2022
11U Mosquito
Western Ontario Association :: 11U Mosquito Schedule By Month
Header Ad Unit
August 2022
Game Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
MOS458 Aug 01
6:30P
Aug 01 6:30 PM Ripley HL Walkerton team 1 Walkerton CC (2)
MOS286 Aug 02
6:30P
Aug 02 6:30 PM Mount Forest Mavericks Yellow9 9 - 9 Listowel Legionnaires 39 Jacksonville Park
MOS303 Aug 02
6:30P
Aug 02 6:30 PM Clinton Mustangs 29 9 - 6 Mitchell Astros Blue6 Keterson Park (A)
X11u-022 Aug 02
7:00P
Aug 02 7:00 PM Kincardine Cardinals-OBA17 17 - 5 Saugeen Shores Sting OBA5 Beiner Park (2)
MOS123 Aug 03
5:30P
Aug 03 5:30 PM Mitchell Astros Blue Exeter Express Blue Exeter (1)
MOS136 Aug 03
6:15P
Aug 03 6:15 PM Kincardine Cardinals Red Goderich Seahawks Grey Bannister Park (Rona)
MOS320 Aug 03
6:30P
Aug 03 6:30 PM Grand Bend Lakers Mitchell Astros Wood Keterson Park (D)
MOS386 Aug 03
7:30P
Aug 03 7:30 PM Owen Sound team 2 Mount Forest Mavericks Black Mount Forest (Kinsmen)
MOS423 Aug 04
6:00P
Aug 04 6:00 PM Grand Bend Lakers St Marys Rockies Blue Teddy's Field
MOS398 Aug 04
6:30P
Aug 04 6:30 PM Howick Hawks Green Ripley HL Ripley
MOS503 Aug 04
6:30P
Aug 04 6:30 PM Beaver Valley HL5 5 - 16 Flesherton Rangers16 Flesherton
X11u-041 Aug 04
7:00P
Aug 04 7:00 PM Mitchell Astros OBA8 8 - 8 Walkerton OBA8 Walkerton CC (1)
X11u-018 Aug 04
7:30P
Aug 04 7:30 PM Listowel Legionnaires OBA11 11 - 8 Mount Forest Mavericks OBA8 Mount Forest (Kinsmen)
MOS332 Aug 05
7:00P
Aug 05 7:00 PM Centre Wellington Cougars 10u6 6 - 14 Mount Forest Mavericks Yellow14 C deVore / Cork St.
MOS385 Aug 06
11:00A
Aug 06 11:00 AM Owen Sound team 110 10 - 12 Owen Sound team 212 Kinsmen Park (1 (South))
MOS018 Aug 06
1:00P
Aug 06 1:00 PM Listowel Legionnaires 25 5 - 5 Centre Wellington Cougars 10u5 Elora CC
MOS230 Aug 07
3:00P
Aug 07 3:00 PM Kincardine Cardinals Red Kincardine Cardinals Blue Legion
MOS025 Aug 07
6:30P
Aug 07 6:30 PM Ripley HL14 14 - 13 Chepstow HL13 Chepstow (1)
MOS498 Aug 07
6:30P
Aug 07 6:30 PM Walkerton team 110 10 - 6 Walkerton team 36 Walkerton CC (3)
X11u-024 Aug 07
7:00P
Aug 07 7:00 PM Mount Forest Mavericks OBA12 12 - 11 Saugeen Shores Sting OBA11 Jubilee Park (Front)
MOS184 Aug 08
6:00P
Aug 08 6:00 PM Kincardine Cardinals Blue Kincardine Cardinals Red Connaught (Back)
X11u-038 Aug 08
6:00P
Aug 08 6:00 PM Listowel Legionnaires OBA Kincardine Cardinals-OBA Connaught (Front)
MOS459 Aug 08
6:30P
Aug 08 6:30 PM Saugeen Shores Sting Walkerton team 1 Walkerton CC (2)
MOS481 Aug 09
6:15P
Aug 09 6:15 PM Saugeen Shores Sting Walkerton team 2 Walkerton CC (1)
MOS065 Aug 09
6:30P
Aug 09 6:30 PM Mitchell Astros Blue20 20 - 9 Exeter Express Blue9 Exeter (1)
