ORA :: Southern Region Schedule By Month
Header Ad Unit
November 2017
Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
Open B Nov 03
8:30P
Nov 03 8:30 PM St. Catharines Comets Thom9 9 - 3 Paris Thunder3 Brant Sports (Davis)
U10 Nov 04
9:00A
Nov 04 9:00 AM Newmarket Rays7 7 - 12 Markham Bears - James12 Milliken Mills
U19 Nov 04
1:00P
Nov 04 1:00 PM Etobicoke Stingers7 7 - 6 Caledonia Lightning6 HCCC (Almas)
U12 Nov 04
2:30P
Nov 04 2:30 PM Paris Thunder9 9 - 4 Burlington Blast4 Mainway (A)
U14 Nov 04
3:00P
Nov 04 3:00 PM Paris Thunder Teal8 8 - 0 Caledonia Lightning Arn0 HCCC (Almas)
U19 Nov 04
3:00P
Nov 04 3:00 PM Paris Thunder Richmond Hill Lightning Ed Sackfield
U10 Nov 04
3:30P
Nov 04 3:30 PM Mississauga Mustangs8 8 - 1 Burlington Blast Scot1 Mainway (B)
U12 Nov 04
4:00P
Nov 04 4:00 PM Etobicoke Stingers6 6 - 7 Richmond Hill Lightning - Sato7 Ed Sackfield
Open B Nov 04
4:00P
Nov 04 4:00 PM Caledonia Lightning Loo2 2 - 10 Cambridge Turbos10 Karl Homuth
U19 Nov 04
4:30P
Nov 04 4:30 PM St. Catharines Comets4 4 - 4 Burlington Blast4 Mainway (A)
U16 Nov 04
5:00P
Nov 04 5:00 PM Caledonia Lightning3 3 - 3 Richmond Hill Lightning3 Ed Sackfield
U14 Nov 04
7:15P
Nov 04 7:15 PM Burlington Blast3 3 - 4 Etobicoke Stingers4 Centennial Park (East)
U16 Nov 04
8:15P
Nov 04 8:15 PM Paris Thunder5 5 - 9 Etobicoke Stingers9 Centennial Park (East)
U10 Nov 05
1:00P
Nov 05 1:00 PM Burlington Blast Scot13 13 - 6 Paris Thunder6 Brant Sports (Davis)
U12 Nov 05
2:00P
Nov 05 2:00 PM Burlington Blast1 1 - 8 Paris Thunder8 Brant Sports (Gurney)
U16 Nov 05
2:15P
Nov 05 2:15 PM Niagara Falls Daredevils1 1 - 8 Mississauga Mustangs8 Iceland (4)
U10 Nov 05
3:00P
Nov 05 3:00 PM Niagara Falls Daredevils7 7 - 9 St. Catharines Comets9 Burgoyne
U14 Nov 05
3:00P
Nov 05 3:00 PM Etobicoke Stingers2 2 - 7 Paris Thunder White7 Brant Sports (Gurney)
U14 Nov 05
3:30P
Nov 05 3:30 PM Mississauga Mustangs0 0 - 2 Caledonia Lightning Frey2 HCCC (Almas)
U19 Nov 05
3:45P
Nov 05 3:45 PM Richmond Hill Lightning3 3 - 5 Etobicoke Stingers5 Long Branch
U12 Nov 05
4:00P
Nov 05 4:00 PM Etobicoke Stingers7 7 - 3 St. Catharines Comets3 Burgoyne
U10 Nov 05
4:30P
Nov 05 4:30 PM Cambridge Turbos U9 Caledonia Lightning HCCC (Almas)
U14 Nov 05
5:00P
Nov 05 5:00 PM Caledonia Lightning Arn2 2 - 5 Niagara Falls Daredevils5 Gale (1 - ES Fox)
U12 Nov 05
6:00P
Nov 05 6:00 PM Hamilton Heat3 3 - 10 Niagara Falls Daredevils10 Gale (1 - ES Fox)
U14 Nov 05
6:00P
Nov 05 6:00 PM Cambridge Turbos2 2 - 7 Hamilton Heat7 Inch Park
Open B Nov 06
8:30P
Nov 06 8:30 PM Burlington Blast8 8 - 1 Caledonia Lightning Loo1 HCCC (Almas)
U19 Nov 11
11:30A
Nov 11 11:30 AM St. Catharines Comets9 9 - 0 Paris Thunder0 Brant Sports (Davis)
U19 Nov 11
1:30P
Nov 11 1:30 PM Caledonia Lightning3 3 - 1 Burlington Blast1 Mainway (A)
