ORA :: Southern Region Schedule By Month
Header Ad Unit
February 2018
Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
U10 Feb 03
1:00P
Feb 03 1:00 PM Etobicoke Stingers10 10 - 4 Caledonia Lightning4 HCCC (Almas)
U10 Feb 03
1:30P
Feb 03 1:30 PM Markham Bears - James6 6 - 6 Burlington Blast Scot6 Mainway (B)
U12 Feb 03
2:30P
Feb 03 2:30 PM Cambridge Turbos6 6 - 1 Burlington Blast1 Mainway (B)
U10 Feb 03
3:00P
Feb 03 3:00 PM St. Catharines Comets3 3 - 10 Cambridge Turbos10 Karl Homuth
U14 Feb 03
3:00P
Feb 03 3:00 PM Hamilton Heat Caledonia Lightning Frey HCCC (Clark)
U14 Feb 03
3:30P
Feb 03 3:30 PM Cambridge Turbos3 3 - 4 Burlington Blast4 Mainway (B)
U10 Feb 03
4:00P
Feb 03 4:00 PM Paris Thunder7 7 - 3 Niagara Falls Daredevils3 Gale (1 - ES Fox)
Open B Feb 03
4:00P
Feb 03 4:00 PM Caledonia Lightning Loo Caledonia Lightning McK HCCC (Clark)
U19 Feb 03
5:30P
Feb 03 5:30 PM Caledonia Lightning5 5 - 4 Burlington Blast4 Mainway (B)
U14 Feb 03
6:15P
Feb 03 6:15 PM Mississauga Mustangs2 2 - 3 Etobicoke Stingers3 Centennial Park (East)
U12 Feb 03
7:15P
Feb 03 7:15 PM Paris Thunder7 7 - 3 Etobicoke Stingers3 Centennial Park (East)
U16 Feb 03
8:15P
Feb 03 8:15 PM Caledonia Lightning4 4 - 0 Etobicoke Stingers0 Centennial Park (East)
U10 Feb 04
9:00A
Feb 04 9:00 AM Etobicoke Stingers2 2 - 9 Markham Bears - James9 Milliken Mills
U14 Feb 04
12:00P
Feb 04 12:00 PM Burlington Blast3 3 - 2 Cambridge Turbos2 Hespeler (1)
U16 Feb 04
1:00P
Feb 04 1:00 PM Etobicoke Stingers2 2 - 1 Cambridge Turbos1 Hespeler (1)
U12 Feb 04
1:15P
Feb 04 1:15 PM Cambridge Turbos3 3 - 4 Mississauga Mustangs4 Iceland (4)
U14 Feb 04
2:30P
Feb 04 2:30 PM Caledonia Lightning Frey Caledonia Lightning Arn HCCC (Almas)
U10 Feb 04
3:00P
Feb 04 3:00 PM Burlington Blast Scot13 13 - 9 Paris Thunder9 Brant Sports (Davis)
Open B Feb 04
3:15P
Feb 04 3:15 PM Paris Thunder0 0 - 0 St. Catharines Comets Thom0 S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)
U14 Feb 04
3:45P
Feb 04 3:45 PM Paris Thunder White4 4 - 2 Etobicoke Stingers2 Long Branch
U19 Feb 04
4:15P
Feb 04 4:15 PM Paris Thunder3 3 - 3 St. Catharines Comets3 S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)
U10 Feb 04
4:30P
Feb 04 4:30 PM Cambridge Turbos7 7 - 0 Caledonia Lightning0 HCCC (Almas)
U10 Feb 04
5:00P
Feb 04 5:00 PM Niagara Falls Daredevils3 3 - 4 Hamilton Heat4 Inch Park
U12 Feb 04
5:15P
Feb 04 5:15 PM Paris Thunder7 7 - 1 St. Catharines Comets1 S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)
Open B Feb 05
8:00P
Feb 05 8:00 PM Caledonia Lightning Loo Cambridge Turbos Karl Homuth
Open B Feb 05
8:30P
Feb 05 8:30 PM St. Catharines Comets Thom5 5 - 0 Caledonia Lightning McK0 HCCC (Almas)
U10 Feb 10
9:45A
Feb 10 9:45 AM Etobicoke Stingers2 2 - 5 Newmarket Rays5 Magna (Honda)