MOS383 Aug 10
6:30P
Aug 10 6:30 PM Walkerton team 112 12 - 4 Owen Sound team 24 Kinsmen Park (1 (South))
MOS364 Aug 10
6:30P
Aug 10 6:30 PM Saugeen Shores Sting17 17 - 1 Owen Sound team 11 Kinsmen Park (1 (South))
MOS367 Aug 10
8:45P
Aug 10 8:45 PM Saugeen Shores Sting Owen Sound team 1 Kinsmen Park (1 (South))
MOS380 Aug 10
8:45P
Aug 10 8:45 PM Saugeen Shores Sting9 9 - 2 Owen Sound team 22 Kinsmen Park (1 (South))
MOS440 Aug 11
6:00P
Aug 11 6:00 PM Clinton Mustangs 1 St Marys Rockies Red Teddy's Field
11u-Ch1 Aug 12
4:00P
Aug 12 4:00 PM Mount Forest Mavericks Yellow Walkerton team 1 Kinsmen Park (3)
11u-Ch2 Aug 12
4:15P
Aug 12 4:15 PM Mount Forest Mavericks Black5 5 - 7 Hanover Hurricanes7 Kinsmen Park (2)
11u-Ch3 Aug 12
4:30P
Aug 12 4:30 PM Walkerton team 2 Kincardine Cardinals Blue Kinsmen Park (1)
11u-Ch4 Aug 12
6:00P
Aug 12 6:00 PM Saugeen Shores Sting Flesherton Rangers Kinsmen Park (3)
11uS-Con1 Aug 12
6:00P
Aug 12 6:00 PM Mitchell Astros Wood Clinton Mustangs 2 Keterson Park (D)
11uS-Con2 Aug 12
6:00P
Aug 12 6:00 PM St Marys Rockies Blue St Marys Rockies Red Keterson Park (A)
11u-Con1 Aug 12
6:15P
Aug 12 6:15 PM Kincardine Cardinals Red Chepstow HL Kinsmen Park (2)
11u-Con2 Aug 12
6:15P
Aug 12 6:15 PM Walkerton team 3 Owen Sound team 2 Kinsmen Park (1)
11uS-Con3 Aug 12
8:00P
Aug 12 8:00 PM Exeter Express Blue Howick Hawks Green Keterson Park (D)
11uS-Con4 Aug 12
8:00P
Aug 12 8:00 PM Howick Hawks Gold Goderich Seahawks Black Keterson Park (A)
11u-Con3 Aug 12
8:15P
Aug 12 8:15 PM Ripley HL Owen Sound team 1 Kinsmen Park (2)
11u-Ch5 Aug 13
8:30A
Aug 13 8:30 AM Walkerton team 2 Walkerton team 1 Kinsmen Park (3)
11u-Ch6 Aug 13
8:45A
Aug 13 8:45 AM Flesherton Rangers Hanover Hurricanes Kinsmen Park (2)
11uS-Ch1A Aug 13
9:00A
Aug 13 9:00 AM Listowel Legionnaires 3 Listowel Legionnaires 1 Keterson Park (D)
11uS-Ch2B Aug 13
9:00A
Aug 13 9:00 AM Mitchell Astros Blue Listowel Legionnaires 2 Keterson Park (A)
11u-Ch7 Aug 13
9:00A
Aug 13 9:00 AM Mount Forest Mavericks Yellow Kincardine Cardinals Blue Kinsmen Park (1)
11uS-Con5 Aug 13
9:30A
Aug 13 9:30 AM Exeter Express Blue Clinton Mustangs 2 Keterson Park (B)
11uS-Con6 Aug 13
9:30A
Aug 13 9:30 AM Howick Hawks Gold St Marys Rockies Red Keterson Park (C)
11u-Ch8 Aug 13
10:30A
Aug 13 10:30 AM Mount Forest Mavericks Black Saugeen Shores Sting Kinsmen Park (3)
11u-Con4 Aug 13
10:45A
Aug 13 10:45 AM Owen Sound team 2 Kincardine Cardinals Red Kinsmen Park (2)
11u-Con5 Aug 13
11:00A
Aug 13 11:00 AM Ripley HL Chepstow HL Kinsmen Park (1)
11uS-Con7 Aug 13
11:30A
Aug 13 11:30 AM Howick Hawks Green Mitchell Astros Wood Keterson Park (B)