Open B Nov 11
2:30P
Nov 11 2:30 PM Caledonia Lightning McK0 0 - 4 Burlington Blast4 Mainway (B)
U12 Nov 11
3:00P
Nov 11 3:00 PM Paris Thunder7 7 - 2 Cambridge Turbos2 Karl Homuth
U14 Nov 11
4:00P
Nov 11 4:00 PM Caledonia Lightning Frey5 5 - 3 Cambridge Turbos3 Karl Homuth
U14 Nov 11
4:30P
Nov 11 4:30 PM Caledonia Lightning Arn2 2 - 8 Burlington Blast8 Mainway (B)
U10 Nov 11
5:00P
Nov 11 5:00 PM Niagara Falls Daredevils4 4 - 8 Cambridge Turbos8 Karl Homuth
U12 Nov 11
7:15P
Nov 11 7:15 PM Niagara Falls Daredevils7 7 - 5 Etobicoke Stingers5 Centennial Park (East)
U16 Nov 11
8:15P
Nov 11 8:15 PM Caledonia Lightning5 5 - 2 Etobicoke Stingers2 Centennial Park (East)
U12 Nov 12
9:00A
Nov 12 9:00 AM Mississauga Mustangs3 3 - 4 Cambridge Turbos4 Hespeler (1)
U16 Nov 12
10:00A
Nov 12 10:00 AM Mississauga Mustangs1 1 - 4 Cambridge Turbos4 Hespeler (1)
Open B Nov 12
11:00A
Nov 12 11:00 AM St. Catharines Comets Thom2 2 - 4 Cambridge Turbos4 Hespeler (1)
U14 Nov 12
12:00P
Nov 12 12:00 PM Paris Thunder White4 4 - 1 Burlington Blast1 Nelson
U10 Nov 12
1:00P
Nov 12 1:00 PM Hamilton Heat4 4 - 7 Paris Thunder7 Brant Sports (Davis)
U12 Nov 12
2:00P
Nov 12 2:00 PM Etobicoke Stingers11 11 - 4 Newmarket Rays4 Hollingsworth
U12 Nov 12
3:15P
Nov 12 3:15 PM Richmond Hill Lightning - Sato5 5 - 2 St. Catharines Comets2 S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)
U10 Nov 12
3:30P
Nov 12 3:30 PM Burlington Blast Scot8 8 - 1 Caledonia Lightning1 HCCC (Almas)
U16 Nov 12
3:45P
Nov 12 3:45 PM Cambridge Turbos1 1 - 4 Etobicoke Stingers4 Long Branch
U10 Nov 12
4:30P
Nov 12 4:30 PM Cambridge Turbos Newmarket Rays EGSC (Sharon East)
U14 Nov 12
4:30P
Nov 12 4:30 PM Hamilton Heat6 6 - 4 Caledonia Lightning Arn4 HCCC (Almas)
U12 Nov 12
5:00P
Nov 12 5:00 PM Burlington Blast3 3 - 1 Hamilton Heat1 Inch Park
Open B Nov 12
5:15P
Nov 12 5:15 PM Burlington Blast5 5 - 4 St. Catharines Comets Hen4 S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)
U16 Nov 18
11:30A
Nov 18 11:30 AM Mississauga Mustangs6 6 - 0 Paris Thunder0 Brant Sports (Davis)
U12 Nov 18
1:30P
Nov 18 1:30 PM Etobicoke Stingers7 7 - 4 Burlington Blast4 Mainway (B)
Open B Nov 18
3:00P
Nov 18 3:00 PM Caledonia Lightning McK Caledonia Lightning Loo HCCC (Clark)
U12 Nov 18
5:00P
Nov 18 5:00 PM Cambridge Turbos Niagara Falls Daredevils Gale (1 - ES Fox)
U14 Nov 18
6:00P
Nov 18 6:00 PM Paris Thunder White6 6 - 3 Cambridge Turbos3 Karl Homuth
U10 Nov 18
6:15P
Nov 18 6:15 PM Cambridge Turbos Etobicoke Stingers Centennial Park (East)
U14 Nov 18
7:15P
Nov 18 7:15 PM Mississauga Mustangs1 1 - 2 Etobicoke Stingers2 Centennial Park (East)
Open B Nov 19
10:00A
Nov 19 10:00 AM Paris Thunder2 2 - 5 Cambridge Turbos5 Hespeler (1)
U10 Nov 19
12:00P
Nov 19 12:00 PM Paris Thunder1 1 - 8 Burlington Blast Cost8 Nelson
