2023
13U PeeWee
Western Ontario Association :: 13U PeeWee Cancelled Games
Header Ad Unit

Cancellations

58 Games Cancelled
Game Date Date Time Visitor Home Venue
13u-286 May 17
8:30P
May 17 8:30 PM Exeter Express Blue St. Marys Rockies Blue Hall of Fame (King)
13u-299 May 26
7:00P
May 26 7:00 PM Kincardine Cardinals Navy Saugeen Shores Sting 1 Lamont (D3)
13u-302 May 30
6:15P
May 30 6:15 PM Listowel Legionnaires WOBA 1 Walkerton Capitals 2 Walkerton CC (1)
13u-310 Jun 01
6:15P
Jun 01 6:15 PM Hanover Hurricanes Walkerton Capitals 3 Walkerton CC (1)
13u-320 Jun 06
7:00P
Jun 06 7:00 PM Saugeen Shores Sting 1 Goderich Seahawks Black Bannister Park (Lions)
13u-324 Jun 06
8:00P
Jun 06 8:00 PM Saugeen Shores Sting 2 Kincardine Cardinals Navy Connaught (Front)
13u-364 Jun 21
6:00P
Jun 21 6:00 PM St. Marys Rockies Red St. Marys Rockies Blue Hall of Fame (King)
13u-372 Jun 23
5:30P
Jun 23 5:30 PM Goderich Seahawks Black Saugeen Shores Sting 1 Lamont (D3)
13u-381 Jun 27
6:30P
Jun 27 6:30 PM Owen Sound Hawks 2 Owen Sound Hawks 1 Kinsmen Park (2 (Northwest))
13u-392 Jun 29
7:30P
Jun 29 7:30 PM Owen Sound Hawks 3 Saugeen Shores Sting 3 Jubilee Park (Front)
13U-X09 Jun 30
7:00P
Jun 30 7:00 PM Kincardine Cardinals OBA Rep Flesherton Rangers SELECT Flesherton
13u-398 Jul 04
8:00P
Jul 04 8:00 PM Saugeen Shores Sting 1 Kincardine Cardinals Navy Connaught (Front)
13U-X16 Jul 06
7:30P
Jul 06 7:30 PM Saugeen Shores Sting OBA Rep Flesherton Rangers SELECT Flesherton
13u-016 Jul 11
6:30P
Jul 11 6:30 PM St. Marys Rockies Red Clinton Mustangs 2 Community Ball Park (Hardball)
13u-403 Jul 11
6:30P
Jul 11 6:30 PM Listowel Legionnaires WOBA 1 Mitchell Astros Blue Cooper Standard (2)
13u-426 Jul 14
5:00P
Jul 14 5:00 PM Kincardine Cardinals Red Saugeen Shores Sting 2 Lamont (D3)
13u-108 Jul 18
8:00P
Jul 18 8:00 PM Goderich Seahawks Grey Kincardine Cardinals Navy Connaught (Front)
13u-440 Jul 20
6:00P
Jul 20 6:00 PM St. Marys Rockies Red Exeter Express Blue Earl Wagner
13U-X20 Jul 20
6:00P
Jul 20 6:00 PM Saugeen Shores Sting OBA Rep Kincardine Cardinals OBA Rep Connaught (Back)
13u-441 Jul 20
6:15P
Jul 20 6:15 PM Goderich Seahawks Grey Mitchell Astros Red Cooper Standard (2)
13u-443 Jul 20
7:00P
Jul 20 7:00 PM Walkerton Capitals 1 Howick Hawks Green Fordwich
13U-X19 Jul 21
6:00P
Jul 21 6:00 PM St. Marys OBA Rep Kincardine Cardinals OBA Rep Connaught (Back)
13u-455 Jul 25
8:00P
Jul 25 8:00 PM Saugeen Shores Sting 3 Kincardine Cardinals Red Connaught (Front)
13u-457 Jul 26
6:00P
Jul 26 6:00 PM Clinton Mustangs 1 St. Marys Rockies Red Hall of Fame (King)
13U-X76 Jul 26
6:00P
Jul 26 6:00 PM Mitchell Astros OBA Rep Listowel Legionnaires OBA Rep Jacksonville Park
13u-460 Jul 27
6:15P
Jul 27 6:15 PM Kincardine Cardinals Red Walkerton Capitals 2 Walkerton CC (1)
13U-X10 Jul 28
7:00P
Jul 28 7:00 PM Hanover Hurricanes OBA Rep Flesherton Rangers SELECT Flesherton
13U-X57 Jul 30
5:00P
Jul 30 5:00 PM Saugeen Shores Sting OBA Rep St. Marys OBA Rep Teddy's Field
13U-X26 Aug 02
6:00P
Aug 02 6:00 PM Clinton Mustangs OBA Rep Listowel Legionnaires OBA Rep Jacksonville Park
