2019-2020
Atom
Essex County Minor Local :: Atom Schedule By Month
Header Ad Unit
January 2020
Game Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
ATO68 Jan 02
7:30P
Jan 02 7:30 PM Essex Ravens 7 Teal2 2 - 7 Southpoint Capitals 12 Grey7 Wheatley
ATO85 Jan 04
11:00A
Jan 04 11:00 AM Essex Ravens 5 Black2 2 - 2 Erie North Shore Storm 1 Green2 Kingsville
ATO86 Jan 04
11:40A
Jan 04 11:40 AM Erie North Shore Storm 2 Black6 6 - 1 Amherstburg Stars 9 Maroon1 Libro (A)
ATO88 Jan 04
12:00P
Jan 04 12:00 PM Erie North Shore Storm 4 Blue2 2 - 1 Erie North Shore Storm 3 Gold1 Kingsville
ATO87 Jan 04
12:00P
Jan 04 12:00 PM Southpoint Capitals 12 Grey8 8 - 5 Erie North Shore Storm 11 White5 Harrow
ATO91 Jan 04
12:15P
Jan 04 12:15 PM Essex Ravens 6 Orange2 2 - 3 Essex Ravens 7 Teal3 Essex (Shaheen)
ATO89 Jan 04
1:00P
Jan 04 1:00 PM Southpoint Capitals 14 Blue8 8 - 7 Southpoint Capitals 13 Red7 Kinsmen (Unico)
ATO90 Jan 04
1:25P
Jan 04 1:25 PM Amherstburg Stars 10 Green0 0 - 7 Essex Ravens 8 Yellow7 Essex (Shaheen)
ATO76 Jan 06
6:00P
Jan 06 6:00 PM Erie North Shore Storm 4 Blue4 4 - 1 Southpoint Capitals 14 Blue1 Wheatley
AT201 Jan 11
11:40A
Jan 11 11:40 AM Erie North Shore Storm 1 Green1 1 - 4 Amherstburg Stars 9 Maroon4 Libro (A)
AT102 Jan 11
12:00P
Jan 11 12:00 PM Erie North Shore Storm 3 Gold3 3 - 10 Erie North Shore Storm 2 Black10 Kingsville
AT202 Jan 11
12:15P
Jan 11 12:15 PM Essex Ravens 6 Orange1 1 - 0 Essex Ravens 5 Black0 Essex (Shaheen)
AT103 Jan 11
1:00P
Jan 11 1:00 PM Southpoint Capitals 14 Blue5 5 - 3 Southpoint Capitals 13 Red3 Kinsmen (Unico)
AT203 Jan 11
1:25P
Jan 11 1:25 PM Essex Ravens 8 Yellow2 2 - 2 Essex Ravens 7 Teal2 Essex (Shaheen)
AT204 Jan 18
11:00A
Jan 18 11:00 AM Essex Ravens 7 Teal4 4 - 0 Erie North Shore Storm 1 Green0 Kingsville
AT205 Jan 18
11:40A
Jan 18 11:40 AM Essex Ravens 5 Black0 0 - 1 Amherstburg Stars 10 Green1 Libro (A)
AT105 Jan 18
12:00P
Jan 18 12:00 PM Southpoint Capitals 13 Red3 3 - 4 Erie North Shore Storm 3 Gold4 Kingsville
AT104 Jan 18
12:00P
Jan 18 12:00 PM Erie North Shore Storm 2 Black3 3 - 0 Erie North Shore Storm 11 White0 Harrow
AT106 Jan 18
12:30P
Jan 18 12:30 PM Erie North Shore Storm 4 Blue Southpoint Capitals 12 Grey Kinsmen (Highbury Canco)
ATEX01 Jan 18
12:30P
Jan 18 12:30 PM Essex Ravens 6 Orange0 0 - 0 Southpoint Capitals 14 Blue0 Kinsmen (Unico)
AT206 Jan 18
1:25P
Jan 18 1:25 PM Amherstburg Stars 9 Maroon4 4 - 7 Essex Ravens 8 Yellow7 Essex (Shaheen)
AT108 Jan 25
11:00A
Jan 25 11:00 AM Southpoint Capitals 13 Red Erie North Shore Storm 4 Blue Harrow
AT107 Jan 25
11:00A
Jan 25 11:00 AM Southpoint Capitals 12 Grey Erie North Shore Storm 2 Black Kingsville
AT207 Jan 25
11:40A
Jan 25 11:40 AM Essex Ravens 7 Teal Amherstburg Stars 9 Maroon Libro (A)
ATEX02 Jan 25
12:00P
Jan 25 12:00 PM Erie North Shore Storm 3 Gold Erie North Shore Storm 1 Green Kingsville
AT208 Jan 25
12:15P
Jan 25 12:15 PM Amherstburg Stars 10 Green Essex Ravens 6 Orange Essex (Shaheen)
AT109 Jan 25
1:00P
Jan 25 1:00 PM Erie North Shore Storm 11 White Southpoint Capitals 14 Blue Kinsmen (Unico)
AT209 Jan 25
1:25P
Jan 25 1:25 PM Essex Ravens 5 Black Essex Ravens 8 Yellow Essex (Shaheen)
Printed From TheOneDB.com Jan 24, 2020 6:42 AM