MOS452 |
Jul 03 6:30P |
Jul 03 |
6:30 PM |
Walkerton team 3 |
|
Walkerton team 1 |
Walkerton CC (3)
|
MOS176 |
Jul 04 6:00P |
Jul 04 |
6:00 PM |
Chepstow HL9 |
9 - 20 |
Hanover Hurricanes20 |
Racetrack (2)
|
X11u-007 |
Jul 04 6:00P |
Jul 04 |
6:00 PM |
Saugeen Shores Sting OBA2 |
2 - 17 |
Kincardine Cardinals-OBA17 |
Connaught (Front)
|
X11u-004 |
Jul 04 6:00P |
Jul 04 |
6:00 PM |
Listowel Legionnaires OBA9 |
9 - 12 |
Clinton Mustangs OBA12 |
Community Ball Park (Softball)
|
MOS149 |
Jul 04 6:30P |
Jul 04 |
6:30 PM |
St. Marys Rockies Red11 |
11 - 2 |
Grand Bend Lakers2 |
Lions Park
|
MOS280 |
Jul 04 6:30P |
Jul 04 |
6:30 PM |
Mount Forest Mavericks Black13 |
13 - 11 |
Listowel Legionnaires 311 |
Jacksonville Park
|
MOS313 |
Jul 04 6:30P |
Jul 04 |
6:30 PM |
St. Marys Rockies Blue7 |
7 - 12 |
Mitchell Astros Wood12 |
Keterson Park (D)
|
MOS489 |
Jul 04 6:30P |
Jul 04 |
6:30 PM |
Howick Hawks Gold11 |
11 - 8 |
Walkerton team 28 |
Walkerton CC (2)
|
MOS019 |
Jul 05 6:00P |
Jul 05 |
6:00 PM |
Kincardine Cardinals Blue11 |
11 - 8 |
Kincardine Cardinals Red8 |
Connaught (Front)
|
MOS074 |
Jul 05 6:30P |
Jul 05 |
6:30 PM |
Clinton Mustangs 217 |
17 - 10 |
Exeter Express Blue10 |
Exeter (1)
|
MOS188 |
Jul 06 6:00P |
Jul 06 |
6:00 PM |
Listowel Legionnaires 115 |
15 - 9 |
Howick Hawks Gold9 |
Fordwich
|
MOS287 |
Jul 06 6:30P |
Jul 06 |
6:30 PM |
Hanover Hurricanes5 |
5 - 6 |
Listowel Legionnaires 36 |
Wallace Optimist
|
MOS302 |
Jul 06 6:30P |
Jul 06 |
6:30 PM |
Exeter Express Blue |
|
Mitchell Astros Blue |
Keterson Park (A)
|
MOS306 |
Jul 06 6:30P |
Jul 06 |
6:30 PM |
St. Marys Rockies Red6 |
6 - 7 |
Mitchell Astros Blue7 |
Keterson Park (A)
|
MOS296 |
Jul 06 6:30P |
Jul 06 |
6:30 PM |
St. Marys Rockies Blue |
|
Mitchell Astros Blue |
Keterson Park (A)
|
MOS368 |
Jul 06 6:30P |
Jul 06 |
6:30 PM |
Beaver Valley HL18 |
18 - 13 |
Owen Sound team 113 |
Kinsmen Park (1 (South))
|
MOS345 |
Jul 06 7:30P |
Jul 06 |
7:30 PM |
Howick Hawks Green12 |
12 - 17 |
Mount Forest Mavericks Black17 |
Mount Forest (Kinsmen)
|
MOS201 |
Jul 07 6:00P |
Jul 07 |
6:00 PM |
Mount Forest Mavericks Yellow9 |
9 - 5 |
Howick Hawks Green5 |
Wroxeter
|
MOS425 |
Jul 07 6:00P |
Jul 07 |
6:00 PM |
Listowel Legionnaires 218 |
18 - 10 |
St. Marys Rockies Blue10 |
Teddy's Field
|
MOS087 |
Jul 07 6:30P |
Jul 07 |
6:30 PM |
Exeter Express Blue |
|
Goderich Seahawks Black |
