Hockey :: Kent Schedule By Month
Header Ad Unit
November 2019
Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
M ATO Nov 01
6:50P
Nov 01 6:50 PM Kent Cobras7 7 - 4 Southpoint Capitals4 Kinsmen (Unico)
PW AE Nov 01
6:50P
Nov 01 6:50 PM Belle River Canadiens2 2 - 9 Kent Cobras9 Tilbury
BAN Nov 01
7:30P
Nov 01 7:30 PM Kent Cobras5 5 - 2 Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles2 Tecumseh (A)
Midget Nov 01
8:10P
Nov 01 8:10 PM Kent Cobras 6 Blue8 8 - 4 Kent Cobras 5 Red4 Tilbury
BAN AE Nov 01
8:30P
Nov 01 8:30 PM Kent Cobras7 7 - 1 Belle River Canadiens1 ATC (C)
M MID Nov 01
9:00P
Nov 01 9:00 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles1 1 - 6 Kent Cobras6 Thames Campus
M ATO Nov 02
11:30A
Nov 02 11:30 AM Essex Ravens3 3 - 10 Kent Cobras10 Thames Campus
ATO AE Nov 02
12:45P
Nov 02 12:45 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles4 4 - 3 Kent Cobras3 Thames Campus
PW AE Nov 02
2:00P
Nov 02 2:00 PM Windsor Jr. Spitfires1 1 - 1 Kent Cobras1 Thames Campus
Peewee Nov 02
2:35P
Nov 02 2:35 PM Kent Cobras 9 Black2 2 - 0 Essex Ravens 8 Yellow0 Essex (Shaheen)
BAN Nov 02
3:25P
Nov 02 3:25 PM Essex Ravens0 0 - 3 Kent Cobras3 Thames Campus
Peewee Nov 02
4:45P
Nov 02 4:45 PM Erie North Shore Storm 3 Black0 0 - 4 Kent Cobras 10 Blue4 Tilbury
Bantam Nov 02
5:50P
Nov 02 5:50 PM Amherstburg Stars 11 Blue1 1 - 6 Kent Cobras 6 Black6 Tilbury
Bantam Nov 02
6:10P
Nov 02 6:10 PM Kent Cobras 7 Blue3 3 - 3 Essex Ravens 1 Orange3 Essex (Shaheen)
M BAN Nov 02
6:30P
Nov 02 6:30 PM Kent Cobras6 6 - 2 Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles2 Tecumseh (A)
Midget Nov 02
7:00P
Nov 02 7:00 PM Southpoint Capitals 12 Red5 5 - 8 Kent Cobras 6 Blue8 Tilbury
Midget Nov 02
7:20P
Nov 02 7:20 PM Kent Cobras 7 Black2 2 - 4 Essex Ravens 3 Yellow4 Essex (Shaheen)
Midget Nov 02
8:10P
Nov 02 8:10 PM Kent Cobras 5 Red0 0 - 7 Erie North Shore Storm 8 Blue7 Kingsville
ATO AE Nov 03
2:30P
Nov 03 2:30 PM Essex Ravens8 8 - 3 Kent Cobras3 Tilbury
NOV Nov 03
2:40P
Nov 03 2:40 PM Essex Ravens0 -- Kent Cobras0 Thames Campus
M ATO Nov 03
3:10P
Nov 03 3:10 PM Kent Cobras7 7 - 2 Riverside Rangers2 WFCU (AM 800)
BAN AE Nov 03
5:00P
Nov 03 5:00 PM LaSalle Sabres4 4 - 3 Kent Cobras3 Tilbury
M BAN Nov 03
5:10P
Nov 03 5:10 PM Windsor Jr. Spitfires0 0 - 4 Kent Cobras4 Thames Campus
Bantam Nov 03
5:30P
