2019-2020
Midget Bowen
Tri-County Minor :: Midget Bowen Schedule By Month
Header Ad Unit
October 2019
Game Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
MB103 Oct 03
9:00P
Oct 03 9:00 PM Burlington Eagles2 2 - 1 Brampton 45s1 Memorial
MB146 Oct 05
6:20P
Oct 05 6:20 PM Orangeville Flyers3 3 - 4 Oakville Rangers Red4 Joshua Creek (Red)
MB248 Oct 05
8:00P
Oct 05 8:00 PM Guelph Gryphons2 2 - 3 Caledon Hawks3 Caledon East (1)
MB119 Oct 05
8:10P
Oct 05 8:10 PM Garden City Falcons2 2 - 4 Oakville Rangers Blue4 Joshua Creek (Red)
MB227 Oct 06
2:15P
Oct 06 2:15 PM Orangeville Flyers3 3 - 2 Halton Hills Thunder2 MMSP (Alcott)
MB244 Oct 07
7:30P
Oct 07 7:30 PM Garden City Falcons0 0 - 2 Caledon Hawks2 Caledon East (1)
MB120 Oct 07
7:45P
Oct 07 7:45 PM Oakville Rangers Red4 4 - 0 Guelph Gryphons0 WERC (2)
MB174 Oct 07
8:45P
Oct 07 8:45 PM Oakville Rangers Blue5 5 - 1 Flamborough-Dundas Rep1 Harry Howell (B)
MB107 Oct 08
8:15P
Oct 08 8:15 PM Brampton 45s3 3 - 4 Burlington Eagles4 Central
MB267 Oct 09
8:30P
Oct 09 8:30 PM Burlington Eagles3 3 - 0 West Niagara Flying Aces0 Fleming
MB236 Oct 10
8:45P
Oct 10 8:45 PM Flamborough-Dundas Rep2 2 - 3 Halton Hills Thunder3 Acton (B)
MB117 Oct 11
7:45P
Oct 11 7:45 PM Garden City Falcons3 3 - 3 Brampton 45s3 South Fletcher (2)
MB106 Oct 11
9:10P
Oct 11 9:10 PM Caledon Hawks1 1 - 2 Oakville Rangers Red2 Oakville
MB148 Oct 12
3:00P
Oct 12 3:00 PM Oakville Rangers Blue1 1 - 3 Oakville Rangers Red3 Oakville
MB192 Oct 12
6:30P
Oct 12 6:30 PM Brampton 45s2 2 - 0 Garden City Falcons0 S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
MB232 Oct 15
9:00P
Oct 15 9:00 PM Flamborough-Dundas Rep0 0 - 8 Oakville Rangers Red8 Oakville
MB114 Oct 16
8:30P
Oct 16 8:30 PM Brampton 45s1 1 - 2 West Niagara Flying Aces2 Fleming
MB115 Oct 17
8:45P
Oct 17 8:45 PM Burlington Eagles Halton Hills Thunder Acton (B)
MB111 Oct 17
9:00P
Oct 17 9:00 PM Flamborough-Dundas Rep Guelph Gryphons WERC (1)
MB186 Oct 17
9:15P
Oct 17 9:15 PM Oakville Rangers Blue Orangeville Flyers Alder (Red)
MB231 Oct 19
4:20P
Oct 19 4:20 PM Guelph Gryphons Oakville Rangers Blue Oakville
MB249 Oct 19
6:30P
Oct 19 6:30 PM Orangeville Flyers Caledon Hawks Caledon East (1)
MB109 Oct 20
5:45P
Oct 20 5:45 PM Brampton 45s Flamborough-Dundas Rep Harry Howell (B)
MB123 Oct 21
8:45P
Oct 21 8:45 PM Halton Hills Thunder Flamborough-Dundas Rep Harry Howell (B)
MB122 Oct 21
9:00P
Oct 21 9:00 PM Burlington Eagles Caledon Hawks Caledon East (1)
MB125 Oct 21
9:00P
Oct 21 9:00 PM Garden City Falcons Guelph Gryphons WERC (2)
MB203 Oct 22
9:10P
Oct 22 9:10 PM Brampton 45s Oakville Rangers Blue Oakville
MB128 Oct 23
8:30P
Oct 23 8:30 PM Guelph Gryphons West Niagara Flying Aces Fleming
MB130 Oct 24
8:00P
Oct 24 8:00 PM West Niagara Flying Aces Orangeville Flyers Alder (Red)
MB104 Oct 24
8:45P
Oct 24 8:45 PM Oakville Rangers Blue Halton Hills Thunder Acton (B)
MB220 Oct 25
9:00P
Oct 25 9:00 PM Oakville Rangers Red Caledon Hawks Caledon East (1)
MB110 Oct 26
7:15P
Oct 26 7:15 PM Caledon Hawks Garden City Falcons S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
MB105 Oct 26
7:30P
Oct 26 7:30 PM Flamborough-Dundas Rep Oakville Rangers Blue Oakville
MB121 Oct 26
7:30P
Oct 26 7:30 PM Guelph Gryphons Burlington Eagles Central
MB214 Oct 26
8:00P
Oct 26 8:00 PM Halton Hills Thunder Orangeville Flyers Alder (Red)
MB268 Oct 27
7:30P
Oct 27 7:30 PM Flamborough-Dundas Rep West Niagara Flying Aces Fleming
MB191 Oct 28
8:45P
Oct 28 8:45 PM Oakville Rangers Red Burlington Eagles Appleby (2)
MB138 Oct 28
9:00P
Oct 28 9:00 PM Orangeville Flyers Garden City Falcons S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
MB147 Oct 30
8:30P
Oct 30 8:30 PM Oakville Rangers Blue West Niagara Flying Aces Fleming
MB167 Oct 30
8:45P
Oct 30 8:45 PM Caledon Hawks Guelph Gryphons Victoria
MB101 Oct 30
9:00P
Oct 30 9:00 PM Oakville Rangers Red Halton Hills Thunder Acton (Main)
MB254 Oct 31
8:30P
Oct 31 8:30 PM Garden City Falcons Burlington Eagles Mainway (B)
MB143 Oct 31
8:45P
Oct 31 8:45 PM West Niagara Flying Aces Halton Hills Thunder Acton (B)
Printed From TheOneDB.com Oct 17, 2019 12:05 PM