2022
15U Bantam
Western Ontario Association :: 15U Bantam Schedule By Month
Header Ad Unit
August 2022
Game Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
BAN00255 Aug 01
6:00P
Aug 01 6:00 PM Exeter Express Red St Marys Rockies Blue Hall of Fame (Rotary)
BAN00271 Aug 02
7:00P
Aug 02 7:00 PM Flesherton Rangers9 9 - 6 Walkerton Capitals6 Walkerton CC (1)
BAN00274 Aug 02
7:00P
Aug 02 7:00 PM Listowel Legionnaires 111 11 - 16 Mitchell Astros Minor16 Cooper Standard
BAN00249 Aug 02
9:00P
Aug 02 9:00 PM Howick Hawks9 9 - 10 Saugeen Shores Sting10 Beiner Park (1)
X15u-035 Aug 04
6:30P
Aug 04 6:30 PM Mitchell Astros Minor8 8 - 7 Kincardine Cardinals-OBA7 Connaught (Hardball)
BAN00015 Aug 05
6:30P
Aug 05 6:30 PM Exeter Express Red7 7 - 8 Clinton Mustangs 28 Community Ball Park (Hardball)
BAN00072 Aug 06
1:00P
Aug 06 1:00 PM Clinton Mustangs 217 17 - 3 Kincardine Cardinals3 Connaught (Hardball)
BAN00268 Aug 07
7:00P
Aug 07 7:00 PM Listowel Legionnaires 22 2 - 16 Walkerton Capitals16 Walkerton CC (1)
BAN00220 Aug 08
7:00P
Aug 08 7:00 PM Exeter Express Blue Listowel Legionnaires 1 John Bell (South)
X15u-015 Aug 08
7:00P
Aug 08 7:00 PM Exeter Express OBA Saugeen Shores Sting OBA Beiner Park (1)
BAN00264 Aug 08
8:30P
Aug 08 8:30 PM Mitchell Astros Minor St Marys Rockies Red Hall of Fame (Rotary)
X15u-005 Aug 09
6:00P
Aug 09 6:00 PM Mitchell Astros Major7 7 - 1 Exeter Express OBA1 Exeter (Alvin Willert)
BAN00201 Aug 09
6:30P
Aug 09 6:30 PM Walkerton Capitals5 5 - 15 Hanover Hurricanes15 Racetrack (1)
BAN00248 Aug 09
9:00P
Aug 09 9:00 PM Flesherton Rangers9 9 - 9 Saugeen Shores Sting9 Beiner Park (1)
BAN00197 Aug 10
6:30P
Aug 10 6:30 PM Walkerton Capitals8 8 - 7 Flesherton Rangers7 Grey Highlands SS
BAN00226 Aug 10
7:00P
Aug 10 7:00 PM Exeter Express Red23 23 - 7 Listowel Legionnaires 27 John Bell (South)
BAN00064 Aug 10
7:00P
Aug 10 7:00 PM Kincardine Cardinals Howick Hawks Gorrie
BAN00007 Aug 10
8:30P
Aug 10 8:30 PM Mitchell Astros Major17 17 - 8 Clinton Mustangs 18 Community Ball Park (Hardball)
BAN00198 Aug 11
6:30P
Aug 11 6:30 PM Owen Sound Hawks10 10 - 16 Flesherton Rangers16 Grey Highlands SS
BAN00215 Aug 11
6:30P
Aug 11 6:30 PM Hanover Hurricanes1 1 - 13 Kincardine Cardinals13 Connaught (Hardball)
X15u-021 Aug 11
6:30P
Aug 11 6:30 PM Mitchell Astros Minor13 13 - 15 Clinton Mustangs OBA15 Community Ball Park (Hardball)
BAN00209 Aug 12
7:00P
Aug 12 7:00 PM Listowel Legionnaires 1 Howick Hawks Gorrie
BAN00024 Aug 14
6:30P
Aug 14 6:30 PM Listowel Legionnaires 19 9 - 12 Exeter Express Blue12 Exeter (Alvin Willert)
X15u-014 Aug 15
6:00P
Aug 15 6:00 PM Exeter Express OBA Mitchell Astros Minor Cooper Standard
BAN00195 Aug 15
6:30P
Aug 15 6:30 PM Saugeen Shores Sting5 5 - 22 Flesherton Rangers22 Grey Highlands SS
BAN00244 Aug 15
7:00P
Aug 15 7:00 PM Hanover Hurricanes20 20 - 7 Owen Sound Hawks7 Tom Williams Park