Nov 03 5:30 PM Kent Cobras 6 Black4 4 - 1 Erie North Shore Storm 4 Blue1 Kingsville
M MID Nov 03
6:35P
Nov 03 6:35 PM Belle River Canadiens1 1 - 4 Kent Cobras4 Tilbury
Bantam Nov 03
8:20P
Nov 03 8:20 PM Erie North Shore Storm 8 Black2 2 - 2 Kent Cobras 7 Blue2 Tilbury
Midget Nov 03
9:30P
Nov 03 9:30 PM Essex Ravens 3 Yellow1 1 - 2 Kent Cobras 7 Black2 Tilbury
M MID Nov 06
8:00P
Nov 06 8:00 PM Southpoint Capitals5 5 - 8 Kent Cobras8 Tilbury
Midget Nov 07
8:45P
Nov 07 8:45 PM Kent Cobras 6 Blue6 6 - 4 Southpoint Capitals 12 Red4 Wheatley
PW Nov 08
6:50P
Nov 08 6:50 PM Windsor Jr. Spitfires1 1 - 6 Kent Cobras6 Tilbury
M MID Nov 08
7:30P
Nov 08 7:30 PM Kent Cobras6 6 - 2 Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles2 Tecumseh (A)
Midget Nov 08
8:10P
Nov 08 8:10 PM Essex Ravens 1 Orange2 2 - 5 Kent Cobras 5 Red5 Tilbury
Midget Nov 08
8:15P
Nov 08 8:15 PM Kent Cobras 7 Black2 2 - 7 Essex Ravens 4 Teal7 Essex (Libro)
MID Nov 08
9:00P
Nov 08 9:00 PM LaSalle Sabres2 2 - 2 Kent Cobras2 Thames Campus
NOV Nov 09
11:40A
Nov 09 11:40 AM Belle River Canadiens0 -- Kent Cobras0 Thames Campus
Peewee Nov 09
2:00P
Nov 09 2:00 PM Kent Cobras 10 Blue7 7 - 1 Southpoint Capitals 15 Red1 Kinsmen (Unico)
Bantam Nov 09
2:50P
Nov 09 2:50 PM Kent Cobras 6 Black7 7 - 2 Amherstburg Stars 10 Green2 Libro (A)
BAN Nov 09
3:25P
Nov 09 3:25 PM Windsor Jr. Spitfires2 2 - 6 Kent Cobras6 Thames Campus
Bantam Nov 09
5:50P
Nov 09 5:50 PM Essex Ravens 2 Teal4 4 - 4 Kent Cobras 7 Blue4 Tilbury
PW Nov 09
6:30P
Nov 09 6:30 PM Kent Cobras2 2 - 4 Belle River Canadiens4 ATC (Shuren)
Midget Nov 09
7:00P
Nov 09 7:00 PM Kent Cobras 5 Red2 2 - 4 Kent Cobras 7 Black4 Tilbury
M ATO Nov 10
2:45P
Nov 10 2:45 PM Kent Cobras4 4 - 6 Belle River Canadiens6 ATC (Shuren)
PW Nov 10
3:40P
Nov 10 3:40 PM LaSalle Sabres3 3 - 5 Kent Cobras5 Tilbury
PW AE Nov 10
3:45P
Nov 10 3:45 PM Southpoint Capitals4 4 - 5 Kent Cobras5 Thames Campus
M PW Nov 10
4:50P
Nov 10 4:50 PM Kent Cobras1 1 - 1 LaSalle Sabres1 Vollmer (B)
BAN Nov 10
5:00P
Nov 10 5:00 PM Belle River Canadiens1 1 - 7 Kent Cobras7 Tilbury
M MID Nov 10
5:15P
Nov 10 5:15 PM Kent Cobras1 1 - 1 Belle River Canadiens1 ATC (Shuren)
MID Nov 10
6:50P
Nov 10 6:50 PM Riverside Rangers0 0 - 6 Kent Cobras6 Thames Campus
Bantam Nov 10
8:20P
Nov 10 8:20 PM Amherstburg Stars 10 Green3 3 - 1 Kent Cobras 7 Blue1 Tilbury
Midget Nov 10
9:30P
Nov 10 9:30 PM Essex Ravens 4 Teal1 1 - 10 Kent Cobras 6 Blue10 Tilbury
