A1-1 |
Oct 11 5:30P |
Oct 11 |
5:30 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Min. AA5 |
5 - 0 |
Copper Cliff Redmen Min. AA0 |
McClelland
|
A1-8 |
Oct 28 12:30P |
Oct 28 |
12:30 PM |
Sudbury Wolves Min. AA0 |
0 - 5 |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Min. AA5 |
Chelmsford
|
A1-18 |
Nov 11 12:30P |
Nov 11 |
12:30 PM |
Copper Cliff Redmen Maj. A0 |
0 - 5 |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Min. AA5 |
Chelmsford
|
A1-20 |
Nov 12 2:30P |
Nov 12 |
2:30 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Min. AA3 |
3 - 1 |
Manitoulin Panthers1 |
NEMI Rec Centre
|
A1-23 |
Nov 18 6:30P |
Nov 18 |
6:30 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Min. AA7 |
7 - 1 |
Nickel City Knights1 |
T.M. Davies
|
A1-24 |
Nov 19 11:00A |
Nov 19 |
11:00 AM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Min. AA12 |
12 - 1 |
Elliot Lake Wildcats1 |
Centennial (ELake)
|
A1-28 |
Nov 25 12:30P |
Nov 25 |
12:30 PM |
Nickel City Flyers0 |
0 - 6 |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Min. AA6 |
Chelmsford
|
A1-29 |
Dec 06 6:45P |
Dec 06 |
6:45 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Min. AA2 |
2 - 0 |
Sudbury Wolves Min. AA0 |
Countryside (2)
|
A1-36 |
Dec 16 12:30P |
Dec 16 |
12:30 PM |
Nickel City Flyers1 |
1 - 4 |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Min. AA4 |
Chelmsford
|
A1-39 |
Dec 19 6:00P |
Dec 19 |
6:00 PM |
Sudbury Wolves Min. AA2 |
2 - 5 |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Min. AA5 |
Ray Plourde
|
A1-42 |
Jan 06 12:30P |
Jan 06 |
12:30 PM |
Copper Cliff Redmen Min. AA3 |
3 - 5 |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Min. AA5 |
Chelmsford
|
A1-55 |
Jan 06 5:00P |
Jan 06 |
5:00 PM |
Manitoulin Panthers1 |
1 - 4 |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Min. AA4 |
Chelmsford
|
A1-47 |
Jan 08 7:00P |
Jan 08 |
7:00 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Min. AA5 |
5 - 1 |
Copper Cliff Redmen Maj. A1 |
McClelland
|
A1-54 |
Jan 17 6:45P |
Jan 17 |
6:45 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Min. AA7 |
7 - 2 |
Sudbury Wolves Min. AA2 |
Countryside (2)
|
A1-56 |
Jan 21 1:00P |
Jan 21 |
1:00 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Min. AA5 |
5 - 1 |
Nickel City Flyers1 |
Centennial (Hanmer)
|
A1-57 |
Jan 22 7:00P |
Jan 22 |
7:00 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Min. AA10 |
10 - 1 |
Copper Cliff Redmen Maj. A1 |
McClelland
|
A1-60 |
Jan 27 12:30P |
Jan 27 |
12:30 PM |
Nickel City Knights2 |
2 - 3 |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Min. AA3 |
Chelmsford
|
A1-61 |
Jan 28 1:00P |
Jan 28 |
1:00 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Min. AA7 |
7 - 0 |
Nickel City Flyers0 |
Centennial (Hanmer)
|
A1-63 |
Jan 31 5:30P |
Jan 31 |
5:30 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Min. AA1 |
1 - 2 |
Copper Cliff Redmen Min. AA2 |
McClelland
|
A1-66 |
Feb 03 12:30P |
Feb 03 |
12:30 PM |
Copper Cliff Redmen Maj. A1 |
1 - 7 |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Min. AA7 |
Chelmsford
|
A1-71 |
Feb 10 12:30P |
Feb 10 |
12:30 PM |
Nickel City Knights2 |
2 - 4 |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Min. AA4 |
Chelmsford
|
A1-78 |
Feb 25 10:00A |
Feb 25 |
10:00 AM |
Manitoulin Panthers0 |
0 - 4 |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Min. AA4 |
NEMI Rec Centre
|
A1-80 |
Feb 25 2:30P |
Feb 25 |
2:30 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Min. AA1 |
1 - 4 |
Manitoulin Panthers4 |
NEMI Rec Centre
|
A1-84 |
Mar 05 5:00P |
Mar 05 |
5:00 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Min. AA6 |
6 - 3 |
Nickel City Knights3 |
Chelmsford
|
A1-86 |
Mar 06 6:00P |
Mar 06 |
6:00 PM |
Copper Cliff Redmen Min. AA2 |
2 - 3 |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Min. AA3 |
Ray Plourde
|
A1 |
Mar 22 5:30P |
Mar 22 |
5:30 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Min. AA4 |
4 - 2 |
Copper Cliff Redmen Min. AA2 |
Chelmsford
|
A3 |
Mar 23 5:00P |
Mar 23 |
5:00 PM |
Manitoulin Panthers1 |
1 - 3 |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Min. AA3 |
Edgar Leclair
|
A4 |
Mar 24 8:00A |
Mar 24 |
8:00 AM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Min. AA6 |
6 - 2 |
Nickel City Knights2 |
Chelmsford
|
A7 |
Mar 25 11:00A |
Mar 25 |
11:00 AM |
Manitoulin Panthers0 |
0 - 3 |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Min. AA3 |
Edgar Leclair
|