2022
13U PeeWee
Western Ontario Association :: 13U PeeWee Schedule By Month
Header Ad Unit
August 2022
Game Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
PW038 Aug 02
6:30P
Aug 02 6:30 PM Listowel Legionnaires 114 14 - 10 Clinton Mustangs 210 Community Ball Park (Softball)
PW290 Aug 02
6:30P
Aug 02 6:30 PM Walkerton team 215 15 - 7 Owen Sound team 17 Kinsmen Park (2 (Northwest))
PW309 Aug 02
6:30P
Aug 02 6:30 PM Flesherton Rangers16 16 - 2 Owen Sound team 32 Kinsmen Park (2 (Northwest))
PW102 Aug 02
7:00P
Aug 02 7:00 PM Kincardine Cardinals16 16 - 13 Goderich Seahawks13 Bannister Park (Lions)
PW168 Aug 02
7:00P
Aug 02 7:00 PM Walkerton Mildmay13 13 - 7 Howick Hawks Green7 Fordwich
PW350 Aug 03
6:00P
Aug 03 6:00 PM Mitchell Astros Blue St Marys Rockies Blue Hall of Fame (King)
PW412 Aug 03
6:30P
Aug 03 6:30 PM Ripley HL Walkerton team 2 Walkerton CC (1)
PW005 Aug 03
6:30P
Aug 03 6:30 PM Owen Sound team 2 Beaver Valley HL Moreau Park (2)
X13u-006 Aug 03
6:30P
Aug 03 6:30 PM Exeter Express OBA Clinton Mustangs SELECT Community Ball Park (Hardball)
PW144 Aug 03
7:00P
Aug 03 7:00 PM Walkerton team 3 Howick Hawks Gold Wroxeter
PW131 Aug 04
6:00P
Aug 04 6:00 PM Walkerton Mildmay5 5 - 3 Hanover Hurricanes3 Racetrack (2)
PW372 Aug 04
6:00P
Aug 04 6:00 PM Grand Bend Lakers St Marys Rockies Red Hall of Fame (King)
X13u-048 Aug 04
6:30P
Aug 04 6:30 PM St Marys OBA8 8 - 2 Mitchell Astros OBA2 Keterson Park (A)
X13u-019 Aug 05
6:30P
Aug 05 6:30 PM Owen Sound Select Flesherton Rangers SELECT Flesherton
PW113 Aug 05
7:00P
Aug 05 7:00 PM Clinton Mustangs 212 12 - 8 Grand Bend Lakers8 Lions Park
PW322 Aug 07
5:00P
Aug 07 5:00 PM Walkerton team 3 Owen Sound team 3 Kinsmen Park (1 (South))
PW060 Aug 07
6:00P
Aug 07 6:00 PM Mitchell Astros White8 8 - 9 Exeter Express Red9 Earl Wagner
PW275 Aug 07
6:00P
Aug 07 6:00 PM Howick Hawks Green14 14 - 10 Mount Forest Mavericks10 Mount Forest (Kinsmen)
PW285 Aug 07
6:30P
Aug 07 6:30 PM Owen Sound team 21 1 - 0 Owen Sound team 10 Kinsmen Park (2 (Northwest))
PW050 Aug 08
6:00P
Aug 08 6:00 PM Mitchell Astros Red Exeter Express Blue Earl Wagner
PW011 Aug 08
6:30P
Aug 08 6:30 PM Owen Sound team 2 Beaver Valley HL Moreau Park (2)
PW230 Aug 09
6:00P
Aug 09 6:00 PM Grand Bend Lakers6 6 - 7 Mitchell Astros Blue7 Keterson Park (A)
PW037 Aug 09
6:30P
Aug 09 6:30 PM Listowel Legionnaires 214 14 - 3 Clinton Mustangs 23 Community Ball Park (Hardball)
PW287 Aug 09
6:30P