U14 Feb 10
11:30A
Feb 10 11:30 AM Hamilton Heat Paris Thunder White Brant Sports (Davis)
U14 Feb 10
2:00P
Feb 10 2:00 PM Caledonia Lightning Arn Niagara Falls Daredevils HCCC (Clark)
U19 Feb 10
3:00P
Feb 10 3:00 PM St. Catharines Comets2 2 - 3 Caledonia Lightning3 HCCC (Clark)
Open B Feb 10
4:00P
Feb 10 4:00 PM St. Catharines Comets Thom5 5 - 0 Caledonia Lightning Loo0 HCCC (Clark)
U19 Feb 10
4:30P
Feb 10 4:30 PM Etobicoke Stingers7 7 - 3 Burlington Blast3 Mainway (B)
U16 Feb 10
5:15P
Feb 10 5:15 PM Paris Thunder4 4 - 6 Mississauga Mustangs6 Iceland (4)
Open B Feb 10
5:30P
Feb 10 5:30 PM Cambridge Turbos Burlington Blast Mainway (B)
U10 Feb 11
11:00A
Feb 11 11:00 AM Niagara Falls Daredevils Cambridge Turbos U9 Hespeler (1)
U19 Feb 11
1:00P
Feb 11 1:00 PM Etobicoke Stingers Niagara Falls Daredevils Gale (4 - Centennial)
U19 Feb 11
1:00P
Feb 11 1:00 PM Caledonia Lightning Paris Thunder Brant Sports (Gurney)
U14 Feb 11
1:15P
Feb 11 1:15 PM Niagara Falls Daredevils0 0 - 1 Mississauga Mustangs1 Iceland (4)
U14 Feb 11
3:00P
Feb 11 3:00 PM Etobicoke Stingers Paris Thunder Teal Brant Sports (Gurney)
U10 Feb 11
3:15P
Feb 11 3:15 PM Burlington Blast Scot13 13 - 6 St. Catharines Comets6 S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)
Open B Feb 11
3:30P
Feb 11 3:30 PM Caledonia Lightning Loo Caledonia Lightning McK HCCC (Almas)
U16 Feb 11
3:45P
Feb 11 3:45 PM Paris Thunder Etobicoke Stingers Long Branch
U12 Feb 11
4:15P
Feb 11 4:15 PM Niagara Falls Daredevils6 6 - 6 St. Catharines Comets6 S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)
U12 Feb 11
5:00P
Feb 11 5:00 PM Paris Thunder5 5 - 1 Hamilton Heat1 Inch Park
Open B Feb 11
5:15P
Feb 11 5:15 PM Paris Thunder0 0 - 0 St. Catharines Comets Hen0 S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)
U14 Feb 11
6:00P
Feb 11 6:00 PM Paris Thunder White3 3 - 3 Hamilton Heat3 Inch Park
U16 Feb 12
7:30P
Feb 12 7:30 PM Paris Thunder Caledonia Lightning HCCC (Almas)
Open B Feb 12
8:30P
Feb 12 8:30 PM St. Catharines Comets Hen3 3 - 2 Caledonia Lightning McK2 HCCC (Almas)
U16 Feb 17
1:15P
Feb 17 1:15 PM Niagara Falls Daredevils5 5 - 3 Mississauga Mustangs3 Iceland (4)
U14 Feb 17
2:00P
Feb 17 2:00 PM Cambridge Turbos Caledonia Lightning Arn HCCC (Clark)
U12 Feb 17
4:00P
Feb 17 4:00 PM Etobicoke Stingers1 1 - 9 Niagara Falls Daredevils9 Gale (1 - ES Fox)
U14 Feb 17
5:00P
Feb 17 5:00 PM Caledonia Lightning Frey Niagara Falls Daredevils Gale (1 - ES Fox)
Open B Feb 17
5:30P
Feb 17 5:30 PM St. Catharines Comets Hen3 3 - 6 Burlington Blast6 Mainway (B)
U19 Feb 17
8:15P
Feb 17 8:15 PM Caledonia Lightning Etobicoke Stingers Centennial Park (East)
U12 Feb 18
12:00P
Feb 18 12:00 PM Niagara Falls Daredevils Cambridge Turbos Hespeler (1)
U12 Feb 18
12:00P
