Hockey :: Waterloo Upcoming Games
Header Ad Unit

Upcoming Games

76 Games in the Next 14 Days
League Group Date Date Time Visitor Home Venue
MD EU9 Oct 29
7:00P
Oct 29 7:00 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Red Waterloo Wolves Gold RIM Park (Pillers)
Seeded U18 Oct 29
9:00P
Oct 29 9:00 PM Waterloo Wolves St. Thomas Jr Stars Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
Pavilion U11 Oct 30
11:30A
Oct 30 11:30 AM Chatham-Kent Cyclones Waterloo Wolves RIM Park (Pillers)
Seeded U15 Oct 30
1:00P
Oct 30 1:00 PM GLHA Jr Mustangs White Waterloo Wolves RIM Park (Pillers)
Seeded U11 Oct 30
1:45P
Oct 30 1:45 PM Waterloo Wolves London Jr Knights White Nichols (C)
Pavilion U18 Oct 30
2:45P
Oct 30 2:45 PM Lambton Jr Sting Waterloo Wolves RIM Park (Pillers)
MD ECU16 Oct 30
3:00P
Oct 30 3:00 PM Brantford 99ers Black Waterloo Wolves Rec Complex
Pavilion U14 Oct 30
3:15P
Oct 30 3:15 PM Waterloo Wolves Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
Seeded U10 Oct 30
3:15P
Oct 30 3:15 PM Waterloo Wolves Hamilton Huskies Parkdale
Seeded U12 Oct 30
3:30P
Oct 30 3:30 PM Brantford 99ers Waterloo Wolves Moses Springer
MD ECU12 Oct 30
3:30P
Oct 30 3:30 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue Waterloo Wolves AMC (West)
Pavilion U12 Oct 30
4:30P
Oct 30 4:30 PM Brantford 99ers Waterloo Wolves RIM Park (Lions)
MD ECU13 Oct 30
4:45P
Oct 30 4:45 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue Waterloo Wolves AMC (West)
MD ECU14 Oct 30
4:45P
Oct 30 4:45 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Red Waterloo Wolves Rec Complex
MD EU9 Oct 30
5:00P
Oct 30 5:00 PM Waterloo Wolves Gold Brantford 99ers 1 Gretzky Center (#3)
Pavilion U15 Oct 30
5:15P
Oct 30 5:15 PM Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs Waterloo Wolves RIM Park (Pillers)
MD ECU15 Oct 30
6:00P
Oct 30 6:00 PM Burlington Bulldogs Red Waterloo Wolves Black RIM Park (Lions)
MD ECU15 Oct 30
6:00P
Oct 30 6:00 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue Waterloo Wolves Gold AMC (West)
Pavilion U16 Oct 30
7:00P
Oct 30 7:00 PM London Jr Knights Waterloo Wolves RIM Park (Pillers)
Pavilion U13 Oct 31
11:30A
Oct 31 11:30 AM Windsor Jr Spitfires Waterloo Wolves RIM Park (Optimists)
MD ECU12 Oct 31
11:45A
Oct 31 11:45 AM Waterloo Wolves Kitchener Jr Rangers Red Sportsworld (Prac)
Pavilion U11 Oct 31
12:00P
Oct 31 12:00 PM Waterloo Wolves Lambton Jr Sting Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
Pavilion U12 Oct 31
12:00P
Oct 31 12:00 PM Lambton Jr Sting Waterloo Wolves RIM Park (Pillers)
MD EU9 Oct 31
12:00P
Oct 31 12:00 PM Waterloo Wolves Black Kitchener Jr Rangers White Activa (PJD)
Seeded U12 Oct 31
1:00P
Oct 31 1:00 PM London Jr Knights Green Waterloo Wolves RIM Park (Optimists)
Pavilion U10 Oct 31
1:30P
Oct 31 1:30 PM Hamilton Huskies Waterloo Wolves RIM Park (Pillers)
Seeded U11 Oct 31
2:00P
Oct 31 2:00 PM Stratford Warriors Waterloo Wolves AMC (West)
Seeded U18 Oct 31
2:00P
Oct 31 2:00 PM London Jr Knights White Waterloo Wolves RIM Park (Lions)
Seeded U13 Oct 31
2:30P
Oct 31 2:30 PM Stratford Warriors Waterloo Wolves RIM Park (Optimists)
MD ECU13 Oct 31
3:30P
Oct 31 3:30 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Red Waterloo Wolves AMC (West)
Pavilion U15 Oct 31
4:00P
Oct 31 4:00 PM Huron-Perth Lakers Waterloo Wolves RIM Park (Optimists)
Seeded U16 Oct 31
4:00P
Oct 31 4:00 PM Waterloo Wolves GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple Stronach (A)
Seeded U15 Oct 31
4:15P
Oct 31 4:15 PM Waterloo Wolves Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Southwood (Red)
Pavilion U14 Oct 31
5:30P
Oct 31 5:30 PM Lambton Jr Sting Waterloo Wolves RIM Park (Lions)
Pavilion U18 Oct 31
7:30P
Oct 31 7:30 PM Waterloo Wolves London Jr Knights Western Fair (Major Appliances)
MD ECU14 Nov 01
6:30P
Nov 01 6:30 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue Waterloo Wolves RIM Park (Pillers)