Aug 09 6:30 PM Owen Sound team 314 14 - 9 Owen Sound team 19 Kinsmen Park (1 (South))
PW071 Aug 09
6:30P
Aug 09 6:30 PM Mount Forest Mavericks Flesherton Rangers Flesherton
PW091 Aug 09
7:00P
Aug 09 7:00 PM St Marys Rockies Red17 17 - 5 Goderich Seahawks5 Bannister Park (Lions)
PW156 Aug 09
7:00P
Aug 09 7:00 PM Ripley HL13 13 - 14 Howick Hawks Green14 Fordwich
PW088 Aug 09
8:30P
Aug 09 8:30 PM Walkerton Mildmay5 5 - 9 Walkerton team 39 Walkerton CC (1)
PW367 Aug 10
6:00P
Aug 10 6:00 PM Clinton Mustangs 110 10 - 7 St Marys Rockies Red7 Hall of Fame (King)
X13u-035 Aug 10
6:00P
Aug 10 6:00 PM Mitchell Astros OBA Listowel Legionnaires OBA Jacksonville Park
PW411 Aug 10
6:30P
Aug 10 6:30 PM Saugeen Shores Sting6 6 - 19 Walkerton team 219 Walkerton CC (1)
PW137 Aug 10
7:00P
Aug 10 7:00 PM Listowel Legionnaires 13 3 - 14 Howick Hawks Gold14 Wroxeter
PW358 Aug 10
8:30P
Aug 10 8:30 PM Grand Bend Lakers St Marys Rockies Blue Hall of Fame (King)
PW243 Aug 11
6:00P
Aug 11 6:00 PM Grand Bend Lakers9 9 - 12 Mitchell Astros Red12 Keterson Park (A)
X13u-011 Aug 11
6:00P
Aug 11 6:00 PM Clinton Mustangs SELECT2 2 - 12 Exeter Express OBA12 Earl Wagner
PW201 Aug 11
6:30P
Aug 11 6:30 PM Walkerton team 2 Listowel Legionnaires 2 Jacksonville Park
X13u-050 Aug 12
6:00P
Aug 12 6:00 PM Listowel Legionnaires OBA Kincardine Cardinals-OBA Connaught (Front)
X13u-054 Aug 12
6:30P
Aug 12 6:30 PM Walkerton OBA Owen Sound Select Kinsmen Park (1 (South))
PW270 Aug 14
6:00P
Aug 14 6:00 PM Owen Sound team 3 Mount Forest Mavericks Mount Forest (Kinsmen)
PW414 Aug 14
7:00P
Aug 14 7:00 PM Owen Sound team 2 Walkerton team 2 Walkerton CC (1)
PW056 Aug 15
6:00P
Aug 15 6:00 PM Clinton Mustangs 1 Exeter Express Blue Earl Wagner
PW210 Aug 15
6:30P
Aug 15 6:30 PM Mitchell Astros Red Listowel Legionnaires 2 Jacksonville Park
PW353 Aug 15
6:30P
Aug 15 6:30 PM Exeter Express Red St Marys Rockies Blue Hall of Fame (King)
PW345 Aug 15
7:00P
Aug 15 7:00 PM Ripley HL Saugeen Shores Sting Beiner Park (1)
PW147 Aug 15
7:30P
Aug 15 7:30 PM Walkerton Mildmay Howick Hawks Gold Wroxeter
PW260 Aug 16
6:00P
Aug 16 6:00 PM Exeter Express Blue Mitchell Astros White Keterson Park (A)
PW043 Aug 16
6:30P
Aug 16 6:30 PM Exeter Express Red Clinton Mustangs 2 Community Ball Park (Hardball)
PW178 Aug 16
6:30P
Aug 16 6:30 PM Owen Sound team 3 Owen Sound team 1 Kinsmen Park (2 (Northwest))
PW320 Aug 16
6:30P
Aug 16 6:30 PM Beaver Valley HL Owen Sound team 3 Kinsmen Park (1 (South))
X13u-074 Aug 16
6:30P