U16 Nov 19
12:15P
Nov 19 12:15 PM Paris Thunder1 1 - 6 Mississauga Mustangs6 Iceland (4)
U12 Nov 19
1:00P
Nov 19 1:00 PM Richmond Hill Lightning Applebaum2 2 - 9 Paris Thunder9 Brant Sports (Davis)
U14 Nov 19
2:00P
Nov 19 2:00 PM Mississauga Mustangs1 1 - 8 Paris Thunder White8 Brant Sports (Gurney)
U14 Nov 19
3:30P
Nov 19 3:30 PM Burlington Blast4 4 - 2 Caledonia Lightning Frey2 HCCC (Almas)
U12 Nov 19
3:45P
Nov 19 3:45 PM Cambridge Turbos3 3 - 7 Etobicoke Stingers7 Long Branch
U10 Nov 19
6:00P
Nov 19 6:00 PM Markham Bears - James8 8 - 1 Hamilton Heat1 Inch Park
U12 Nov 19
6:00P
Nov 19 6:00 PM Markham Bears Hamilton Heat Inch Park
Open B Nov 20
7:30P
Nov 20 7:30 PM Hamilton Heat (McMaster)6 6 - 1 Caledonia Lightning McK1 HCCC (Almas)
U16 Nov 25
10:30A
Nov 25 10:30 AM Caledonia Lightning Paris Thunder Brant Sports (Davis)
U14 Nov 25
11:30A
Nov 25 11:30 AM Mississauga Mustangs Paris Thunder Teal Brant Sports (Davis)
U12 Nov 25
4:00P
Nov 25 4:00 PM St. Catharines Comets Niagara Falls Daredevils Gale (1 - ES Fox)
U14 Nov 25
5:00P
Nov 25 5:00 PM Etobicoke Stingers Niagara Falls Daredevils Gale (1 - ES Fox)
U12 Nov 25
6:15P
Nov 25 6:15 PM Mississauga Mustangs Etobicoke Stingers Centennial Park (West)
U19 Nov 25
8:15P
Nov 25 8:15 PM Niagara Falls Daredevils Etobicoke Stingers Centennial Park (East)
U16 Nov 26
12:00P
Nov 26 12:00 PM Etobicoke Stingers Cambridge Turbos Hespeler (1)
U16 Nov 26
1:00P
Nov 26 1:00 PM Mississauga Mustangs Niagara Falls Daredevils Gale (4 - Centennial)
U12 Nov 26
1:15P
Nov 26 1:15 PM Burlington Blast Mississauga Mustangs Iceland (4)
U14 Nov 26
2:00P
Nov 26 2:00 PM Markham Bears Paris Thunder Teal Brant Sports (Gurney)
U19 Nov 26
2:00P
Nov 26 2:00 PM Burlington Blast Niagara Falls Daredevils Gale (1 - ES Fox)
U14 Nov 26
2:15P
Nov 26 2:15 PM Caledonia Lightning Arn Mississauga Mustangs Iceland (4)
U10 Nov 26
3:15P
Nov 26 3:15 PM Burlington Blast Cost St. Catharines Comets S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)
U16 Nov 26
3:30P
Nov 26 3:30 PM Paris Thunder Caledonia Lightning HCCC (Almas)
U14 Nov 26
3:45P
Nov 26 3:45 PM Caledonia Lightning Frey Etobicoke Stingers Long Branch
U10 Nov 26
5:00P
Nov 26 5:00 PM Cambridge Turbos Hamilton Heat Inch Park
Open B Nov 26
5:15P
Nov 26 5:15 PM Caledonia Lightning Loo St. Catharines Comets Hen S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)
U14 Nov 26
6:00P
Nov 26 6:00 PM Burlington Blast Hamilton Heat Inch Park
U19 Nov 27
7:30P
Nov 27 7:30 PM Burlington Blast Caledonia Lightning HCCC (Almas)
Open B Nov 27
8:30P
Nov 27 8:30 PM St. Catharines Comets Thom Caledonia Lightning McK HCCC (Almas)
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 10:57 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Nov 23, 2017 10:57 PM