2019-2020
Atom
Eastern Ontario Minor :: Atom Cancelled Games
Header Ad Unit

Cancellations

36 Games Cancelled
Game Date Date Time Visitor Home Venue
AT167 Dec 29
2:45P
Dec 29 2:45 PM Douro Dukes Centre Hastings Grizzlies Marmora Arena
O-B-A-A-4 Jan 22
6:30P
Jan 22 6:30 PM Ennismore Eagles Newcastle Stars Newcastle
O-B-A-A-5 Jan 24
6:00P
Jan 24 6:00 PM Newcastle Stars Ennismore Eagles Ennismore
O-C-A-B-4 Jan 24
7:00P
Jan 24 7:00 PM Norwood Hornets Tweed Hawks Tweed
O-DD-A-A-4 Jan 24
7:30P
Jan 24 7:30 PM Douro Dukes Centre Hastings Grizzlies Madoc
O-B-A-B-4 Jan 25
1:00P
Jan 25 1:00 PM Prince Edward County Kings Gananoque Islanders Gananoque
O-C-A-A-4 Jan 25
1:30P
Jan 25 1:30 PM Lakefield Chiefs Bancroft Jets North Hastings CC
O-B-A-A-6 Jan 25
6:00P
Jan 25 6:00 PM Ennismore Eagles Newcastle Stars Newcastle
O-BB-A-A-4 Jan 26
3:30P
Jan 26 3:30 PM Lindsay Muskies Stirling Blues Stirling
O-C-A-A-5 Jan 26
3:30P
Jan 26 3:30 PM Bancroft Jets Lakefield Chiefs Lakefield
O-B-A-B-5 Jan 26
4:00P
Jan 26 4:00 PM Gananoque Islanders Prince Edward County Kings PECC
O-C-A-B-5 Jan 26
7:30P
Jan 26 7:30 PM Tweed Hawks Norwood Hornets Norwood Arena
O-B-A-B-6 Jan 27
5:00P
Jan 27 5:00 PM Prince Edward County Kings Gananoque Islanders Gananoque
O-BB-A-A-5 Jan 27
7:00P
Jan 27 7:00 PM Stirling Blues Lindsay Muskies Lindsay Rec (1)
O-C-A-B-6 Jan 27
7:00P
Jan 27 7:00 PM Norwood Hornets Tweed Hawks Tweed
O-DD-A-A-6 Jan 27
7:00P
Jan 27 7:00 PM Douro Dukes Centre Hastings Grizzlies Marmora Arena
O-C-A-A-6 Jan 28
7:00P
Jan 28 7:00 PM Lakefield Chiefs Bancroft Jets North Hastings CC
O-CC-A-B-5 Feb 01
3:00P
Feb 01 3:00 PM Loyalist Jets Frontenac Flyers Frontenac
O-A-CC-A-4 Feb 01
5:30P
Feb 01 5:30 PM Brighton Braves Campbellford Colts Campbellford
O-A-CC-A-8 Feb 02
12:00P
Feb 02 12:00 PM Campbellford Colts Brighton Braves Brighton
O-CC-A-B-6 Feb 02
4:30P
Feb 02 4:30 PM Frontenac Flyers Loyalist Jets Henderson
O-DD-A-B-4 Feb 06
6:00P
Feb 06 6:00 PM Otonabee Wolves Douro Dukes Warsaw
O-A-CC-A-5 Feb 07
7:30P
Feb 07 7:30 PM Brighton Braves Campbellford Colts Campbellford
O -C-A-3-4 Feb 07
8:00P
Feb 07 8:00 PM Lakefield Chiefs Norwood Hornets Norwood Arena
O -C-A-3-5 Feb 08
10:30A
Feb 08 10:30 AM Norwood Hornets Lakefield Chiefs Lakefield
O-B-A-C-4 Feb 08
1:00P
Feb 08 1:00 PM Ennismore Eagles Prince Edward County Kings Lehigh Arena
O-CC-A-B-7 Feb 08
3:00P
Feb 08 3:00 PM Loyalist Jets Frontenac Flyers Frontenac
O-BB-A-B-5 Feb 08
3:30P
Feb 08 3:30 PM Lindsay Muskies Napanee Stars Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
O-DD-A-B-5 Feb 08
7:00P
Feb 08 7:00 PM Douro Dukes Otonabee Wolves Otonabee (Keene)
O-A-CC-A-1 Feb 09
12:00P
Feb 09 12:00 PM Campbellford Colts Brighton Braves Brighton
O-BB-A-B-6 Feb 09
2:00P
Feb 09 2:00 PM Napanee Stars Lindsay Muskies Lindsay Rec (1)
O-B-A-C-5 Feb 09
2:00P
Feb 09 2:00 PM Prince Edward County Kings Ennismore Eagles Ennismore
O-CC-A-B-8 Feb 09
3:00P
Feb 09 3:00 PM Frontenac Flyers Loyalist Jets Henderson
O-DD-A-B-6 Feb 09
5:00P
Feb 09 5:00 PM Otonabee Wolves Douro Dukes Warsaw
O -C-A-3-6 Feb 09
7:30P
Feb 09 7:30 PM Lakefield Chiefs Norwood Hornets Norwood Arena
O-B-A-C-6 Feb 10
7:00P
Feb 10 7:00 PM Ennismore Eagles Prince Edward County Kings Lehigh Arena
This page is cached and updates about every 10 minutes. Last updated 5:10 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Dec 03, 2020 5:10 AM