2019-2020
Bantam A
York Simcoe Minor :: Bantam A Upcoming Games
Header Ad Unit

Upcoming Games

23 Games in the Next 14 Days
Game Date Date Time Visitor Home Venue
B-A19-078 Oct 17
7:50P
Oct 17 7:50 PM King Rebellion Innisfil Winterhawks Innisfil Rec (Red)
B-A19-028 Oct 17
8:30P
Oct 17 8:30 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles Barrie Colts White Holly Rec (Rink 2)
B-A19-061 Oct 18
7:30P
Oct 18 7:30 PM Aurora Tigers Georgina Blaze Georgina Sutton
B-A19-126 Oct 18
7:30P
Oct 18 7:30 PM Innisfil Winterhawks Orillia Terriers West Orillia (Green)
B-A19-018 Oct 18
8:30P
Oct 18 8:30 PM King Rebellion Barrie Colts Blue East Bayfield (Purple)
B-A19-093 Oct 19
4:30P
Oct 19 4:30 PM Barrie Colts Blue King Rebellion Nobleton Rec
B-A19-132 Oct 19
5:20P
Oct 19 5:20 PM Georgina Blaze Orillia Terriers West Orillia (Blue)
B-A19-054 Oct 20
7:00P
Oct 20 7:00 PM Innisfil Winterhawks East Gwillimbury Eagles EGSC (West)
B-A19-038 Oct 21
7:15P
Oct 21 7:15 PM Orillia Terriers Bradford Bulldogs Bradford Leisure (Blue)
B-A19-006 Oct 21
7:30P
Oct 21 7:30 PM Barrie Colts White Aurora Tigers Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
B-A19-116 Oct 22
7:45P
Oct 22 7:45 PM Barrie Colts White Newmarket Redmen Magna (Pfaff)
B-A19-084 Oct 24
7:40P
Oct 24 7:40 PM Georgina Blaze Innisfil Winterhawks Innisfil Rec (Red)
B-A19-069 Oct 25
7:30P
Oct 25 7:30 PM Newmarket Redmen Georgina Blaze Georgina Sutton
B-A19-012 Oct 26
4:15P
Oct 26 4:15 PM Newmarket Redmen Aurora Tigers Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
B-A19-091 Oct 26
4:30P
Oct 26 4:30 PM Bradford Bulldogs King Rebellion Nobleton Rec
B-A19-097 Oct 26
7:00P
Oct 26 7:00 PM TNT Tornados Markham Waxers Village
B-A19-119 Oct 27
1:30P
Oct 27 1:30 PM Aurora Tigers Newmarket Redmen Magna (Forhan)
B-A19-137 Oct 27
1:30P
Oct 27 1:30 PM King Rebellion Richmond Hill Stars Elgin Barrow (East)
B-A19-019 Oct 27
5:50P
Oct 27 5:50 PM Markham Waxers Barrie Colts Blue East Bayfield (Green)
B-A19-001 Oct 28
7:30P
Oct 28 7:30 PM Innisfil Winterhawks Aurora Tigers Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
B-A19-121 Oct 29
8:00P
Oct 29 8:00 PM TNT Tornados Orillia Terriers Brian Orser
B-A19-039 Oct 29
8:30P
Oct 29 8:30 PM Newmarket Redmen Bradford Bulldogs Bob Fallis
B-A19-144 Oct 30
9:00P
Oct 30 9:00 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles Richmond Hill Stars Elgin Barrow (East)
Printed From TheOneDB.com Oct 17, 2019 1:44 PM