ORA :: Southern Region Cancelled Games
Header Ad Unit

Cancellations

106 Games Cancelled
Group Date Date Time Visitor Home Venue
U19 Oct 05
4:00P
Oct 05 4:00 PM St. Catharines Comets Cambridge (Nieson) Karl Homuth
Open B Oct 11
8:30P
Oct 11 8:30 PM Cambridge Nie Paris Thunder Brant Sports (Davis)
Open B Nov 10
12:00P
Nov 10 12:00 PM Mississauga Mustangs Burlington (Witterick) Nelson
U12 Nov 24
10:15A
Nov 24 10:15 AM Paris Thunder (Carter) Newmarket (Clune) Magna (Pfaff)
U16 Nov 30
6:15P
Nov 30 6:15 PM Niagara Falls Daredevils Etobicoke (Byrne) Angus Glen (2 - East)
U14 Dec 01
11:00A
Dec 01 11:00 AM Richmond Hill Lightning (Thompson) Cambridge (Sabourin) Hespeler (1)
U10 Dec 01
11:30A
Dec 01 11:30 AM Etobicoke Stingers (Wronecki) Caledonia (Hoover) HCCC (Almas)
U14 Dec 01
1:00P
Dec 01 1:00 PM Whitby (Young) Niagara Falls Daredevils (West) Gale (1 - ES Fox)
U12 Dec 01
2:00P
Dec 01 2:00 PM Hamilton (Parker) St. Catharines Comets (Bond) S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
U19 Dec 01
2:00P
Dec 01 2:00 PM St. Catharines Comets Niagara Falls Daredevils Gale (1 - ES Fox)
U16 Dec 01
3:30P
Dec 01 3:30 PM Hamilton Heat Newmarket Rays EGSC (Sharon East)
U19 Dec 01
4:00P
Dec 01 4:00 PM Caledonia (Hills) Etobicoke (Faiczak) Long Branch
U10 Dec 01
5:00P
Dec 01 5:00 PM Cambridge (Newport) Hamilton (Pooler) Inch Park
U14 Dec 01
5:00P
Dec 01 5:00 PM Whitby (Young) St. Catharines Comets (Thomson) S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
U16 Dec 01
5:00P
Dec 01 5:00 PM Paris Thunder Etobicoke (Byrne) Long Branch
U10 Dec 01
6:00P
Dec 01 6:00 PM Burlington (Whiteford) Hamilton (Robinson) Inch Park
Open B Dec 06
8:30P
Dec 06 8:30 PM Burlington (Witterick) Paris Thunder Brant Sports (Davis)
U14 Dec 07
4:00P
Dec 07 4:00 PM Etobicoke (Lemmon) Cambridge (Karremans) Karl Homuth
U19 Dec 14
11:00A
Dec 14 11:00 AM Whitby Wild Sunderland Stingerz Sunderland
U10 Dec 21
2:00P
Dec 21 2:00 PM Richmond Hill Lightning (Nearing) Paris Thunder (Hyndman) Brant Sports (Gurney)
U12 Dec 22
10:00A
Dec 22 10:00 AM Caledonia (Taylor) Cambridge (Spurgeon) Hespeler (1)
U19 Dec 22
2:00P
Dec 22 2:00 PM Richmond Hill Lightning Niagara Falls Daredevils Gale (1 - ES Fox)
U19 Dec 22
3:15P
Dec 22 3:15 PM St. Catharines Comets Whitby Wild McKinney (1)
Open B Jan 11
10:15A
Jan 11 10:15 AM Cambridge Nie Mississauga Mustangs Iceland (4)
U14 Jan 11
7:00P
Jan 11 7:00 PM Sunderland (Gratrix) Richmond Hill Lightning (Thompson) Ed Sackfield (North)
U10 Jan 12
5:00P
Jan 12 5:00 PM Caledonia (Hoover) Hamilton (Robinson) Inch Park