Seeded U13 Nov 01
7:00P
Nov 01 7:00 PM Waterloo Wolves Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Southwood (Green)
Pavilion U12 Nov 02
7:00P
Nov 02 7:00 PM Waterloo Wolves Brantford 99ers Gretzky Center (#1)
Seeded U18 Nov 02
8:30P
Nov 02 8:30 PM Waterloo Wolves London Jr Knights White Western Fair (Collins Clothiers)
MD ECU14 Nov 05
8:15P
Nov 05 8:15 PM Waterloo Wolves Cambridge Hawks McIntosh
Pavilion U10 Nov 06
11:30A
Nov 06 11:30 AM Waterloo Wolves Cambridge Hawks Preston Aud
Seeded U11 Nov 06
1:00P
Nov 06 1:00 PM Waterloo Wolves London Jr Knights Green Western Fair (Major Appliances)
Pavilion U13 Nov 06
1:15P
Nov 06 1:15 PM Waterloo Wolves Hamilton Huskies Chedoke (Red)
Pavilion U12 Nov 06
1:30P
Nov 06 1:30 PM Waterloo Wolves Lambton Jr Sting Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
Seeded U18 Nov 06
2:00P
Nov 06 2:00 PM Waterloo Wolves Kitchener Jr Rangers Activa (PJD)
MD EU9 Nov 06
2:15P
Nov 06 2:15 PM Waterloo Wolves Gold Kitchener Jr Rangers Red Activa (Alumni)
Seeded U15 Nov 06
3:00P
Nov 06 3:00 PM Waterloo Wolves Sarnia Jr. Sting Sarnia Arena
MD ECU11 Nov 06
3:00P
Nov 06 3:00 PM Waterloo Wolves Hamilton Huskies Parkdale
Pavilion U16 Nov 06
4:45P
Nov 06 4:45 PM Waterloo Wolves Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
MD ECU12 Nov 06
5:15P
Nov 06 5:15 PM Waterloo Wolves Burlington Bulldogs Red Central
Pavilion U18 Nov 06
5:30P
Nov 06 5:30 PM Waterloo Wolves Hamilton Huskies Chedoke (Red)
MD ECU15 Nov 06
6:30P
Nov 06 6:30 PM Waterloo Wolves Gold Burlington Bulldogs Red Nelson
MD ECU13 Nov 06
6:45P
Nov 06 6:45 PM Waterloo Wolves Burlington Bulldogs White Central
MD ECU16 Nov 06
7:45P
Nov 06 7:45 PM Waterloo Wolves Hamilton Huskies Chedoke (Green)
MD ECU14 Nov 06
8:00P
Nov 06 8:00 PM Waterloo Wolves Brantford 99ers Gretzky Center (#4)
MD ECU15 Nov 06
8:00P
Nov 06 8:00 PM Waterloo Wolves Black Kitchener Jr Rangers Red Activa (PJD)
Pavilion U10 Nov 07
11:00A
Nov 07 11:00 AM Waterloo Wolves Brantford 99ers Gretzky Center (#1)
MD EU9 Nov 07
12:15P
Nov 07 12:15 PM Waterloo Wolves Gold Hamilton Huskies Red Parkdale
Seeded U14 Nov 07
12:30P
Nov 07 12:30 PM Waterloo Wolves GLHA Jr Mustangs White Western Fair (Major Appliances)
MD EU9 Nov 07
1:00P
Nov 07 1:00 PM Waterloo Wolves Black Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue Activa (PJD)
MD CMU8 Nov 07
1:45P
Nov 07 1:45 PM Waterloo Wolves Stratford Warriors Rotary Complex (Rink B)
MD ECU12 Nov 07
2:45P
Nov 07 2:45 PM Waterloo Wolves Hamilton Huskies Parkdale
Seeded U10 Nov 07
3:30P
Nov 07 3:30 PM Burlington Jr. Raiders Red Waterloo Wolves AMC (West)
MD ECU11 Nov 07
3:30P
Nov 07 3:30 PM Waterloo Wolves Burlington Bulldogs Appleby (2)
MD ECU16 Nov 07
3:45P
Nov 07 3:45 PM Waterloo Wolves North London Nationals Stronach (A)
MD ECU13 Nov 07
4:00P
Nov 07 4:00 PM Waterloo Wolves Hamilton Huskies Parkdale
Pavilion U12 Nov 07
4:30P
Nov 07 4:30 PM Waterloo Wolves Kitchener Jr Rangers The Aud (Kinsmen)
MD ECU15 Nov 07
5:30P
Nov 07 5:30 PM Waterloo Wolves Gold Hamilton Huskies Parkdale
MD ECU15 Nov 07
6:30P
Nov 07 6:30 PM Waterloo Wolves Black Burlington Bulldogs White Appleby (2)
Pavilion U18 Nov 08
7:30P
Nov 08 7:30 PM Brantford 99ers Waterloo Wolves RIM Park (Pillers)
Pavilion U12 Nov 09
7:00P
Nov 09 7:00 PM Waterloo Wolves Cambridge Hawks Galt Arena
Seeded U13 Nov 09
7:00P
Nov 09 7:00 PM Waterloo Wolves Brantford 99ers Gretzky Center (#1)
MD ECU14 Nov 09
7:45P
Nov 09 7:45 PM Waterloo Wolves Burlington Bulldogs White Appleby (2)
Pavilion U18 Nov 10
8:00P
Nov 10 8:00 PM Waterloo Wolves Kitchener Jr Rangers Activa (PJD)
Pavilion U16 Nov 10
8:15P
Nov 10 8:15 PM Waterloo Wolves Brantford 99ers Gretzky Center (#1)
MD ECU13 Nov 11
7:00P
Nov 11 7:00 PM Waterloo Wolves Burlington Bulldogs Blue Appleby (2)
This page is cached and updates about every minutes. Last updated 5:01 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Oct 28, 2021 5:01 AM