2019-2020
Bantam A
York Simcoe Minor :: Bantam A Schedule By Month
Header Ad Unit
October 2019
Game Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
B-A19-059 Oct 02
8:10P
Oct 02 8:10 PM Richmond Hill Stars1 1 - 4 East Gwillimbury Eagles4 EGSC (West)
B-A19-077 Oct 03
7:50P
Oct 03 7:50 PM Newmarket Redmen2 2 - 2 Innisfil Winterhawks2 Innisfil Rec (Red)
B-A19-035 Oct 03
8:30P
Oct 03 8:30 PM TNT Tornados0 0 - 9 Barrie Colts White9 Holly Rec (Rink 2)
B-A19-070 Oct 04
7:30P
Oct 04 7:30 PM Orillia Terriers3 3 - 1 Georgina Blaze1 Georgina Sutton
B-A19-096 Oct 05
4:30P
Oct 05 4:30 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles2 2 - 1 King Rebellion1 Nobleton Rec
B-A19-102 Oct 05
5:30P
Oct 05 5:30 PM Innisfil Winterhawks6 6 - 1 Markham Waxers1 Village
B-A19-133 Oct 05
6:00P
Oct 05 6:00 PM Orillia Terriers2 2 - 1 Richmond Hill Stars1 Tom Graham (Burgundy)
B-A19-021 Oct 05
6:50P
Oct 05 6:50 PM Georgina Blaze2 2 - 1 Barrie Colts Blue1 Holly Rec (Rink 2)
B-A19-152 Oct 06
4:30P
Oct 06 4:30 PM Aurora Tigers5 5 - 5 TNT Tornados5 New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
B-A19-058 Oct 06
7:00P
Oct 06 7:00 PM Barrie Colts Blue0 0 - 1 East Gwillimbury Eagles1 EGSC (West)
B-A19-040 Oct 07
7:15P
Oct 07 7:15 PM Markham Waxers1 1 - 3 Bradford Bulldogs3 Bradford Leisure (Blue)
B-A19-111 Oct 08
7:45P
Oct 08 7:45 PM Richmond Hill Stars2 2 - 1 Newmarket Redmen1 Magna (Pfaff)
B-A19-125 Oct 08
8:00P
Oct 08 8:00 PM King Rebellion1 1 - 4 Orillia Terriers4 Brian Orser
B-A19-113 Oct 09
9:15P
Oct 09 9:15 PM Innisfil Winterhawks7 7 - 4 Newmarket Redmen4 Magna (Honda)
B-A19-025 Oct 10
8:30P
Oct 10 8:30 PM Georgina Blaze0 0 - 5 Barrie Colts White5 Holly Rec (Rink 2)
B-A19-128 Oct 11
7:30P
Oct 11 7:30 PM Bradford Bulldogs4 4 - 6 Orillia Terriers6 West Orillia (Green)
B-A19-068 Oct 12
3:00P
Oct 12 3:00 PM Markham Waxers2 2 - 3 Georgina Blaze3 Georgina Sutton
B-A19-090 Oct 12
4:30P
Oct 12 4:30 PM TNT Tornados2 2 - 1 King Rebellion1 Nobleton Rec
B-A19-013 Oct 12
4:50P
Oct 12 4:50 PM Aurora Tigers3 3 - 3 Barrie Colts Blue3 Holly Rec (Rink 2)
B-A19-145 Oct 13
4:00P
Oct 13 4:00 PM Newmarket Redmen4 4 - 2 TNT Tornados2 New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
B-A19-034 Oct 13
5:40P
Oct 13 5:40 PM Richmond Hill Stars0 0 - 5 Barrie Colts White5 East Bayfield (Green)
B-A19-117 Oct 15
7:45P
Oct 15 7:45 PM Barrie Colts Blue Newmarket Redmen Magna (Pfaff)
B-A19-078 Oct 17
7:50P
Oct 17 7:50 PM King Rebellion Innisfil Winterhawks Innisfil Rec (Red)
B-A19-028 Oct 17
8:30P
Oct 17 8:30 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles Barrie Colts White Holly Rec (Rink 2)
B-A19-061 Oct 18
7:30P
Oct 18 7:30 PM Aurora Tigers Georgina Blaze Georgina Sutton
B-A19-126 Oct 18
7:30P
Oct 18 7:30 PM Innisfil Winterhawks Orillia Terriers West Orillia (Green)
B-A19-018 Oct 18
8:30P
Oct 18 8:30 PM King Rebellion Barrie Colts Blue East Bayfield (Purple)
B-A19-093 Oct 19
4:30P
Oct 19 4:30 PM Barrie Colts Blue King Rebellion Nobleton Rec
B-A19-132 Oct 19
5:20P
Oct 19 5:20 PM Georgina Blaze Orillia Terriers West Orillia (Blue)
B-A19-054 Oct 20
7:00P
Oct 20 7:00 PM Innisfil Winterhawks East Gwillimbury Eagles EGSC (West)
B-A19-038 Oct 21
7:15P
Oct 21 7:15 PM Orillia Terriers Bradford Bulldogs Bradford Leisure (Blue)
B-A19-006 Oct 21
7:30P
Oct 21 7:30 PM Barrie Colts White Aurora Tigers Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
B-A19-116 Oct 22
7:45P
Oct 22 7:45 PM Barrie Colts White Newmarket Redmen Magna (Pfaff)
B-A19-084 Oct 24
7:40P
Oct 24 7:40 PM Georgina Blaze Innisfil Winterhawks Innisfil Rec (Red)
B-A19-069 Oct 25
7:30P
Oct 25 7:30 PM Newmarket Redmen Georgina Blaze Georgina Sutton
B-A19-012 Oct 26
4:15P
Oct 26 4:15 PM Newmarket Redmen Aurora Tigers Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
B-A19-091 Oct 26
4:30P
Oct 26 4:30 PM Bradford Bulldogs King Rebellion Nobleton Rec
B-A19-097 Oct 26
7:00P
Oct 26 7:00 PM TNT Tornados Markham Waxers Village
B-A19-119 Oct 27
1:30P
Oct 27 1:30 PM Aurora Tigers Newmarket Redmen Magna (Forhan)
B-A19-137 Oct 27
1:30P
Oct 27 1:30 PM King Rebellion Richmond Hill Stars Elgin Barrow (East)
B-A19-019 Oct 27
5:50P
Oct 27 5:50 PM Markham Waxers Barrie Colts Blue East Bayfield (Green)
B-A19-001 Oct 28
7:30P
Oct 28 7:30 PM Innisfil Winterhawks Aurora Tigers Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
B-A19-121 Oct 29
8:00P
Oct 29 8:00 PM TNT Tornados Orillia Terriers Brian Orser
B-A19-039 Oct 29
8:30P
Oct 29 8:30 PM Newmarket Redmen Bradford Bulldogs Bob Fallis
B-A19-144 Oct 30
9:00P
Oct 30 9:00 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles Richmond Hill Stars Elgin Barrow (East)
Printed From TheOneDB.com Oct 14, 2019 9:51 PM