U16 Jan 18
11:30A
Jan 18 11:30 AM Newmarket Rays Paris Thunder Brant Sports (Davis)
U14 Jan 18
5:00P
Jan 18 5:00 PM St. Catharines Comets (Thomson) Paris Thunder (Tait) Brant Sports (Gurney)
U19 Jan 19
4:00P
Jan 19 4:00 PM Cambridge (Nieson) Sunderland Stingerz Sunderland
U12 Jan 25
5:00P
Jan 25 5:00 PM Paris Thunder (Carter) Cambridge (Spurgeon) Karl Homuth
Open B Jan 25
5:30P
Jan 25 5:30 PM Cambridge Nie Burlington (Witterick) Mainway (B)
U10 Feb 09
7:00P
Feb 09 7:00 PM Burlington (Whiteford) Hamilton (Robinson) Inch Park
Open B Feb 15
4:00P
Feb 15 4:00 PM Burlington (Witterick) Cambridge Nie Karl Homuth
Open B Feb 21
8:30P
Feb 21 8:30 PM Burlington (Witterick) Paris Thunder Brant Sports (Davis)
U16 Feb 22
1:15P
Feb 22 1:15 PM Hamilton Heat Mississauga Mustangs Iceland (4)
U14 Feb 29
5:00P
Feb 29 5:00 PM Cambridge (Sabourin) Niagara Falls Daredevils (West) Gale (1 - ES Fox)
U10 Feb 29
7:00P
Feb 29 7:00 PM Cambridge (Hayward) Burlington (Whiteford) Mainway (A)
Open B Mar 01
11:00A
Mar 01 11:00 AM Paris Thunder Cambridge Nie Hespeler (1)
Open B Mar 07
2:00P
Mar 07 2:00 PM Mississauga Mustangs Caledonia (Hughes) HCCC (Clark)
U12 Mar 08
4:00P
Mar 08 4:00 PM Hamilton (Parker) Sunderland (Keeler) Sunderland
Open B Mar 13
8:30P
Mar 13 8:30 PM St. Catharines Sishkov Paris Thunder Brant Sports (Davis)
U19 Mar 14
9:45A
Mar 14 9:45 AM Sunderland Stingerz Newmarket Rays Magna (Honda)
U16 Mar 14
10:30A
Mar 14 10:30 AM Mississauga Mustangs Paris Thunder Brant Sports (Davis)
U12 Mar 14
10:45A
Mar 14 10:45 AM Etobicoke (Faiczak) - GOLD Newmarket (Clune) Magna (Honda)
U14 Mar 14
11:30A
Mar 14 11:30 AM Hamilton Heat (Simm) Paris Thunder (Tait) Brant Sports (Davis)
U14 Mar 14
12:15P
Mar 14 12:15 PM Cambridge (Sabourin) Whitby (Young) IPSC (4)
U19 Mar 14
1:15P
Mar 14 1:15 PM Richmond Hill Lightning Mississauga Mustangs Iceland (4)
U14 Mar 14
2:30P
Mar 14 2:30 PM St. Catharines Comets (Thomson) Burlington (DelFrate) Mainway (B)
U12 Mar 14
3:00P
Mar 14 3:00 PM Etobicoke (Faienza) - BLUE Cambridge (Spurgeon) Karl Homuth
U10 Mar 14
3:30P
Mar 14 3:30 PM Cambridge (Hayward) Burlington (Sheridan) Mainway (B)
U14 Mar 14
4:00P
Mar 14 4:00 PM Etobicoke (Lemmon) Barrie Blizzard (Conidi) SSCC (Lefroy)
U14 Mar 14
4:00P
Mar 14 4:00 PM Niagara Falls Daredevils (West) Cambridge (Karremans) Karl Homuth
U10 Mar 14
6:15P
Mar 14 6:15 PM Cambridge (Newport) Etobicoke Stingers (Wronecki) Centennial Park (East)
U14 Mar 15
1:00P
Mar 15 1:00 PM Burlington (DelFrate) Niagara Falls Daredevils (West) Gale (4 - Centennial)
U19 Mar 15
2:00P