Bannister Park (Leis)
|
MOS101 |
Jul 07 6:30P |
Jul 07 |
6:30 PM |
Beaver Valley HL1 |
1 - 11 |
Flesherton Rangers11 |
Flesherton
|
MOS401 |
Jul 07 6:30P |
Jul 07 |
6:30 PM |
Walkerton team 215 |
15 - 0 |
Ripley HL0 |
Ripley
|
MOS045 |
Jul 07 7:30P |
Jul 07 |
7:30 PM |
Goderich Seahawks Grey7 |
7 - 15 |
Clinton Mustangs 115 |
Community Ball Park (Softball)
|
MOS438 |
Jul 07 8:00P |
Jul 07 |
8:00 PM |
Exeter Express Blue12 |
12 - 12 |
St. Marys Rockies Red12 |
Teddy's Field
|
MOS334 |
Jul 08 7:30P |
Jul 08 |
7:30 PM |
Mount Forest Mavericks Black20 |
20 - 10 |
Mount Forest Mavericks Yellow10 |
Mount Forest (Kinsmen)
|
MOS365 |
Jul 09 6:30P |
Jul 09 |
6:30 PM |
Walkerton team 313 |
13 - 16 |
Owen Sound team 116 |
Kinsmen Park (1 (South))
|
MOS483 |
Jul 10 6:30P |
Jul 10 |
6:30 PM |
Beaver Valley HL9 |
9 - 4 |
Walkerton team 34 |
Walkerton CC (3)
|
MOS152 |
Jul 11 6:30P |
Jul 11 |
6:30 PM |
Mitchell Astros Blue13 |
13 - 0 |
Grand Bend Lakers0 |
Lions Park
|
MOS235 |
Jul 11 6:30P |
Jul 11 |
6:30 PM |
Walkerton team 29 |
9 - 16 |
Listowel Legionnaires 116 |
Wallace Optimist
|
X11u-020 |
Jul 11 7:30P |
Jul 11 |
7:30 PM |
Clinton Mustangs OBA11 |
11 - 9 |
Mount Forest Mavericks OBA9 |
Mount Forest (Kinsmen)
|
MOS007 |
Jul 12 6:30P |
Jul 12 |
6:30 PM |
Owen Sound team 212 |
12 - 13 |
Beaver Valley HL13 |
Moreau Park (BVAA Field)
|
MOS020 |
Jul 12 6:30P |
Jul 12 |
6:30 PM |
Walkerton team 314 |
14 - 17 |
Chepstow HL17 |
Chepstow (2)
|
MOS134 |
Jul 12 6:30P |
Jul 12 |
6:30 PM |
St. Marys Rockies Blue10 |
10 - 16 |
Goderich Seahawks Grey16 |
Bannister Park (Leis)
|
X11u-042 |
Jul 12 6:30P |
Jul 12 |
6:30 PM |
Mitchell Astros OBA4 |
4 - 17 |
Listowel Legionnaires OBA17 |
Jacksonville Park
|
MOS413 |
Jul 12 7:00P |
Jul 12 |
7:00 PM |
Ripley HL3 |
3 - 16 |
Saugeen Shores Sting16 |
Beiner Park (2)
|
MOS339 |
Jul 12 7:30P |
Jul 12 |
7:30 PM |
Howick Hawks Gold11 |
11 - 14 |
Mount Forest Mavericks Yellow14 |
Mount Forest (Kinsmen)
|
MOS187 |
Jul 13 6:00P |
Jul 13 |
6:00 PM |
Listowel Legionnaires 314 |
14 - 10 |
Howick Hawks Gold10 |
Fordwich
|
MOS036 |
Jul 13 6:30P |
Jul 13 |
6:30 PM |
Beaver Valley HL16 |
16 - 6 |
Owen Sound team 16 |
Kinsmen Park (1 (South))
|
MOS324 |
Jul 13 6:30P |
Jul 13 |
6:30 PM |
Exeter Express Blue11 |
11 - 20 |
Mitchell Astros Wood20 |
Keterson Park (A)
|
MOS348 |
Jul 13 7:30P |
Jul 13 |