13u-477 Aug 02
7:30P
Aug 02 7:30 PM Howick Hawks Gold Hanover Hurricanes Kinsmen Park (2)
13u-476 Aug 02
7:30P
Aug 02 7:30 PM Howick Hawks Green Hanover Hurricanes Kinsmen Park (2)
13u-100 Aug 07
6:00P
Aug 07 6:00 PM Saugeen Shores Sting 3 Kincardine Cardinals Navy Connaught (Front)
13U-X40 Aug 07
6:30P
Aug 07 6:30 PM Hanover Hurricanes OBA Rep Mitchell Astros OBA Rep Keterson Park (D)
13U-X36 Aug 08
6:15P
Aug 08 6:15 PM St. Marys OBA Rep Mitchell Astros OBA Rep Cooper Standard (2)
13u-484 Aug 08
7:00P
Aug 08 7:00 PM Exeter Express Blue Goderich Seahawks Black Bannister Park (Lions)
13u-486 Aug 08
7:30P
Aug 08 7:30 PM Owen Sound Hawks 1 Flesherton Rangers Flesherton
13U-X45 Aug 08
7:30P
Aug 08 7:30 PM Listowel Legionnaires OBA Rep Saugeen Shores Sting OBA Rep Lamont (D3)
13U-X80 Aug 08
7:30P
Aug 08 7:30 PM Kincardine Cardinals OBA Rep Saugeen Shores Sting OBA Rep Lamont (D3)
13U-X52 Aug 13
5:00P
Aug 13 5:00 PM Clinton Mustangs OBA Rep St. Marys OBA Rep Teddy's Field
13u-496 Aug 13
6:00P
Aug 13 6:00 PM Ripley WOBA Hanover Hurricanes Kinsmen Park (2)
13U-X43 Aug 14
7:15P
Aug 14 7:15 PM Walkerton OBA Rep Saugeen Shores Sting OBA Rep Lamont (D1)
13U-X37 Aug 15
6:15P
Aug 15 6:15 PM Saugeen Shores Sting OBA Rep Mitchell Astros OBA Rep Cooper Standard (2)
13u-025 Aug 15
6:30P
Aug 15 6:30 PM Goderich Seahawks Grey Clinton Mustangs 2 Community Ball Park (Hardball)
13u-349 Aug 15
7:00P
Aug 15 7:00 PM St. Marys Rockies Red Goderich Seahawks Black Bannister Park (Lions)
13U-X31 Aug 16
6:00P
Aug 16 6:00 PM Saugeen Shores Sting OBA Rep Listowel Legionnaires OBA Rep Jacksonville Park
13u-509 Aug 16
6:30P
Aug 16 6:30 PM St. Marys Rockies Blue Mitchell Astros Blue Keterson Park (D)
13U-X03 Aug 16
6:30P
Aug 16 6:30 PM St. Marys OBA Rep Clinton Mustangs OBA Rep Community Ball Park (Hardball)
13U-X61 Aug 16
6:30P
Aug 16 6:30 PM Hanover Hurricanes OBA Rep Walkerton OBA Rep Walkerton CC (1)
13U-X25 Aug 17
6:00P
Aug 17 6:00 PM Mitchell Astros OBA Rep Kincardine Cardinals OBA Rep Connaught (Back)
13U-X79 Aug 17
6:00P
Aug 17 6:00 PM Mitchell Astros OBA Rep Listowel Legionnaires OBA Rep Jacksonville Park
13u-482 Aug 17
7:30P
Aug 17 7:30 PM Walkerton Capitals 1 Mount Forest Mavericks Mount Forest (Kinsmen)
13U-X55 Aug 19
11:00A
Aug 19 11:00 AM Kincardine Cardinals OBA Rep St. Marys OBA Rep Hall of Fame (King)
13u-376 Aug 20
10:00A
Aug 20 10:00 AM Ripley WOBA Kincardine Cardinals Navy Connaught (Back)
13U-X56 Aug 20
5:00P
Aug 20 5:00 PM Listowel Legionnaires OBA Rep St. Marys OBA Rep Teddy's Field
13u-512 Aug 20
6:00P
Aug 20 6:00 PM Listowel Legionnaires WOBA 3 Mount Forest Mavericks Mount Forest (Kinsmen)
13u-511 Aug 20
6:00P
Aug 20 6:00 PM Walkerton Capitals 1 Hanover Hurricanes Kinsmen Park (2)
13u-518 Aug 22
8:30P
Aug 22 8:30 PM Kincardine Cardinals Red Walkerton Capitals 3 Walkerton CC (1)
13U-X02 Aug 23
6:30P
Aug 23 6:30 PM Walkerton OBA Rep Clinton Mustangs OBA Rep Community Ball Park (Hardball)
This page is cached and updates about every 10 minutes. Last updated 10:23 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Jul 13, 2024 10:23 PM