ORA :: Southern Region Cancelled Games
Header Ad Unit

Cancellations

41 Games Cancelled
Group Date Date Time Visitor Home Venue
U16 Oct 23
3:00P
Oct 23 3:00 PM Niagara Falls Daredevils Paris Thunder Brant Sports (Davis)
Open 18+ Oct 24
7:30P
Oct 24 7:30 PM Cambridge Turbos Caledonia Lightning 1 HCCC (Almas)
Open 18+ Nov 06
4:00P
Nov 06 4:00 PM Cambridge Turbos St. Catharines Comets B1 Thomson Burgoyne
Open 18+ Nov 06
5:00P
Nov 06 5:00 PM Paris Thunder St. Catharines Comets C Hendriks Burgoyne
Open 18+ Nov 18
8:30P
Nov 18 8:30 PM Caledonia Lightning 1 Paris Thunder Brant Sports (Davis)
Open 18+ Nov 19
2:00P
Nov 19 2:00 PM Burlington Blast Caledonia Lightning 1 HCCC (Almas)
U16 Nov 19
3:30P
Nov 19 3:30 PM Niagara Falls Daredevils Burlington Blast Mainway (A)
U12 Nov 20
12:30P
Nov 20 12:30 PM Cambridge Turbos 1.8 Caledonia Lightning Flear 1.2 HCCC (Almas)
U12 Nov 26
1:30P
Nov 26 1:30 PM Etobicoke Stingers 2.8 Caledonia Lightning Freyp 1.8 HCCC (Almas)
U12 Nov 27
2:30P
Nov 27 2:30 PM Niagara Falls Angela Swan-Martin Caledonia Lightning Flear 1.2 HCCC (Almas)
U12 Dec 11
3:45P
Dec 11 3:45 PM Niagara Falls Andre Bourgeault 1.5 Etobicoke Stingers 2.8 Long Branch
U10 Dec 17
10:30A
Dec 17 10:30 AM Barrie Blizzard Paris Thunder 1.8 Brant Sports (Davis)
U16 Dec 17
2:30P
Dec 17 2:30 PM Cambridge Turbos Burlington Blast Mainway (B)
U10 Dec 17
3:00P
Dec 17 3:00 PM Caledonia Lightning 1.9 Cambridge Turbos Karl Homuth
U19 Dec 17
4:30P
Dec 17 4:30 PM Markham Bears Burlington Blast Mainway (B)
U12 Dec 17
5:00P
Dec 17 5:00 PM Caledonia Lightning Flear 1.2 Niagara Falls Angela Swan-Martin Gale (1 - ES Fox)
Open 18+ Dec 17
5:30P
Dec 17 5:30 PM St. Catharines Comets C Hendriks Burlington Blast Mainway (B)
U16 Jan 09
7:30P
Jan 09 7:30 PM Cambridge Turbos Caledonia Lightning HCCC (Almas)
U10 Jan 15
9:00A
Jan 15 9:00 AM Caledonia Lightning 1.9 Markham Bears U9 1.1 Milliken Mills
U12 Jan 28
7:15P
Jan 28 7:15 PM Newmarket Rays - Proctor 1.0 Etobicoke Stingers 2.8 Centennial Park (East)
U12 Jan 29
12:30P
Jan 29 12:30 PM Newmarket Rays - Proctor 1.0 Caledonia Lightning Freyp 1.8 HCCC (Almas)
U19 Jan 29
3:45P
Jan 29 3:45 PM Caledonia Lightning Etobicoke Stingers Long Branch
U19 Jan 29
3:45P
Jan 29 3:45 PM Hamilton Heat Etobicoke Stingers Long Branch
U19 Feb 04
12:30P
Feb 04 12:30 PM Etobicoke Stingers Ajax Shooting Stars Ajax CC (1)
U19 Feb 04
3:00P
Feb 04 3:00 PM Cambridge Turbos Caledonia Lightning HCCC (Almas)
U10 Feb 04
6:15P
Feb 04 6:15 PM St. Catharines Comets Thomson 1.5 Etobicoke Stingers 2.6 Centennial Park (East)
U14 Feb 04
8:15P
Feb 04 8:15 PM Newmarket Rays Etobicoke Stingers Centennial Park (East)
U19 Feb 05
11:00A
Feb 05 11:00 AM Caledonia Lightning Cambridge Turbos Hespeler (1)
U16 Feb 05
1:30P
Feb 05 1:30 PM Cambridge Turbos Caledonia Lightning HCCC (Almas)
U16 Feb 06
7:30P
Feb 06 7:30 PM Mississauga Mustangs Caledonia Lightning HCCC (Almas)
U10 Feb 11
10:30A
Feb 11 10:30 AM Markham Bears 2.0 Paris Thunder 1.8 Brant Sports (Davis)
U10 Feb 11
12:00P
Feb 11 12:00 PM Mississauga Mustangs 2.2 Burlington Blast Lynch Nelson
U14 Feb 11
7:45P
Feb 11 7:45 PM Burlington Blast Markham Bears CANLAN Scarborough (4)
U10 Feb 12
3:15P
Feb 12 3:15 PM Burlington Blast Lynch St. Catharines Comets Thomson 1.5 S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)
U19 Feb 12
3:45P
Feb 12 3:45 PM Burlington Blast Etobicoke Stingers Long Branch
U16 Feb 19
10:00A
Feb 19 10:00 AM Mississauga Mustangs Cambridge Turbos Hespeler (1)
U14 Feb 25
8:15P
Feb 25 8:15 PM Cambridge Turbos Etobicoke Stingers Centennial Park (East)
U12 Feb 26
2:15P
Feb 26 2:15 PM Burlington Blast Mississauga Mustangs 2.3 Iceland (4)
Open 18+ Feb 26
5:15P
Feb 26 5:15 PM Paris Thunder St. Catharines Comets B1 Thomson S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)
U16 Feb 27
7:30P
Feb 27 7:30 PM Mississauga Mustangs Caledonia Lightning HCCC (Almas)
U12 Mar 12
9:15A
Mar 12 9:15 AM Etobicoke Stingers 2.8 Newmarket Rays - Proctor 1.0 Magna (Honda)
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 4:44 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Sep 25, 2017 4:45 PM