SO :: Lambton Central Girls Schedule By Month
Header Ad Unit
June 2024
Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
U17 Girls Jun 02
4:00P
Jun 02 4:00 PM CAA Cougars9 9 - 11 Sarnia Heat11 Clearwater (1)
U13 Jun 02
4:30P
Jun 02 4:30 PM Alvinston Red18 18 - 13 Sarnia Heat13 Clearwater (2)
U11 Jun 03
6:00P
Jun 03 6:00 PM Port Lambton Pirates12 12 - 11 Corunna Lady Giants11 Athletic Park (2)
U15 Jun 03
6:00P
Jun 03 6:00 PM CAA Cougars14 14 - 10 Corunna Lady Giants Blue10 Stewart Park
U9 Jun 03
6:30P
Jun 03 6:30 PM Corunna Lady Giants16 16 - 9 CAA Cougars9 Arnold Minielly (Diamond 2)
U9 Jun 03
6:30P
Jun 03 6:30 PM Wallaceburg Warriors7 7 - 7 Wyoming Lady Wranglers Navy7 Kerr Park
U11 Jun 03
6:30P
Jun 03 6:30 PM Alvinston Riverhawks9 9 - 14 Wallaceburg Warriors14 Glen Mickle Park (1)
U13 Jun 03
6:30P
Jun 03 6:30 PM Corunna Lady Giants Pink18 18 - 16 Alvinston Navy16 Alvinston CC (North)
U15 Jun 03
8:30P
Jun 03 8:30 PM Wyoming Lady Wranglers14 14 - 13 Alvinston Riverhawks13 Alvinston CC (North)
U13 Jun 04
6:00P
Jun 04 6:00 PM Port Lambton Pirates24 24 - 6 Corunna Lady Giants Pink6 Community Park (4)
U13 Jun 04
6:15P
Jun 04 6:15 PM Wyoming Lady Wranglers14 14 - 4 Corunna Lady Giants Blue4 Stewart Park
U9 Jun 04
6:30P
Jun 04 6:30 PM Alvinston Riverhawks4 4 - 7 Wyoming Lady Wranglers Red7 Kerr Park
U11 Jun 04
6:30P
Jun 04 6:30 PM Port Lambton Pirates16 16 - 12 Alvinston Riverhawks12 Alvinston CC (North)
U19 Jun 04
7:00P
Jun 04 7:00 PM Charing Cross U17 up4 4 - 14 Wilkesport Channel Cats14 Wilkesport
U11 Jun 04
7:15P
Jun 04 7:15 PM Wallaceburg Warriors16 16 - 10 Dutton Royals10 Scotland Park (Diamond 1)
U19 Jun 04
8:30P
Jun 04 8:30 PM Sarnia Heat1 1 - 12 Charing Cross U1912 Charing Cross
U17 Girls Jun 04
8:30P
Jun 04 8:30 PM Alvinston Riverhawks20 20 - 10 Corunna Lady Giants10 Stewart Park
U15 Jun 05
8:30P
Jun 05 8:30 PM Alvinston Riverhawks Merlin Maverick Merlin Hall
U17 Girls Jun 05
8:30P
Jun 05 8:30 PM Sarnia Heat Wyoming Lady Wranglers Greenwood (2)
U13 Jun 06
6:30P
Jun 06 6:30 PM Wallaceburg Warriors6 6 - 9 Port Lambton Pirates9 MacDonald Park (2 - North)
U15 Jun 06
6:30P
Jun 06 6:30 PM CAA Cougars18 18 - 7 Wallaceburg Warriors7 Glen Mickle Park (1)
U15 Jun 07
6:00P
Jun 07 6:00 PM Wyoming Lady Wranglers16 16 - 6 Corunna Lady Giants Pink6 Stewart Park
U9 Jun 07
6:30P
Jun 07 6:30 PM CAA Cougars12 12 - 15 Alvinston Riverhawks15 Alvinston CC (North)
U9 Jun 07
6:30P
