- Home
- Hockey
- HEO
- Upper Canada Minor
- Recent Games
Recent Games
79 Games in the Past 7 Days
Group |
Date |
Date |
Time |
Visitor |
Score |
Home |
Venue |
U9 T4 |
Mar 21 6:00P |
Mar 21 |
6:00 PM |
South Grenville Rangers 1 |
-- |
Leeds Chargers 2 |
Community Arena
|
U13 RB |
Mar 21 6:00P |
Mar 21 |
6:00 PM |
Smiths Falls Bears4 |
4 - 13 |
South Stormont Selects13 |
Long Sault
|
U11 HC |
Mar 21 6:00P |
Mar 21 |
6:00 PM |
South Dundas Lions1 |
1 - 2 |
South Grenville Rangers2 |
Spencerville
|
U13 HC |
Mar 21 6:30P |
Mar 21 |
6:30 PM |
South Grenville Rangers2 |
2 - 9 OT |
Smiths Falls Bears9 |
Memorial
|
U18 HB |
Mar 21 6:30P |
Mar 21 |
6:30 PM |
Kemptville Royals 22 |
2 - 3 |
Brockville Braves 23 |
Memorial
|
U11 HB |
Mar 21 6:30P |
Mar 21 |
6:30 PM |
Kemptville Royals 11 |
1 - 5 |
Brockville Braves5 |
Centennial
|
U11 HC |
Mar 21 6:30P |
Mar 21 |
6:30 PM |
Kemptville Royals 23 |
3 - 2 |
Kemptville Royals 12 |
Kemptville DCC (1)
|
U13 HB |
Mar 21 7:30P |
Mar 21 |
7:30 PM |
Leeds Chargers 10 |
0 - 3 |
Kemptville Royals 23 |
Kemptville DCC (1)
|
U13 HB |
Mar 21 7:30P |
Mar 21 |
7:30 PM |
South Dundas Lions7 |
7 - 0 |
North Dundas Demons0 |
Joel Steele
|
U13 RB |
Mar 21 8:00P |
Mar 21 |
8:00 PM |
Kemptville Royals8 |
8 - 1 |
Char-Lan Rebels1 |
Rec Centre
|
U18 RB |
Mar 21 8:30P |
Mar 21 |
8:30 PM |
Char-Lan Rebels4 |
4 - 4 |
South Stormont Selects4 |
Long Sault
|
U18 RB |
Mar 21 9:30P |
Mar 21 |
9:30 PM |
Kemptville Royals3 |
3 - 6 |
Brockville Braves6 |
Memorial
|
U13 HC |
Mar 22 6:00P |
Mar 22 |
6:00 PM |
South Dundas Lions5 |
5 - 5 |
South Grenville Rangers5 |
Spencerville
|
U11 HC |
Mar 22 6:00P |
Mar 22 |
6:00 PM |
Brockville Braves 12 |
2 - 9 |
Brockville Braves 29 |
Centennial
|
U13 HC |
Mar 22 7:00P |
Mar 22 |
7:00 PM |
Kemptville Royals 13 |
3 - 5 |
Brockville Braves5 |
Centennial
|
U18 RB |
Mar 22 7:00P |
Mar 22 |
7:00 PM |
Cornwall Colts5 |
5 - 3 |
Brockville Braves3 |
Memorial
|
U18 HB |
Mar 22 7:00P |
Mar 22 |
7:00 PM |
Kemptville Royals 22 |
2 - 10 |
North Dundas Demons10 |
Joel Steele
|
U11 HB |
Mar 22 7:00P |
Mar 22 |
7:00 PM |
North Dundas Demons1 |
1 - 8 |
South Dundas Lions8 |
Morrisburg
|
U13 RB |
Mar 22 7:20P |
Mar 22 |
7:20 PM |
Alexandria Glens4 |
4 - 2 |
Cornwall Colts2 |
Benson (Pad 2)
|
U13 RB |
Mar 22 7:30P |
Mar 22 |
7:30 PM |
Kemptville Royals3 |
3 - 3 |
North Dundas Demons3 |
Chesterville Arena
|
U15 HB |
Mar 22 8:00P |
Mar 22 |
8:00 PM |
Kemptville Royals 35 |
5 - 4 |
Kemptville Royals 24 |
Kemptville DCC (2)
|
U15 HB |
Mar 22 8:00P |
Mar 22 |
8:00 PM |
Brockville Braves 16 |
6 - 11 |
South Dundas Lions 211 |
Morrisburg
|
U11 HB |
Mar 23 2:30P |
Mar 23 |
2:30 PM |
Leeds Chargers2 |
2 - 1 |
Kemptville Royals 21 |
Kemptville DCC (1)
|
U15 RB |
Mar 23 4:00P |
Mar 23 |
4:00 PM |
Cornwall Colts2 |
2 - 5 |
Kemptville Royals5 |
Kemptville DCC (1)
|
U15 HB |
Mar 23 7:00P |
Mar 23 |
7:00 PM |
South Grenville Rangers1 |
1 - 0 |
Kemptville Royals 10 |
Kemptville DCC (1)
|
U18 HB |
Mar 23 7:00P |
Mar 23 |
7:00 PM |
