- Home
- Softball
- SO
- HPFL
- U13
- Upcoming Games
Upcoming Games
29 Games in the Next 14 Days
Game |
Date |
Date |
Time |
Visitor |
Home |
Venue |
|
May 21 6:30P |
May 21 |
6:30 PM |
Brussels Tigers |
Goderich Seahawks Lime |
Bannister Park (Hyundai)
|
|
May 21 6:30P |
May 21 |
6:30 PM |
Mitchell Hornets - VanNess/Krug |
Listowel Legends Snider |
John Bell (North)
|
|
May 21 6:30P |
May 21 |
6:30 PM |
Ingersoll Ironbirds |
Shakespeare Falcons |
Shakespeare (Main)
|
|
May 22 6:00P |
May 22 |
6:00 PM |
Exeter Extremes #1 |
St. Marys Rockies Red |
Teddy's Field
|
|
May 22 6:30P |
May 22 |
6:30 PM |
Sebringville Sting |
Wilmot Thunder #2 |
Petersburg (1)
|
|
May 22 8:15P |
May 22 |
8:15 PM |
Stratford Flames |
St. Marys Rockies Red |
Teddy's Field
|
|
May 26 5:30P |
May 26 |
5:30 PM |
Londesborough Legends |
Goderich Seahawks Lime |
Bannister Park (Hyundai)
|
|
May 27 6:30P |
May 27 |
6:30 PM |
Mitchell Hornets - VanNess/Krug |
Goderich Seahawks Lemon |
Bannister Park (Hyundai)
|
|
May 27 6:30P |
May 27 |
6:30 PM |
Stratford Flames |
Wilmot Thunder #1 |
Baden Adam Beck (1)
|
|
May 27 6:45P |
May 27 |
6:45 PM |
Ingersoll Ironbirds |
Innerkip Jr Eagles |
Innerkip (1)
|
|
May 27 7:00P |
May 27 |
7:00 PM |
Listowel Legends Johnston |
Blyth Gritty's |
Blyth CC (Radford)
|
|
May 27 7:00P |
May 27 |
7:00 PM |
Listowel Legends Snider |
Brussels Tigers |
Optimist
|
|
May 28 6:45P |
May 28 |
6:45 PM |
Zurich Thunder |
Exeter Extremes #2 |
Exeter (Extreme)
|
|
May 29 6:00P |
May 29 |
6:00 PM |
Wilmot Thunder #2 |
St. Marys Rockies Blue |
Teddy's Field
|
|
May 29 6:30P |
May 29 |
6:30 PM |
Goderich Seahawks Lemon |
Listowel Legends Johnston |
John Bell (North)
|
|
May 29 6:30P |
May 29 |
6:30 PM |
Shakespeare Falcons |
Zurich Thunder |
Zurich
|
|
May 29 7:00P |
May 29 |
7:00 PM |
Goderich Seahawks Lime |
Blyth Gritty's |
Blyth CC (Radford)
|
|
May 29 7:45P |
May 29 |
7:45 PM |
Clinton Mustangs |
Seaforth Wolverines |
Seaforth Optimist
|
|
May 29 8:15P |
May 29 |
8:15 PM |
North Middlesex Skeeters |
St. Marys Rockies Red |
Teddy's Field
|
|
May 30 6:30P |
May 30 |
6:30 PM |
Ingersoll Ironbirds |
Sebringville Sting |
Sebringville CC (Front)
|
|
Jun 01 2:30P |
Jun 01 |
2:30 PM |
Elma Express #2 |
Brussels Tigers |
Optimist
|
|
Jun 03 6:30P |
Jun 03 |
6:30 PM |
Goderich Seahawks Lemon |
Elma Express #1 |
Elma Logan (Main)
|
|
Jun 03 6:30P |
Jun 03 |
6:30 PM |
Londesborough Legends |
Mitchell Hornets - Gloor |
Keterson Park (B)
|
|
Jun 03 6:30P |
Jun 03 |
6:30 PM |
Seaforth Wolverines |
Mitchell Hornets - VanNess/Krug |
Keterson Park (C)
|
|
Jun 03 6:30P |
Jun 03 |
6:30 PM |
St. Marys Rockies Blue |
Wilmot Thunder #1 |
Baden Adam Beck (1)
|
|
Jun 03 6:45P |
Jun 03 |
6:45 PM |
Shakespeare Falcons |
Innerkip Jr Eagles |
Innerkip (1)
|
|
Jun 04 6:30P |
Jun 04 |
6:30 PM |
Goderich Seahawks Lime |
Listowel Legends Snider |
John Bell (North)
|
|
Jun 04 6:30P |
Jun 04 |
6:30 PM |
Sebringville Sting |
Exeter Extremes #2 |
Exeter (Extreme)
|
|
Jun 04 6:30P |
Jun 04 |
6:30 PM |
St. Marys Rockies Blue |
Stratford Flames |
Anne Hathaway (2)
|
This page is cached and updates about every 10 minutes. Last updated 9:48 AM.