- Home
- Softball
- SO
- HPFL
- U13
- Schedule By Month
Game |
Date |
Date |
Time |
Visitor |
Score |
Home |
Venue |
|
May 06 6:30P |
May 06 |
6:30 PM |
Mitchell Hornets - VanNess/Krug11 |
11 - 4 |
Mitchell Hornets - Gloor4 |
Keterson Park (B)
|
|
May 13 6:30P |
May 13 |
6:30 PM |
Brussels Tigers19 |
19 - 0 |
Mitchell Hornets - Gloor0 |
Keterson Park (B)
|
|
May 13 6:30P |
May 13 |
6:30 PM |
Blyth Gritty's19 |
19 - 5 |
Mitchell Hornets - VanNess/Krug5 |
Keterson Park (C)
|
|
May 20 6:30P |
May 20 |
6:30 PM |
Elma Express #21 |
1 - 15 |
Goderich Seahawks Lemon15 |
Bannister Park (Hyundai)
|
|
May 21 6:30P |
May 21 |
6:30 PM |
Brussels Tigers |
|
Goderich Seahawks Lime |
Bannister Park (Hyundai)
|
|
May 21 6:30P |
May 21 |
6:30 PM |
Mitchell Hornets - VanNess/Krug |
|
Listowel Legends Snider |
John Bell (North)
|
|
May 21 6:30P |
May 21 |
6:30 PM |
Ingersoll Ironbirds |
|
Shakespeare Falcons |
Shakespeare (Main)
|
|
May 22 6:00P |
May 22 |
6:00 PM |
Exeter Extremes #1 |
|
St. Marys Rockies Red |
Teddy's Field
|
|
May 22 6:30P |
May 22 |
6:30 PM |
Sebringville Sting |
|
Wilmot Thunder #2 |
Petersburg (1)
|
|
May 22 8:15P |
May 22 |
8:15 PM |
Stratford Flames |
|
St. Marys Rockies Red |
Teddy's Field
|
|
May 26 5:30P |
May 26 |
5:30 PM |
Londesborough Legends |
|
Goderich Seahawks Lime |
Bannister Park (Hyundai)
|
|
May 27 6:30P |
May 27 |
6:30 PM |
Mitchell Hornets - VanNess/Krug |
|
Goderich Seahawks Lemon |
Bannister Park (Hyundai)
|
|
May 27 6:30P |
May 27 |
6:30 PM |
Stratford Flames |
|
Wilmot Thunder #1 |
Baden Adam Beck (1)
|
|
May 27 6:45P |
May 27 |
6:45 PM |
Ingersoll Ironbirds |
|
Innerkip Jr Eagles |
Innerkip (1)
|
|
May 27 7:00P |
May 27 |
7:00 PM |
Listowel Legends Johnston |
|
Blyth Gritty's |
Blyth CC (Radford)
|
|
May 27 7:00P |
May 27 |
7:00 PM |
Listowel Legends Snider |
|
Brussels Tigers |
Optimist
|
|
May 28 6:45P |
May 28 |
6:45 PM |
Zurich Thunder |
|
Exeter Extremes #2 |
Exeter (Extreme)
|
|
May 29 6:00P |
May 29 |
6:00 PM |
Wilmot Thunder #2 |
|
St. Marys Rockies Blue |
Teddy's Field
|
|
May 29 6:30P |
May 29 |
6:30 PM |
Goderich Seahawks Lemon |
|
Listowel Legends Johnston |
John Bell (North)
|
|
May 29 6:30P |
May 29 |
6:30 PM |
Shakespeare Falcons |
|
Zurich Thunder |
Zurich
|
|
May 29 7:00P |
May 29 |
7:00 PM |
Goderich Seahawks Lime |
|
Blyth Gritty's |
Blyth CC (Radford)
|
|
May 29 7:45P |
May 29 |
7:45 PM |
Clinton Mustangs |
|
Seaforth Wolverines |
Seaforth Optimist
|
|
May 29 8:15P |
May 29 |
8:15 PM |
North Middlesex Skeeters |
|
St. Marys Rockies Red |
Teddy's Field
|
|
May 30 6:30P |
May 30 |
6:30 PM |
Ingersoll Ironbirds |
|
Sebringville Sting |
Sebringville CC (Front)
|
This page is cached and updates about every 10 minutes. Last updated 12:59 PM.