- Home
- Hockey
- OMHA
- YSMHL
- Minor Novice
- Schedule By Month
Game |
Date |
Date |
Time |
Visitor |
Score |
Home |
Venue |
MNVSEL018 |
Nov 02 1:45P |
Nov 02 |
1:45 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars |
-- |
Bradford Bulldogs |
Bob Fallis
|
MNVSEL029 |
Nov 02 2:30P |
Nov 02 |
2:30 PM |
Orillia Terriers |
-- |
East Gwillimbury Eagles |
EGSC (Sharon East)
|
MNVSEL010 |
Nov 02 3:15P |
Nov 02 |
3:15 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers |
-- |
Aurora Tigers |
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
|
MNVSEL120 |
Nov 02 5:00P |
Nov 02 |
5:00 PM |
Georgina Blaze |
-- |
Unionville Jets MNOV |
Angus Glen (2 - East)
|
MNVSEL041 |
Nov 03 12:00P |
Nov 03 |
12:00 PM |
King Rebellion |
-- |
Georgina Blaze |
Georgina Sutton
|
MNVSEL030 |
Nov 03 2:30P |
Nov 03 |
2:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars |
-- |
East Gwillimbury Eagles |
EGSC (Sharon East)
|
MNVSEL096 |
Nov 03 2:40P |
Nov 03 |
2:40 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs |
-- |
Orillia Terriers |
West Orillia (Blue)
|
MNVSEL088 |
Nov 03 6:15P |
Nov 03 |
6:15 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks |
-- |
Newmarket Redmen |
Ray Twinney (2)
|
MNVSEL040 |
Nov 04 7:30P |
Nov 04 |
7:30 PM |
Markham Waxers |
-- |
Georgina Blaze |
Georgina Sutton
|
MNVSEL084 |
Nov 05 5:15P |
Nov 05 |
5:15 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles |
-- |
Newmarket Redmen |
Ray Twinney (2)
|
MNVSEL046 |
Nov 09 12:15P |
Nov 09 |
12:15 PM |
Unionville Jets MNOV |
-- |
Innisfil Winterhawks |
Innisfil Rec (Gold)
|
MNVSEL020 |
Nov 09 1:45P |
Nov 09 |
1:45 PM |
Orillia Terriers |
-- |
Bradford Bulldogs |
Bob Fallis
|
MNVSEL005 |
Nov 09 2:15P |
Nov 09 |
2:15 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles |
-- |
Aurora Tigers |
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
|
MNVSEL133 |
Nov 09 5:00P |
Nov 09 |
5:00 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers |
-- |
Markham Waxers |
Mount Joy
|
MNVSEL058 |
Nov 10 11:00A |
Nov 10 |
11:00 AM |
Richmond Hill Stars |
-- |
King Rebellion |
Nobleton Rec
|
MNVSEL039 |
Nov 10 12:00P |
Nov 10 |
12:00 PM |
Newmarket Redmen |
-- |
Georgina Blaze |
Georgina Sutton
|
MNVSEL004 |
Nov 10 2:15P |
Nov 10 |
2:15 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks |
-- |
Aurora Tigers |
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
|
MNVSEL106 |
Nov 16 3:00P |
Nov 16 |
3:00 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks |
-- |
Richmond Hill Stars |
Bond Lake
|
MNVSEL008 |
Nov 16 3:15P |
Nov 16 |
3:15 PM |
Unionville Jets MNOV |
-- |
Aurora Tigers |
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
|
MNVSEL097 |
Nov 17 2:40P |
Nov 17 |
2:40 PM |
Aurora Tigers |
-- |
Orillia Terriers |
West Orillia (Blue)
|
MNVSEL110 |
Nov 17 4:00P |
Nov 17 |
4:00 PM |
Georgina Blaze |
-- |
Richmond Hill Stars |
Bond Lake
|
MNVSEL083 |
Nov 17 6:15P |
Nov 17 |
6:15 PM |
King Rebellion |
-- |
Newmarket Redmen |
Ray Twinney (2)
|
MNVSEL015 |
Nov 23 1:45P |
Nov 23 |
1:45 PM |
King Rebellion |
-- |
Bradford Bulldogs |
Bob Fallis
|
MNVSEL028 |
Nov 23 2:30P |
Nov 23 |
2:30 PM |
Newmarket Redmen |
-- |
East Gwillimbury Eagles |
EGSC (Sharon East)
|
MNVSEL122 |
Nov 23 5:15P |
Nov 23 |
5:15 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars |
-- |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers |
Stouffville (Pad B)
|
MNVSEL063 |
Nov 24 11:00A |
Nov 24 |
11:00 AM |
Bradford Bulldogs |
-- |
King Rebellion |
Nobleton Rec
|
MNVSEL036 |
Nov 24 12:00P |
Nov 24 |
12:00 PM |
Unionville Jets MNOV |
-- |
Georgina Blaze |
Georgina Sutton
|
MNVSEL095 |
Nov 24 1:30P |
Nov 24 |
1:30 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles |
-- |
Orillia Terriers |
West Orillia (Blue)
|
MNVSEL009 |
Nov 24 2:15P |
Nov 24 |
2:15 PM |
Newmarket Redmen |
-- |
Aurora Tigers |
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
|
MNVSEL105 |
Nov 26 7:00P |
Nov 26 |
7:00 PM |
King Rebellion |
-- |
Richmond Hill Stars |
Elvis Stojko
|
|
Nov 30 12:15P |
Nov 30 |
12:15 PM |
Georgina Blaze |
-- |
Innisfil Winterhawks |
Innisfil Rec (Gold)
|
MNVSEL033 |
Nov 30 2:30P |
Nov 30 |
2:30 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers |
-- |
East Gwillimbury Eagles |
EGSC (Sharon East)
|
MNVSEL104 |
Nov 30 2:30P |
Nov 30 |
2:30 PM |
Markham Waxers |
-- |
Richmond Hill Stars |
Elvis Stojko
|
MNVSEL092 |
Nov 30 2:40P |
Nov 30 |
2:40 PM |
Newmarket Redmen |
-- |
Orillia Terriers |
West Orillia (Blue)
|
This page is cached and updates about every 10 minutes. Last updated 11:01 PM.