Midget Nov 15
8:15P
Nov 15 8:15 PM Kent Cobras 5 Red1 1 - 5 Essex Ravens 1 Orange5 Essex (Libro)
M BAN Nov 15
8:25P
Nov 15 8:25 PM Belle River Canadiens2 2 - 3 Kent Cobras3 Memorial
M ATO Nov 16
11:30A
Nov 16 11:30 AM LaSalle Sabres0 0 - 3 Kent Cobras3 Thames Campus
ATO Nov 16
12:45P
Nov 16 12:45 PM Belle River Canadiens2 2 - 2 Kent Cobras2 Thames Campus
PW Nov 16
2:15P
Nov 16 2:15 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles3 3 - 1 Kent Cobras1 Thames Campus
Peewee Nov 16
2:35P
Nov 16 2:35 PM Kent Cobras 9 Black1 1 - 3 Essex Ravens 7 Teal3 Essex (Shaheen)
NOV Nov 16
3:50P
Nov 16 3:50 PM LaSalle Sabres0 -- Kent Cobras0 Thames Campus
Bantam Nov 16
4:55P
Nov 16 4:55 PM Kent Cobras 6 Black6 6 - 3 Essex Ravens 3 Yellow3 Essex (Shaheen)
M BAN Nov 16
6:10P
Nov 16 6:10 PM Kent Cobras6 6 - 1 Erie North Shore Storm1 Harrow
Bantam Nov 16
7:00P
Nov 16 7:00 PM Kent Cobras 7 Blue5 5 - 5 Erie North Shore Storm 4 Blue5 Kingsville
M PW Nov 16
7:15P
Nov 16 7:15 PM Kent Cobras1 1 - 3 Essex Ravens3 Essex (Libro)
Midget Nov 16
8:10P
Nov 16 8:10 PM Kent Cobras 6 Blue1 1 - 4 Erie North Shore Storm 8 Blue4 Kingsville
MID Nov 16
9:00P
Nov 16 9:00 PM Kent Cobras2 2 - 3 Riverside Rangers3 WFCU (AM 800)
ATO Nov 17
11:50A
Nov 17 11:50 AM Kent Cobras1 1 - 5 Erie North Shore Storm5 Kingsville
M ATO Nov 17
1:00P
Nov 17 1:00 PM Kent Cobras0 0 - 5 Windsor Jr. Spitfires5 Adie Knox
ATO AE Nov 17
2:30P
Nov 17 2:30 PM Amherstburg Stars3 3 - 3 Kent Cobras3 Thames Campus
NOV Nov 17
3:00P
Nov 17 3:00 PM Kent Cobras0 -- Amherstburg Stars0 Libro (A)
PW Nov 17
3:45P
Nov 17 3:45 PM Windsor Jr. Spitfires4 4 - 5 Kent Cobras5 Thames Campus
BAN Nov 17
5:10P
Nov 17 5:10 PM Riverside Rangers2 2 - 7 Kent Cobras7 Thames Campus
Bantam Nov 17
5:30P
Nov 17 5:30 PM Kent Cobras 6 Black4 4 - 2 Erie North Shore Storm 8 Black2 Kingsville
BAN AE Nov 17
5:45P
Nov 17 5:45 PM Kent Cobras12 12 - 2 Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles2 Tecumseh (B)
Peewee Nov 17
6:00P
Nov 17 6:00 PM Amherstburg Stars 14 White1 1 - 3 Kent Cobras 10 Blue3 Tilbury
Midget Nov 17
7:05P
Nov 17 7:05 PM Erie North Shore Storm 9 Black3 3 - 8 Kent Cobras 7 Black8 Tilbury
Bantam Nov 17
8:20P
Nov 17 8:20 PM Southpoint Capitals 9 Grey4 4 - 4 Kent Cobras 7 Blue4 Tilbury
Midget Nov 17
9:30P
Nov 17 9:30 PM Essex Ravens 4 Teal2 2 - 6 Kent Cobras 5 Red6 Tilbury
