2019-2020
PeeWee Harrison
Tri-County Minor :: PeeWee Harrison Schedule By Month
Header Ad Unit
October 2019
Game Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
PH127 Oct 01
8:15P
Oct 01 8:15 PM Caledon Hawks0 0 - 7 Glancaster Bombers7 Glanbrook
PH128 Oct 01
8:15P
Oct 01 8:15 PM Brampton 45s4 4 - 1 Guelph Gryphons1 Victoria
PH158 Oct 02
7:30P
Oct 02 7:30 PM Oakville Rangers9 9 - 0 Caledon Hawks0 Caledon East (1)
PH228 Oct 02
7:30P
Oct 02 7:30 PM Milton Winterhawks Blue5 5 - 7 Centre Wellington Fusion7 Fergus (A)
PH129 Oct 03
7:55P
Oct 03 7:55 PM Woolwich Wildcats1 1 - 6 Milton Winterhawks White6 MSC (D)
PH131 Oct 04
6:25P
Oct 04 6:25 PM Flamborough-Dundas Rep6 6 - 1 Brampton 45s1 Earnscliffe (2)
PH134 Oct 05
2:45P
Oct 05 2:45 PM Milton Winterhawks Blue4 4 - 7 Flamborough-Dundas Rep7 Harry Howell (B)
PH132 Oct 05
4:00P
Oct 05 4:00 PM Guelph Gryphons11 11 - 0 Caledon Hawks0 Caledon East (1)
PH135 Oct 05
7:00P
Oct 05 7:00 PM Orangeville Flyers5 5 - 2 Halton Hills Thunder2 Acton (B)
PH136 Oct 05
7:10P
Oct 05 7:10 PM Milton Winterhawks White1 1 - 2 Oakville Rangers2 SMSC (2)
PH137 Oct 06
1:50P
Oct 06 1:50 PM Oakville Rangers5 5 - 3 Centre Wellington Fusion3 Fergus (A)
PH156 Oct 06
3:15P
Oct 06 3:15 PM Guelph Gryphons5 5 - 2 Woolwich Wildcats2 Memorial (McLeod)
PH190 Oct 06
6:00P
Oct 06 6:00 PM Brampton 45s1 1 - 10 Milton Winterhawks Blue10 Memorial
PH139 Oct 06
6:30P
Oct 06 6:30 PM Erin-Hillsburgh Devils1 1 - 2 Orangeville Flyers2 Tony Rose (A)
PH204 Oct 08
7:00P
Oct 08 7:00 PM Milton Winterhawks Blue4 4 - 3 Orangeville Flyers3 Tony Rose (A)
PH140 Oct 08
8:15P
Oct 08 8:15 PM Halton Hills Thunder2 2 - 2 Glancaster Bombers2 Glanbrook
PH141 Oct 08
8:15P
Oct 08 8:15 PM Erin-Hillsburgh Devils1 1 - 2 Guelph Gryphons2 Victoria
PH143 Oct 10
6:30P
Oct 10 6:30 PM Centre Wellington Fusion3 3 - 4 Woolwich Wildcats4 Memorial (McLeod)
PH142 Oct 10
7:50P
Oct 10 7:50 PM Milton Winterhawks Blue0 0 - 5 Milton Winterhawks White5 MSC (D)
PH144 Oct 11
6:25P
Oct 11 6:25 PM Glancaster Bombers1 1 - 1 Brampton 45s1 Earnscliffe (2)
PH149 Oct 11
7:00P
Oct 11 7:00 PM Flamborough-Dundas Rep2 2 - 4 Oakville Rangers4 Joshua Creek (Red)
PH145 Oct 12
6:15P
Oct 12 6:15 PM Orangeville Flyers8 8 - 0 Caledon Hawks0 Caledon East (1)
PH171 Oct 13
1:00P
Oct 13 1:00 PM Brampton 45s4 4 - 1 Caledon Hawks1 Mayfield
PH234 Oct 13
1:00P
Oct 13 1:00 PM Flamborough-Dundas Rep5 5 - 0 Woolwich Wildcats0 Memorial (Snyder)
PH151 Oct 13
2:00P
Oct 13 2:00 PM Guelph Gryphons2 2 - 5 Milton Winterhawks Blue5 MSC (A)
PH152 Oct 13
4:15P
Oct 13 4:15 PM Milton Winterhawks White1 1 - 4 Orangeville Flyers4 Tony Rose (A)
PH153 Oct 15
7:45P
Oct 15 7:45 PM Centre Wellington Fusion2 2 - 6 Glancaster Bombers6 Morgan (B)
