M-02 |
Oct 04 8:15P |
Oct 04 |
8:15 PM |
Nickel City Maj Bantam Jr. Sons1 |
1 - 4 |
Sudbury Wolves Min Midget4 |
Countryside (2)
|
BI-03 |
Oct 05 8:30P |
Oct 05 |
8:30 PM |
Copper Cliff Maj AA Redmen0 |
0 - 5 |
Nickel City Maj Bantam Jr. Sons5 |
T.M. Davies
|
BI-05 |
Oct 18 8:30P |
Oct 18 |
8:30 PM |
Nickel City Maj Bantam Jr. Sons6 |
6 - 1 |
Copper Cliff Maj AA Redmen1 |
McClelland
|
BI-09 |
Oct 26 8:30P |
Oct 26 |
8:30 PM |
Copper Cliff Maj AA Redmen2 |
2 - 6 |
Nickel City Maj Bantam Jr. Sons6 |
T.M. Davies
|
BI-10 |
Oct 28 12:30P |
Oct 28 |
12:30 PM |
Nickel City Maj Bantam Jr. Sons3 |
3 - 2 |
Sault Major Soo Jr Tornado2 |
John Rhodes (2)
|
BI-11 |
Oct 28 5:30P |
Oct 28 |
5:30 PM |
Nickel City Maj Bantam Jr. Sons1 |
1 - 0 |
Sault Major Soo Jr Tornado0 |
John Rhodes (2)
|
BI-12 |
Oct 29 11:00A |
Oct 29 |
11:00 AM |
Nickel City Maj Bantam Jr. Sons7 |
7 - 1 |
Sault Major Sports Gold Rush1 |
John Rhodes (2)
|
BI-14 |
Nov 01 8:30P |
Nov 01 |
8:30 PM |
Nickel City Maj Bantam Jr. Sons3 |
3 - 0 |
Copper Cliff Maj AA Redmen0 |
McClelland
|
M-21 |
Nov 09 8:30P |
Nov 09 |
8:30 PM |
Sudbury Wolves Min Midget3 |
3 - 1 |
Nickel City Maj Bantam Jr. Sons1 |
T.M. Davies
|
BI-22 |
Nov 11 2:15P |
Nov 11 |
2:15 PM |
Sault Major Sports Gold Rush1 |
1 - 4 |
Nickel City Maj Bantam Jr. Sons4 |
Capreol (2)
|
BI-24 |
Nov 11 6:30P |
Nov 11 |
6:30 PM |
Sault Major Sports Gold Rush2 |
2 - 6 |
Nickel City Maj Bantam Jr. Sons6 |
T.M. Davies
|
M-23 |
Nov 16 8:30P |
Nov 16 |
8:30 PM |
Sudbury Wolves Min Midget4 |
4 - 4 |
Nickel City Maj Bantam Jr. Sons4 |
T.M. Davies
|
BI-27 |
Nov 23 8:30P |
Nov 23 |
8:30 PM |
Copper Cliff Maj AA Redmen2 |
2 - 3 |
Nickel City Maj Bantam Jr. Sons3 |
T.M. Davies
|
BI-28 |
Nov 25 11:45A |
Nov 25 |
11:45 AM |
Sault Major Soo Jr Tornado0 |
0 - 3 |
Nickel City Maj Bantam Jr. Sons3 |
Capreol (2)
|
BI-30 |
Nov 25 4:15P |
Nov 25 |
4:15 PM |
Sault Major Soo Jr Tornado0 |
0 - 4 |
Nickel City Maj Bantam Jr. Sons4 |
Capreol (2)
|
M-30 |
Nov 29 8:15P |
Nov 29 |
8:15 PM |
Nickel City Maj Bantam Jr. Sons2 |
2 - 3 |
Sudbury Wolves Min Midget3 |
Countryside (2)
|
BI-34 |
Dec 09 11:45A |
Dec 09 |
11:45 AM |
Sault Major Root River Rangers3 |
3 - 7 |
Nickel City Maj Bantam Jr. Sons7 |
Capreol (2)
|
BI-35 |
Dec 09 4:15P |
Dec 09 |
4:15 PM |
Sault Major Root River Rangers1 |
1 - 5 |
Nickel City Maj Bantam Jr. Sons5 |
Capreol (2)
|
BI-38 |
Dec 14 8:30P |
Dec 14 |
8:30 PM |
Copper Cliff Maj AA Redmen0 |
0 - 6 |
Nickel City Maj Bantam Jr. Sons6 |
T.M. Davies
|
BI-48 |
Jan 13 12:30P |
Jan 13 |
12:30 PM |
Nickel City Maj Bantam Jr. Sons4 |
4 - 4 |
Sault Major Root River Rangers4 |
John Rhodes (2)
|
BI-49 |
Jan 13 5:30P |
Jan 13 |
5:30 PM |
Nickel City Maj Bantam Jr. Sons5 |
5 - 2 |
Sault Major Root River Rangers2 |
John Rhodes (2)
|
BI-51 |
Jan 14 12:30P |
Jan 14 |
12:30 PM |
Nickel City Maj Bantam Jr. Sons10 |
10 - 2 |
Sault Major Sports Gold Rush2 |
McMeeken
|
BI-57 |
Jan 24 8:30P |
Jan 24 |
8:30 PM |
Nickel City Maj Bantam Jr. Sons9 |
9 - 1 |
Copper Cliff Maj AA Redmen1 |
McClelland
|
BI-54 |
Jan 27 3:30P |
Jan 27 |
3:30 PM |
Nickel City Maj Bantam Jr. Sons7 |
7 - 0 |
Sault Major Root River Rangers0 |
Blind River
|
BI-45 |
Feb 01 8:30P |
Feb 01 |
8:30 PM |
Copper Cliff Maj AA Redmen0 |
0 - 4 |
Nickel City Maj Bantam Jr. Sons4 |
T.M. Davies
|
BI-61 |
Feb 03 3:30P |
Feb 03 |
3:30 PM |
Nickel City Maj Bantam Jr. Sons2 |
2 - 0 |
Sault Major Soo Jr Tornado0 |
Blind River
|
BI-63 |
Feb 15 8:30P |
Feb 15 |
8:30 PM |
Copper Cliff Maj AA Redmen |
|
Nickel City Maj Bantam Jr. Sons |
T.M. Davies
|
Bant1 Final 1 |
Feb 15 8:30P |
Feb 15 |
8:30 PM |
Copper Cliff Maj AA Redmen1 |
1 - 6 |
Nickel City Maj Bantam Jr. Sons6 |
T.M. Davies
|
Bant1 Final 2 |
Feb 21 8:30P |
Feb 21 |
8:30 PM |
Nickel City Maj Bantam Jr. Sons0 |
0 - 3 |
Copper Cliff Maj AA Redmen3 |
McClelland
|
Bant1 Final 3 |
Feb 22 8:30P |
Feb 22 |
8:30 PM |
Copper Cliff Maj AA Redmen1 |
1 - 8 |
Nickel City Maj Bantam Jr. Sons8 |
T.M. Davies
|
Bant1 Final 4 |
Feb 27 8:30P |
Feb 27 |
8:30 PM |
Copper Cliff Maj AA Redmen1 |
1 - 5 |
Nickel City Maj Bantam Jr. Sons5 |
Garson
|