Jun 07 6:30 PM Wyoming Lady Wranglers Red9 9 - 0 Port Lambton Pirates0 MacDonald Park (2 - North)
U11 Jun 07
6:30P
Jun 07 6:30 PM Corunna Lady Giants11 11 - 16 Wyoming Lady Wranglers16 Kerr Park
U13 Jun 07
6:30P
Jun 07 6:30 PM Corunna Lady Giants Blue20 20 - 8 Kettle and Stoney Point Eagles8 KS Park
U15 Jun 09
2:00P
Jun 09 2:00 PM Port Lambton Pirates7 7 - 12 Alvinston Riverhawks12 Alvinston CC (North)
U11 Jun 10
6:00P
Jun 10 6:00 PM Wallaceburg Warriors16 16 - 12 Corunna Lady Giants12 Athletic Park (2)
U15 Jun 10
6:00P
Jun 10 6:00 PM Alvinston Riverhawks9 9 - 16 Corunna Lady Giants Blue16 Stewart Park
U9 Jun 10
6:30P
Jun 10 6:30 PM Port Lambton Pirates3 3 - 15 CAA Cougars15 Arnold Minielly (Diamond 2)
U13 Jun 10
6:30P
Jun 10 6:30 PM Alvinston Red7 7 - 18 Wallaceburg Warriors18 Glen Mickle Park (1)
U13 Jun 10
6:30P
Jun 10 6:30 PM Sarnia Heat23 23 - 18 Alvinston Navy18 Alvinston CC (North)
U15 Jun 10
6:30P
Jun 10 6:30 PM Wyoming Lady Wranglers14 14 - 10 Port Lambton Pirates10 MacDonald Park (1 - South)
U15 Jun 10
6:30P
Jun 10 6:30 PM Wallaceburg Warriors1 1 - 18 CAA Cougars18 Camlachie (1)
U13 Jun 11
6:00P
Jun 11 6:00 PM Alvinston Navy22 22 - 7 Corunna Lady Giants Pink7 Community Park (4)
U13 Jun 11
6:15P
Jun 11 6:15 PM Wallaceburg Warriors14 14 - 14 Wyoming Lady Wranglers14 Centennial
U13 Jun 11
6:15P
Jun 11 6:15 PM Kettle and Stoney Point Eagles8 8 - 24 Corunna Lady Giants Blue24 Stewart Park
U9 Jun 11
6:30P
Jun 11 6:30 PM Wyoming Lady Wranglers Navy7 7 - 22 Wyoming Lady Wranglers Red22 Kerr Park
U11 Jun 11
6:30P
Jun 11 6:30 PM Corunna Lady Giants13 13 - 16 Port Lambton Pirates16 MacDonald Park (2 - North)
U11 Jun 11
6:30P
Jun 11 6:30 PM Dutton Royals18 18 - 15 Alvinston Riverhawks15 Alvinston CC (North)
U13 Jun 11
6:30P
Jun 11 6:30 PM Port Lambton Pirates18 18 - 9 Sarnia Heat9 Germain (2)
U17 Girls Jun 11
6:30P
Jun 11 6:30 PM Wyoming Lady Wranglers20 20 - 17 CAA Cougars17 Arnold Minielly (Diamond 1)
U19 Jun 11
7:00P
Jun 11 7:00 PM Sarnia Heat8 8 - 9 Wilkesport Channel Cats9 Wilkesport
U19 Jun 11
8:30P
Jun 11 8:30 PM Charing Cross U17 up Charing Cross U19 Charing Cross
U17 Girls Jun 11
8:30P
Jun 11 8:30 PM Merlin Magic Alvinston Riverhawks Alvinston CC (North)
U11 Jun 12
6:30P
Jun 12 6:30 PM Wallaceburg Warriors14 14 - 14 CAA Cougars14 Arnold Minielly (Diamond 2)
U13 Jun 12
6:30P
Jun 12 6:30 PM Alvinston Red2 2 - 15 CAA Camlachie Cougars15 Arnold Minielly (Diamond 1)
U15 Jun 12
6:30P
