2019-2020
Atom AA
Lakeshore :: Atom AA Schedule By Month
Header Ad Unit
February 2020
Game Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
O-AAA-E2 Feb 01
2:30P
Feb 01 2:30 PM Whitby Wildcats3 3 - 4 North Durham Warriors4 Uxbridge (1)
O-AAA-F2 Feb 01
3:30P
Feb 01 3:30 PM Ajax Knights3 3 - 4 Clarington Toros4 Rickard (A)
L-AAA-H1 Feb 01
3:30P
Feb 01 3:30 PM Northumberland Nighthawks0 0 - 6 Pickering Panthers6 Don Beer (2)
L-AAA-I1 Feb 01
7:00P
Feb 01 7:00 PM Peterborough Petes5 5 - 2 Oshawa Generals2 Donevan
L-AAA-J1 Feb 01
7:30P
Feb 01 7:30 PM Kingston Canadians3 3 - 9 Belleville Bulls9 Quinte S & WC (CAA)
L-AAA-H2 Feb 02
4:00P
Feb 02 4:00 PM Pickering Panthers8 8 - 2 Northumberland Nighthawks2 CCC (Bowl)
L-AAA-J2 Feb 02
5:00P
Feb 02 5:00 PM Belleville Bulls2 2 - 4 Kingston Canadians4 Centre 70
O-AAA-E1 Feb 03
6:00P
Feb 03 6:00 PM North Durham Warriors5 5 - 2 Whitby Wildcats2 IPSC (3)
L-AAA-I2 Feb 04
6:15P
Feb 04 6:15 PM Oshawa Generals2 2 - 2 Peterborough Petes2 Kinsmen (PGHA)
O-AAA-F3 Feb 04
6:30P
Feb 04 6:30 PM Clarington Toros3 3 - 1 Ajax Knights1 Ajax CC (4)
O-AAA-E4 Feb 05
6:45P
Feb 05 6:45 PM Whitby Wildcats2 2 - 4 North Durham Warriors4 Scugog (2)
L-AAA-I3 Feb 07
6:30P
Feb 07 6:30 PM Peterborough Petes1 1 - 0 Oshawa Generals0 Delpark Homes (2)
L-AAA-H3 Feb 08
2:00P
Feb 08 2:00 PM Northumberland Nighthawks2 2 - 6 Pickering Panthers6 Don Beer (2)
L-AAA-I4 Feb 08
5:30P
Feb 08 5:30 PM Oshawa Generals0 0 - 4 Peterborough Petes4 Kinsmen (PGHA)
L-AAA-J4 Feb 08
7:30P
Feb 08 7:30 PM Belleville Bulls4 4 - 1 Kingston Canadians1 INVISTA (Transit)
L-AAA-J5 Feb 09
1:00P
Feb 09 1:00 PM Kingston Canadians3 3 - 5 Belleville Bulls5 Quinte S & WC (FDC)
L-AAA-L5 Feb 15
2:30P
Feb 15 2:30 PM Belleville Bulls3 3 - 3 Whitby Wildcats3 IPSC (3)
L-AAA-K1 Feb 15
2:35P
Feb 15 2:35 PM Peterborough Petes1 1 - 6 Ajax Knights6 Ajax CC (4)
L-AAA-L1 Feb 16
2:30P
Feb 16 2:30 PM Pickering Panthers5 5 - 3 Belleville Bulls3 Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
L-AAA-K2 Feb 16
5:30P
Feb 16 5:30 PM Ajax Knights4 4 - 2 Peterborough Petes2 Evinrude (IGA)
L-AAA-K3 Feb 20
6:00P
Feb 20 6:00 PM Peterborough Petes Ajax Knights Ajax CC (4)
L-AAA-L6 Feb 20
6:15P
Feb 20 6:15 PM Pickering Panthers Whitby Wildcats IPSC (2)
L-AAA-L3 Feb 22
2:45P
Feb 22 2:45 PM Belleville Bulls Pickering Panthers Don Beer (1)
L-AAA-K4 Feb 22
4:00P
Feb 22 4:00 PM Ajax Knights Peterborough Petes Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
L-AAA-L2 Feb 23
2:30P
Feb 23 2:30 PM Whitby Wildcats Belleville Bulls Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
L-AAA-K5 Feb 24
6:30P
Feb 24 6:30 PM Peterborough Petes Ajax Knights Ajax CC (2)
L-AAA-L4 Feb 25
6:30P
Feb 25 6:30 PM Whitby Wildcats Pickering Panthers Don Beer (2)
L-AAA-K6 Feb 26
6:00P
Feb 26 6:00 PM Ajax Knights Peterborough Petes Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
This page is cached and updates about every 10 minutes. Last updated 8:36 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Feb 17, 2020 8:36 AM