2022-2023
U13 A
York Simcoe Minor :: U13 A Schedule By Month
Header Ad Unit
December 2022
Game Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
U13A-22-23-056 Dec 01
6:30P
Dec 01 6:30 PM Georgina Blaze Innisfil Winterhawks Innisfil Rec (Red)
U13A-22-23-149 Dec 02
6:00P
Dec 02 6:00 PM King Rebellion2 2 - 2 Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers2 Stouffville (Pad A)
U13A-22-23-069 Dec 03
2:30P
Dec 03 2:30 PM Georgina Blaze0 0 - 4 King Rebellion4 Nobleton Rec
U13A-22-23-112 Dec 03
3:20P
Dec 03 3:20 PM Newmarket Renegades3 3 - 1 Orillia Terriers1 Brian Orser
U13A-22-23-152 Dec 03
5:00P
Dec 03 5:00 PM Aurora Tigers0 0 - 6 Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers6 Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
U13A-22-23-085 Dec 03
5:30P
Dec 03 5:30 PM TNT Tornados5 5 - 5 Markham Waxers A25 Milliken Mills
U13A-22-23-136 Dec 04
1:15P
Dec 04 1:15 PM Newmarket Renegades TNT Tornados New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
U13A-22-23-024 Dec 04
3:20P
Dec 04 3:20 PM Aurora Tigers Barrie Colts Allandale Rec (Red)
U13A-22-23-026 Dec 04
3:40P
Dec 04 3:40 PM Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers Collingwood Jr Blues Eddie Bush
U13A-22-23-060 Dec 08
6:30P
Dec 08 6:30 PM Markham Waxers A1 Innisfil Winterhawks Innisfil Rec (Red)
U13A-22-23-007 Dec 09
7:30P
Dec 09 7:30 PM Innisfil Winterhawks Aurora Tigers Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
U13A-22-23-143 Dec 09
8:00P
Dec 09 8:00 PM Collingwood Jr Blues TNT Tornados Tottenham Rec
U13A-22-23-105 Dec 10
2:30P
Dec 10 2:30 PM Barrie Colts Newmarket Renegades Magna (Scotiabank)
U13A-22-23-122 Dec 10
6:00P
Dec 10 6:00 PM TNT Tornados Richmond Hill Stars Elvis Stojko
U13A-22-23-002 Dec 11
5:15P
Dec 11 5:15 PM Richmond Hill Stars Aurora Tigers Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
U13A-22-23-021 Dec 11
5:50P
Dec 11 5:50 PM Collingwood Jr Blues Barrie Colts East Bayfield (Green)
U13A-22-23-096 Dec 13
7:00P
Dec 13 7:00 PM King Rebellion Markham Waxers A2 Centennial
U13A-22-23-117 Dec 14
7:30P
Dec 14 7:30 PM Barrie Colts Orillia Terriers West Orillia (Blue)
U13A-22-23-042 Dec 15
6:00P
Dec 15 6:00 PM Markham Waxers A2 Georgina Blaze Georgina Sutton
U13A-22-23-051 Dec 15
6:30P
Dec 15 6:30 PM Richmond Hill Stars Innisfil Winterhawks Innisfil Rec (Red)
U13A-22-23-019 Dec 17
2:10P
Dec 17 2:10 PM Richmond Hill Stars Barrie Colts Allandale Rec (Red)
U13A-22-23-100 Dec 17
2:30P
Dec 17 2:30 PM Orillia Terriers Newmarket Renegades Magna (Scotiabank)
U13A-22-23-010 Dec 17
3:15P
Dec 17 3:15 PM Collingwood Jr Blues Aurora Tigers Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
U13A-22-23-091 Dec 17
3:30P
Dec 17 3:30 PM Innisfil Winterhawks Markham Waxers A2 Village
U13A-22-23-141 Dec 17
4:15P
Dec 17 4:15 PM Georgina Blaze TNT Tornados New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
U13A-22-23-032 Dec 18
3:40P
Dec 18 3:40 PM Newmarket Renegades Collingwood Jr Blues Eddie Bush
U13A-22-23-082 Dec 18
4:15P
Dec 18 4:15 PM Barrie Colts Markham Waxers A1 Village
U13A-22-23-123 Dec 18
5:00P
Dec 18 5:00 PM Orillia Terriers Richmond Hill Stars Elvis Stojko
U13A-22-23-084 Dec 20
7:00P
Dec 20 7:00 PM Collingwood Jr Blues Markham Waxers A1 Centennial
U13A-22-23-047 Dec 22
6:00P
Dec 22 6:00 PM Aurora Tigers Georgina Blaze Georgina Sutton
U13A-22-23-054 Dec 22
6:30P
Dec 22 6:30 PM Markham Waxers A2 Innisfil Winterhawks Innisfil Rec (Red)
U13A-22-23-151 Dec 23
7:00P
Dec 23 7:00 PM Barrie Colts Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers Stouffville (Pad A)
This page is cached and updates about every 10 minutes. Last updated 8:27 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Dec 03, 2022 8:27 PM