2019-2020
Minor Bantam A
York Simcoe Minor :: Minor Bantam A Schedule By Month
Header Ad Unit
October 2019
Game Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
MB-A19-092 Oct 01
9:00P
Oct 01 9:00 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles4 4 - 5 King Rebellion5 Nobleton Rec
MB-A19-077 Oct 02
7:40P
Oct 02 7:40 PM Newmarket Redmen6 6 - 3 Innisfil Winterhawks3 Innisfil Rec (Red)
MB-A19-071 Oct 03
7:45P
Oct 03 7:45 PM Barrie Colts White1 1 - 4 Georgina Blaze4 Georgina Sutton
MB-A19-112 Oct 04
7:30P
Oct 04 7:30 PM Innisfil Winterhawks2 2 - 5 Orillia Terriers5 West Orillia (Green)
MB-A19-107 Oct 04
8:30P
Oct 04 8:30 PM Richmond Hill Stars2 2 - 5 Newmarket Redmen5 Ray Twinney (1)
MB-A19-087 Oct 05
3:00P
Oct 05 3:00 PM Richmond Hill Stars0 0 - 2 King Rebellion2 Nobleton Rec
MB-A19-051 Oct 05
6:00P
Oct 05 6:00 PM Barrie Colts Blue9 9 - 2 East Gwillimbury Eagles2 EGSC (West)
MB-A19-124 Oct 06
4:00P
Oct 06 4:00 PM King Rebellion4 4 - 3 Richmond Hill Stars3 Tom Graham (Burgundy)
MB-A19-134 Oct 06
4:00P
Oct 06 4:00 PM Orillia Terriers11 11 - 2 TNT Tornados2 New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
MB-A19-024 Oct 07
7:40P
Oct 07 7:40 PM TNT Tornados7 7 - 2 Barrie Colts Blue2 Holly Rec (Rink 2)
MB-A19-075 Oct 09
7:40P
Oct 09 7:40 PM Richmond Hill Stars2 2 - 4 Innisfil Winterhawks4 Innisfil Rec (Red)
MB-A19-072 Oct 10
7:45P
Oct 10 7:45 PM Barrie Colts Blue2 2 - 3 Georgina Blaze3 Georgina Sutton
MB-A19-100 Oct 11
8:30P
Oct 11 8:30 PM King Rebellion2 2 - 2 Newmarket Redmen2 Ray Twinney (1)
MB-A19-093 Oct 12
3:00P
Oct 12 3:00 PM Barrie Colts White5 5 - 2 King Rebellion2 Nobleton Rec
MB-A19-013 Oct 12
3:40P
Oct 12 3:40 PM Aurora Tigers4 4 - 2 Barrie Colts Blue2 Allandale Rec (Red)
MB-A19-111 Oct 12
3:50P
Oct 12 3:50 PM Newmarket Redmen1 1 - 4 Orillia Terriers4 West Orillia (Blue)
MB-A19-054 Oct 12
6:00P
Oct 12 6:00 PM TNT Tornados5 5 - 3 East Gwillimbury Eagles3 EGSC (West)
MB-A19-074 Oct 16
7:40P
Oct 16 7:40 PM TNT Tornados Innisfil Winterhawks Innisfil Rec (Red)
MB-A19-001 Oct 17
6:45P
Oct 17 6:45 PM Innisfil Winterhawks Aurora Tigers Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
MB-A19-061 Oct 17
7:45P
Oct 17 7:45 PM Orillia Terriers Georgina Blaze Georgina Sutton
MB-A19-098 Oct 18
8:30P
Oct 18 8:30 PM TNT Tornados Newmarket Redmen Ray Twinney (1)
MB-A19-085 Oct 19
3:00P
Oct 19 3:00 PM Newmarket Redmen King Rebellion Nobleton Rec
MB-A19-128 Oct 20
5:30P
Oct 20 5:30 PM Barrie Colts White Richmond Hill Stars Tom Graham (Burgundy)
MB-A19-032 Oct 21
7:30P
Oct 21 7:30 PM TNT Tornados Barrie Colts White Holly Rec (Rink 1)
MB-A19-126 Oct 22
8:30P
Oct 22 8:30 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles Richmond Hill Stars Elvis Stojko
MB-A19-079 Oct 23
7:40P
Oct 23 7:40 PM Barrie Colts White Innisfil Winterhawks Innisfil Rec (Red)
MB-A19-110 Oct 24
6:50P
Oct 24 6:50 PM TNT Tornados Orillia Terriers West Orillia (Green)
MB-A19-067 Oct 24
7:45P
Oct 24 7:45 PM King Rebellion Georgina Blaze Georgina Sutton
MB-A19-012 Oct 26
2:45P
Oct 26 2:45 PM Newmarket Redmen Aurora Tigers Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
MB-A19-096 Oct 26
3:00P
Oct 26 3:00 PM Innisfil Winterhawks King Rebellion Nobleton Rec
MB-A19-057 Oct 26
4:40P
Oct 26 4:40 PM Orillia Terriers East Gwillimbury Eagles EGSC (West)
MB-A19-105 Oct 27
12:00P
Oct 27 12:00 PM Aurora Tigers Newmarket Redmen Magna (Forhan)
MB-A19-120 Oct 27
3:50P
Oct 27 3:50 PM King Rebellion Orillia Terriers West Orillia (Blue)
MB-A19-137 Oct 27
5:00P
Oct 27 5:00 PM Innisfil Winterhawks TNT Tornados New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
MB-A19-033 Oct 30
7:00P
Oct 30 7:00 PM Aurora Tigers Barrie Colts White Holly Rec (Rink 2)
MB-A19-204 Oct 30
7:40P
Oct 30 7:40 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles Innisfil Winterhawks Innisfil Rec (Red)
Printed From TheOneDB.com Oct 14, 2019 7:26 AM