PW162 |
Oct 05 1:00P |
Oct 05 |
1:00 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold5 |
5 - 5 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue5 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
PW101 |
Oct 06 6:00P |
Oct 06 |
6:00 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators Red9 |
9 - 3 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold3 |
Tri-Township
|
PW019 |
Oct 08 7:30P |
Oct 08 |
7:30 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold1 |
1 - 10 |
East Lambton Eagles White10 |
Alvinston
|
PW123 |
Oct 12 3:20P |
Oct 12 |
3:20 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold2 |
2 - 11 |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars11 |
North Middlesex
|
PW100 |
Nov 03 6:00P |
Nov 03 |
6:00 PM |
Lucan Irish Green4 |
4 - 2 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold2 |
Tri-Township
|
PW173 |
Nov 09 1:00P |
Nov 09 |
1:00 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold0 |
0 - 8 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red8 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
PW095 |
Nov 10 6:00P |
Nov 10 |
6:00 PM |
Point Edward Blackhawks5 |
5 - 1 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold1 |
Tri-Township
|
PW104 |
Nov 30 7:10P |
Nov 30 |
7:10 PM |
East Lambton Eagles Black5 |
5 - 3 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold3 |
Tri-Township
|
PW097 |
Dec 01 7:20P |
Dec 01 |
7:20 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red4 |
4 - 2 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold2 |
Tri-Township
|
PC-068 |
Dec 08 6:00P |
Dec 08 |
6:00 PM |
Lambeth Lancers White5 |
5 - 4 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold4 |
Tri-Township
|
PC-057 |
Dec 14 6:10P |
Dec 14 |
6:10 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue5 |
5 - 2 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold2 |
Tri-Township
|
PC-072 |
Dec 15 2:10P |
Dec 15 |
2:10 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold3 |
3 - 6 |
South Huron Sabres6 |
South Huron
|
PC-063 |
Dec 21 4:10P |
Dec 21 |
4:10 PM |
Aylmer Flames3 |
3 - 8 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold8 |
Tri-Township
|
PC-005 |
Dec 22 3:45P |
Dec 22 |
3:45 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold8 |
8 - 3 |
Aylmer Flames3 |
East Elgin (EastLink)
|
PC-087 |
Dec 29 1:30P |
Dec 29 |
1:30 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold5 |
5 - 9 |
St. Marys Rock Blue9 |
St. Marys (Rock)
|
PC-046 |
Jan 03 6:00P |
Jan 03 |
6:00 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold7 |
7 - 1 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue1 |
Tri-Township
|
PC-060 |
Jan 04 4:10P |
Jan 04 |
4:10 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue5 |
5 - 6 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold6 |
Tri-Township
|
PC-106 |
Jan 05 4:00P |
Jan 05 |
4:00 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold3 |
3 - 6 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue6 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
PC-059 |
Jan 25 2:00P |
Jan 25 |
2:00 PM |
South Huron Sabres4 |
4 - 3 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold3 |
Tri-Township
|
PC-019 |
Jan 26 4:50P |
Jan 26 |
4:50 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold2 |
2 - 2 |
Ilderton Jets2 |
Ilderton
|
PF2-1 |
Feb 04 7:00P |
Feb 04 |
7:00 PM |
Aylmer Flames3 |
3 - 9 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold9 |
Tri-Township
|
PF2-2 |
Feb 06 6:15P |
Feb 06 |
6:15 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold6 |
6 - 2 |
Aylmer Flames2 |
East Elgin (EastLink)
|
PF2-3 |
Feb 09 7:00P |
Feb 09 |
7:00 PM |
Aylmer Flames2 |
2 - 8 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold8 |
Tri-Township
|
PF5-2 |
Mar 01 11:00A |
Mar 01 |
11:00 AM |
Ilderton Jets7 |
7 - 6 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold6 |
Tri-Township
|
PF5-5 |
Mar 05 8:10P |
Mar 05 |
8:10 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold3 |
3 - 5 |
Ilderton Jets5 |
Ilderton
|
PF5-4 |
Mar 10 6:50P |
Mar 10 |
6:50 PM |
Ilderton Jets5 |
5 - 7 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold7 |
Tri-Township
|
PF5-1 |
Mar 12 7:00P |
Mar 12 |
7:00 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold1 |
1 - 9 |
Ilderton Jets9 |
Ilderton
|