Midget Nov 18
8:10P
Nov 18 8:10 PM Kent Cobras 7 Black1 1 - 5 Erie North Shore Storm 9 Black5 Harrow
BAN Nov 21
8:45P
Nov 21 8:45 PM Kent Cobras3 3 - 4 Belle River Canadiens4 ATC (C)
ATO Nov 22
5:45P
Nov 22 5:45 PM Kent Cobras5 5 - 3 Belle River Canadiens3 ATC (C)
ATO AE Nov 22
6:00P
Nov 22 6:00 PM Kent Cobras1 1 - 9 LaSalle Sabres9 Vollmer (B)
BAN AE Nov 22
6:30P
Nov 22 6:30 PM Kent Cobras0 0 - 3 Southpoint Capitals3 Kinsmen (Highbury Canco)
PW AE Nov 22
6:50P
Nov 22 6:50 PM Southpoint Capitals4 4 - 8 Kent Cobras8 Tilbury
M BAN Nov 22
7:10P
Nov 22 7:10 PM Kent Cobras3 3 - 1 Riverside Rangers1 WFCU (AM 800)
Midget Nov 22
8:10P
Nov 22 8:10 PM Erie North Shore Storm 9 Black2 2 - 7 Kent Cobras 6 Blue7 Tilbury
M MID Nov 22
9:00P
Nov 22 9:00 PM Amherstburg Stars2 2 - 2 Kent Cobras2 Thames Campus
ATO AE Nov 23
11:30A
Nov 23 11:30 AM Essex Ravens1 1 - 0 Kent Cobras0 Thames Campus
Peewee Nov 23
12:00P
Nov 23 12:00 PM Kent Cobras 10 Blue6 6 - 1 Erie North Shore Storm 11 Blue1 Harrow
ATO Nov 23
12:45P
Nov 23 12:45 PM Belle River Canadiens2 2 - 4 Kent Cobras4 Thames Campus
BAN Nov 23
3:25P
Nov 23 3:25 PM LaSalle Sabres1 1 - 1 Kent Cobras1 Thames Campus
Peewee Nov 23
4:45P
Nov 23 4:45 PM Southpoint Capitals 4 Blue3 3 - 5 Kent Cobras 9 Black5 Tilbury
M MID Nov 23
5:10P
Nov 23 5:10 PM LaSalle Sabres2 2 - 5 Kent Cobras5 Thames Campus
Bantam Nov 23
5:50P
Nov 23 5:50 PM Southpoint Capitals 9 Grey2 2 - 3 Kent Cobras 6 Black3 Tilbury
M PW Nov 23
6:45P
Nov 23 6:45 PM Kent Cobras6 6 - 0 Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles0 Tecumseh (B)
Bantam Nov 23
7:10P
Nov 23 7:10 PM Kent Cobras 7 Blue1 1 - 1 Amherstburg Stars 10 Green1 Libro (A)
Midget Nov 23
7:20P
Nov 23 7:20 PM Kent Cobras 7 Black0 0 - 8 Essex Ravens 2 Blue8 Essex (Shaheen)
Midget Nov 23
8:10P
Nov 23 8:10 PM Kent Cobras 6 Blue6 6 - 3 Erie North Shore Storm 10 Green3 Kingsville
MID Nov 23
9:00P
Nov 23 9:00 PM Kent Cobras4 4 - 3 LaSalle Sabres3 Vollmer (B)
Bantam Nov 24
12:50P
Nov 24 12:50 PM Kent Cobras 6 Black10 10 - 2 Amherstburg Stars 11 Blue2 Libro (A)
NOV Nov 24
2:40P
Nov 24 2:40 PM Windsor Jr. Spitfires0 -- Kent Cobras0 Tilbury
M PW Nov 24
3:45P
Nov 24 3:45 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles2 2 - 5 Kent Cobras5 Thames Campus
BAN AE Nov 24
5:00P
Nov 24 5:00 PM Southpoint Capitals6 6 - 2 Kent Cobras2 Tilbury
M BAN Nov 24
5:10P
