Hockey :: Waterloo Upcoming Games
Header Ad Unit

Upcoming Games

103 Games in the Next 14 Days
League Group Date Date Time Visitor Home Venue
MD ECMP Dec 10
7:00P
Dec 10 7:00 PM Waterloo Wolves Brantford 99ers Gretzky Center (#1)
Pavilion M MID Dec 10
8:15P
Dec 10 8:15 PM Waterloo Wolves Brantford 99ers Gretzky Center (#1)
MD ECMP Dec 12
8:00P
Dec 12 8:00 PM Waterloo Wolves Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue Activa (PJD)
Seeded B Dec 12
8:30P
Dec 12 8:30 PM Waterloo Wolves London Jr Knights White Western Fair (Harvey's)
Seeded P Dec 13
6:30P
Dec 13 6:30 PM Waterloo Wolves Hamilton Huskies Red Chedoke (Red)
Pavilion M PW Dec 13
7:00P
Dec 13 7:00 PM Waterloo Wolves Brantford 99ers Gretzky Center (#1)
MD ECP Dec 13
7:00P
Dec 13 7:00 PM Stratford Warriors Waterloo Wolves White AMC (East)
Seeded M Dec 13
8:45P
Dec 13 8:45 PM Waterloo Wolves St. Thomas Jr Stars Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
MD MB Dec 13
8:45P
Dec 13 8:45 PM Waterloo Wolves White Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue Activa (Alumni)
MD CMN Dec 14
8:00A
Dec 14 8:00 AM Waterloo Wolves Kitchener Jr Rangers White Sportsworld (Spec)
Seeded MA Dec 14
12:00P
Dec 14 12:00 PM Waterloo Wolves Sarnia Sting Clearwater (Blue)
MD MB Dec 14
1:30P
Dec 14 1:30 PM Waterloo Wolves Black North London Nationals Carling (A)
Seeded M Dec 14
2:15P
Dec 14 2:15 PM Waterloo Wolves Burlington Jr. Cougars Blue SRIC (Red)
MD ECMA Dec 14
2:15P
Dec 14 2:15 PM Waterloo Wolves Burlington Bulldogs Appleby (1)
MD ECP Dec 14
3:15P
Dec 14 3:15 PM Waterloo Wolves White Kitchener Jr Rangers Red Activa (Alumni)
MD ECMP Dec 14
3:30P
Dec 14 3:30 PM Waterloo Wolves Burlington Bulldogs White Appleby (1)
MD BAN Dec 14
3:30P
Dec 14 3:30 PM Waterloo Wolves White St. Catharines Hurricanes S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
Pavilion M BAN Dec 14
4:00P
Dec 14 4:00 PM Waterloo Wolves Huron-Perth Lakers PERC
Seeded A Dec 14
4:00P
Dec 14 4:00 PM Waterloo Wolves London Jr Knights White Nichols (A)
MD MB Dec 14
4:30P
Dec 14 4:30 PM Waterloo Wolves White Sarnia Jr. Sting Clearwater (Red)
Pavilion ATO Dec 14
5:00P
Dec 14 5:00 PM Waterloo Wolves Chatham-Kent Cyclones Wheatley
Seeded MP Dec 14
5:00P
Dec 14 5:00 PM Waterloo Wolves GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple Medway
MD ECP Dec 14
5:00P
Dec 14 5:00 PM Waterloo Wolves Black Burlington Bulldogs Red Appleby (1)
Seeded MM Dec 14
5:30P
Dec 14 5:30 PM Waterloo Wolves St. Thomas Jr Stars Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
MD MM Dec 14
6:00P
Dec 14 6:00 PM Waterloo Wolves Sarnia Jr. Sting Clearwater (Red)
Seeded MB Dec 14
6:15P
Dec 14 6:15 PM Waterloo Wolves Burlington Jr. Cougars Blue SRIC (Red)
MD BAN Dec 14
8:30P
Dec 14 8:30 PM Waterloo Wolves Black London Bandits Black Argyle (B)
Pavilion ATO Dec 15
11:00A
Dec 15 11:00 AM Waterloo Wolves Windsor Jr Spitfires Central Park (North)
MD MB Dec 15
11:30A
Dec 15 11:30 AM Waterloo Wolves Black Hamilton Huskies White Parkdale
Seeded MP Dec 15
12:45P
Dec 15 12:45 PM Waterloo Wolves St. Thomas Jr Stars Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
Pavilion M ATO Dec 15
2:00P
Dec 15 2:00 PM Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs Waterloo Wolves AMC (West)
Seeded M Dec 15
2:00P
Dec 15 2:00 PM Hamilton Huskies Waterloo Wolves RIM Park (Lions)
MD ECP Dec 15
2:15P
Dec 15 2:15 PM Waterloo Wolves Black Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue Sportsworld (Prac)
MD ECMA Dec 15