Aug 16 6:30 PM Kincardine Cardinals-OBA Flesherton Rangers SELECT Flesherton
PW301 Aug 16
7:00P
Aug 16 7:00 PM Owen Sound team 1 Owen Sound team 2 Kinsmen Park (2 (Northwest))
PW235 Aug 17
6:00P
Aug 17 6:00 PM St Marys Rockies Blue Mitchell Astros Red Keterson Park (D)
PW363 Aug 17
6:00P
Aug 17 6:00 PM Mitchell Astros White St Marys Rockies Red Hall of Fame (King)
PW413 Aug 17
6:30P
Aug 17 6:30 PM Hanover Hurricanes Walkerton team 2 Walkerton CC (1)
PW225 Aug 18
6:00P
Aug 18 6:00 PM Clinton Mustangs 2 Mitchell Astros Blue Keterson Park (A)
X13u-030 Aug 18
6:00P
Aug 18 6:00 PM Owen Sound Select Kincardine Cardinals-OBA Connaught (Front)
PW217 Aug 18
6:30P
Aug 18 6:30 PM Clinton Mustangs 1 Listowel Legionnaires 2 Jacksonville Park
PW435 Aug 18
6:30P
Aug 18 6:30 PM Howick Hawks Gold Walkerton team 3 Walkerton CC (1)
X13u-042 Aug 18
8:30P
Aug 18 8:30 PM Clinton Mustangs SELECT Mitchell Astros OBA Cooper Standard
X13u-025 Aug 19
6:00P
Aug 19 6:00 PM Listowel Legionnaires OBA Kincardine Cardinals-OBA Connaught (Front)
X13u-021 Aug 19
7:00P
Aug 19 7:00 PM Walkerton OBA Flesherton Rangers SELECT Flesherton
PW314 Aug 21
6:30P
Aug 21 6:30 PM Owen Sound team 2 Owen Sound team 3 Kinsmen Park (1 (South))
PW067 Aug 22
6:00P
Aug 22 6:00 PM Exeter Express Blue Exeter Express Red Earl Wagner
PW368 Aug 22
6:00P
Aug 22 6:00 PM St Marys Rockies Blue St Marys Rockies Red Hall of Fame (King)
X13u-033 Aug 22
6:00P
Aug 22 6:00 PM Flesherton Rangers SELECT Listowel Legionnaires OBA Kinsmen Park (North)
PW208 Aug 22
6:30P
Aug 22 6:30 PM Mount Forest Mavericks Listowel Legionnaires 2 Jacksonville Park
PW262 Aug 22
6:30P
Aug 22 6:30 PM Clinton Mustangs 1 Mitchell Astros White Keterson Park (A)
PW335 Aug 22
7:00P
Aug 22 7:00 PM Walkerton team 2 Ripley HL Ripley
PW342 Aug 22
7:00P
Aug 22 7:00 PM Owen Sound team 1 Saugeen Shores Sting Beiner Park (1)
X13u-009 Aug 23
6:00P
Aug 23 6:00 PM Listowel Legionnaires OBA Exeter Express OBA Earl Wagner
PW302 Aug 23
6:30P
Aug 23 6:30 PM Owen Sound team 3 Owen Sound team 2 Kinsmen Park (1 (South))
PW096 Aug 23
7:00P
Aug 23 7:00 PM Mitchell Astros Blue Goderich Seahawks Bannister Park (Lions)
PW380 Aug 23
8:00P
Aug 23 8:00 PM Howick Hawks Green Walkerton Mildmay Mildmay Arena
PW361 Aug 24
6:00P
Aug 24 6:00 PM St Marys Rockies Red St Marys Rockies Blue Hall of Fame (King)
This page is cached and updates about every 10 minutes. Last updated 4:51 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Aug 13, 2022 4:51 AM