Jun 12 6:30 PM Corunna Lady Giants Blue9 9 - 4 Wyoming Lady Wranglers4 Centennial
U15 Jun 12
8:30P
Jun 12 8:30 PM Port Lambton Pirates2 2 - 16 CAA Cougars16 Camlachie (1)
U15 Jun 12
8:30P
Jun 12 8:30 PM Corunna Lady Giants Pink7 7 - 22 Merlin Maverick22 Merlin Hall
U17 Girls Jun 12
8:30P
Jun 12 8:30 PM Corunna Lady Giants8 8 - 9 Wyoming Lady Wranglers9 Centennial
U9 Jun 13
6:30P
Jun 13 6:30 PM Corunna Lady Giants12 12 - 2 Wallaceburg Warriors2 Glen Mickle Park (2)
U13 Jun 13
6:30P
Jun 13 6:30 PM Wyoming Lady Wranglers9 9 - 14 Port Lambton Pirates14 MacDonald Park (2 - North)
U15 Jun 13
6:30P
Jun 13 6:30 PM Alvinston Riverhawks18 18 - 8 Wallaceburg Warriors8 Glen Mickle Park (1)
U17 Girls Jun 13
7:00P
Jun 13 7:00 PM CAA Cougars21 21 - 20 Merlin Magic20 Community Hall
U17 Girls Jun 13
7:00P
Jun 13 7:00 PM CAA Cougars Merlin Magic Community Hall
U15 Jun 14
6:00P
Jun 14 6:00 PM Port Lambton Pirates20 20 - 11 Corunna Lady Giants Pink11 Stewart Park
U9 Jun 14
6:30P
Jun 14 6:30 PM Alvinston Riverhawks18 18 - 4 Port Lambton Pirates4 MacDonald Park (2 - North)
U11 Jun 14
6:30P
Jun 14 6:30 PM Wyoming Lady Wranglers17 17 - 17 Alvinston Riverhawks17 Inwood Park
U11 Jun 16
10:00A
Jun 16 10:00 AM CAA Cougars12 12 - 12 Corunna Lady Giants12 Athletic Park (1)
U13 Jun 16
4:30P
Jun 16 4:30 PM Corunna Lady Giants Pink12 12 - 15 Sarnia Heat15 Clearwater (2)
U11 Jun 17
6:00P
Jun 17 6:00 PM Alvinston Riverhawks10 10 - 10 Corunna Lady Giants10 Athletic Park (2)
U9 Jun 17
6:30P
Jun 17 6:30 PM Port Lambton Pirates2 2 - 14 Wyoming Lady Wranglers Navy14 Kerr Park
U9 Jun 17
6:30P
Jun 17 6:30 PM Alvinston Riverhawks20 20 - 11 CAA Cougars11 Camlachie (2)
U11 Jun 17
6:30P
Jun 17 6:30 PM Dutton Royals15 15 - 16 Wallaceburg Warriors16 Glen Mickle Park (1)
U13 Jun 17
6:30P
Jun 17 6:30 PM Wallaceburg Warriors Alvinston Navy Alvinston CC (North)
U15 Jun 17
6:30P
Jun 17 6:30 PM Corunna Lady Giants Pink6 6 - 10 CAA Cougars10 Camlachie (1)
U15 Jun 17
8:30P
Jun 17 8:30 PM Corunna Lady Giants Blue Alvinston Riverhawks Alvinston CC (North)
U13 Jun 18
6:15P
Jun 18 6:15 PM Alvinston Red8 8 - 24 Corunna Lady Giants Blue24 Stewart Park
U13 Jun 18
6:15P
Jun 18 6:15 PM Sarnia Heat14 14 - 15 Wyoming Lady Wranglers15 Centennial
U11 Jun 18
6:30P
Jun 18 6:30 PM Alvinston Riverhawks15 15 - 13 Port Lambton Pirates13 MacDonald Park (2 - North)
U17 Girls Jun 18
6:30P
Jun 18 6:30 PM Alvinston Riverhawks21 21 - 13 CAA Cougars13 Arnold Minielly (Diamond 1)