X15u-013 Aug 15
8:30P
Aug 15 8:30 PM Exeter Express OBA10 10 - 6 Mitchell Astros Major6 Cooper Standard
BAN00202 Aug 16
6:30P
Aug 16 6:30 PM Saugeen Shores Sting4 4 - 12 Hanover Hurricanes12 Racetrack (1)
BAN00224 Aug 16
7:00P
Aug 16 7:00 PM Listowel Legionnaires 1 Listowel Legionnaires 2 John Bell (South)
BAN00232 Aug 17
8:30P
Aug 17 8:30 PM Clinton Mustangs 25 5 - 5 Mitchell Astros Major5 Cooper Standard
X15u-041 Aug 18
7:00P
Aug 18 7:00 PM St Marys OBA Listowel Legionnaires OBA John Bell (South)
15uCh-2 Aug 19
6:00P
Aug 19 6:00 PM Walkerton Capitals Exeter Express Red Exeter (Alvin Willert)
15uConA-2 Aug 19
6:00P
Aug 19 6:00 PM St Marys Rockies Red Flesherton Rangers John Bell (South)
15uConA-1 Aug 19
6:30P
Aug 19 6:30 PM St Marys Rockies Blue Mitchell Astros Minor Cooper Standard
15uConB-2 Aug 19
6:30P
Aug 19 6:30 PM Owen Sound Hawks Clinton Mustangs 1 Gorrie
15uCh-1 Aug 19
7:00P
Aug 19 7:00 PM Hanover Hurricanes Kincardine Cardinals Racetrack (1)
15uCh-3 Aug 19
8:00P
Aug 19 8:00 PM Clinton Mustangs 2 Mitchell Astros Major Exeter (Alvin Willert)
15uConA-3 Aug 19
8:15P
Aug 19 8:15 PM Exeter Express Blue Listowel Legionnaires 1 John Bell (South)
15uConB-1 Aug 19
8:45P
Aug 19 8:45 PM Listowel Legionnaires 2 Howick Hawks Gorrie
15uCh-4 Aug 20
9:00A
Aug 20 9:00 AM Mitchell Astros Major Hanover Hurricanes Exeter (Alvin Willert)
15uConA-4 Aug 20
9:00A
Aug 20 9:00 AM Flesherton Rangers Listowel Legionnaires 1 John Bell (South)
15uCh-5 Aug 20
11:00A
Aug 20 11:00 AM Exeter Express Red Kincardine Cardinals Exeter (Alvin Willert)
15uConA-5 Aug 20
11:15A
Aug 20 11:15 AM St Marys Rockies Red Mitchell Astros Minor John Bell (South)
15uCh-6 Aug 20
1:00P
Aug 20 1:00 PM Clinton Mustangs 2 Walkerton Capitals Exeter (Alvin Willert)
15uConA-6 Aug 20
1:30P
Aug 20 1:30 PM St Marys Rockies Blue Exeter Express Blue John Bell (South)
15uCh-7 Aug 20
3:00P
Aug 20 3:00 PM Exeter Express Red Mitchell Astros Major Exeter (Alvin Willert)
15uConA-7 Aug 20
3:45P
Aug 20 3:45 PM Mitchell Astros Minor Listowel Legionnaires 1 John Bell (South)
15uCh-8 Aug 20
5:00P
Aug 20 5:00 PM Clinton Mustangs 2 Kincardine Cardinals Exeter (Alvin Willert)
15uConA-8 Aug 20
6:00P
Aug 20 6:00 PM St Marys Rockies Blue Flesherton Rangers John Bell (South)
15uCh-9 Aug 20
7:00P
Aug 20 7:00 PM Hanover Hurricanes Walkerton Capitals Exeter (Alvin Willert)
15uConA-9 Aug 20
8:15P
Aug 20 8:15 PM St Marys Rockies Red Exeter Express Blue John Bell (South)
X15u-071 Aug 23
6:00P
Aug 23 6:00 PM Mitchell Astros Major St Marys OBA Hall of Fame (Cement Company)
X15u-051 Aug 25
7:00P
Aug 25 7:00 PM St Marys OBA Mitchell Astros Major Cooper Standard
X15u-027 Aug 26
7:00P
Aug 26 7:00 PM Mitchell Astros Minor Hanover Hurricanes OBA Racetrack (1)
This page is cached and updates about every 10 minutes. Last updated 4:39 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Aug 19, 2022 4:39 AM