2021-2022
Atom - U11
Georgian Bay Minor :: Atom - U11 Schedule By Month
Header Ad Unit
December 2021
Game Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
U11C-GB48 Dec 02
6:30P
Dec 02 6:30 PM Essa Eagles South Grey Spartans Flesherton
U11C-GB13 Dec 04
4:00P
Dec 04 4:00 PM South Grey Spartans Elmvale Coyotes AE Elmvale
U11A-GB19 Dec 04
5:10P
Dec 04 5:10 PM Clearview Canucks Elmvale Coyotes Elmvale
U11B-GB23 Dec 05
12:00P
Dec 05 12:00 PM Clearview Canucks Wasaga Beach Stars Wasaga
U11B-GB12 Dec 05
2:00P
Dec 05 2:00 PM Penetang Flames Shelburne Wolves Shelburne CDRC
U11C-GB19 Dec 05
4:50P
Dec 05 4:50 PM Collingwood Jr. Blues AE Elmvale Coyotes AE Elmvale
U11C-GB23 Dec 08
6:30P
Dec 08 6:30 PM Oro Thunder AE Essa Eagles Angus Rec
U11C-GB50 Dec 09
6:30P
Dec 09 6:30 PM Wasaga Beach Stars South Grey Spartans Flesherton
U11B-GB07 Dec 10
7:00P
Dec 10 7:00 PM Midland Centennials Clearview Canucks Creemore
U11B-GB14 Dec 10
7:00P
Dec 10 7:00 PM Elmvale Coyotes Shelburne Wolves Shelburne CDRC
U11C-GB03 Dec 11
1:00P
Dec 11 1:00 PM Oro Thunder AE Collingwood Jr. Blues AE Central
U11A-GB29 Dec 11
2:00P
Dec 11 2:00 PM Clearview Canucks Oro Thunder Oro
U11A-GB11 Dec 11
5:10P
Dec 11 5:10 PM Collingwood Jr. Blues Elmvale Coyotes Elmvale
U11B-GB03 Dec 12
2:00P
Dec 12 2:00 PM Shelburne Wolves Clearview Canucks Creemore
U11C-GB17 Dec 12
3:40P
Dec 12 3:40 PM South Grey Spartans Elmvale Coyotes AE Elmvale
U11A-GB09 Dec 12
3:50P
Dec 12 3:50 PM Midland Centennials Collingwood Jr. Blues Central
U11A-GB13 Dec 12
4:50P
Dec 12 4:50 PM Oro Thunder Elmvale Coyotes Elmvale
U11C-GB42 Dec 14
7:00P
Dec 14 7:00 PM Collingwood Jr. Blues AE South Grey Spartans Dundalk
U11C-GB18 Dec 14
7:10P
Dec 14 7:10 PM Essa Eagles Elmvale Coyotes AE Elmvale
U11C-GB46 Dec 16
6:30P
Dec 16 6:30 PM Collingwood Jr. Blues AE South Grey Spartans Flesherton
U11A-GB24 Dec 17
6:30P
Dec 17 6:30 PM Oro Thunder Midland Centennials North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
U11C-GB27 Dec 17
7:00P
Dec 17 7:00 PM Elmvale Coyotes AE Essa Eagles Angus Rec
U11B-GB17 Dec 18
10:30A
Dec 18 10:30 AM Wasaga Beach Stars Shelburne Wolves Shelburne CDRC
U11A-GB21 Dec 18
4:00P
Dec 18 4:00 PM Elmvale Coyotes Midland Centennials North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
U11A-GB41 Dec 18
4:15P
Dec 18 4:15 PM Collingwood Jr. Blues Penetang Flames Penetang
U11C-GB38 Dec 19
1:10P
Dec 19 1:10 PM Shelburne Wolves Oro Thunder AE Oro
U11C-GB25 Dec 19
1:30P
Dec 19 1:30 PM South Grey Spartans Essa Eagles Angus Rec
U11B-GB04 Dec 19
2:00P
Dec 19 2:00 PM Wasaga Beach Stars Clearview Canucks Creemore
U11C-GB05 Dec 19
2:30P
Dec 19 2:30 PM Elmvale Coyotes AE Collingwood Jr. Blues AE Central
U11A-GB37 Dec 19
4:10P
Dec 19 4:10 PM Oro Thunder Penetang Flames Penetang
This page is cached and updates about every 10 minutes. Last updated 11:42 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Dec 02, 2021 11:42 AM