Mar 15 2:00 PM Paris Thunder Niagara Falls Daredevils Gale (4 - Centennial)
U12 Mar 15
3:00P
Mar 15 3:00 PM Paris Thunder (Carter) St. Catharines Comets (Bond) S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
Open B Mar 15
3:00P
Mar 15 3:00 PM Mississauga Mustangs Paris Thunder Brant Sports (Gurney)
U19 Mar 15
3:30P
Mar 15 3:30 PM St. Catharines Comets Newmarket Rays EGSC (Sharon East)
U10 Mar 15
4:00P
Mar 15 4:00 PM Paris Thunder (Hyndman) St. Catharines Comets (Lavallie) S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
U12 Mar 15
5:00P
Mar 15 5:00 PM Burlington (McFarland) Hamilton Hamilton (Wright) Inch Park
U16 Mar 15
5:00P
Mar 15 5:00 PM Niagara Falls Daredevils Etobicoke (Byrne) Long Branch
U12 Mar 15
6:00P
Mar 15 6:00 PM Burlington (Evangelista) Hamilton (Parker) Inch Park
U16 Mar 15
7:00P
Mar 15 7:00 PM Paris Thunder Hamilton Heat Inch Park
U12 Mar 21
10:30A
Mar 21 10:30 AM Burlington (McFarland) Paris Thunder (Carter) Brant Sports (Davis)
U19 Mar 21
11:30A
Mar 21 11:30 AM St. Catharines Comets Paris Thunder Brant Sports (Davis)
U19 Mar 21
11:45A
Mar 21 11:45 AM Whitby Wild Newmarket Rays Magna (Honda)
U10 Mar 21
1:00P
Mar 21 1:00 PM Hamilton (Robinson) Caledonia (Hoover) HCCC (Clark)
U14 Mar 21
1:00P
Mar 21 1:00 PM St. Catharines Comets (Thomson) Cambridge (Sabourin) Karl Homuth
U14 Mar 21
1:15P
Mar 21 1:15 PM Newmarket Rays (Byers) Whitby (Young) IPSC (4)
U10 Mar 21
2:30P
Mar 21 2:30 PM Hamilton (Pooler) Burlington (Sheridan) Mainway (B)
U16 Mar 21
3:00P
Mar 21 3:00 PM Mississauga Mustangs Caledonia Arnold/O'Rielly HCCC (Clark)
U19 Mar 21
4:00P
Mar 21 4:00 PM Niagara Falls Daredevils Caledonia (Hills) HCCC (Clark)
Open B Mar 21
4:30P
Mar 21 4:30 PM Paris Thunder Burlington (Witterick) Mainway (B)
U14 Mar 21
5:30P
Mar 21 5:30 PM Sunderland (Gratrix) Burlington (DelFrate) Mainway (B)
U10 Mar 21
6:15P
Mar 21 6:15 PM Mississauga Mustangs(Green) Etobicoke Stingers (Wronecki) Centennial Park (East)
U12 Mar 21
7:15P
Mar 21 7:15 PM Hamilton (Parker) Etobicoke (Faienza) - BLUE Centennial Park (East)
U14 Mar 22
10:00A
Mar 22 10:00 AM Burlington (DelFrate) Cambridge (Sabourin) Hespeler (1)
U12 Mar 22
11:00A
Mar 22 11:00 AM St. Catharines Comets (Bond) Cambridge (Spurgeon) Hespeler (1)
U10 Mar 22
11:00A
Mar 22 11:00 AM Mississauga Mustangs(Green) Burlington (Evangelista) Nelson
U10 Mar 22
11:30A
Mar 22 11:30 AM Etobicoke Stingers (Wronecki) Caledonia (Hoover) HCCC (Almas)
U14 Mar 22
11:45A
Mar 22 11:45 AM Barrie Blizzard (Conidi) Richmond Hill Lightning (Thompson) Tom Graham (East)
U12 Mar 22