3:00P
Dec 15 3:00 PM Waterloo Wolves Kitchener Jr Rangers Red Grand River
Pavilion ATO Dec 15
3:30P
Dec 15 3:30 PM Waterloo Wolves Sun County Panthers Essex (Shaheen)
Pavilion PW Dec 15
3:30P
Dec 15 3:30 PM London Jr Knights Waterloo Wolves RIM Park (Optimists)
Seeded MA Dec 15
3:30P
Dec 15 3:30 PM St. Thomas Jr Stars Waterloo Wolves AMC (West)
Pavilion M PW Dec 15
4:00P
Dec 15 4:00 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Waterloo Wolves RIM Park (Lions)
Seeded P Dec 15
4:00P
Dec 15 4:00 PM Waterloo Wolves Sarnia Sting Sarnia Arena
MD BAN Dec 15
4:00P
Dec 15 4:00 PM Waterloo Wolves Black Waterloo Wolves White Rec Complex
MD ECMP Dec 15
4:15P
Dec 15 4:15 PM Waterloo Wolves St. Catharines Hurricanes S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)
Seeded A Dec 15
4:45P
Dec 15 4:45 PM London Jr Knights Green Waterloo Wolves AMC (West)
Pavilion BAN Dec 15
5:00P
Dec 15 5:00 PM Hamilton Huskies Waterloo Wolves RIM Park (Optimists)
Seeded MB Dec 15
5:30P
Dec 15 5:30 PM Brantford 99ers Waterloo Wolves RIM Park (Lions)
MD ECP Dec 15
6:15P
Dec 15 6:15 PM Burlington Bulldogs White Waterloo Wolves White AMC (West)
Seeded B Dec 15
8:00P
Dec 15 8:00 PM Waterloo Wolves London Jr Knights Green Western Fair (City Chrysler)
Seeded MM Dec 16
8:00P
Dec 16 8:00 PM Burlington Jr. Cougars Blue Waterloo Wolves RIM Park (Pillers)
Pavilion M PW Dec 17
7:00P
Dec 17 7:00 PM Waterloo Wolves Cambridge Hawks Galt Arena
Seeded MP Dec 17
7:00P
Dec 17 7:00 PM Waterloo Wolves Kitchener Jr Rangers Grand River
MD ECP Dec 17
7:15P
Dec 17 7:15 PM Brantford 99ers Waterloo Wolves Black RIM Park (Lions)
MD ECA Dec 18
7:00P
Dec 18 7:00 PM Waterloo Wolves Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue Don McLaren
MD MM Dec 18
7:30P
Dec 18 7:30 PM Waterloo Wolves Burlington Bulldogs Mainway (B)
Pavilion MID Dec 19
8:00P
Dec 19 8:00 PM Waterloo Wolves Kitchener Jr Rangers Activa (PJD)
Seeded MM Dec 19
8:30P
Dec 19 8:30 PM Waterloo Wolves Cambridge Hawks Preston Aud
Pavilion ATO Dec 20
7:00P
Dec 20 7:00 PM Waterloo Wolves Huron-Perth Lakers Rotary Complex (RBC)
Pavilion M MID Dec 20
8:00P
Dec 20 8:00 PM Sun County Panthers Waterloo Wolves RIM Park (Pillers)
Pavilion BAN Dec 20
8:30P
Dec 20 8:30 PM Waterloo Wolves Cambridge Hawks Galt Arena
MD MB Dec 20
8:30P
Dec 20 8:30 PM Waterloo Wolves White Hamilton Huskies White Parkdale
MD CMN Dec 21
11:30A
Dec 21 11:30 AM Stratford Warriors Waterloo Wolves AMC (West)
MD ECA Dec 21
1:45P
Dec 21 1:45 PM Waterloo Wolves Kitchener Jr Rangers Red Grand River
Pavilion M ATO Dec 21
2:00P
Dec 21 2:00 PM Lambton Jr Sting Waterloo Wolves RIM Park (Pillers)
Pavilion ATO Dec 21
2:15P
Dec 21 2:15 PM Waterloo Wolves Hamilton Huskies Chedoke (Red)
Pavilion PW Dec 21
2:15P
Dec 21 2:15 PM Waterloo Wolves Sun County Panthers Essex (Libro)
MD ECMA Dec 21
2:15P
Dec 21 2:15 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue Waterloo Wolves AMC (West)
Seeded P Dec 21
3:00P
Dec 21 3:00 PM Waterloo Wolves St. Thomas Jr Stars Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
MD MM Dec 21
3:00P
Dec 21 3:00 PM North London Nationals Waterloo Wolves Rec Complex
Seeded MP Dec 21
3:15P
Dec 21 3:15 PM Waterloo Wolves Sarnia Sting Clearwater (Red)
Seeded MA Dec 21
3:30P
Dec 21 3:30 PM Waterloo Wolves GLHA Jr Mustangs White Argyle (B)
Seeded MM Dec 21
3:30P
Dec 21 3:30 PM Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Waterloo Wolves RIM Park (Pillers)
MD ECMP Dec 21
3:30P