U19 Jun 18
7:00P
Jun 18 7:00 PM Charing Cross U197 7 - 6 Wilkesport Channel Cats6 Wilkesport
U11 Jun 18
7:15P
Jun 18 7:15 PM Corunna Lady Giants12 12 - 8 Dutton Royals8 Scotland Park (Diamond 1)
U19 Jun 18
8:30P
Jun 18 8:30 PM Sarnia Heat11 11 - 17 Charing Cross U17 up17 Charing Cross
U17 Girls Jun 18
8:30P
Jun 18 8:30 PM Merlin Magic7 7 - 13 Corunna Lady Giants13 Stewart Park
U9 Jun 19
6:00P
Jun 19 6:00 PM Wyoming Lady Wranglers Red Corunna Lady Giants Athletic Park (2)
U11 Jun 19
6:30P
Jun 19 6:30 PM Port Lambton Pirates CAA Cougars Arnold Minielly (Diamond 2)
U13 Jun 19
6:30P
Jun 19 6:30 PM Corunna Lady Giants Blue6 6 - 14 CAA Camlachie Cougars14 Arnold Minielly (Diamond 1)
U13 Jun 19
6:30P
Jun 19 6:30 PM Corunna Lady Giants Pink Wallaceburg Warriors Glen Mickle Park (1)
U13 Jun 19
6:30P
Jun 19 6:30 PM Kettle and Stoney Point Eagles Alvinston Red Alvinston CC (North)
U17 Girls Jun 19
6:30P
Jun 19 6:30 PM Wyoming Lady Wranglers2 2 - 12 Merlin Magic12 Community Hall
U15 Jun 19
8:30P
Jun 19 8:30 PM Wallaceburg Warriors Merlin Maverick Merlin Hall
U17 Girls Jun 19
8:30P
Jun 19 8:30 PM Corunna Lady Giants Alvinston Riverhawks Alvinston CC (North)
U9 Jun 20
6:30P
Jun 20 6:30 PM Port Lambton Pirates Wallaceburg Warriors Glen Mickle Park (2)
U15 Jun 20
6:30P
Jun 20 6:30 PM Wyoming Lady Wranglers Wallaceburg Warriors Glen Mickle Park (1)
U15 Jun 21
6:00P
Jun 21 6:00 PM Corunna Lady Giants Blue Corunna Lady Giants Pink Stewart Park
U11 Jun 21
6:30P
Jun 21 6:30 PM Port Lambton Pirates Wyoming Lady Wranglers Kerr Park
U13 Jun 21
6:30P
Jun 21 6:30 PM Port Lambton Pirates19 19 - 16 Kettle and Stoney Point Eagles16 KS Park
U17 Girls Jun 21
8:30P
Jun 21 8:30 PM Sarnia Heat Alvinston Riverhawks Alvinston CC (North)
U17 Girls Jun 23
4:00P
Jun 23 4:00 PM Corunna Lady Giants Sarnia Heat Clearwater (1)
U19 Jun 23
6:30P
Jun 23 6:30 PM Charing Cross U19 Sarnia Heat Clearwater (2)
U15 Jun 24
6:00P
Jun 24 6:00 PM Corunna Lady Giants Pink Corunna Lady Giants Blue Stewart Park
U9 Jun 24
6:30P
Jun 24 6:30 PM CAA Cougars Wyoming Lady Wranglers Navy Kerr Park
U11 Jun 24
6:30P
Jun 24 6:30 PM Wyoming Lady Wranglers CAA Cougars Arnold Minielly (Diamond 2)
U11 Jun 24
6:30P
Jun 24 6:30 PM Corunna Lady Giants Wallaceburg Warriors Glen Mickle Park (1)
U13 Jun 24
6:30P
Jun 24 6:30 PM Wyoming Lady Wranglers Alvinston Navy Alvinston CC (North)
U15 Jun 24
6:30P
Jun 24 6:30 PM Merlin Maverick Port Lambton Pirates MacDonald Park (1 - South)
