Red)
U12 AAA Apr 06
7:15P
Apr 06 7:15 PM Chatham-Kent Cyclones1 1 - 4 Elgin-Middlesex Canucks4 Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
U14 AAA Apr 06
8:30P
Apr 06 8:30 PM Huron-Perth Lakers0 0 - 4 London Jr Knights4 Western Fair (Collins Clothiers)
U12 AAA Apr 07
12:30P
Apr 07 12:30 PM Elgin-Middlesex Canucks1 1 - 2 Chatham-Kent Cyclones2 Ken Houston
U14 AAA Apr 07
1:00P
Apr 07 1:00 PM Sun County Panthers1 1 - 4 Brantford 99ers4 Civic Centre
U12 AA-A Apr 07
6:30P
Apr 07 6:30 PM London Jr Knights White0 0 - 1 Burlington Jr. Raiders Black1 SRIC (Red)
U18 S Apr 07
6:30P
Apr 07 6:30 PM Woodstock Jr Navy Vets5 5 - 7 St. Thomas Jr Stars7 Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
U16 AA-A Apr 08
7:15P
Apr 08 7:15 PM Stratford Warriors2 2 - 3 Sarnia Jr. Sting3 Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)
U12 AA-A Apr 11
6:30P
Apr 11 6:30 PM Burlington Jr. Raiders Black3 3 - 1 London Jr Knights White1 Western Fair (Collins Clothiers)
U14 AAA Apr 13
5:00P
Apr 13 5:00 PM Brantford 99ers6 6 - 3 Sun County Panthers3 Essex (Shaheen)
U12 AAA Apr 13
7:15P
Apr 13 7:15 PM Chatham-Kent Cyclones1 1 - 4 Elgin-Middlesex Canucks4 Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 7:33 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Apr 23, 2024 7:33 AM