7:30 PM |
Centre Wellington Cougars 10u8 |
8 - 10 |
Mount Forest Mavericks Black10 |
Mount Forest (Kinsmen)
|
MOS077 |
Jul 14 6:00P |
Jul 14 |
6:00 PM |
Exeter Express Blue |
|
St. Marys Rockies Red |
Teddy's Field
|
MOS158 |
Jul 14 6:00P |
Jul 14 |
6:00 PM |
Goderich Seahawks Black9 |
9 - 15 |
Grand Bend Lakers15 |
Lions Park
|
MOS214 |
Jul 14 6:00P |
Jul 14 |
6:00 PM |
Listowel Legionnaires 112 |
12 - 9 |
Howick Hawks Green9 |
Wroxeter
|
MOS098 |
Jul 14 6:30P |
Jul 14 |
6:30 PM |
Owen Sound team 18 |
8 - 16 |
Flesherton Rangers16 |
Flesherton
|
MOS139 |
Jul 14 6:30P |
Jul 14 |
6:30 PM |
Clinton Mustangs 23 |
3 - 10 |
Goderich Seahawks Grey10 |
Bannister Park (Leis)
|
MOS262 |
Jul 14 6:30P |
Jul 14 |
6:30 PM |
Mitchell Astros Blue5 |
5 - 6 |
Listowel Legionnaires 26 |
Jacksonville Park
|
MOS415 |
Jul 14 6:30P |
Jul 14 |
6:30 PM |
Walkerton team 112 |
12 - 13 |
Saugeen Shores Sting13 |
Cameron Park (B)
|
MOS047 |
Jul 14 7:30P |
Jul 14 |
7:30 PM |
Exeter Express Blue6 |
6 - 17 |
Clinton Mustangs 117 |
Community Ball Park (Softball)
|
MOS418 |
Jul 14 8:00P |
Jul 14 |
8:00 PM |
Mitchell Astros Wood9 |
9 - 9 |
St. Marys Rockies Blue9 |
Teddy's Field
|
X11u-029 |
Jul 16 10:00A |
Jul 16 |
10:00 AM |
Listowel Legionnaires OBA1 |
1 - 9 |
Walkerton OBA9 |
Walkerton CC (2)
|
X11u-044 |
Jul 16 12:30P |
Jul 16 |
12:30 PM |
Listowel Legionnaires OBA3 |
3 - 4 |
Walkerton OBA4 |
Walkerton CC (2)
|
MOS369 |
Jul 16 6:30P |
Jul 16 |
6:30 PM |
Chepstow HL9 |
9 - 10 |
Owen Sound team 110 |
Kinsmen Park (1 (South))
|
MOS086 |
Jul 18 6:00P |
Jul 18 |
6:00 PM |
Exeter Express Blue4 |
4 - 6 |
Grand Bend Lakers6 |
Lions Park
|
MOS130 |
Jul 18 6:00P |
Jul 18 |
6:00 PM |
Hanover Hurricanes12 |
12 - 12 |
Kincardine Cardinals Red12 |
Connaught (Back)
|
X11u-006 |
Jul 18 6:00P |
Jul 18 |
6:00 PM |
Clinton Mustangs OBA8 |
8 - 12 |
Kincardine Cardinals-OBA12 |
Connaught (Front)
|
MOS282 |
Jul 18 6:30P |
Jul 18 |
6:30 PM |
Mitchell Astros Wood1 |
1 - 16 |
Listowel Legionnaires 316 |
Jacksonville Park
|
MOS257 |
Jul 18 6:30P |
Jul 18 |
6:30 PM |
St. Marys Rockies Blue |
|
Listowel Legionnaires 2 |
Wallace Optimist
|
MOS474 |
Jul 18 6:30P |
Jul 18 |
6:30 PM |
Goderich Seahawks Black6 |
6 - 8 |
Walkerton team 28 |
Walkerton CC (3)
|
MOS461 |
Jul 18 6:30P |
Jul 18 |
6:30 PM |
Saugeen Shores Sting9 |
9 - 3 |
Walkerton team 13 |
Walkerton CC (2)
|
MOS006 |