Kemptville Royals 17 |
7 - 3 |
Brockville Braves 13 |
Memorial
|
B Rep |
Mar 23 7:00P |
Mar 23 |
7:00 PM |
Smiths Falls Bears1 |
1 - 4 |
North Dundas Demons4 |
Chesterville Arena
|
U15 HB |
Mar 24 9:00A |
Mar 24 |
9:00 AM |
Kemptville Royals 2 |
|
Kemptville Royals 3 |
Kemptville DCC (1)
|
U13 RB |
Mar 24 10:30A |
Mar 24 |
10:30 AM |
North Dundas Demons4 |
4 - 2 |
Kemptville Royals2 |
Kemptville DCC (1)
|
U18 HB |
Mar 24 12:00P |
Mar 24 |
12:00 PM |
North Dundas Demons8 |
8 - 0 |
Kemptville Royals 20 |
Kemptville DCC (1)
|
U13 RB |
Mar 24 2:30P |
Mar 24 |
2:30 PM |
Cornwall Colts |
|
Alexandria Glens |
Alexandria Arena
|
U11 RB |
Mar 24 3:50P |
Mar 24 |
3:50 PM |
Leeds Chargers7 |
7 - 0 |
Cornwall Colts0 |
Benson (Pad 2)
|
B Rep |
Mar 24 4:00P |
Mar 24 |
4:00 PM |
North Dundas Demons4 |
4 - 2 |
South Stormont Selects2 |
Long Sault
|
U18 HB |
Mar 24 4:30P |
Mar 24 |
4:30 PM |
Brockville Braves 21 |
1 - 5 |
Kemptville Royals 35 |
Kemptville DCC (1)
|
U13 HB |
Mar 24 6:00P |
Mar 24 |
6:00 PM |
North Dundas Demons1 |
1 - 7 |
South Dundas Lions7 |
Morrisburg
|
U15 RB |
Mar 24 6:00P |
Mar 24 |
6:00 PM |
North-Glen-Stor Braves4 |
4 - 2 |
South Stormont Selects2 |
Long Sault
|
U18 HB |
Mar 24 6:00P |
Mar 24 |
6:00 PM |
South Grenville Rangers 23 |
3 - 1 |
South Grenville Rangers 11 |
Alaine Chartrand
|
U18 RB |
Mar 24 6:00P |
Mar 24 |
6:00 PM |
Cornwall Colts4 |
4 - 3 |
Kemptville Royals3 |
Kemptville DCC (1)
|
U18 RB |
Mar 24 7:30P |
Mar 24 |
7:30 PM |
Brockville Braves1 |
1 - 3 |
South Grenville Rangers3 |
Alaine Chartrand
|
U15 HB |
Mar 25 5:50P |
Mar 25 |
5:50 PM |
North Dundas Demons |
|
Smiths Falls Bears |
Youth
|
U11 RB |
Mar 25 6:00P |
Mar 25 |
6:00 PM |
North Dundas Demons4 |
4 - 3 |
Alexandria Glens3 |
Alexandria Arena
|
U11 HB |
Mar 25 6:00P |
Mar 25 |
6:00 PM |
Brockville Braves |
|
Kemptville Royals 1 |
Kemptville DCC (1)
|
U11 HB |
Mar 25 6:00P |
Mar 25 |
6:00 PM |
Smiths Falls Bears4 |
4 - 1 |
South Grenville Rangers1 |
Cardinal
|
U11 HC |
Mar 25 6:00P |
Mar 25 |
6:00 PM |
Brockville Braves 26 |
6 - 1 |
Brockville Braves 11 |
Centennial
|
U11 HC |
Mar 25 6:00P |
Mar 25 |
6:00 PM |
Leeds Chargers2 |
2 - 0 |
Smiths Falls Bears0 |
Memorial
|
U13 HC |
Mar 25 6:00P |
Mar 25 |
6:00 PM |
South Grenville Rangers4 |
4 - 6 |
North Dundas Demons6 |
Joel Steele
|
U18 RB |
Mar 25 6:45P |
Mar 25 |
6:45 PM |
Kemptville Royals3 |
3 - 4 |
Cornwall Colts4 |
Benson (Pad 2)
|
U13 RB |
Mar 25 7:00P |
Mar 25 |
7:00 PM |
Brockville Braves2 |
2 - 3 |
North-Glen-Stor Braves3 |
Maxville DSC
|
U13 HB |
Mar 25 7:00P |
Mar 25 |
7:00 PM |
Leeds Chargers 23 |
3 - 4 |
Kemptville Royals 14 |
Kemptville DCC (1)
|
U13 HC |
Mar 25 7:00P |
Mar 25 |
7:00 PM |
Smiths Falls Bears |
|
Brockville Braves |
Centennial
|
U13 RB |
Mar 25 7:30P |
Mar 25 |
7:30 PM |
South Stormont Selects1 |
1 - 10 |
South Grenville Rangers10 |
Spencerville
|
U13 HB |
Mar 25 7:30P |
Mar 25 |
7:30 PM |
South Dundas Lions |
|
North Dundas Demons |
Joel Steele
|
U15 RB |
Mar 25 8:00P |
