B2-1 |
Sep 30 11:30A |
Sep 30 |
11:30 AM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Min AA2 |
2 - 4 |
North Bay Trappers Min AA4 |
West Ferris
|
B2-2 |
Sep 30 4:30P |
Sep 30 |
4:30 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Min AA2 |
2 - 1 |
North Bay Trappers Min AA1 |
West Ferris
|
B2-4 |
Oct 10 7:30P |
Oct 10 |
7:30 PM |
Sudbury Wolves Min Bantam A2 |
2 - 3 |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Min AA3 |
Ray Plourde
|
B2-10 |
Oct 17 7:30P |
Oct 17 |
7:30 PM |
Manitoulin Panthers Bantam A3 |
3 - 4 |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Min AA4 |
Ray Plourde
|
B2-13 |
Oct 19 8:00P |
Oct 19 |
8:00 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Min AA3 |
3 - 5 |
Sudbury Wolves Min AA5 |
Carmichael
|
B2-22 |
Oct 23 8:30P |
Oct 23 |
8:30 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Min AA6 |
6 - 2 |
Copper Cliff Redmen Bantam A2 |
McClelland
|
B2-23 |
Oct 24 8:00P |
Oct 24 |
8:00 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Min AA2 |
2 - 4 |
Nickel City Storm Bantam A4 |
T.M. Davies
|
B2-29 |
Nov 02 7:00P |
Nov 02 |
7:00 PM |
North Bay Trappers Bantam A3 |
3 - 3 |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Min AA3 |
Edgar Leclair
|
B2-41 |
Nov 13 8:00P |
Nov 13 |
8:00 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Min AA1 |
1 - 4 |
Nickel City North Stars Min A4 |
Capreol (1)
|
B2-44 |
Nov 14 7:30P |
Nov 14 |
7:30 PM |
Sudbury Wolves Min Bantam A3 |
3 - 4 |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Min AA4 |
Ray Plourde
|
B2-153 |
Nov 25 4:00P |
Nov 25 |
4:00 PM |
North Bay Trappers Min AA0 |
0 - 4 |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Min AA4 |
Garson
|
B2-58 |
Dec 09 2:00P |
Dec 09 |
2:00 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Min AA0 |
0 - 2 |
West Nipissing Sting Bantam A2 |
Sturgeon Falls
|
B2-62 |
Dec 12 7:30P |
Dec 12 |
7:30 PM |
Sudbury Wolves Min AA2 |
2 - 1 |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Min AA1 |
Ray Plourde
|
B2-64 |
Dec 13 7:00P |
Dec 13 |
7:00 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Min AA9 |
9 - 2 |
Nickel City Phantoms Min A2 |
T.M. Davies
|
B2-73 |
Dec 19 7:30P |
Dec 19 |
7:30 PM |
Nickel City North Stars Min A4 |
4 - 8 |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Min AA8 |
Ray Plourde
|
B2-81 |
Jan 02 7:30P |
Jan 02 |
7:30 PM |
Copper Cliff Redmen Bantam A1 |
1 - 3 |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Min AA3 |
Ray Plourde
|
B2-87 |
Jan 09 7:30P |
Jan 09 |
7:30 PM |
Nickel City Phantoms Min A0 |
0 - 4 |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Min AA4 |
Ray Plourde
|
B2-98 |
Jan 16 7:30P |
Jan 16 |
7:30 PM |
Sudbury Wolves Min Bantam A0 |
0 - 6 |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Min AA6 |
Ray Plourde
|
B2-103 |
Jan 18 8:00P |
Jan 18 |
8:00 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Min AA2 |
2 - 1 |
Nickel City North Stars Min A1 |
Centennial (Hanmer)
|
B2-111 |
Jan 23 7:30P |
Jan 23 |
7:30 PM |
Manitoulin Panthers Bantam A3 |
3 - 2 |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Min AA2 |
Ray Plourde
|
B2-121 |
Jan 28 10:30A |
Jan 28 |
10:30 AM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Min AA1 |
1 - 8 |
North Bay Trappers Min AA8 |
Pete Palangio (1)
|
B2-113 |
Jan 29 8:00P |
Jan 29 |
8:00 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Min AA2 |
2 - 0 |
Nickel City Phantoms Min A0 |
Chelmsford
|
B2-125 |
Jan 30 7:30P |
Jan 30 |
7:30 PM |
Sudbury Wolves Min AA1 |
1 - 3 |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Min AA3 |
Ray Plourde
|
B2-131 |
Feb 03 11:30A |
Feb 03 |
11:30 AM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Min AA2 |
2 - 0 |
North Bay Trappers Bantam A0 |
Pete Palangio (1)
|
B2-137 |
Feb 06 7:30P |
Feb 06 |
7:30 PM |
Nickel City Storm Bantam A3 |
3 - 3 |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Min AA3 |
Ray Plourde
|
B2-141 |
Feb 10 9:30A |
Feb 10 |
9:30 AM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Min AA1 |
1 - 4 |
West Nipissing Sting Bantam A4 |
Sturgeon Falls
|
B2-145 |
Feb 13 8:00P |
Feb 13 |
8:00 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Min AA8 |
8 - 1 |
Nickel City Storm Bantam A1 |
T.M. Davies
|
B2-147 |
Feb 15 8:00P |
Feb 15 |
8:00 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Min AA3 |
3 - 1 |
Sudbury Wolves Min AA1 |
Carmichael
|
B2-Quarter 3-1 |
Feb 22 7:00P |
Feb 22 |
7:00 PM |
North Bay Trappers Bantam A2 |
2 - 1 |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Min AA1 |
Edgar Leclair
|
B2-Quarter 3-2 |
Feb 25 5:00P |
Feb 25 |
5:00 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Min AA5 |
5 - 4 |
North Bay Trappers Bantam A4 |
West Ferris
|
B2-Quarter 3-3 |
Mar 02 7:00P |
Mar 02 |
7:00 PM |
North Bay Trappers Bantam A4 |
4 - 1 |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Min AA1 |
Chelmsford
|