Jul 19 6:30P |
Jul 19 |
6:30 PM |
Owen Sound team 210 |
10 - 10 |
Beaver Valley HL10 |
Moreau Park (BVAA Field)
|
MOS069 |
Jul 19 6:30P |
Jul 19 |
6:30 PM |
St. Marys Rockies Red14 |
14 - 7 |
Exeter Express Blue7 |
Exeter (1)
|
MOS094 |
Jul 19 6:30P |
Jul 19 |
6:30 PM |
Mount Forest Mavericks Black1 |
1 - 7 |
Flesherton Rangers7 |
Flesherton
|
X11u-043 |
Jul 19 6:30P |
Jul 19 |
6:30 PM |
Kincardine Cardinals-OBA3 |
3 - 5 |
Listowel Legionnaires OBA5 |
Jacksonville Park
|
MOS179 |
Jul 20 6:00P |
Jul 20 |
6:00 PM |
Mount Forest Mavericks Yellow |
|
Howick Hawks Gold |
Fordwich
|
MOS178 |
Jul 20 7:30P |
Jul 20 |
7:30 PM |
Listowel Legionnaires 3 |
|
Hanover Hurricanes |
Kinsmen Park (1)
|
MOS349 |
Jul 20 7:30P |
Jul 20 |
7:30 PM |
Flesherton Rangers |
|
Mount Forest Mavericks Black |
Mount Forest (Kinsmen)
|
MOS428 |
Jul 21 6:00P |
Jul 21 |
6:00 PM |
Mitchell Astros Blue17 |
17 - 5 |
St. Marys Rockies Blue5 |
Teddy's Field
|
MOS010 |
Jul 21 6:30P |
Jul 21 |
6:30 PM |
Walkerton team 312 |
12 - 9 |
Beaver Valley HL9 |
Moreau Park (BVAA Field)
|
MOS100 |
Jul 21 6:30P |
Jul 21 |
6:30 PM |
Hanover Hurricanes6 |
6 - 10 |
Flesherton Rangers10 |
Flesherton
|
MOS112 |
Jul 21 6:30P |
Jul 21 |
6:30 PM |
Ripley HL |
|
Goderich Seahawks Black |
Bannister Park (Leis)
|
MOS153 |
Jul 21 6:30P |
Jul 21 |
6:30 PM |
Goderich Seahawks Grey1 |
1 - 13 |
Grand Bend Lakers13 |
Lions Park
|
MOS236 |
Jul 21 6:30P |
Jul 21 |
6:30 PM |
Mount Forest Mavericks Yellow |
|
Listowel Legionnaires 1 |
Jacksonville Park
|
MOS037 |
Jul 21 7:30P |
Jul 21 |
7:30 PM |
Mitchell Astros Wood9 |
9 - 10 |
Clinton Mustangs 110 |
Community Ball Park (Softball)
|
MOS499 |
Jul 24 6:30P |
Jul 24 |
6:30 PM |
Owen Sound team 1 |
|
Walkerton team 3 |
Walkerton CC (3)
|
X11u-031 |
Jul 24 6:30P |
Jul 24 |
6:30 PM |
Clinton Mustangs OBA6 |
6 - 8 |
Mitchell Astros OBA8 |
Keterson Park (A)
|
MOS197 |
Jul 25 6:00P |
Jul 25 |
6:00 PM |
Listowel Legionnaires 211 |
11 - 12 |
Howick Hawks Gold12 |
Wroxeter
|
MOS427 |
Jul 25 6:00P |
Jul 25 |
6:00 PM |
St. Marys Rockies Red2 |
2 - 11 |
St. Marys Rockies Blue11 |
Hall of Fame (King)
|
MOS222 |
Jul 25 6:00P |
Jul 25 |
6:00 PM |
Walkerton team 116 |
16 - 5 |
Kincardine Cardinals Red5 |
Connaught (Back)
|
X11u-002 |
Jul 25 6:00P |
Jul 25 |
6:00 PM |
Saugeen Shores Sting OBA11 |
11 - 12 |
Clinton Mustangs OBA12 |
Community Ball Park (Softball)