Dec 21 3:30 PM Stratford Warriors Waterloo Wolves AMC (West)
Pavilion M BAN Dec 21
4:00P
Dec 21 4:00 PM Waterloo Wolves Windsor Jr Spitfires Central Park (North)
MD ECP Dec 21
4:15P
Dec 21 4:15 PM Waterloo Wolves Black Hamilton Huskies Red Parkdale
MD MB Dec 21
4:30P
Dec 21 4:30 PM North London Nationals Blue Waterloo Wolves White RIM Park (Lions)
MD BAN Dec 21
5:00P
Dec 21 5:00 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue Waterloo Wolves Black Rec Complex
MD ECP Dec 21
5:00P
Dec 21 5:00 PM Waterloo Wolves White St. Catharines Hurricanes S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
Pavilion BAN Dec 21
5:15P
Dec 21 5:15 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Waterloo Wolves RIM Park (Pillers)
Pavilion M PW Dec 21
5:45P
Dec 21 5:45 PM Sun County Panthers Waterloo Wolves AMC (West)
Seeded MB Dec 21
6:00P
Dec 21 6:00 PM Sarnia Sting Waterloo Wolves RIM Park (Lions)
Seeded M Dec 21
6:00P
Dec 21 6:00 PM Waterloo Wolves Stratford Warriors Rotary Complex (RBC)
MD MB Dec 21
6:00P
Dec 21 6:00 PM Waterloo Wolves Black Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue Grand River
Pavilion PW Dec 21
7:00P
Dec 21 7:00 PM Waterloo Wolves Windsor Jr Spitfires Central Park (North)
Pavilion M MID Dec 21
7:00P
Dec 21 7:00 PM Lambton Jr Sting Waterloo Wolves RIM Park (Pillers)
Pavilion MID Dec 21
8:00P
Dec 21 8:00 PM Waterloo Wolves Lambton Jr Sting Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
Pavilion ATO Dec 22
11:30A
Dec 22 11:30 AM Lambton Jr Sting Waterloo Wolves RIM Park (Optimists)
MD ECN Dec 22
11:30A
Dec 22 11:30 AM Waterloo Wolves Kitchener Jr Rangers Red Activa (PJD)
Pavilion PW Dec 22
12:30P
Dec 22 12:30 PM Waterloo Wolves Chatham-Kent Cyclones Ridgetown
Pavilion M PW Dec 22
1:00P
Dec 22 1:00 PM Hamilton Huskies Waterloo Wolves RIM Park (Optimists)
Seeded A Dec 22
2:00P
Dec 22 2:00 PM GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple Waterloo Wolves AMC (West)
Seeded M Dec 22
2:00P
Dec 22 2:00 PM Brantford 99ers Waterloo Wolves RIM Park (Lions)
MD ECMA Dec 22
2:00P
Dec 22 2:00 PM Waterloo Wolves Hamilton Huskies Parkdale
Pavilion BAN Dec 22
2:30P
Dec 22 2:30 PM Cambridge Hawks Waterloo Wolves RIM Park (Optimists)
Pavilion M ATO Dec 22
3:00P
Dec 22 3:00 PM Waterloo Wolves Cambridge Hawks Galt Arena
Seeded MA Dec 22
3:30P
Dec 22 3:30 PM Burlington Jr. Cougars White Waterloo Wolves AMC (West)
MD MM Dec 22
3:45P
Dec 22 3:45 PM Waterloo Wolves St. Catharines Hurricanes S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)
MD BAN Dec 22
4:00P
Dec 22 4:00 PM Brantford 99ers Waterloo Wolves White Rec Complex
Seeded MB Dec 22
4:15P
Dec 22 4:15 PM Burlington Jr. Cougars Blue Waterloo Wolves RIM Park (Optimists)
Seeded MM Dec 22
4:15P
Dec 22 4:15 PM Waterloo Wolves Burlington Jr. Cougars Blue SRIC (Blue)
MD BAN Dec 22
4:30P
Dec 22 4:30 PM Waterloo Wolves Black Cambridge Hawks Galt Arena
MD ECA Dec 22
4:45P
Dec 22 4:45 PM Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Waterloo Wolves AMC (West)
Pavilion M BAN Dec 22
5:00P
Dec 22 5:00 PM Waterloo Wolves Sun County Panthers Essex (Shaheen)
MD ECP Dec 22
6:15P
Dec 22 6:15 PM Waterloo Wolves Black Waterloo Wolves White AMC (West)
MD MB Dec 22
6:30P
Dec 22 6:30 PM Waterloo Wolves Black London Bandits Black Nichols (B)
Pavilion MID Dec 23
7:30P
Dec 23 7:30 PM Brantford 99ers Waterloo Wolves RIM Park (Pillers)
This page is cached and updates about every minutes. Last updated 9:36 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Dec 10, 2019 9:36 AM