11uS-Con8 Aug 13
11:30A
Aug 13 11:30 AM Goderich Seahawks Black St Marys Rockies Blue Keterson Park (C)
11uS-Ch3A Aug 13
12:00P
Aug 13 12:00 PM Goderich Seahawks Grey Listowel Legionnaires 3 Keterson Park (D)
11uS-Ch4B Aug 13
12:00P
Aug 13 12:00 PM Clinton Mustangs 1 Listowel Legionnaires 2 Keterson Park (A)
11u-Con6 Aug 13
12:30P
Aug 13 12:30 PM Walkerton team 3 Owen Sound team 1 Kinsmen Park (3)
11u-Ch9 Aug 13
12:45P
Aug 13 12:45 PM Kincardine Cardinals Blue Walkerton team 1 Kinsmen Park (2)
11u-Ch10 Aug 13
1:30P
Aug 13 1:30 PM Flesherton Rangers Mount Forest Mavericks Black Kinsmen Park (1)
11uS-Con9 Aug 13
2:00P
Aug 13 2:00 PM Howick Hawks Green Clinton Mustangs 2 Keterson Park (B)
11uS-Con10 Aug 13
2:00P
Aug 13 2:00 PM St Marys Rockies Blue Howick Hawks Gold Keterson Park (C)
11u-Ch11 Aug 13
2:45P
Aug 13 2:45 PM Walkerton team 2 Mount Forest Mavericks Yellow Kinsmen Park (2)
11uS-Ch5A Aug 13
3:00P
Aug 13 3:00 PM Goderich Seahawks Grey Listowel Legionnaires 1 Keterson Park (D)
11uS-Ch6B Aug 13
3:00P
Aug 13 3:00 PM Clinton Mustangs 1 Mitchell Astros Blue Keterson Park (A)
11u-Con7 Aug 13
3:30P
Aug 13 3:30 PM Owen Sound team 2 Ripley HL Kinsmen Park (1)
11uS-Con11 Aug 13
4:00P
Aug 13 4:00 PM Exeter Express Blue Mitchell Astros Wood Keterson Park (B)
11uS-Con12 Aug 13
4:00P
Aug 13 4:00 PM St Marys Rockies Red Goderich Seahawks Black Keterson Park (C)
11u-Con9 Aug 13
5:30P
Aug 13 5:30 PM Kincardine Cardinals Red Owen Sound team 1 Kinsmen Park (3)
11u-Con8 Aug 13
5:45P
Aug 13 5:45 PM Chepstow HL Walkerton team 3 Kinsmen Park (2)
11u-Ch12 Aug 13
6:00P
Aug 13 6:00 PM Saugeen Shores Sting Flesherton Rangers Kinsmen Park (1)
X11u-003 Aug 15
6:00P
Aug 15 6:00 PM Mount Forest Mavericks OBA Clinton Mustangs OBA Community Ball Park (Softball)
X11u-011 Aug 16
6:00P
Aug 16 6:00 PM Clinton Mustangs OBA Listowel Legionnaires OBA Jacksonville Park
X11u-010 Aug 18
6:00P
Aug 18 6:00 PM Walkerton OBA Kincardine Cardinals-OBA Connaught (Back)
X11u-034 Aug 18
6:30P
Aug 18 6:30 PM Mount Forest Mavericks OBA Mitchell Astros OBA Keterson Park (C)
X11u-019 Aug 22
7:00P
Aug 22 7:00 PM Kincardine Cardinals-OBA Mount Forest Mavericks OBA Mount Forest (Kinsmen)
X11u-023 Aug 23
7:00P
Aug 23 7:00 PM Listowel Legionnaires OBA Saugeen Shores Sting OBA Beiner Park (2)
X11u-045 Aug 25
6:00P
Aug 25 6:00 PM Saugeen Shores Sting OBA Kincardine Cardinals-OBA Connaught (Back)
X11u-037 Aug 29
6:00P
Aug 29 6:00 PM Mitchell Astros OBA Kincardine Cardinals-OBA Connaught (Front)
This page is cached and updates about every 10 minutes. Last updated 4:35 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Aug 13, 2022 4:35 AM