PH154 Oct 15
8:15P
Oct 15 8:15 PM Milton Winterhawks White1 1 - 5 Guelph Gryphons5 Victoria
PH148 Oct 16
7:45P
Oct 16 7:45 PM Oakville Rangers6 6 - 3 Halton Hills Thunder3 MMSP (Alcott)
PH239 Oct 17
7:45P
Oct 17 7:45 PM Milton Winterhawks Blue2 2 - 4 Halton Hills Thunder4 MMSP (Alcott)
PH155 Oct 17
7:50P
Oct 17 7:50 PM Caledon Hawks1 1 - 12 Milton Winterhawks White12 MSC (D)
PH222 Oct 18
6:25P
Oct 18 6:25 PM Guelph Gryphons4 4 - 0 Brampton 45s0 Earnscliffe (2)
PH159 Oct 19
6:45P
Oct 19 6:45 PM Milton Winterhawks Blue1 1 - 6 Erin-Hillsburgh Devils6 Erin
PH161 Oct 19
7:00P
Oct 19 7:00 PM Brampton 45s6 6 - 2 Halton Hills Thunder2 Acton (B)
PH165 Oct 20
4:25P
Oct 20 4:25 PM Flamborough-Dundas Rep Orangeville Flyers Tony Rose (A)
PH172 Oct 20
5:30P
Oct 20 5:30 PM Caledon Hawks1 1 - 7 Erin-Hillsburgh Devils7 Erin
PH282 Oct 22
7:00P
Oct 22 7:00 PM Brampton 45s Orangeville Flyers Tony Rose (A)
PH166 Oct 22
8:25P
Oct 22 8:25 PM Guelph Gryphons Glancaster Bombers Glanbrook
PH138 Oct 23
7:00P
Oct 23 7:00 PM Centre Wellington Fusion Milton Winterhawks Blue John Tonelli
PH169 Oct 24
6:30P
Oct 24 6:30 PM Orangeville Flyers Woolwich Wildcats Memorial (McLeod)
PH168 Oct 24
7:40P
Oct 24 7:40 PM Halton Hills Thunder Milton Winterhawks White MSC (D)
PH133 Oct 24
8:00P
Oct 24 8:00 PM Glancaster Bombers Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Erin
PH170 Oct 25
6:25P
Oct 25 6:25 PM Milton Winterhawks Blue Brampton 45s Earnscliffe (2)
PH194 Oct 26
2:30P
Oct 26 2:30 PM Guelph Gryphons Milton Winterhawks White Sherwood (2)
PH173 Oct 26
2:45P
Oct 26 2:45 PM Centre Wellington Fusion Flamborough-Dundas Rep Harry Howell (B)
PH174 Oct 26
7:00P
Oct 26 7:00 PM Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Halton Hills Thunder Acton (B)
PH195 Oct 27
1:45P
Oct 27 1:45 PM Brampton 45s Woolwich Wildcats Memorial (Snyder)
PH176 Oct 27
5:40P
Oct 27 5:40 PM Milton Winterhawks White Centre Wellington Fusion Elora
PH185 Oct 27
5:45P
Oct 27 5:45 PM Halton Hills Thunder Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Erin
PH177 Oct 27
6:00P
Oct 27 6:00 PM Oakville Rangers Milton Winterhawks Blue Memorial
PH178 Oct 27
6:30P
Oct 27 6:30 PM Glancaster Bombers Orangeville Flyers Tony Rose (A)
PH167 Oct 27
7:35P
Oct 27 7:35 PM Flamborough-Dundas Rep Guelph Gryphons WERC (1)
PH180 Oct 29
7:00P
Oct 29 7:00 PM Glancaster Bombers Guelph Gryphons Victoria
PH147 Oct 29
7:30P
Oct 29 7:30 PM Caledon Hawks Flamborough-Dundas Rep Market
PH182 Oct 30
7:00P
Oct 30 7:00 PM Oakville Rangers Woolwich Wildcats Woolwich Township
PH181 Oct 30
7:40P
Oct 30 7:40 PM Centre Wellington Fusion Milton Winterhawks White MSC (D)
Printed From TheOneDB.com Oct 22, 2019 7:35 PM