- Home
- Hockey
- OMHA
- NDHL
- Bantam Doherty
- Sailors
- Schedule
Game |
Date |
Date |
Time |
Visitor |
Score |
Home |
Venue |
4007 |
Sep 29 8:15P |
Sep 29 |
8:15 PM |
Port Colborne Sailors1 |
1 - 9 |
Fort Erie Meteors9 |
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
|
4011 |
Oct 01 8:30P |
Oct 01 |
8:30 PM |
Welland Tigers7 |
7 - 3 |
Port Colborne Sailors3 |
Vale (1)
|
4016 |
Oct 04 7:00P |
Oct 04 |
7:00 PM |
Port Colborne Sailors2 |
2 - 2 |
Dundas Blues2 |
Market
|
4023 |
Oct 08 8:30P |
Oct 08 |
8:30 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers4 |
4 - 1 |
Port Colborne Sailors1 |
Vale (1)
|
4032 |
Oct 15 8:30P |
Oct 15 |
8:30 PM |
Thorold Blackhawks3 |
3 - 3 |
Port Colborne Sailors3 |
Vale (1)
|
4038 |
Oct 21 7:30P |
Oct 21 |
7:30 PM |
Port Colborne Sailors3 |
3 - 9 |
Garden City Falcons9 |
GGCC (Jack Gatecliff)
|
4040 |
Oct 22 8:30P |
Oct 22 |
8:30 PM |
NOTL Wolves3 |
3 - 1 |
Port Colborne Sailors1 |
Vale (1)
|
4048 |
Oct 29 8:30P |
Oct 29 |
8:30 PM |
Grimsby Kings6 |
6 - 0 |
Port Colborne Sailors0 |
Vale (1)
|
4050 |
Oct 31 4:20P |
Oct 31 |
4:20 PM |
Port Colborne Sailors2 |
2 - 1 |
Dunnville Mudcats1 |
Dunnville
|
4060 |
Nov 05 8:30P |
Nov 05 |
8:30 PM |
Dundas Blues6 |
6 - 2 |
Port Colborne Sailors2 |
Vale (1)
|
4061 |
Nov 06 8:20P |
Nov 06 |
8:20 PM |
Port Colborne Sailors0 |
0 - 11 |
Welland Tigers11 |
Welland (Main)
|
4070 |
Nov 12 8:30P |
Nov 12 |
8:30 PM |
Lincoln Blades2 |
2 - 1 |
Port Colborne Sailors1 |
Vale (1)
|
4072 |
Nov 14 6:30P |
Nov 14 |
6:30 PM |
Port Colborne Sailors4 |
4 - 7 |
Niagara Falls Flyers7 |
Gale (4 - Centennial)
|
4081 |
Nov 19 8:30P |
Nov 19 |
8:30 PM |
Garden City Falcons5 |
5 - 0 |
Port Colborne Sailors0 |
Vale (1)
|
4085 |
Nov 23 7:45P |
Nov 23 |
7:45 PM |
Port Colborne Sailors1 |
1 - 9 |
Pelham Panthers9 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
4102 |
Dec 03 8:00P |
Dec 03 |
8:00 PM |
Port Colborne Sailors3 |
3 - 6 |
NOTL Wolves6 |
Meridian
|
4111 |
Dec 07 8:30P |
Dec 07 |
8:30 PM |
Port Colborne Sailors3 |
3 - 4 |
Thorold Blackhawks4 |
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
|
4115 |
Dec 10 8:30P |
Dec 10 |
8:30 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors6 |
6 - 0 |
Port Colborne Sailors0 |
Vale (1)
|
4127 |
Dec 17 8:20P |
Dec 17 |
8:20 PM |
Port Colborne Sailors4 |
4 - 3 |
Glanbrook Rangers3 |
Glanbrook
|
4091 |
Dec 21 7:10P |
Dec 21 |
7:10 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers3 |
3 - 5 |
Port Colborne Sailors5 |
Vale (1)
|
4141 |
Jan 04 7:10P |
Jan 04 |
7:10 PM |
Port Colborne Sailors1 |
1 - 8 |
Lincoln Blades8 |
Fleming
|
4146 |
Jan 06 8:25P |
Jan 06 |
8:25 PM |
Port Colborne Sailors0 |
0 - 5 |
Grimsby Kings5 |
Peach King (2 - West)
|
4147 |
Jan 07 8:30P |
Jan 07 |
8:30 PM |
Dunnville Mudcats2 |
2 - 3 |
Port Colborne Sailors3 |
Vale (1)
|
4154 |
Jan 14 8:30P |
Jan 14 |
8:30 PM |
Pelham Panthers10 |
10 - 2 |
Port Colborne Sailors2 |
Vale (1)
|
O-B-B-C-1 |
Jan 16 8:00P |
Jan 16 |
8:00 PM |
Port Colborne Sailors3 |
3 - 4 |
Ingersoll Express4 |
Ingersoll
|
O-B-B-C-2 |
Jan 17 12:30P |
Jan 17 |
12:30 PM |
Ingersoll Express3 |
3 - 0 |
Port Colborne Sailors0 |
Vale (1)
|
O-B-B-C-3 |
Jan 17 4:10P |
Jan 17 |
4:10 PM |
Ingersoll Express2 |
2 - 1 |
Port Colborne Sailors1 |
Vale (1)
|
4159 |
Jan 18 9:15P |
Jan 18 |
9:15 PM |
Port Colborne Sailors6 |
6 - 9 |
Glanbrook Rangers9 |
Glanbrook
|
4164 |
Jan 21 8:30P |
Jan 21 |
8:30 PM |
Dunnville Mudcats2 |
2 - 2 |
Port Colborne Sailors2 |
Vale (1)
|
4174 |
Jan 28 8:30P |
Jan 28 |
8:30 PM |
Thorold Blackhawks2 |
2 - 3 |
Port Colborne Sailors3 |
Vale (1)
|
4169 |
Feb 03 7:10P |
Feb 03 |
7:10 PM |
Port Colborne Sailors0 |
0 - 9 |
Lincoln Blades9 |
Fleming
|
N.D. B-4213 |
Feb 20 2:40P |
Feb 20 |
2:40 PM |
Port Colborne Sailors3 |
3 - 0 |
Dunnville Mudcats0 |
Dunnville
|
N.D. B-4216 |
Feb 25 7:00P |
Feb 25 |
7:00 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers2 |
2 - 2 |
Port Colborne Sailors2 |
Vale (1)
|
N.D. B-4219 |
Mar 03 7:00P |
Mar 03 |
7:00 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers5 |
5 - 4 |
Port Colborne Sailors4 |
Vale (1)
|
N.D. B-4221 |
Mar 08 8:40P |
Mar 08 |
8:40 PM |
Port Colborne Sailors2 |
2 - 6 |
Thorold Blackhawks6 |
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
|
This page is cached and updates about every 10 minutes. Last updated 8:29 AM.