Mar 25 |
8:00 PM |
Smiths Falls Bears |
|
Leeds Chargers |
76
|
B Rep |
Mar 25 8:30P |
Mar 25 |
8:30 PM |
Leeds Chargers2 |
2 - 1 |
Kemptville Royals1 |
Kemptville DCC (1)
|
U11 RB |
Mar 26 5:00P |
Mar 26 |
5:00 PM |
North-Glen-Stor Braves3 |
3 - 2 |
South Stormont Selects2 |
Long Sault
|
U13 RB |
Mar 26 6:00P |
Mar 26 |
6:00 PM |
Smiths Falls Bears5 |
5 - 7 |
Char-Lan Rebels7 |
Rec Centre
|
U15 HB |
Mar 26 6:00P |
Mar 26 |
6:00 PM |
Kemptville Royals 14 |
4 - 1 |
South Grenville Rangers1 |
Alaine Chartrand
|
U15 HB |
Mar 26 6:00P |
Mar 26 |
6:00 PM |
Smiths Falls Bears |
|
South Dundas Lions 1 |
Morrisburg
|
U11 HC |
Mar 26 6:30P |
Mar 26 |
6:30 PM |
Kemptville Royals 11 |
1 - 2 |
Kemptville Royals 22 |
Kemptville DCC (1)
|
U15 RB |
Mar 26 6:50P |
Mar 26 |
6:50 PM |
Kemptville Royals2 |
2 - 5 |
Cornwall Colts5 |
Benson (Pad 2)
|
U18 HB |
Mar 26 7:00P |
Mar 26 |
7:00 PM |
Kemptville Royals 14 |
4 - 3 |
Leeds Chargers3 |
76
|
B Rep |
Mar 26 7:00P |
Mar 26 |
7:00 PM |
South Stormont Selects5 |
5 - 3 |
North Dundas Demons3 |
Chesterville Arena
|
U15 RB |
Mar 26 7:30P |
Mar 26 |
7:30 PM |
Char-Lan Rebels3 |
3 - 6 |
South Grenville Rangers6 |
Alaine Chartrand
|
U13 HC |
Mar 26 7:30P |
Mar 26 |
7:30 PM |
Brockville Braves1 |
1 - 7 |
Kemptville Royals 27 |
Kemptville DCC (1)
|
U18 RB |
Mar 26 8:00P |
Mar 26 |
8:00 PM |
South Grenville Rangers0 |
0 - 4 |
Brockville Braves4 |
Memorial
|
U18 RB |
Mar 26 8:00P |
Mar 26 |
8:00 PM |
Char-Lan Rebels1 |
1 - 7 |
South Stormont Selects7 |
Rec Centre
|
U11 RB |
Mar 27 6:00P |
Mar 27 |
6:00 PM |
Alexandria Glens2 |
2 - 2 |
North Dundas Demons2 |
Chesterville Arena
|
U11 HC |
Mar 27 6:00P |
Mar 27 |
6:00 PM |
South Grenville Rangers3 |
3 - 10 |
North Dundas Demons10 |
Joel Steele
|
U11 RB |
Mar 27 6:00P |
Mar 27 |
6:00 PM |
South Dundas Lions4 |
4 - 6 |
Smiths Falls Bears6 |
Memorial
|
U13 RB |
Mar 27 7:00P |
Mar 27 |
7:00 PM |
Kemptville Royals |
|
North Dundas Demons |
Chesterville Arena
|
U13 HB |
Mar 27 7:00P |
Mar 27 |
7:00 PM |
Kemptville Royals 24 |
4 - 5 |
Leeds Chargers 15 |
Community Arena
|
U15 RB |
Mar 27 7:00P |
Mar 27 |
7:00 PM |
Cornwall Colts3 |
3 - 2 |
Kemptville Royals2 |
Kemptville DCC (1)
|
U13 HB |
Mar 27 7:00P |
Mar 27 |
7:00 PM |
South Grenville Rangers |
|
Smiths Falls Bears |
Memorial
|
U13 RB |
Mar 27 7:30P |
Mar 27 |
7:30 PM |
South Grenville Rangers |
|
South Stormont Selects |
Long Sault
|
U15 RB |
Mar 27 7:30P |
Mar 27 |
7:30 PM |
South Stormont Selects |
|
North-Glen-Stor Braves |
Maxville DSC
|
U15 RB |
Mar 27 7:30P |
Mar 27 |
7:30 PM |
North Dundas Demons1 |
1 - 3 |
South Dundas Lions3 |
Morrisburg
|
U11 RB |
Mar 28 6:00P |
Mar 28 |
6:00 PM |
Kemptville Royals |
|
South Grenville Rangers |
Spencerville
|
U11 HC |
Mar 28 6:00P |
Mar 28 |
6:00 PM |
Kemptville Royals 2 |
|
Kemptville Royals 1 |
Kemptville DCC (1)
|
U18 HB |
Mar 28 6:00P |
Mar 28 |
6:00 PM |
Kemptville Royals 3 |
|
Brockville Braves 2 |
Memorial
|
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 6:04 PM.