|
MOS151 |
Jul 25 6:30P |
Jul 25 |
6:30 PM |
Mitchell Astros Wood9 |
9 - 14 |
Grand Bend Lakers14 |
Lions Park
|
MOS475 |
Jul 25 6:30P |
Jul 25 |
6:30 PM |
Owen Sound team 24 |
4 - 10 |
Walkerton team 210 |
Walkerton CC (2)
|
X11u-046 |
Jul 26 6:00P |
Jul 26 |
6:00 PM |
Listowel Legionnaires OBA9 |
9 - 10 |
Kincardine Cardinals-OBA10 |
Connaught (Back)
|
MOS471 |
Jul 26 6:15P |
Jul 26 |
6:15 PM |
Kincardine Cardinals Blue4 |
4 - 16 |
Walkerton team 216 |
Walkerton CC (1)
|
MOS030 |
Jul 26 6:30P |
Jul 26 |
6:30 PM |
Howick Hawks Green17 |
17 - 1 |
Chepstow HL1 |
Chepstow (2)
|
MOS064 |
Jul 26 6:30P |
Jul 26 |
6:30 PM |
Exeter Express Blue3 |
3 - 20 |
Clinton Mustangs 220 |
Community Ball Park (Softball)
|
MOS395 |
Jul 26 6:30P |
Jul 26 |
6:30 PM |
Goderich Seahawks Black |
|
Ripley HL |
Point Clark
|
MOS337 |
Jul 26 7:30P |
Jul 26 |
7:30 PM |
Beaver Valley HL6 |
6 - 10 |
Mount Forest Mavericks Yellow10 |
Mount Forest (Kinsmen)
|
MOS301 |
Jul 27 6:30P |
Jul 27 |
6:30 PM |
Clinton Mustangs 14 |
4 - 13 |
Mitchell Astros Blue13 |
Keterson Park (A)
|
MOS325 |
Jul 27 6:30P |
Jul 27 |
6:30 PM |
Clinton Mustangs 27 |
7 - 4 |
Mitchell Astros Wood4 |
Keterson Park (D)
|
MOS375 |
Jul 27 6:30P |
Jul 27 |
6:30 PM |
Owen Sound team 212 |
12 - 12 |
Owen Sound team 112 |
Kinsmen Park (1 (South))
|
MOS164 |
Jul 27 7:30P |
Jul 27 |
7:30 PM |
Saugeen Shores Sting6 |
6 - 4 |
Hanover Hurricanes4 |
Kinsmen Park (1)
|
MOS346 |
Jul 27 7:30P |
Jul 27 |
7:30 PM |
Howick Hawks Gold7 |
7 - 14 |
Mount Forest Mavericks Black14 |
Mount Forest (Kinsmen)
|
MOS202 |
Jul 28 6:00P |
Jul 28 |
6:00 PM |
Ripley HL7 |
7 - 14 |
Howick Hawks Green14 |
Wroxeter
|
MOS434 |
Jul 28 6:00P |
Jul 28 |
6:00 PM |
Grand Bend Lakers11 |
11 - 8 |
St. Marys Rockies Red8 |
Teddy's Field
|
MOS033 |
Jul 28 6:15P |
Jul 28 |
6:15 PM |
Goderich Seahawks Grey |
|
Kincardine Cardinals Red |
Tiverton Sports (South)
|
X11u-028 |
Jul 28 6:15P |
Jul 28 |
6:15 PM |
Kincardine Cardinals-OBA16 |
16 - 1 |
Walkerton OBA1 |
Walkerton CC (2)
|
MOS011 |
Jul 28 6:30P |
Jul 28 |
6:30 PM |
Flesherton Rangers12 |
12 - 13 |
Beaver Valley HL13 |
Moreau Park (BVAA Field)
|
MOS027 |
Jul 28 7:30P |
Jul 28 |
7:30 PM |
Owen Sound team 113 |
13 - 10 |
Chepstow HL10 |
Chepstow (2)
|
MOS416 |
Jul 28 8:00P |
Jul 28 |
8:00 PM |
Clinton Mustangs 117 |
17 - 11 |
St. Marys Rockies Blue11 |
Teddy's Field
|