Feb 18 12:00 PM Hamilton Heat Burlington Blast Nelson
U16 Feb 18
2:00P
Feb 18 2:00 PM Mississauga Mustangs Niagara Falls Daredevils Gale (4 - Centennial)
U12 Feb 18
3:45P
Feb 18 3:45 PM Mississauga Mustangs Etobicoke Stingers Long Branch
Open B Feb 18
8:00P
Feb 18 8:00 PM Cambridge Turbos Hamilton Heat (McMaster) Inch Park
Open B Feb 23
8:30P
Feb 23 8:30 PM Burlington Blast Paris Thunder Brant Sports (Davis)
U14 Feb 24
10:15A
Feb 24 10:15 AM Paris Thunder White Mississauga Mustangs Iceland (4)
U12 Feb 24
11:30A
Feb 24 11:30 AM Burlington Blast Paris Thunder Brant Sports (Gurney)
U10 Feb 24
1:00P
Feb 24 1:00 PM Paris Thunder Caledonia Lightning HCCC (Clark)
U14 Feb 24
3:00P
Feb 24 3:00 PM Niagara Falls Daredevils Cambridge Turbos Karl Homuth
U16 Feb 24
4:00P
Feb 24 4:00 PM Cambridge Turbos Richmond Hill Lightning Ed Sackfield
Open B Feb 24
4:00P
Feb 24 4:00 PM St. Catharines Comets Hen Cambridge Turbos Karl Homuth
U10 Feb 24
5:00P
Feb 24 5:00 PM Cambridge Turbos U9 Niagara Falls Daredevils Gale (1 - ES Fox)
U10 Feb 24
6:15P
Feb 24 6:15 PM Cambridge Turbos Etobicoke Stingers Centennial Park (East)
U14 Feb 24
7:15P
Feb 24 7:15 PM Hamilton Heat Etobicoke Stingers Centennial Park (East)
U16 Feb 24
8:15P
Feb 24 8:15 PM Mississauga Mustangs Etobicoke Stingers Centennial Park (East)
U10 Feb 25
10:15A
Feb 25 10:15 AM Richmond Hill Lightning - Price Mississauga Mustangs Iceland (4)
U12 Feb 25
12:00P
Feb 25 12:00 PM St. Catharines Comets Burlington Blast Nelson
U14 Feb 25
1:15P
Feb 25 1:15 PM Caledonia Lightning Arn Mississauga Mustangs Iceland (4)
U10 Feb 25
2:00P
Feb 25 2:00 PM Caledonia Lightning Paris Thunder Brant Sports (Gurney)
U19 Feb 25
2:00P
Feb 25 2:00 PM St. Catharines Comets Niagara Falls Daredevils Gale (4 - Centennial)
U16 Feb 25
2:15P
Feb 25 2:15 PM Caledonia Lightning Mississauga Mustangs Iceland (4)
U14 Feb 25
3:00P
Feb 25 3:00 PM Paris Thunder White Paris Thunder Teal Brant Sports (Gurney)
Open B Feb 25
3:30P
Feb 25 3:30 PM Caledonia Lightning McK Caledonia Lightning Loo HCCC (Almas)
U12 Feb 25
3:45P
Feb 25 3:45 PM Markham Bears - Arnott Etobicoke Stingers Long Branch
Open B Feb 25
4:15P
Feb 25 4:15 PM Burlington Blast St. Catharines Comets Hen S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)
U10 Feb 25
5:00P
Feb 25 5:00 PM Burlington Blast Scot Hamilton Heat Inch Park
Open B Feb 25
5:15P
Feb 25 5:15 PM Cambridge Turbos St. Catharines Comets Thom S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)
U16 Feb 25
7:00P
Feb 25 7:00 PM Etobicoke Stingers Paris Thunder Brant Sports (Davis)
U16 Feb 26
7:30P
Feb 26 7:30 PM Niagara Falls Daredevils Caledonia Lightning HCCC (Almas)
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 2:56 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Feb 18, 2018 2:56 PM