12:30P
Mar 22 12:30 PM Burlington (McFarland) Caledonia (Taylor) HCCC (Almas)
U10 Mar 22
2:00P
Mar 22 2:00 PM Burlington (Whiteford) Paris Thunder (Hyndman) Brant Sports (Gurney)
U14 Mar 22
2:00P
Mar 22 2:00 PM Niagara Falls Daredevils (West) St. Catharines Comets (Thomson) S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
U19 Mar 22
3:00P
Mar 22 3:00 PM Cambridge (Nieson) St. Catharines Comets S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
U12 Mar 22
4:00P
Mar 22 4:00 PM Newmarket (Clune) Etobicoke (Faiczak) - GOLD Long Branch
Open B Mar 22
4:00P
Mar 22 4:00 PM Mississauga Mustangs St. Catharines Sishkov S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
U10 Mar 22
5:00P
Mar 22 5:00 PM Niagara Falls Daredevils (Brady) Hamilton (Pooler) Inch Park
U12 Mar 22
6:00P
Mar 22 6:00 PM Cambridge (Spurgeon) Hamilton Hamilton (Wright) Inch Park
U14 Mar 22
7:00P
Mar 22 7:00 PM Etobicoke (Lemmon) Hamilton Heat (Simm) Inch Park
Open B Mar 23
8:30P
Mar 23 8:30 PM St. Catharines Sishkov Caledonia (Hughes) HCCC (Almas)
U16 Mar 28
10:00A
Mar 28 10:00 AM Mississauga Mustangs Markham Bears Milliken Mills
U10 Mar 28
10:30A
Mar 28 10:30 AM Paris Thunder (Hyndman) Caledonia (Hoover) HCCC (Almas)
U16 Mar 28
11:45A
Mar 28 11:45 AM Etobicoke (Byrne) Newmarket Rays Magna (Honda)
U19 Mar 28
5:30P
Mar 28 5:30 PM Etobicoke (Faiczak) Caledonia (Hills) HCCC (Almas)
U10 Mar 28
7:00P
Mar 28 7:00 PM Mississauga Mustangs(Green) Markham Bears (White) CANLAN Scarborough (1)
U16 Mar 29
9:00A
Mar 29 9:00 AM Niagara Falls Daredevils Paris Thunder Burford
U19 Mar 29
9:00A
Mar 29 9:00 AM Niagara Falls Daredevils Cambridge (Nieson) Hespeler (1)
U14 Mar 29
10:00A
Mar 29 10:00 AM Richmond Hill Lightning (Thompson) Cambridge (Karremans) Hespeler (1)
U10 Mar 29
10:15A
Mar 29 10:15 AM Burlington (Whiteford) Newmarket Rays - U9 Magna (Pfaff)
U16 Mar 29
12:00P
Mar 29 12:00 PM Caledonia Arnold/O'Rielly Cambridge (Whissell) Hespeler (1)
U12 Mar 29
12:30P
Mar 29 12:30 PM Cambridge (Spurgeon) Caledonia (Taylor) HCCC (Clark)
U12 Mar 29
4:00P
Mar 29 4:00 PM Hamilton (Parker) Hamilton Hamilton (Wright) Inch Park
U19 Mar 29
4:00P
Mar 29 4:00 PM Richmond Hill Lightning Sunderland Stingerz Sunderland
Open B Mar 29
4:00P
Mar 29 4:00 PM St. Catharines Sishkov St. Catharines Thomson S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
U10 Mar 29
6:00P
Mar 29 6:00 PM Hamilton (Robinson) Hamilton (Pooler) Inch Park
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 5:50 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Oct 17, 2021 5:50 PM