2022
13U
London District Association :: 13U Schedule By Month
Header Ad Unit
August 2022
Game Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
13u47 Aug 03
6:00P
Aug 03 6:00 PM Wyoming Wranglers North London Nationals North London (3)
13u03 Aug 04
6:00P
Aug 04 6:00 PM London West Tincaps11 11 - 16 Dorchester Diamondbacks16 Dorchester (4)
13u58 Aug 07
1:00P
Aug 07 1:00 PM London West Tincaps Sarnia Brigade 13U Tecumseh
13u60 Aug 07
3:30P
Aug 07 3:30 PM St Marys OBA Sarnia Brigade 13U Tecumseh
13u75 Aug 07
8:30P
Aug 07 8:30 PM London Talons4 4 - 4 St. Thomas Cardinals4 New York Central
Playdown 1 Aug 09
6:00P
Aug 09 6:00 PM London Talons5 5 - 23 London West Tincaps23 Byron Sports Complex (1)
Playdown 2 Aug 09
8:30P
Aug 09 8:30 PM London Talons2 2 - 12 London West Tincaps12 Byron Sports Complex (1)
13u22 Aug 10
6:00P
Aug 10 6:00 PM North London Nationals18 18 - 6 London Talons6 Kiwanis (1)
13u43 Aug 10
6:00P
Aug 10 6:00 PM London Badgers 12U11 11 - 2 Lucan-Ilderton Athletics2 Lucan (2)
13u86 Aug 10
6:00P
Aug 10 6:00 PM Sarnia Brigade 13U17 17 - 6 Strathroy Royals6 York Street (2)
13u73 Aug 11
6:00P
Aug 11 6:00 PM Dorchester Diamondbacks20 20 - 5 St. Thomas Cardinals5 New York Central
13u84 Aug 12
6:00P
Aug 12 6:00 PM London Badgers 12U6 6 - 9 Strathroy Royals9 York Street (2)
13u71 Aug 12
8:30P
Aug 12 8:30 PM North London Nationals3 3 - 3 St. Thomas Cardinals3 New York Central
13u68 Aug 13
10:00A
Aug 13 10:00 AM Wyoming Wranglers St Marys OBA Hall of Fame (Rotary)
13u51 Aug 13
6:00P
Aug 13 6:00 PM London West Tincaps10 10 - 10 North London Nationals10 North London (3)
13u16 Aug 14
6:00P
Aug 14 6:00 PM London West Tincaps9 9 - 0 London Badgers 12U0 Stronach (3)
13u27 Aug 15
6:00P
Aug 15 6:00 PM Dorchester Diamondbacks15 15 - 12 London Talons12 Kiwanis (1)
13u91 Aug 15
6:30P
Aug 15 6:30 PM Strathroy Royals7 7 - 9 Wyoming Wranglers9 Canton
13u77 Aug 15
8:30P
Aug 15 8:30 PM Sarnia Brigade 13U22 22 - 4 St. Thomas Cardinals4 New York Central
13u54 Aug 16
6:00P
Aug 16 6:00 PM London Talons North London Nationals North London (3)
13u32 Aug 16
7:00P
Aug 16 7:00 PM Wyoming Wranglers London West Tincaps Byron Sports Complex (1)
13u06 Aug 17
6:00P
Aug 17 6:00 PM Sarnia Brigade 13U Dorchester Diamondbacks Dorchester (4)
13u80 Aug 17
6:00P
Aug 17 6:00 PM North London Nationals Strathroy Royals York Street (2)
13u45 Aug 17
6:00P
Aug 17 6:00 PM Lucan-Ilderton Athletics London West Tincaps Byron Sports Complex (1)
13u36 Aug 17
8:30P
Aug 17 8:30 PM Lucan-Ilderton Athletics London West Tincaps Byron Sports Complex (1)
13u05 Aug 18
6:00P
Aug 18 6:00 PM North London Nationals Dorchester Diamondbacks Dorchester (4)
13u57 Aug 19
6:00P
Aug 19 6:00 PM London Talons Sarnia Brigade 13U Tecumseh
13u66 Aug 20
10:00A
Aug 20 10:00 AM London West Tincaps St Marys OBA Hall of Fame (Rotary)
13u67 Aug 20
12:30P
Aug 20 12:30 PM London Badgers 12U St Marys OBA Hall of Fame (Rotary)
13u88 Aug 20
1:00P
Aug 20 1:00 PM Dorchester Diamondbacks Wyoming Wranglers Canton
13u41 Aug 20
2:00P
Aug 20 2:00 PM North London Nationals Lucan-Ilderton Athletics Lucan (2)
13u62 Aug 21
1:00P
Aug 21 1:00 PM Strathroy Royals Sarnia Brigade 13U Tecumseh
13u69 Aug 21
6:00P
Aug 21 6:00 PM Wyoming Wranglers St. Thomas Cardinals New York Central
This page is cached and updates about every 10 minutes. Last updated 12:21 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Aug 17, 2022 12:21 PM