Nov 24 5:10 PM Belle River Canadiens1 1 - 4 Kent Cobras4 Thames Campus
MID Nov 24
6:35P
Nov 24 6:35 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles5 5 - 4 Kent Cobras4 Tilbury
M MID Nov 24
7:45P
Nov 24 7:45 PM Kent Cobras5 5 - 0 Essex Ravens0 Essex (Libro)
Midget Nov 24
9:30P
Nov 24 9:30 PM Erie North Shore Storm 8 Blue2 2 - 2 Kent Cobras 7 Black2 Tilbury
M ATO Nov 28
7:15P
Nov 28 7:15 PM Kent Cobras11 11 - 0 Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles0 Tecumseh (B)
MID Nov 28
8:40P
Nov 28 8:40 PM Windsor Jr. Spitfires3 3 - 4 Kent Cobras4 Thames Campus
Midget Nov 28
8:45P
Nov 28 8:45 PM Kent Cobras 7 Black2 2 - 4 Southpoint Capitals 12 Red4 Wheatley
PW Nov 29
6:50P
Nov 29 6:50 PM Amherstburg Stars1 1 - 13 Kent Cobras13 Tilbury
MID Nov 29
7:00P
Nov 29 7:00 PM Kent Cobras0 0 - 8 Belle River Canadiens8 ATC (C)
Midget Nov 29
7:00P
Nov 29 7:00 PM Kent Cobras 6 Blue2 2 - 2 Essex Ravens 1 Orange2 Essex (Libro)
M BAN Nov 29
8:00P
Nov 29 8:00 PM Kent Cobras2 2 - 2 LaSalle Sabres2 Vollmer (B)
Midget Nov 29
8:10P
Nov 29 8:10 PM Erie North Shore Storm 9 Black3 3 - 6 Kent Cobras 5 Red6 Tilbury
M MID Nov 29
9:00P
Nov 29 9:00 PM Windsor Jr. Spitfires3 3 - 5 Kent Cobras5 Thames Campus
Peewee Nov 30
12:40P
Nov 30 12:40 PM Kent Cobras 10 Blue2 2 - 2 Amherstburg Stars 13 Maroon2 Libro (A)
NOV Nov 30
1:30P
Nov 30 1:30 PM Kent Cobras0 -- Windsor Jr. Spitfires0 Capri Pizzeria RC (B)
BAN Nov 30
3:00P
Nov 30 3:00 PM Kent Cobras2 2 - 0 Windsor Jr. Spitfires0 Adie Knox
Peewee Nov 30
4:45P
Nov 30 4:45 PM Amherstburg Stars 12 Green3 3 - 2 Kent Cobras 9 Black2 Tilbury
M ATO Nov 30
5:30P
Nov 30 5:30 PM Kent Cobras3 3 - 1 Belle River Canadiens1 ATC (The Rock)
Bantam Nov 30
5:50P
Nov 30 5:50 PM Essex Ravens 1 Orange1 1 - 3 Kent Cobras 7 Blue3 Tilbury
PW Nov 30
5:55P
Nov 30 5:55 PM Kent Cobras3 3 - 3 Riverside Rangers3 WFCU (AM 800)
ATO AE Nov 30
6:30P
Nov 30 6:30 PM Kent Cobras1 1 - 5 Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles5 Tecumseh (A)
BAN AE Nov 30
6:45P
Nov 30 6:45 PM Kent Cobras5 5 - 2 Belle River Canadiens2 ATC (The Rock)
Midget Nov 30
7:00P
Nov 30 7:00 PM Essex Ravens 2 Blue7 7 - 1 Kent Cobras 7 Black1 Tilbury
M MID Nov 30
8:30P
Nov 30 8:30 PM Kent Cobras3 3 - 6 Belle River Canadiens6 ATC (The Rock)
This page is cached and updates about every 60 minutes. Last updated 1:12 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Jan 26, 2020 1:12 AM