U15 Jun 24
8:30P
Jun 24 8:30 PM CAA Cougars Alvinston Riverhawks Alvinston CC (North)
U13 Jun 25
6:00P
Jun 25 6:00 PM Wyoming Lady Wranglers Corunna Lady Giants Pink Community Park (4)
U13 Jun 25
6:15P
Jun 25 6:15 PM Sarnia Heat Corunna Lady Giants Blue Stewart Park
U11 Jun 25
6:30P
Jun 25 6:30 PM CAA Cougars Port Lambton Pirates MacDonald Park (2 - North)
U11 Jun 25
6:30P
Jun 25 6:30 PM Dutton Royals Alvinston Riverhawks Alvinston CC (North)
U19 Jun 25
8:30P
Jun 25 8:30 PM Wilkesport Channel Cats Charing Cross U17 up Charing Cross
U9 Jun 26
6:00P
Jun 26 6:00 PM Wyoming Lady Wranglers Navy Corunna Lady Giants Athletic Park (2)
U11 Jun 26
6:30P
Jun 26 6:30 PM Dutton Royals CAA Cougars Arnold Minielly (Diamond 2)
U13 Jun 26
6:30P
Jun 26 6:30 PM Corunna Lady Giants Blue Wallaceburg Warriors Glen Mickle Park (1)
U13 Jun 26
6:30P
Jun 26 6:30 PM Corunna Lady Giants Pink CAA Camlachie Cougars Arnold Minielly (Diamond 1)
U17 Girls Jun 26
6:30P
Jun 26 6:30 PM Alvinston Riverhawks Merlin Magic Community Hall
U15 Jun 26
8:30P
Jun 26 8:30 PM Merlin Maverick CAA Cougars Camlachie (1)
U9 Jun 27
6:30P
Jun 27 6:30 PM Alvinston Riverhawks Wyoming Lady Wranglers Navy Greenwood (2)
U13 Jun 27
6:30P
Jun 27 6:30 PM Kettle and Stoney Point Eagles Port Lambton Pirates MacDonald Park (2 - North)
U15 Jun 27
6:30P
Jun 27 6:30 PM Corunna Lady Giants Blue Wallaceburg Warriors Glen Mickle Park (1)
U17 Girls Jun 27
7:00P
Jun 27 7:00 PM Sarnia Heat Merlin Magic Community Hall
U15 Jun 27
8:00P
Jun 27 8:00 PM Port Lambton Pirates Wyoming Lady Wranglers Greenwood (2)
U17 Girls Jun 27
8:00P
Jun 27 8:00 PM CAA Cougars Corunna Lady Giants Stewart Park
U19 Jun 27
8:30P
Jun 27 8:30 PM Charing Cross U19 Charing Cross U17 up Charing Cross
U17 Girls Jun 27
8:30P
Jun 27 8:30 PM Wyoming Lady Wranglers Alvinston Riverhawks Alvinston CC (North)
U15 Jun 28
6:00P
Jun 28 6:00 PM Alvinston Riverhawks Corunna Lady Giants Pink Stewart Park
U9 Jun 28
6:30P
Jun 28 6:30 PM Wallaceburg Warriors Alvinston Riverhawks Alvinston CC (North)
U11 Jun 28
6:30P
Jun 28 6:30 PM CAA Cougars Wyoming Lady Wranglers Bridgeview Park
U13 Jun 28
6:30P
Jun 28 6:30 PM Wyoming Lady Wranglers Kettle and Stoney Point Eagles KS Park
U19 Jun 30
6:30P
Jun 30 6:30 PM Wilkesport Channel Cats Sarnia Heat Clearwater (2)
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 6:25 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Jun 23, 2024 6:25 AM